Entry List
Majors Races
269
entries
G1_SM
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | LC
Lewis Cooper III | FF | Dearborn, MI | Martini/Coors/Polestar | |
4 | FF | Murfreesboro, TN | Red Road Racing | ||
07 | SB
Steve Bamford | FF | Etobicoke, ON | Me, Myself & I | |
7 | FF | Dade City, FL | Advanced Borehole Svcs/Lee Racing/Cricket Farm Motors/Hoosier | ||
8 | FF | New Glarus, WI | CARQUEST Auto Parts Schulz Automotive Machine | ||
11 | AM
Austin Mack | FF | Warren, RI | K-Hill Motorsports/H2 Companies, Mack Plastics | |
13 | JG
Jason Generotti | FF | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dangerous Cargo - Florida Fixtures - Brownie's Third Lung | |
20 | AS
Anna Schimenti Colby | FF | WEST MELBOURNE, FL | Schimenti Construction | |
40 | EM
Ed Midgley | FF | Geneva, IL | ||
69 | JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
70 | FF | Cumming, GA | Raceworks, Meji Enterprises | ||
73 | LH
Lawrence Hendrickson | FF | Naples, FL | James Lee Racing | |
75 | DB
Donald Baggett | FF | Berkeley Lake, GA | Cricket Farm Motors | |
85 | DL
David H. Livingston, Jr. | FF | Nashville, TN | ThermaMasters | |
90 | KD
Kimberly Duncalfe | FF | Saskatoon, SK | Exclusive Autosport/Spectrum/Sparco/EM Inc./Honda Racing HPD | |
93 | SA
Scott Andrews | FF | N. Las Vegas, NV | Automobility Ltd/Andrews Automotive/Exclusive Autosport/Spectrum/Sparco/EM Inc./Honda Racing HPD | |
47 | F6 | Alden, NY | Quadrini Racing, Hoosier | ||
51 | ML
Mike Leathers | F6 | |||
58 | HM
H Cory McLeod | F6 | Charlotte, NC | Animal Health and Wellness, NC | |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F6 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
2 | HS
Harry Schneider | FV | Cape Coral, FL | Executive AutoSport/ Liverpool Motor Club | |
18 | PC
Peter Cheamitru | FV | New Port Richey, FL | ||
22 | LH
Laura Hayes | FV | Inman, SC | Digital Intelligence | |
23 | CR
Charlie Rogers | FV | Pittsboro, NC | Akula Motorsports | |
30 | FV | Fletcher, NC | |||
37 | CH
Charles Hearn | FV | Houston, TX | Noble Racing, Hearn Contractors | |
52 | MF
Mitchell Ferguson | FV | Salem, VA | Vorscha | |
54 | FV | Chapin, SC | |||
60 | FV | Decatur, GA | Social Circle "Georgia's Greatest Little Town" | ||
76 | FV | Tully, NY | Autowerks, Hoosier, CarboTech | ||
80 | FV | Danielsville, GA | Hoosier/ButlerEngines/RoxannesHeaders | ||
99 | FV | Moore, SC | Vorscha |
Class totals: F6: 4FF: 16FV: 12
G2_B-Spec,GTL, E/F/HP
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Kennesaw, GA | ChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint | ||
01 | CB
Cliff Brown | SM | Hoschton, GA | Dixie Ammo/ US Marines/US Mechanical Contractors/ Talley land development | |
1 | SM | Miami, FL | Apex Alignment/BSI Racing/Rossini Racing Products | ||
3 | JF
Joe Fitos | SM | Wellington, FL | my black wallet | |
4 | SM | Carpentersville, IL | Petfinder.com/Interconex, Inc./Dean's Autobody/Advanced Autosport, Vandelay Industries | ||
7 | BA
Bruce Andersen II | SM | La Grange Park, IL | SenSon Racing Group, AutoTechnik Racing | |
07 | KF
Karl Fischer | SM | Canton, GA | 1800HomeHotline.com | |
08 | JS
Joseph Strong | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM Autosports / Blablakids | |
13 | AG
Anthony Geraci | SM | Glen Head, NY | KRUGSPEED | |
17 | CH
Charles Harris | SM | Tampa, FL | BSI Racing | |
18 | SM | NORFOLK, CT | Jonathan Goring Motorsports, Alfas Unlimited | ||
21 | MT
Maxwell Tullman | SM | Chester Springs, PA | ||
22 | MR
Michael Ross | SM | TPR Consulting, X-Factor Racing | ||
24 | DM
Dillon Machavern | SM | Charlotte, VT | Heritage, Panic Motorsports, Ti-Speed, Traqgear | |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT | Povoledotrackdays.com, Kessler Engineering, OPM | |
38 | CF
Chris Fulton | SM | Ponce Inlet, FL | BSI Racing | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
41 | SM | Raleigh, NC | Protech Bedliners / Rossini Racing Products / Trimark Digital | ||
42 | SM | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Danus Utilities/ODR/Rossini Racing Products | ||
44 | TK
Tyler Kicera | SM | Manheim, PA | Flatout Motorsports | XFactor Engines | Carbotech Brakes | |
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
56 | BC
Blake Clements | SM | Houston, TX | OPM Autosports/G-LOC Brakes/X-Factor Racing/Bell Helmets/CBR | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
66 | MG
Mark Gibbons | SM | SouthwestRanches, fl | OLD DOGS RACING /ROSSINI ENGINES | |
69 | AC
Andrew VON Charbonneau | SM | Delray, FL | OLD DOG RACING / MICK ULTRA | |
70 | SM | Shelton, CT | S.A.C. Racing, www.SCDA1.com, HOOSIER, Red Line Oil | ||
71 | BK
Brad Klein | SM | Boca Raton, FL | Speedworks Racing, Rossini Racing Products | |
72 | CH
Chris Haldeman | SM | McKinney, TX | x-factor racing | |
73 | DM
Daniel Moen | SM | Rindge, NH | SAC Racing | |
77 | SM | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting | ||
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | SM | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
80 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall / Meathead Racing | ||
87 | SM | Downers Grove, IL | Dreaming Tree Racing | ||
90 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports, Inc. | ||
99 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
124 | SM | Southwest Ranches, FL | AAR,ESR,3PLogistix | ||
156 | TB
Todd Buras | SM | Melbourne, FL | East Street Auto, Krispy Kreme | |
170 | SM | Tampa, FL | Newport Realty | ||
177 | JK
Jeremy Klein | SM | Boca Raton, FL | Speedworks, Palm Beach Tactical | |
187 | SM | Miami, FL | BSI Racing/Rossini Racing/Apex Alignment | ||
199 | CS
Carlos Serrano | SM | Miami, FL |
G3_FA/C/X/E2,P1/2
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | JH
Jeremy Hill | FB | Seguin, ON | Hoosier Tire / Stan | |
1 | FB | El Paso, Tx | GLabels | ||
2 | FB | Tampa, FL | Gridsport , Moon Supercycles, Highway Systems Inc | ||
25 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FB | Roswell, GA | Hell No Kitty, Hoosier Race Tire, Horseloversgifts.com | |
43 | SP
Shane Prieto | FB | Pompano Beach, FL | Perspective Glass Co., | |
62 | PF
Pete Frost | FB | Douglasville, GA | Kellogg Excavating | |
67 | WF
William Falatick | FB | Boynton Beach, FL | AMP ELECTRIC/RILL TECH RACING | |
77 | FB | Harleysville, PA | Mayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects | ||
83 | JO
J R Osborne | FB | Greenwood Village, CO | Union Bay, Geartronics, C3 Construction | |
90 | NO
Nicolas Ortiz | FB | Miami, FL | firman/geartronics F.O.R Racing | |
93 | FB | Jupiter, FL | Parametric Solutions, Inc. |
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
38
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW
Breton Williams | EP | Clinton, IA | First Wealth Financial Group/Hoosier/Mazda/Carbotech | |
2 | TH
Tim Hund | EP | Norfolk, VA | Old Dominion Metals, ANGRY SHEEP MOTORSPORTS, CARBOTECH, HOOSIER | |
3 | PS
Paul Spruell | EP | Tucker, GA | Spruell Motorsport | |
4 | KV
Kip VanSteenburg | EP | New Smyrna Beach, FL | German Excellence | |
05 | SL
Steven Lustig | EP | Chester, NJ | Luna Sueno Tequila/Autosport Automotive Group | |
13 | BG
Bowie Gray | EP | Braselton, GA | G-Loc Brakes, DILYSI Motorsports, Nantucket Garage | |
16 | CG
Casey Gunnell | EP | ponte vedra, FL | Round 3 Racing | |
18 | EP | Hilton Head Island, SC | |||
19 | EP | Boca Raton, FL | Round 3 Racing | ||
33 | EP | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Z Trix | ||
47 | EP
Eric Powell | EP | Orlando, FL | CCP Fabrication/Kostopoulos Autosport | |
55 | DK
D Karably | EP | Earleton, FL | Santa Fe Electric Inc | |
63 | EP | Dallas, TX | Hoosier/King Motorsports/Moser Racing | ||
96 | EP | Sarasota, FL | German Cars, Active Autowerke, TFC motorsports | ||
97 | EZ
Ed Zabinski | EP | Stockbridge, GA | Hoosier, Atlanta Star Cars | |
38 | PR
Pedro Rivera | FP | Orlando, FL | 914 Motorsports | |
39 | KK
Ken Kannard | FP | Sebring, Fl | Northwest Cable Construction/Hoosier Racing Tire/G-Loc Brakes | |
57 | KB
Kyle Baker | FP | Angleton, TX | DEE Autosport/RPM Motorsport | |
60 | SC
Sid Collins | FP | Apopka, FL | Troysport | |
61 | FP | Waldo, FL | Ahrensauto.com, Precision Glass Mazda, Jessie Prather Motorsports, Hoosier Tire | ||
07 | AW
Andrew Wright | HP | Murfreesboro, TN | Hoosier/Redline/East Tennessee Race Prep | |
17 | KC
Keith Church | HP | Greensboro, NC | Prodbodies Raceglass | |
20 | GJ
Gary Johnson | HP | Knoxville, TN | ||
21 | SM
Sam Moore | HP | Kannapolis, NC | Hoosier Tire/Bavarian Motors/OPM | |
36 | WP
Will Perry | HP | Sale Creek, TN | Rivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN | |
77 | HP | Oakwood, GA | Tibbett Racing, VW DriverGear, NOIZY Brands, MotoSolutions, ATL, Tech-53 | ||
86 | PE
Phillip Ellis | HP | Jacksonville, FL | Karma Racing | |
91 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | HP | Memphis, TN | Horrell Group Architects | |
171 | MO
Mike Ogren | HP | Dunedin, FL | fwdracingguide.com, Protech Services | |
99 | GTL | Marietta, GA | RevolutionSpeed.com | ||
117 | GTL | Douglasville, GA | Thompson Insurance Agency/BSI Racing | ||
8 | RS
Robert Schader | T3 | Longmont, CO | Hoosier Tire | |
09 | GP
Gary Wayne Presley | T3 | Enterprise, AL | VeryCoolParts.com | |
9 | JC
Joseph Cooley | T4 | Durham, NC | ||
22 | TM
Tim Myers | T4 | San Antonio, TX | G-LOC Brakes/Mazda/The Hammer!/LOML/Hoosier | |
25 | MS
Michael Scornavacchi | T4 | Matthews, NC | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Carbotech Brakes/Hoosier Racing Tire | |
83 | TG
Tracy Geiger | T4 | Viera, FL | Hoosier Racing Tires, #skinnybitchracing | |
141 | TK
Tyler Kicera | T4 | Manheim, PA | Opti-Grip | TAIT |
Class totals: EP: 15FP: 5GTL: 2HP: 9T3: 2T4: 5
G5_STL/U
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
2 | DL
David Livingston | SRF | Gainsville, GA | ||
03 | SRF | League City, TX | Spec Racer Sports | ||
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | SRF | The Villages, FL | Alliance Autosport | |
08 | SRF | League City, TX | Calculated Controls | ||
11 | MY
Michael Young | SRF | Atl, GA | Ty J Young Inc. INVESTMENTS WITH TRACTION | |
14 | CS
Clay Sylvester | SRF | League City, TX | Select Oilfield Services | |
15 | WK
William Kirill | SRF | Jacksonville, FL | SEI Motorsports | |
17 | SRF | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
20 | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
23 | RJ
Richard Jackson | SRF | Houston, TX | ||
27 | SRF | Newark, OH | Alliance Autosport, Jae's Towing and Recovery | ||
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | SRF | Martinez, GA | Wayward Son Motorsports | |
31 | JB
Jeff Beck | SRF | Ingleside, IL | SRG Autosport, Beck Realty | |
41 | SRF | McKinney, TX | Southeast Spec Racer/Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
43 | MK
Mark Kauffman | SRF | Richfield, MN | Maaco Collision Repair and Auto Painting | |
48 | MV
Mark Vultaggio | SRF | Swiftwater, PA | Dinosaur Racing | |
84 | EV
Eric Vassian | SRF | Atlanta, GA | PM Racing | |
86 | FV
Frank Vultaggio | SRF | Apalachin, NY | Dinosaur Racing | |
87 | SRF | Tampa, FL | PM RACING | ||
95 | JM
Jeff Maynard | SRF | Elm Mott, TX | ||
104 | SRF | Atlanta, GA | PM Racing/Splunk | ||
0 | JR
James Regan | SRF3 | Longmeadow, MA | www.permitlinkusa.com - cloud based municipal permitting software | |
3 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | SRF3 | Spartanburg, SC | Comprent | |
05 | CG
Chad Galloway | SRF3 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | |
06 | SRF3 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | ||
7 | TA
Tray Ayres | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | Ayres Motorsports | |
8 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
18 | SM
Scott Monroe | SRF3 | Seabrook, TX | Access Companies | |
19 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
29 | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | PM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental | ||
33 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF3 | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
38 | KJ
Kerry Jacobsen | SRF3 | DeLand, FL | ||
44 | TA
Thomas Anspach | SRF3 | Jupiter, FL | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF3 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc. | |
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
76 | SRF3 | Dawsonville, GA | SRFWheelBearings.com | ||
88 | MG
Michael Greene | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | Greene Ford Co/PM Racing | |
90 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Comprent/ Chattahoochee Motorsports/ CT&KK Properties,LLC | ||
101 | SRF3 | Waco, TX | Spec Racer Sports |
Class totals: SRF: 22SRF3: 19
G6_SRF3
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS | Linden, NC | Wheatley Motors, Carolina Auto Masters | ||
8 | JP
Jerry Post | AS | Sunset, SC | BF Goodrich Tires | |
16 | DC
Dennis Careri | AS | Boxford, MA | DKC Sailing | |
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | GEORGIA CONTROL CENTER AND CHASTIAN ENGINE CENTER | ||
65 | AW
Andy Wilkin | AS | Apopka, FL | Wilkin Performance Automotive | |
5 | DF
David Fershtand | GT1 | Fort Worth, TX | Fershtand Race Prepared | |
25 | GT1 | MILTON, GA | OPTECH | ||
28 | PA
Paige Alexander | GT1 | Cumming, GA | Optech Monette | |
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
38 | JV
Juan Vento | GT1 | San Juan, PR | Interstate Batteries | |
59 | SG
Simon Gregg | GT1 | Shakopee, MN | Derhaag Motorsports | |
68 | SB
Stewart Bachmann | GT1 | San Antonio, FL | EXSYS/Eppinger Hoosier Mobil 1 Hawk | |
82 | GT1 | Auburn, AL | ERALAB.com | ||
87 | DP
Doug Peterson | GT1 | Bonita Springs, FL | 3Dimensional.com | |
89 | DN
Don Noe | GT1 | Arlington, TX | Metro Coffee Grouppe | |
97 | JH
John Heinricy | GT1 | Clarkston, MI | EXSYS/Eppinger | |
99 | GT1 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
4 | RK
Randy Kinsland | GT2 | Whittier, NC | Crossroads Motorsports | |
05 | SL
Steven Lustig | GT2 | Chester, NJ | The Autosport Group/Luna Sueno Tequila | |
7 | HM
Harold Musler | GT2 | Greer, SC | Musler Motorsports | |
9 | GT2 | Daytona Beach, FL | Crunch Construction | ||
17 | GT2 | Nashville, TN | |||
18 | MS
Michael Smellie | GT2 | Port St Lucie, FL | Bentz Eye Center | |
50 | TP
Tom Patton | GT2 | Fairfield Twp, OH | Hoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech | |
57 | GT2 | St Marys, GA | Johnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US | |
63 | GT2 | Hoover, AL | Anesthesia Services | ||
70 | TA
Tony Ave | GT2 | Maiden, NC | Lamers Motor Racing, DSS Engines | |
73 | JM
John Maddox | GT2 | Jacksonville, FL | Troysport | |
74 | SC
Sid Collins | GT2 | Apopka, FL | Troysport | |
96 | JO
Jerry Onks | GT2 | Murfreesboro, TN | Wilwood Brakes/VetteSport/Hoosier Tire/VanSteel | |
98 | PP
Pete Peterson | GT2 | Lumberton, NC | Toyota, Valvoline | |
165 | GT2 | San Juan, PR | Followit.com / Brava Lubricants | ||
147 | SW
Stacy Wilson | GT3 | Englewood, TN | Hoosier tire, Mazda, Wilson Racing | |
22 | TM
Tim Myers | T1 | San Antonio, TX | G-LOC Brakes, Hoosier, The HAMMER, LOML, Twin-Gait Stables, SlackerInc, Angry Sheep - B Camp | |
27 | T1 | Alpharetta, GA | Turn 12 Motorsports / Hight Law, LLC |
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 12GT2: 16GT3: 1T1: 2
G7_GT1/2/3/X,AS,T1
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | T2 | Evanston, IL | Kaplan Racing Systems | |
57 | CM
Cameron Maugeri | T2 | Ormond Beach, FL | BTI | |
58 | T2 | Nokesville, VA | Angry Sheep Motorsports/AMS/Carbotech/AWS | ||
144 | TK
Tim Kezman | T2 | Franksville, WI | CALYPSO LEMONADE/FALL LINE MOTORSPORTS | |
0 | B-Spec | Orlando, FL | Oreca Gear /BFGoodrich/ DynastyRacing | ||
5 | JK
John Kish | B-Spec | Gainesville, FL | Gainesville Self Storage | |
12 | BK
Brian Kelm | B-Spec | Mount Pleasant, SC | Carbotech | |
64 | B-Spec | Orlando, FL | Oreca Gear, BFGoodrich, Dynasty Racing | ||
82 | JH
Jason Huepenbecker | B-Spec | Winter Park, FL | Dynasty Automotive | |
9 | BW
Breton Williams | STL | Clinton, IA | Breton Williams Racing / Jesse Prather Motorsports | |
17 | CH
Charles Harris | STL | Tampa, FL | BSI Racing | |
21 | MT
Maxwell Tullman | STL | Chester Springs, PA | ||
31 | STL | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports Inc/DrillMasters | ||
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | STL | Cumming, GA | e3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ | |
48 | JS
Jon Sewell | STL | Tallahassee, FL | Hoosier | |
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR | |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | STL | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
141 | TK
Tyler Kicera | STL | Manheim, PA | Opti-Grip | TAIT | |
141 | VK
Vic Kicera | STL | Lititz, PA | Kicera Motorsports | |
30 | JP
John Pickle | STU | Fortson, GA | Pickle Motorspotrs | |
38 | CF
Chris Fulton | STU | Ponce Inlet, FL | BSI Racing | |
43 | TL
Thomas Lyttle | STU | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
44 | STU | Birmingham , AL | National Bank of Commerce | ||
72 | STU | Shelton, CT | KRUGSPEED, HOOSIER, www.SCDA1.com | ||
74 | WP
William Phee | STU | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
183 | DS
Danny Statter | STU | Deltona, FL | Stephens Motorworks Inc | |
199 | CS
Carlos Serrano | STU | Miami, FL |
Class totals: B-Spec: 5STL: 10STU: 8T2: 4
G8_F6/F/V
43
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JT
Joseph Tauro | FA | Brick, NJ | K-Hill Motorpsports | |
17 | BC
Bob Corliss | FA | Monterey, CA | Robert Talbott Motorsports | |
56 | CK
Conner Kearby | FA | Corpus Christi, TX | K-Hill Motorsports/Hoosier/GK Motorsports | |
69 | GK
Gaston Kearby | FA | Corpus Christi, TX | K-Hill Motorsports/Hoosier/ Guisness/ Mazda | |
70 | LC
Lewis Cooper Jr | FA | Grosse Pointe, MI | Martini Chandon | |
07 | SB
Steve Bamford | FC | Etobicoke, ON | Me, Myself & I | |
8 | TM
Timothy Minor | FC | Fredericksburg, VA | Automotive Specialist Center,Hoosier Tire,Bungalow Lake House | |
11 | SB
Spencer Brockman | FC | Westport, CT | K-Hill Motorsports/H2 Companies, CT Volvo, Fantex | |
24 | FV
Frank Vilardi | FC | Dunedin, FL | GRAPHIC SPEED INC | |
30 | CS
Chris Scharnow | FC | Saint Petersburg, FL | Caribbean Motorsports, MOMO, Morgan Stanley | |
45 | CM
Chuck Moran | FC | Oakton, VA | ||
96 | DR
Douglas Rocco | FC | Sandisfield, MA | BLUE CHIP DIESEL | |
13 | AC
Andrew Cross Jr | FE | Watkinsville, GA | Comprent Motorsports; Dynasty Designs | |
14 | BK
Brandon Kennedy | FE | Newark, DE | Osinga Construction Inc. Hage Tool Inc. | |
38 | FE | Roswell, GA | CAS Group | ||
41 | JR
Joe Reppert | FE | Roswell, GA | ||
48 | RN
Ryan Norman | FE | Aurora, OH | Comprent Motorsports | |
61 | RE
Reece Everard | FE | Lake Orion, MI | Reece Everard Motorsports | |
66 | FE | Hollywood, FL | Wildman Motorsports | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
86 | FE | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
88 | TG
Thomas Green | FE | Sorrento , FL | Radiology Assoc. of Daytona Beach | |
2 | DW
Darryl Wills | FM | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance | |
5 | PR
Paul Ravaris | FM | Aledo, TX | Madhatter Golf | |
15 | FM | Kissimmee, FL | Mitchell Petroleum | ||
21 | SR
Stuart Rettie | FM | Houston, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
27 | RN
Robert Noell | FM | Hampstead, NC | Guest Concepts / VIPER | |
28 | MW
Mark Weeder | FM | Murphy, NC | Weeder Motorsports | |
31 | TY
Ty Young | FM | Atlanta, GA | Ty J Young Inc. INVESTMENTS WITH TRACTION | |
39 | BH
Brekk Harris | FM | Hurst, TX | ||
87 | DP
Doug Peterson | FM | Bonita Springs, FL | 3dimensional | |
132 | JB
Joseph Burton Harris | FM | Sydney, NW | GMG Mobility/Sydney Sports/SI Partners | |
7 | P1 | Ocean Ridge, FL | PHOENIX-INNOTECH/MAZDA | ||
09 | BW
Bob Wheless | P1 | Reidsville, NC | viper, GDR | |
63 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | Downing Atlanta Inc | ||
78 | P1 | Wilmington, NC | Young Racing | ||
3 | SC
Sherman Chao | P2 | Palm Beach, FL | Lee Racing, GDRE, Hoosier, Hawk | |
4 | BY
Bryan Yates | P2 | Kernersville , NC | ||
19 | BU
Bob Urso | P2 | Harrisburg, PA | Nancy Urso | |
35 | P2 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
46 | JM
John McTaggart | P2 | Clearwater, FL | LL&C/Toast.net | |
47 | SD
Sherry Dowling | P2 | Nokomis, FL | Dowling Bros. Racing with REEL and SQUIRES, Hoosier | |
85 | P2 | Chattanooga , TN | Young Racing, Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing |
Class totals: FA: 5FC: 7FE: 10FM: 10P1: 4P2: 7
PDX
21
entries
Novice - I'm new here!
21
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BC
Brandon Caldwell | NOV | Snellville, GA | ||
BD
Ben Daniels | NOV | Gainesville, GA | ||
NOV | Canton, GA | |||
TD
Tyler Dodge | NOV | Augusta, GA | ||
MH
Michelle Harrison | NOV | Carrollton, GA | ||
LN
Louis Najfus | NOV | Auburn, GA | none | |
AS
Alex Shirey | NOV | Carrollton, GA | ||
SS
Stephen Smith | NOV | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
NOV | Gainesville, GA | |||
SZ
Scott Zajac | NOV | Avon, IN | ||
DB
David Besse | INT | Sugar Hill, GA | ||
CJ
Chris January | INT | Sugar Hill, ga | ||
INT | Spring Lake, NC | Super G Racing | ||
DM
Daivd Miller | INT | |||
BP
Bruce Payne | INT | Gainesville, GA | ||
INT | Cumming, GA | Strictly Stang | ||
DC
Dion Ciccarelli | ADV | Clemson, SC | Clemson Canine Genetics Lab | |
PE
Pedro Ebert | ADV | |||
JJ
James January | ADV | Sugar hill, GA | ||
ADV | Athens, GA | Georgia Square Collision | ||
ADV | Hilham, TN |
Class totals: ADV: 5INT: 6NOV: 10
Volunteer
162
entries
I'm new - I'd just like to help out
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Eli Anderson | Don't Know/Care | Comprent |
BD
Ben Daniels | Don't Know/Care | Gainesville, GA |
LG
Larry Gilbert | Don't Know/Care | Waycross, GA |
AH
Aron Howard | Don't Know/Care | comprent |
TJ
Terry Jinks | Don't Know/Care | comprent |
JK
Joe Kloepfer | Don't Know/Care | comprent |
MK
Matt Kloepfer | Don't Know/Care | comprent |
BM
Brian Medlin | Don't Know/Care | comprent |
AS
Alex Shirey | Don't Know/Care | Carrollton, GA |
JW
John Waldrop | Don't Know/Care | |
SZ
Scott Zajac | Don't Know/Care | Avon, IN |
HPDE Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CV
C W Joe Varble | HPDE Grid | Buford, Ga. |
HPDE Instructor
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Birky | HPDE Instructor | Buchanan, GA |
HPDE Instructor | Waynesville, NC | |
HPDE Instructor | Hoschton, GA | |
HPDE Instructor | Hilham, TN |
HPDE Volunteer worker
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RH
Roy Herring | HPDE Volunteer | Lilburn, GA |
Flagging & Communications
45
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeff Banker | Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA |
JB
Josh Banker | Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Buford, GA | |
AB
Ann Bowling | Flagging & Communications | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | Flagging & Communications | Little Rock, AR |
BC
Brandon Caldwell | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
MC
Matt Cholmondeley | Flagging & Communications | Cincinnati, OH |
TC
Todd Cholmondeley | Flagging & Communications | Cincinnati, OH |
GC
Geoff Churchill | Flagging & Communications | Toccoa, GA |
SC
Sean Cochran | Flagging & Communications | Gainesville, GA |
AC
Alan Coleman | Flagging & Communications | Hickory, NC |
Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Jefferson, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Venice, F | |
RF
Rachel Forman | Flagging & Communications | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Flagging & Communications | Westminster, MD |
Flagging & Communications | Ooltewah, TN | |
Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Monroe, NC | |
BI
Ben Ivy | Flagging & Communications | Watkinsville, GA |
JJ
James January | Flagging & Communications | Sugar hill, GA |
JJ
J Michael Jones | Flagging & Communications | Cartersville, GA |
HJ
Heather Jost | Flagging & Communications | LIlburn, GA |
IK
Iain Keith | Flagging & Communications | Kennesaw, GA |
JK
John Kelley | Flagging & Communications | Simpsonville, SC |
Flagging & Communications | Blythewood, sc | |
Flagging & Communications | Spring Lake, NC | |
RK
Rod Kramer | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
HK
Harry Kulp | Flagging & Communications | Crossville, TN |
Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA | |
BM
Blake Montgomery | Flagging & Communications | Hendersonville, NC |
GP
Gerald Plummer | Flagging & Communications | Duluth, GA |
JQ
James Loyde Qualls | Flagging & Communications | Cookeville, TN |
JS
John Sayre | Flagging & Communications | Gainesville, GA |
JS
Joe Scavotto | Flagging & Communications | Dunwoody, GA |
LS
Lori Snead | Flagging & Communications | |
LS
Lance Snyder | Flagging & Communications | Marietta, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA | |
JT
J.R. Todd | Flagging & Communications | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | Flagging & Communications | Charlotte, NC |
GT
Gabe Topel | Flagging & Communications | Woodstock, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Hilham, TN | |
JW
Jonathaw Walker | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Duluth, GA | |
DW
Dennis Wolfe | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
Timing & Scoring
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Timing & Scoring | Little Rock, AR | |
JH
John Hammond | Timing & Scoring | Kennesaw, GA |
DJ
Diana Johnson | Timing & Scoring | Hamilton, NJ |
JL
Joan Lane | Timing & Scoring | Atlanta, GA |
JM
Jean Mohnen | Timing & Scoring | Birmingham, AL |
JP
Jennifer Paradis | Timing & Scoring | Atlanta , GA |
CR
Carol Reber | Timing & Scoring | Annapolis, MD |
DV
Douglas Van Wynen | Timing & Scoring | Waynesville, NC |
Pit & Grid
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit & Grid | Atlanta, GA | |
LB
Leon Burcum | Pit & Grid | Buford, GA |
KC
Kory Chandler | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
KC
Kym Chandler | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
MC
Mark Chandler | Pit & Grid | Dallas, GA |
DD
David Dowis | Pit & Grid | Buford, GA |
KE
Karl Enter | Pit & Grid | Danielsville, GA |
PH
Paula Hawthorne | Pit & Grid | |
BP
Bruce Payne | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
Pit & Grid | Reidsville, GA |
Start
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynne Allen | Start | Winder, GA |
Start | Waynesville, NC | |
HM
Hans Mohnen | Start | Birmingham, AL |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Start | Menlo, GA |
Start | Jamestown, NC | |
DS
David Steger | Start | Sandy Springs, GA |
Stewards
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sarah Bonnier | Stewards | Chicago, IL |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Stewards | Richmond Hill, GA |
JF
John Fine | Stewards | Norcross, GA |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
MH
Mike Havlick | Stewards | Lincolnton, NC |
Stewards | Jackson, GA | |
Stewards | Atlanta, GA | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Stewards | Batavia, NY |
KI
Ken Irwin | Stewards | Atlanta, GA |
CK
Clyde Kiser | Stewards | Charlotte, NC |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Stewards | Jasper, GA |
SR
Sue Roethel | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
DR
Dave Rollow | Stewards | Hoschton, GA |
Stewards | Oriental, NC | |
NV
Nicholas Voigt | Stewards | Milton, GA |
Scrutineer
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jim Creighton | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Richard Crowell | Scrutineer | Huntsville, AL |
GD
Gary D'Abate | Scrutineer | Greenville, SC |
WE
William Etherington | Scrutineer | Clearwater, FL |
CG
Chris Graham | Scrutineer | Salisbury, NC |
DH
David Heitzenrater | Scrutineer | Bloomingdale, GA |
Scrutineer | Monroe, GA | |
JO
Joseph O'Toole | Scrutineer | Easley, SC |
MO
Mark OKelley | Scrutineer | Watkinsville, GA |
JP
Jacob Parker | Scrutineer | |
WP
Wayne Pippin II | Scrutineer | |
RS
Roger Sund | Scrutineer | Gainesville, GA |
Registrar
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registrar | Columbia, SC | |
Registrar | Jasper, GA | |
DE
Dixie Eckert | Registrar | West Allis, WI |
JE
Jim Eckert | Registrar | Hampton, GA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
Registrar | Oriental, NC | |
Registrar | Oriental, NC |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FE
Frank Eckert | Sound Control | West Allis, WI |
JE
Jim Eckert | Sound Control | Hampton, GA |
Race Administration
27
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Allen | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
RB
Robert Birky | Race Administration | Buchanan, GA |
RB
Robert Birky | Race Administration | Buchanan, GA |
Race Administration | braselton, GA | |
CC
Carol Cone | Race Administration | Snellville, GA |
SC
Scott Conway | Race Administration | Norcross, GA |
PC
Phil Creighton | Race Administration | Alpharetta, GA |
FE
Frank Eckert | Race Administration | West Allis, WI |
BE
Brandon Edmondson | Race Administration | Carrollton, GA |
Race Administration | Hoschton, GA | |
HH
Hazel Harrell | Race Administration | Gainesville, GA |
Race Administration | New Bern, NC | |
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
KM
Kayleigh McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
SM
Susan McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
Race Administration | Auburn, GA | |
LP
Linda Plummer | Race Administration | Duluth, GA |
Race Administration | Buckhead , GA | |
RR
Richard (Dick) Rumbold | Race Administration | Cornelia, GA |
Race Administration | Marietta, GA | |
Race Administration | Cumming, GA | |
Race Administration | Wadley, AL | |
ST
Sara Thompson | Race Administration | Wadley, AL |
Race Administration | fairfax, VA | |
Race Administration | Athens, GA | |
AW
Ashlee Weeks | Race Administration | cumming, GA |
RW
Reece White | Race Administration | Versailles, KY |
Media
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Bodle | Media | |
CR
Christian Rodriguez | Media | Media-Photo |
TS
Tina Spring | Media | Athens, GA |
Media | Athens, GA |
Prep Shop
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GG
Goodyear Goodyear | Prep Shop | |
OO
OPM OPM | Prep Shop | |
KR
K-Hill Racing | Prep Shop |
Press/Photographer
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DW
David Witty | Press/Photographer | Media-Photo |
Vendor
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HH
Hoosier-Appalachian Hoosier | Vendor |
Other Guest
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Ron Cuniff | Other | T.Wierd |
DE
Doug Edwards | Other | Team weird |
CM
Clint Montgomery | Other | t weird |