Both Major Races
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
65
entries
Course Marshals
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bollinger | Course | Mattawan, MI |
SE
Shawn Emmons | Course | Elkhart, IN |
SE
Steve Emmons | Course | Elkhart, IN |
Course | Granger, IN |
Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EMS | Efland, NC |
Event Support
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Event Support | Brighton, MI | |
Event Support | Elkhart, IN | |
MM
Mike McClintock | Event Support | Commerce Township, MI |
Event Support | Wolverine Lake, MI | |
Event Support | Cedar Lake, IN |
Flagging & Communications
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Brandon Akers | F&C | Merrillville, IN |
DA
David Anson | F&C | South Bend, IN |
PA
Peggy Anson | F&C | South Bend, IN |
F&C | Crown Point, IN | |
F&C | West Bloomfield, MI | |
F&C | Dearborn Heights, MI | |
F&C | Orion, MI | |
DB
David Bowman | F&C | Mishawaka, IN |
RC
Richard Cimildoro | F&C | Kewannna, IN |
F&C | Valparaiso, IN | |
JG
Jeff Grendysa | F&C | Canton, MI |
F&C | Mishawaka, IN | |
RH
Rainer Helmchen | F&C | Churubusco, IN |
TH
Tari Hodge | F&C | Lewis Center, OH |
TN
Timothy Nelson | F&C | Coloma, MI |
F&C | Saint John, IN | |
F&C | Valparaiso, IN | |
F&C | Shelby Township, MI | |
NZ
Nicholas Zelisko | F&C | Valparaiso, IN |
Grid/Pit
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid/Pit | Mattawan, MI | |
MG
Monroe Gomez | Grid/Pit | Elkhart, IN |
CG
Christy Graham | Grid/Pit | Liberty Township, OH |
TG
Tracy Grimm | Grid/Pit | Elkhart, IN |
Grid/Pit | Cincinnati, OH | |
Grid/Pit | South Bend, IN | |
CM
Connie Massie | Grid/Pit | Elkhart, IN |
cr
charles rutter | Grid/Pit | Riverview, MI |
MS
Mary Sickles | Grid/Pit | Lansing, MI |
RS
Rodney Sickles | Grid/Pit | Lansing, MI |
Paddock
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TS
Thomas Smolenski | Paddock | Grand Haven, MI |
Registration
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Marilyn Andreini | Registration | Palmetto, FL |
Registration | Dearborn Heights, MI | |
TB
Tamara Barber | Registration | Brighton, MI |
Registration | Waterford , MI | |
Registration | La Porte, IN | |
Registration | Fort Wayne, IN | |
Registration | Clay, MI |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
James Desenberg | Sound | Buchanan, MI |
Sound | Portage, IN |
Starters
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Start | Greenville, MI |
JS
Jeff Secor | Start | Hudsonville, MI |
Steward
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Livonia, MI | |
Steward | Poland, IN | |
KC
Karen Crider | Steward | DeWitt, MI |
JH
Joel Harleman | Steward | Speedway , IN |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward | Livonia, MI , MI | |
Steward | Leo, IN | |
Steward | Howell, MI | |
Steward | Algonac, MI |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Mason, MI |
Tech Inspection
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
EM
Ed Maklenburg | Tech | Milford, MI |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
BS
Barbara Steencken | Tech | Milford, MI |