Gold Cup Classes
89 entries
Rotax Mini
1 entry
# Name Class Hometown
126
KL
Kason Lau
Rotax MiniIssaquah, WA
Junior 1 Briggs
1 entry
# Name Class Hometown
1
JM
Jackson Morrow
Junior 1 BriggsBellingham, WA
Rotax Junior
2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
5
HS
Hunter Smith
Rotax Junior
242
SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia
Rotax JuniorSNOHOMISH, WA
Junior 1 - Tag
2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
13
AM
Alec Morrow
Junior 1 - TagBellingham, WA
28
profile photo
Cole O'Connor
Junior 1 - TagChilliwack, BC
Junior 3 - Tag
12 entries
# Name Class Hometown
1
profile photo
Owen Ho
Junior 3 - TagVancouver, BC
3
profile photo
FRANCK BERTHELON
Junior 3 - TagSurrey, BC
15
GR
Gary Roehl
Junior 3 - TagSeattle, WA
20
CC
Cal Camara
Junior 3 - TagCheney, WA
31
NM
Neil Morrow
Junior 3 - TagBellingham, WA
43
profile photo
James Derrig
Junior 3 - TagSeattle, WA
46
GO
Gary Ochi
Junior 3 - TagVancouver, BC
55
CW
Chris Worley
Junior 3 - Tagbenton city, WA
96
profile photo
Tim Draggoo
Junior 3 - TagSpokane, WA
99
BW
Brett Wedewer
Junior 3 - TagMERCER ISLAND, WA
141
KF
Kurt Fisher
Junior 3 - TagSeattle, WA
151
DH
Dayn Hoel
Junior 3 - TagVictoria, BC
Tag Heavy
6 entries
# Name Class Hometown
5
AF
Aj Fugitt
Tag HeavyPoulsbo, wa
7
profile photo
Cole Faker
Tag HeavyTacoma, wa
11
profile photo
Jon Karagounis
Tag HeavySammamish, WA
26
KL
Kason Lau
Tag HeavyIssaquah, WA
42
SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia
Tag HeavySNOHOMISH, WA
111
profile photo
Jacob Smith
Tag HeavyEagle, ID
Tag Senior Italian Motors
9 entries
# Name Class Hometown
4
profile photo
Isabella Granlund
Tag SeniorSpokane, WA
7
profile photo
Mason Smark
Tag SeniorMcMinnville, OR
8
profile photo
Riley Miller
Tag SeniorPost Falls, ID
10
CB
Carson Blakesley
Tag SeniorVeradale, WA
11
CB
Cameron Blakesley
Tag SeniorVeradale, WA
18
wg
william ginn
Tag SeniorBoise, ID
22
profile photo
Evan Goetz
Tag SeniorOkanogan, WA
44
BC
Becca Clark
Tag SeniorVancouver, WA
112
HB
Harrison Budzeck
Tag SeniorRichland, WA
SR Briggs LO206
10 entries
# Name Class Hometown
4
profile photo
Stan Crocker
SR Briggs LO206Everson, WA
8
profile photo
Mike Adams
SR Briggs LO206Snoqualmie, WA
14
CS
Christopher Sodden
SR Briggs LO206
20
CC
Cal Camara
SR Briggs LO206Cheney, WA
21
KB
Keith Bell
SR Briggs LO206Vancouver, BC
80
EP
Elmer Patterson
SR Briggs LO206Caldwell, ID
80
EP
Elmer Patterson
SR Briggs LO206Caldwell, ID
97
BC
Brandon Cusack
SR Briggs LO206Bellingham, WA
151
JM
Jake Mann
SR Briggs LO206Snohomish, WA
198
DS
Davin Sturdivant
SR Briggs LO206Woodinville, WA
Shifter
10 entries
# Name Class Hometown
9
RR
Remo Ruscitti
ShifterBurnaby, BC
28
profile photo
Andrew Wilson
ShifterAnacortes, WA
32
profile photo
Adam Isman
ShifterVancouver, BC
44
MJ
Monroe Jordan
ShifterShoreline, WA
57
profile photo
Jeff Janders
ShifterGig Harbor, WA
64
profile photo
Jason Hall
ShifterCovington, WA
71
DM
Don McGregor
ShifterAldergrove, BC
90
profile photo
Andrew Byrne
ShifterVictoria, BC
94
HD
Hayden Duerson
ShifterSaint Petersburg, FL
97
profile photo
Kevin Janders
ShifterGig Harbor, WA
Senior - 4-Stroke Light
1 entry
# Name Class Hometown
71
profile photo
Gerry Windsor
Senior - 4-StrokeLightVancouver, BC
Tag Senior
11 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
RW
Ricky Worley
Tag Senior
4
profile photo
Stan Crocker
Tag SeniorEverson, WA
5
JM
John Mcneill
Tag SeniorWalla Walla, WA
9
RR
Remo Ruscitti
Tag SeniorBurnaby, BC
14
ML
Matthew Loges
Tag Senior
15
GR
Gary Roehl
Tag SeniorSeattle, WA
28
profile photo
Andrew Wilson
Tag SeniorAnacortes, WA
32
profile photo
Adam Isman
Tag SeniorVancouver, BC
44
MJ
Monroe Jordan
Tag SeniorShoreline, WA
56
profile photo
Austen Debord
Tag SeniorSeattle, WA
94
JM
James McAllister
Tag SeniorVancouver, BC
Super Stock CR125 Light S2 Shifter
1 entry
# Name Class Hometown
103
TH
Travis Henson
SS CR125 Light S2 ShifterMaplevalley, WA
World Formula Heavy
6 entries
# Name Class Hometown
34
TS
Tim Sodden
World Formula HeavyMaple Falls, WA
45
BG
Bryan Green
World Formula HeavyPortland, OR
57
profile photo
Steven King
World Formula HeavyVancouver, WA
66
GN
Greg Normandin
World Formula HeavyAlbany, OR
69
MR
Mark Reece
World Formula HeavyMcMinnville, OR
157
DS
David Schorn
World Formula Heavy
Tag Cadet (Jr.1 2 cycle)
2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
14
profile photo
Kieran Hartley
Tag Cadet (Jr.1 2 cycle)Delta, BC
68
MV
Massimo Valiante
Tag Cadet (Jr.1 2 cycle)Vancouver, BC
JR1 Briggs Gas Animal Hvy
4 entries
# Name Class Hometown
4
BC
Becca Clark
JR1 Briggs Gas Animal HvyVancouver, WA
7
profile photo
Mason Smark
JR1 Briggs Gas Animal HvyMcMinnville, OR
18
wg
william ginn
JR1 Briggs Gas Animal HvyBoise, ID
97
BS
Britain Smith
JR1 Briggs Gas Animal HvyCornelius, OR
Kid kart
11 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
KB
Kj Buettner
Kid KartBellingham, WA
7
MC
Mason Chambers
Kid KartLacey, WA
8
profile photo
Forest Adams
Kid KartSnoqualmie, WA
9
profile photo
Arina Punambolam
Kid KartNorth Vancouver, BC
10
profile photo
Lowen Pettit
Kid KartEverson, WA
14
ZL
Zakary Lewis
Kid KartAnacortes, WA
23
BA
Blake Alamwala
Kid KartLynden, WA
28
LJ
Liam Jit
Kid KartCoquitlam, BC
88
profile photo
Isaac Dunne
Kid KartAbbotsford, BC
96
LA
Lucas Alamwala
Kid KartLynden, WA
99
profile photo
Lauren Ho
Kid KartVancouver, BC
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.