SCCA - Washington DC Region - Club Racing announces July Racing School & MARRS Regional Race Weekend Friday, Jul 24 — Sunday, Jul 26, 2020 attendees at Summit Point - Summit Point Circuit, Summit Point, WV 25446 (6989) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



July Racing School & MARRS Regional Race Weekend

SCCA - Washington DC Region - Club Racing

Friday, Jul 24 — Sunday, Jul 26, 2020

Summit Point - Summit Point Circuit, Summit Point, WV

             

Workers, please scroll to end of list to see your Specialty and attendees.

For questions, please contact Heidi in the DC Region Club Office at (301) 572-7444 or cluboffice@wdcr-scca.org

2020 RS - Group 1  9 entries
Group 1   8 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
21 Placeholder Avatar Farrell, Brian Club Ford 1977Zink Z10C Arlington, VA
84 Placeholder Avatar Marrical, Charles Formula Continental 1988Van Diemen Formula Continental Havertown, PA
48 Placeholder Avatar Donaghy, Frank Formula Vee 1977Volkswagen FV Philadelphia, PA
16 Avatar Image Donaghy, Ryan Formula Vee 1964Volkswagen Caracal DA Lift for a Vet Philadelphia, PA
17 Avatar Image Reinard, Josh Formula X 1999Star Formula MazdaMisfit Autowerks, jOyKiLLeR rAcInG Pittsburgh, PA
63 Placeholder Avatar Decker, Michael Spec Racer Ford Renault srfEntropy Racing Hauppauge, NY
09 Placeholder Avatar Dodero, Luis Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Falls Church, VA
5 Placeholder Avatar Kosuth, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering West Chester, PA

Class Totals: Club Ford: 1, Formula Continental: 1, Formula Vee: 2, Formula X: 1, Spec Racer Ford: 1, Spec Racer Ford 3: 2

2020 RS - Group 2  25 entries
Group 2   25 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
78 Placeholder Avatar Marino, Mario B-Spec 2014Ford FiestaAutomotive Enterprises, Radial Tire Co Crofton, MD
87 Avatar Image Stanbro, Michael Bracket 1994Mazda MX-5 Miata Arnold, MD
35 Placeholder Avatar Behning, George (Spike) F Production 1991Mazda MiataSpikegala Productions Vienna, VA
57 Avatar Image Allen, Jonathan GT Pinto 1979Ford Pinto Jefferson , TX
2 Avatar Image Coffman, McKenzie H Production 1986Honda CRXC&G Performance Sewickley, PA
18 Avatar Image Sarobon, Wichien ITA 1973Mazda rx3 SILVER SPRING, MD
26 Placeholder Avatar Cochran, Kristopher ITR 1994Ford Mustang GT Christiansburg, VA
11 Placeholder Avatar Braunlich, Christian ITS 1987Mazda RX7Braunlich Motorsports Fort Mill, SC
1 Placeholder Avatar Wood, Matt ITS 1999Honda Civic Boonsboro, MD
170 Placeholder Avatar Cooley, Craig STL Mazda MiataRP Performance Baltimore, MD
05 Placeholder Avatar Elliott, Ron STU 1999BMW M3Half-Fast Motorsports Leesburg, VA
17 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Anthony STU 1999BMW E36 M3 Pocomoke City, MD
91 Avatar Image Fureman, Jordan Showroom Spec Miata 1993Mazda MiataRP Performance Wrightsville, Pa
68 Placeholder Avatar Mandile, Dominic Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata2 Mann Racing Ellicott City, MD
5 Placeholder Avatar Mcgurgan, James F. Showroom Spec Miata Mazda Miata Alexandria, VA
72 Avatar Image Tiburzi, Frank Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataRP Performance Silver Spring, MD
111 Placeholder Avatar Barlow, Geoff Spec Miata Mazda MiataBarlow Racing Avon, CT
80 Avatar Image DeReggi, Thomas Spec Miata Mazda MiataWINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT Boyds, MD
39 Placeholder Avatar Kellum, Jack Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataOLSINVEST, Weekend Warriors Racing, RP Performance Charles Town, WV
27 Avatar Image Sines, Johnathan Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataSines Motorsports / Reliable Towing / RP Performance Martinsburg , WV
24 Avatar Image Cumming, Alexander Spec RX-7 1982Mazda RX7Quality Autobody of Fairfax Bristow, VA
45 Avatar Image Menowsky III, Joseph Spec RX-7 1985Mazda Rx7 Ferrum, VA
49 Avatar Image Abell, Charlie Touring 2 2002Chevrolet Corvette Middletown, MD
7 Placeholder Avatar Wichman, Michael Touring 3 2009Nissan 370Z McKeesport, PA
38 Avatar Image Kern, Gene Touring 4 Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Rental & Support Canonsburg, PA

Class Totals: B-Spec: 1, Bracket: 1, F Production: 1, GT Pinto: 1, H Production: 1, ITA: 1, ITR: 1, ITS: 2, Spec Miata: 4, Spec RX-7: 2, Showroom Spec Miata: 4, STL: 1, STU: 2, Touring 2: 1, Touring 3: 1, Touring 4: 1

Group 1  28 entries
SM   28 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
70 Placeholder Avatar Aziz, Abdulrab Spec Miata 2001Mazda MIATA Monroeville, pa
47 Avatar Image Barrett, Eric Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataPlanet Miata Shavertown, PA
16 Avatar Image Bruni, Nicholas Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataNick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing Arlington, VA
28 Placeholder Avatar Bruni, Victor Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Haymarket, VA
8 Placeholder Avatar Butz, Austin Spec Miata Mazda MX-5Windows Customs Rental & Support Germantown, MD
69 Avatar Image Butz, Jeremy Spec Miata 2005Mazda MiataCVET Engineering Darnestown, MD
55 Placeholder Avatar Butz, Robert Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Poolesville, MD
08 Avatar Image Cahall, Robert Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall / Meathead Racing Gurnee, IL
80 Avatar Image Cahall, Theodore Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall / Meathead Racing Christiansburg, VA
175 Avatar Image Collins, Michael Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataMEATHEAD Racing Frederick, MD
98 Placeholder Avatar Conway, Daniel Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataTeam-Crucible / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / BAD Industries / RP Performance Ruther Glen, VA
80 Avatar Image DeReggi, Thomas Spec Miata Mazda MiataWINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT Boyds, MD
10 Placeholder Avatar Evans, Glenn Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataMini's Mission, Performance Auto Works, Convenience Tire & Auto Centreville, VA
4 Avatar Image Hines, Rob Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataG-LOC Brakes / Hoosier / East Street Racing Arlington, VA
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
66 Placeholder Avatar Kopp, Kevin Spec Miata 1995Mazda MiataPerformance Auto Works Great Falls, VA
88 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Michael Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataCornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
06 Placeholder Avatar O'Rourke, Neil Spec Miata 2004Mazda MiataCOLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE baltimore, MD
31 Avatar Image O'Rourke, Scott Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataZeroFOX & RP Performance Baltimore, MD
134 Placeholder Avatar Paolino, Thomas Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Colts Neck, NJ
48 Avatar Image Pollick, Benjamin Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAuto Clinic Merrifield, VA
90 Avatar Image Saxon, Nathan Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Wakefield, RI
27 Avatar Image Sines, Johnathan Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataSines Motorsports / Reliable Towing / RP Performance Martinsburg , WV
45 Avatar Image Spangler, Daniel Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataKicera Motorsports Green Lane, PA
34 Avatar Image Stadelmann, Joe Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Milton, MA
39 Avatar Image Wagner, Andrew Spec Miata Mazda Miata Towson, MD
46 Placeholder Avatar Heishman, Ryan Spec Miata 2 1990Mazda Miata Carlisle, PA
6 Avatar Image Raudat, John Spec Miata 2 1997Mazda MiataRocket Retirement Chester, CT

Class Totals: Spec Miata 2: 2, Spec Miata: 26

Group 2  17 entries
Big Bore + ITA & More   17 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
06 Placeholder Avatar Licklider, Daniel O. American Sedan 1993Ford Mustang GTGreen Acres Ground Maintenance York, PA
89 Placeholder Avatar Licklider, Dylan American Sedan 2012Ford MustangBlue Knob Auto Lenhartsville, PA
30 Avatar Image Tumolo Jr., Steve American Sedan 2000Ford MustangBad Horsie Racing Shillington, PA
47 Placeholder Avatar Smith, David GT-1 SCP CorvetteTeam 46 Pittsboro, NC
4 Avatar Image Kicera, Tyler GT-2 2017Ford MustangCarbotech Brakes / Howe Racing Ent. Manheim, PA
25 Placeholder Avatar Durbin, Chris Grand Touring America 2003Chevrolet Monte CarloHawk Performance South Park, PA
170 Avatar Image Licklider, Jared Improved Touring Expanded 2001Ford MustangLancaster Starter and alternator, BG oil Manchester, PA
90 Avatar Image Miller, Melvyn Improved Touring Expanded 1995Ford MustangMel's Wells llc Lincoln, DE
0 Placeholder Avatar Polishuk, John Improved Touring Expanded 1986Ford Mustang Ashburn, VA
09 Placeholder Avatar Satow, Brad Improved Touring Expanded 2002Ford Mustang GTNoWearRacing.com FLEETWOOD, PA
49 Avatar Image Abell, Charlie Super Production Over 2002Chevrolet Corvette Middletown, MD
02 Placeholder Avatar Melley, Richard Super Production Over 2017Chevrolet Monte CarloMad Metals GRASONVILLE, MD
8 Avatar Image Smith, James Super Production Over 2006Chevrolet Monte CarloBud Burgaw, NC
104 Avatar Image TROUGHT, ANDREW Super Production Over 2017Chevrolet CamaroWinfield Farm Doylestown, PA
9 Placeholder Avatar Hasychak, Robert Super Production Over / Divisional 1965FFR CobraCSRS Nokesville, VA
64 Placeholder Avatar Payton, William Super Production Over / Divisional 2008Chevrolet ImpalaRace City Powdercoating Summit Point, WV
77 Placeholder Avatar Rubright, Timothy Touring 1 2012Ford Boss 302SBlue Knob Auto .com Kutztown, PA

Class Totals: American Sedan: 3, GT-1: 1, GT-2: 1, Grand Touring America: 1, Improved Touring Expanded: 4, Super Production Over: 4, Super Production Over / Divisional: 2, Touring 1: 1

Group 3  25 entries
Bracket   25 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
27 Placeholder Avatar Cates, Brian Bracket SCCA Enterprises SRF3Cates Engineering Gainesville, VA
163 Placeholder Avatar Decker, Michael Bracket Renault srfEntropy Racing Hauppauge, NY
38 Placeholder Avatar Dickerson, David Bracket SCCA Enterprises SRF3Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine Wall, NJ
14 Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Adam Bracket SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Potomac, MD
95 Placeholder Avatar Duncan, Daniel Bracket 1991Mazda MiataRP Performance Fairfax, VA
134 Placeholder Avatar Edmondson, Charles Bracket 1989Honda CRX SiPaco's Parts House Severna Park, MD
79 Placeholder Avatar Foster, James Bracket 1991Mazda Miata Baltimore, MD
114 Placeholder Avatar Frank, Tim Bracket 1991Nissan Sentra SE-RHalf-Fast Motorsports Glen Burnie, MD
2 Placeholder Avatar Herman, Richard Bracket Ford SRF Wayne, PA
76 Placeholder Avatar Karangelen, Nick Bracket 1972BMW 2002Trident Systems Arlington, VA
11 Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Bracket SCCA Enterprises SRF3aAcme Staunton, VA
157 Avatar Image Liller, Jeff Bracket 2002Dodge NeonAngry Sheep Motorsports/JARacing/Carbotech/Hoosier Thurmont, MD
127 Placeholder Avatar Liller, Mark Bracket 2006Mazda MiataHoosier/Carbotech/AngrySheepMotorsports Alexandria, VA
111 Placeholder Avatar Marks, Matthew Bracket 1999Porsche Boxster Sterling, VA
50 Avatar Image Martin, Steve Bracket 2015Ford MustangIn & Out Performance / Carlisle Cycle & Scooter / Advanced Financial Silver Spring, MD
02 Avatar Image Merker, Scott Bracket 2013Mazda MX-5 Miatamerkermotorsports.com Alexandria, VA
36 Avatar Image Meyer, Jon Bracket 1998BMW M3 Ridgewood, NJ
32 Avatar Image Myllenbeck, Rick Bracket 1991Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Rental & Support Alexandria, VA
159 Placeholder Avatar Rubenstein, Joshua Bracket 2001Mazda MiataAcuity Instruments Alexandria, VA
18 Avatar Image Sarobon, Wichien Bracket 1973Mazda rx3 SILVER SPRING, MD
25 Avatar Image Shenk, Gary Bracket 1990Mazda MiataJaG Motorsports Lititz, PA
05 Avatar Image Smith, Bill Bracket 1999BMW M3Half-Fast Motorsports/2 Mike's and a Ron Charles Town, WV
17 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Anthony Bracket 1999BMW E36 M3 Pocomoke City, MD
74 Placeholder Avatar Weir, Scott Bracket 1990Mazda MiataRP Performance, The Somerville Bath & Kitchen Store Silver Spring, MD
82 Placeholder Avatar Wickersham, Steve Bracket 1999Mazda MiataComputer Pros Mooresville, NC

Class Totals: Bracket: 25

Group 4  12 entries
Wings & Things   11 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Reinard, Josh Pittsburgh, PA
21 Placeholder Avatar Farrell, Brian Club Ford 1977Zink Z10C Arlington, VA
20 Placeholder Avatar Fisher, Douglas Club Ford Zink Z10c Z10c Wakefield, RI
41 Avatar Image Maisey, William Club Ford 1981Crossle 45Sportsracer.net Williamsburg, VA
04 Placeholder Avatar Marcinski, Joe Club Ford 1977Royale RP24Beaker the BLBDE Stephens City, VA
2 Avatar Image Nicolette, Wayne Club Ford Lola 1973 T-340RAC Engines / Xibitz.net Cockeysville, MD
61 Placeholder Avatar Van Nostrand, Chuck Club Ford 1978Zink 10CC&P Racing Enterprises Alexandria, VA
22 Avatar Image Walthew, Mark Club Ford 1979Crossle 35FCruz Associates Inc Henrico, VA
9 Placeholder Avatar Slahor, Jason Formula Atlantic 2008Citation F1000Slahor Racing Ellicott City, MD
58 Placeholder Avatar Pepitone, Mike Formula Continental 2000Van Diemen RF 00/01Stacy Falls Church, VA
63 Avatar Image McDonald, Keith Formula Enterprises 2 2006SCCA Enterprises FE Ranson, WV

Class Totals: Club Ford: 7, Formula Atlantic: 1, Formula Continental: 1, Formula Enterprises 2: 1

  1 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Marrical, Charles Havertown, PA
Group 5  27 entries
Small Bore   26 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
18 Avatar Image Abbott, Travis F Production 1996Volkswagen GolfAutobahn autoworx,Dawes Motorsports, Ecs Tuning, Solowerks,SPA Turbo,Autotech Hawley, PA
35 Placeholder Avatar Behning, George (Spike) F Production 1991Mazda MiataSpikegala Productions Vienna, VA
01 Avatar Image Patton, Frank F Production 1987Volkswagen GTIDowney ‘s Vintage Garage Manassas, VA
16 Placeholder Avatar Eary, Drew GT Pinto 1974Ford Pinto Elliston, VA
11 Placeholder Avatar Shelton, Bruce GT Pinto 1979Ford PintoThe Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises Charles Town, WV
63 Placeholder Avatar Downey, Ryan GT-Lite Nissan 200sxFreedom Behind the Wheel Paris, VA
2 Avatar Image Coffman, McKenzie H Production 1986Honda CRXC&G Performance Sewickley, PA
47 Avatar Image Barrett, Eric STL 1999Mazda MiataPlanet Miata Shavertown, PA
69 Avatar Image Butz, Jeremy STL 2005Mazda MiataCVET Engineering Darnestown, MD
55 Placeholder Avatar Butz, Robert STL 1999Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Poolesville, MD
80 Avatar Image Cahall, Theodore STL 1999Mazda MiataCahall Racing / Meathead Racing Christiansburg, VA
170 Placeholder Avatar Cooley, Craig STL Mazda MiataRP Performance Baltimore, MD
46 Placeholder Avatar Heishman, Ryan STL 1990Mazda Miata Carlisle, PA
127 Avatar Image Liller, Jeff STL 2006Mazda MiataJARacing Thurmont, MD
134 Placeholder Avatar Paolino, Thomas STL 1999Mazda Miata Colts Neck, NJ
48 Avatar Image Pollick, Benjamin STL 1999Mazda MiataAuto Clinic Merrifield, VA
6 Avatar Image Raudat, John STL 1997Mazda MiataRocket Retirement Chester, CT
27 Avatar Image Sines, Johnathan STL 1999Mazda MiataSines Motorsports / Reliable Towing / RP Performance Martinsburg , WV
70 Placeholder Avatar Treakle, Darin STL 2008Honda Civic SiTreakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports, Carbotech, Hoosier Marshall, VA
39 Avatar Image Wagner, Andrew STL Mazda Miata Towson, MD
82 Placeholder Avatar Wickersham, Steve STL 1999Mazda MiataComputer Pros Mooresville, NC
24 Avatar Image Cumming, Alexander Spec RX-7 1982Mazda RX7Quality Autobody of Fairfax Bristow, VA
45 Avatar Image Menowsky III, Joseph Spec RX-7 1985Mazda Rx7 Ferrum, VA
38 Placeholder Avatar Peyton, Donald Spec RX-7 1982Mazda RX7AQUA Plumbing Sparrows Point, MD
7 Avatar Image Wolfson, Steve Spec RX-7 1985Mazda RX7Driving Autism Awareness Leesburg, VA
41 Avatar Image Ackley, Philip Super Production Under / Divisional 1977BMW 323Preferred Commercial Assets Co. Vienna, VA

Class Totals: F Production: 3, GT-Lite: 1, GT Pinto: 2, H Production: 1, Super Production Under / Divisional: 1, Spec RX-7: 4, STL: 14

Group 6  37 entries
SSM   37 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
101 Avatar Image Alzayat, Mhyar Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataMotorsport Solutions Mclean, VA
1 Placeholder Avatar Biegert, David Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Warrenton, VA
27 Avatar Image Bindrim, Jay Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataFamily Psychiatric Services Nokesville, VA
54 Placeholder Avatar Cohen, Michael Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata SSMGlass Jacobson Financial Group Owings Mills, MD
55 Avatar Image Disharoon, Victor Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Salisbury, MD
95 Placeholder Avatar Duncan, Daniel Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataRP Performance Fairfax, VA
44 Avatar Image Fahnestock, Jedd Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Stephenson, VA
2 Placeholder Avatar Flitcroft, Marc Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataPerformance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing Berryville, VA
79 Placeholder Avatar Foster, James Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Baltimore, MD
20 Avatar Image Gentry, Seth Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Hanover, MD
71 Placeholder Avatar Grenier, Jeremy Showroom Spec Miata Mazda MiataRP Performance The Villages, FL
9 Placeholder Avatar Heath, Raymond Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataRHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. Mechanicsville, VA
56 Placeholder Avatar Horowitz, Jeff Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Towson, MD
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
11 Placeholder Avatar Hromin, Richard Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataRP Performance / VCF Stroudsburg, PA
99 Placeholder Avatar Kaufman, Peter Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing Potomac, MD
16 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Shauna Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataCornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
15 Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Ryan Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataIts Not That Bad Dayton, MD
62 Placeholder Avatar Maslin, John Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Ellicott City, MD
5 Placeholder Avatar Mcgurgan, James F. Showroom Spec Miata Mazda Miata Alexandria, VA
88 Placeholder Avatar Moran, Ryan Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataKopp Motorsports Leesburg, VA
21 Placeholder Avatar Murchison, Jonathan Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda SSM miataBlackpoint Cyber Sykesville, MD
19 Placeholder Avatar Natirboff, Kahlil Showroom Spec Miata 1993Mazda Miata Washington, DC
14 Placeholder Avatar O'Brien, Andy Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataRP Performance Winchester, VA
32 Avatar Image O'Rourke, Scott Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataZeroFOX & RP Performance Baltimore, MD
03 Placeholder Avatar Petracca, Turk Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataOsborn Park High School, Turk Inc, Tabaccology, Convennience Car Care Gainesville, VA
6 Avatar Image Roberts, James Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataJim Roberts West Main Auto Mount Joy, PA
37 Placeholder Avatar Rodriguez, Cristobal Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Washington, DC
89 Avatar Image Rychlik, Derrick Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataMotorsport Solutions/American Aviation Bristow, VA
85 Placeholder Avatar Scott, Samuel Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataRP Performance Rising Sun, MD
25 Avatar Image Shenk, Gary Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataJaG Motorsports Lititz, PA
82 Avatar Image Smith, Stuart Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataThree Springs Solar LLC, Weekend Warrior Racing Boonsboro, MD
07 Placeholder Avatar Stern, David Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataCapital Car Care Springfield, VA
72 Avatar Image Tiburzi, Frank Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataRP Performance Silver Spring, MD
74 Placeholder Avatar Weir, Scott Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataRP Performance, The Somerville Bath & Kitchen Store Silver Spring, MD
18 Placeholder Avatar Wible, David Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataPERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE Wallingford, PA
61 Avatar Image Yura, Richard Showroom Spec Miata 1995Mazda MiataYURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs Fairfax, VA

Class Totals: Showroom Spec Miata: 37

Group 7  18 entries
B-Spec, ITB, ITC, ITS   18 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
78 Placeholder Avatar Marino, Mario B-Spec 2014Ford FiestaAutomotive Enterprises, Radial Tire Co Crofton, MD
50 Placeholder Avatar Allard III, L Chuck ITB 1979Porsche 924Fifty Plus Cars LLC Derwood, MD
44 Placeholder Avatar Allen, Richard ITB Volkswagen golf gtifrederick motorsports Frederick, MD
69 Placeholder Avatar Holman, Scott ITB 1999Mazda protegeFrederick Motorsports Frederick, MD
76 Placeholder Avatar Karangelen, Nick ITB 1972BMW 2002Trident Systems Arlington, VA
26 Avatar Image Mann, Elazar ITB 1987Toyota MR2 Fairmont, WV
36 Placeholder Avatar Pegues, Patrick ITB 1974Alfa Romeo GTVEuropean Service Centre Leesburg, VA
111 Placeholder Avatar Schooler, Carlos ITB 1986Toyota MR2 Middletown, MD
3 Avatar Image Vilkkila, Matti ITB 1972BMW 2002Automotive Enterprises/Garage Mahal Ranson, WV
28 Placeholder Avatar gillies, cameron ITB 1991Volkswagen Golf GTI Round Hill, VA
11 Placeholder Avatar Braunlich, Christian ITS 1987Mazda RX7Braunlich Motorsports Fort Mill, SC
0 Placeholder Avatar Buczeskie, Chuck ITS 1972Datsun 240ZCarlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing Greencastle, PA
17 Avatar Image Johnston, Mark A. ITS 1992Nissan 240sxALIEN FORCE RACING Hedgesville, WV
61 Placeholder Avatar Legg, John ITS 1972Datsun 240ZMotorsport Auto Woodbine, MD
00 Placeholder Avatar Lucas, Jeffrey ITS 1973Datsun 240ZMotorsport Auto Myrtle Beach, SC
05 Avatar Image Slechta, James ITS 1987Nissan 300ZXAlien Force Racing Moab, UT
34 Avatar Image Stadelmann, Joe ITS 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Milton, MA
01 Placeholder Avatar Wood, Matt ITS 1999Honda Civic Boonsboro, MD

Class Totals: B-Spec: 1, ITB: 9, ITS: 8

Group 8  16 entries
SRFs   16 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
163 Placeholder Avatar Decker, Michael Spec Racer Ford Renault srfEntropy Racing Hauppauge, NY
2 Placeholder Avatar Herman, Richard Spec Racer Ford Ford SRF Wayne, PA
74 Placeholder Avatar Blanks, Joe Spec Racer Ford 3 1985SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Chesapeake, VA
27 Placeholder Avatar Cates, Brian Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Cates Engineering Gainesville, VA
50 Avatar Image Cirillo, Greg Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3HCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts Rockville, MD
38 Placeholder Avatar Dickerson, David Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine Wall, NJ
14 Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Adam Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Potomac, MD
06 Placeholder Avatar Gauntt, Kevin Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. Egg Harbor City, NJ
11 Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3aAcme Staunton, VA
5 Placeholder Avatar Kosuth, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering West Chester, PA
63 Placeholder Avatar Olson, Alan Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering Ocklawaha, FL
81 Placeholder Avatar Schuh, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Gibson Island, MD
54 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 1995SCCA Enterprises SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. Marlton, NJ
33 Placeholder Avatar Trostle, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Sterling Acceptance Corporation Annapolis, MD
3 Placeholder Avatar Wendling, J Mark Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Dog Gone Racing Wharton, NJ
16 Avatar Image Wilson, Jeffrey Spec Racer Ford 3 2005SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Hagerman Race Engineering Shepherdstown, WV

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 2, Spec Racer Ford 3: 14

Group 9  16 entries
Big Bore + ITA & More   16 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
93 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Barry ITA 1991Mazda MiataSpringfield Auto Body Alexandria, VA
7 Placeholder Avatar Etridge, Chris ITA 1993Mazda MiataOwings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance Manchester, MD
31 Avatar Image Gambino, Joel ITA 1996Mazda MiataRP Performance Harpers Ferry, WV
41 Placeholder Avatar Lanning, David ITA 1992Mazda Miata Richmond, VA
78 Avatar Image Ruhl, Philip ITA 1994Mazda miataRP Performance hoosier tires Gaithersburg Mazda Walkersville, MD
97 Avatar Image Rychlik, Kevin ITA 1996Mazda MiataMotor Sport Solutions Nokesville, VA
5 Avatar Image Selig, Ben ITA 1991Mazda MiataAircraft Wing and Rotor .com Arlington, VA
00 Placeholder Avatar Shepard, Justin ITA 1984Mazda RX-7Shepard Racing Hampstead, MD
111 Placeholder Avatar Marks, Matthew ITR 1999Porsche Boxster Sterling, VA
14 Placeholder Avatar Ferragonio, A J STU 1995BMW M3C and G- Hoosier tyres Freedom, PA
141 Avatar Image Hunt, Steve STU Mazda MiataRSA Enterprises LLC / RP Performance King George, VA
119 Placeholder Avatar Liller, Mark STU 2004Dodge Neon SRT-4Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech Alexandria, VA
70 Placeholder Avatar Treakle, Darin STU 2008Honda Civic SiTreakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports, Carbotech, Hoosier Marshall, VA
72 Placeholder Avatar Wichman, Michael Touring 3 2009Nissan 370Z McKeesport, PA
38 Avatar Image Kern, Gene Touring 4 Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Rental & Support Canonsburg, PA
3 Placeholder Avatar Simonson, Brent Touring 4 2005Mazda RX-8RP Performance, Mazda, Hawk Brakes, Hoosier Millersville, MD

Class Totals: ITA: 8, ITR: 1, STU: 4, Touring 3: 1, Touring 4: 2

Workers - Emergency Services  28 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (8), Saturday (9), Sunday (10)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Reid, Eric Emergency Services Hagerstown, MD

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 1

Friday   8 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Kenneth Emergency Services Point of Rocks, MD
Placeholder Avatar Frisk, Nancy Emergency Services Parkville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harwood, Marilyn Emergency Services Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Harwood JR, Kenneth C Emergency Services Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Huemmer, Milton (Steve) Emergency Services Littlestown, pa
Placeholder Avatar McGuire, Richard Emergency Services Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Moscati, Janet Emergency Services Pasadena, MD
Placeholder Avatar Reid, Eric Emergency Services Hagerstown, MD

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 8

Saturday   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Kenneth Emergency Services Point of Rocks, MD
Placeholder Avatar Frisk, Nancy Emergency Services Parkville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harwood, Marilyn Emergency Services Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Harwood JR, Kenneth C Emergency Services Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Huemmer, Milton (Steve) Emergency Services Littlestown, pa
Placeholder Avatar McGuire, Richard Emergency Services Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Moscati, Janet Emergency Services Pasadena, MD
Placeholder Avatar Moscati, Michael Emergency Services Pasadena, MD
Placeholder Avatar Reid, Eric Emergency Services Hagerstown, MD

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 9

Sunday   10 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Kenneth Emergency Services Point of Rocks, MD
Placeholder Avatar Broring, Tom Emergency Services Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Frisk, Nancy Emergency Services Parkville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harwood, Marilyn Emergency Services Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Harwood JR, Kenneth C Emergency Services Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Huemmer, Milton (Steve) Emergency Services Littlestown, pa
Placeholder Avatar McGuire, Richard Emergency Services Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Moscati, Janet Emergency Services Pasadena, MD
Placeholder Avatar Moscati, Michael Emergency Services Pasadena, MD
Placeholder Avatar Reid, Eric Emergency Services Hagerstown, MD

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 10

Workers - F&C  79 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (23), Saturday (29), Sunday (26)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Breden, Roberta Flagging & Communications Fairfax Station, VA

Class Totals: Flagging & Communications: 1

Friday   23 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Paul Flagging & Communications Glen Allen, VA
Avatar Image Breden, Roberta Flagging & Communications Fairfax Station, VA
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Cole Flagging & Communications Frederick, MD
Placeholder Avatar Derus, Leonard Flagging & Communications Ashburn, VA
Placeholder Avatar Eary, Drew Flagging & Communications Elliston, VA
Placeholder Avatar Edmondson, Charles Flagging & Communications Severna Park, MD
Avatar Image Foley, Frank Flagging & Communications Fredericksburg, VA
Placeholder Avatar Ford, James Flagging & Communications Winchester, VA
Placeholder Avatar Forman, Rachel Flagging & Communications Westminster, MD
Placeholder Avatar Forman, William Flagging & Communications Westminster, MD
Placeholder Avatar Gerben, John Flagging & Communications Summit Point, WV
Avatar Image Hagopian, Dave Flagging & Communications Dunn Loring, VA
Avatar Image Hagopian, Mary Flagging & Communications Dunn Loring, VA
Placeholder Avatar Hasychak, Cheryl Flagging & Communications Nokesville, VA
Placeholder Avatar Hasychak, Robert Flagging & Communications Nokesville, VA
Avatar Image Hillyer, Mark Flagging & Communications Winchester, VA
Avatar Image Hoffman, Scott Flagging & Communications Chesapeake, VA
Avatar Image Kaunitz, Patricia Flagging & Communications Summit Point, WV
Placeholder Avatar McDermott, Gregory Flagging & Communications Alexandria, VA
Placeholder Avatar Menowsky, Johnathan Flagging & Communications Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Menowsky, Stephanie Flagging & Communications Ferrum, VA
Placeholder Avatar Shellenberger, E Ronald Flagging & Communications Chambersburg, Pa
Placeholder Avatar Smouse, Sherise Flagging & Communications Laurel, MD

Class Totals: Flagging & Communications: 23

Saturday   29 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Breden, Roberta Flagging & Communications Fairfax Station, VA
Avatar Image Cannon, Phil Flagging & Communications Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Cole Flagging & Communications Frederick, MD
Avatar Image DeReggi, Tommy Flagging & Communications Boyds, MD
Placeholder Avatar Derus, Leonard Flagging & Communications Ashburn, VA
Avatar Image Foley, Frank Flagging & Communications Fredericksburg, VA
Placeholder Avatar Ford, James Flagging & Communications Winchester, VA
Placeholder Avatar Forman, Rachel Flagging & Communications Westminster, MD
Placeholder Avatar Forman, William Flagging & Communications Westminster, MD
Placeholder Avatar French, W Scot Flagging & Communications King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar Gerben, John Flagging & Communications Summit Point, WV
Avatar Image Hagopian, Dave Flagging & Communications Dunn Loring, VA
Avatar Image Hagopian, Mary Flagging & Communications Dunn Loring, VA
Avatar Image Hall, Bruce Flagging & Communications Falls Church, VA
Avatar Image Hillyer, Mark Flagging & Communications Winchester, VA
Avatar Image Hoffman, Scott Flagging & Communications Chesapeake, VA
Placeholder Avatar Keller, Rob Flagging & Communications Shippensburg, PA
Avatar Image Kelley, Mike Flagging & Communications Fayetteville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Lindenmuth, Bob Flagging & Communications Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar McDermott, Gregory Flagging & Communications Alexandria, VA
Placeholder Avatar Menowsky, Johnathan Flagging & Communications Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Menowsky, Stephanie Flagging & Communications Ferrum, VA
Placeholder Avatar Moore, Michael S Flagging & Communications Herndon, VA
Placeholder Avatar Pfeiffer, Fred Flagging & Communications Cresaptown, MD
Placeholder Avatar Shellenberger, E Ronald Flagging & Communications Chambersburg, Pa
Placeholder Avatar Smouse, Sherise Flagging & Communications Laurel, MD
Placeholder Avatar Ward, Thomas Flagging & Communications Stafford, VA
Placeholder Avatar Wirtz, Stuart Flagging & Communications Belle Vernon, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zink, Thomas Flagging & Communications Centreville, VA

Class Totals: Flagging & Communications: 29

Sunday   26 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Argall, Dennis Flagging & Communications Winchester, VA
Avatar Image Breden, Roberta Flagging & Communications Fairfax Station, VA
Avatar Image Cannon, Phil Flagging & Communications Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Cole Flagging & Communications Frederick, MD
Placeholder Avatar Derus, Leonard Flagging & Communications Ashburn, VA
Avatar Image Foley, Frank Flagging & Communications Fredericksburg, VA
Placeholder Avatar Ford, James Flagging & Communications Winchester, VA
Placeholder Avatar Forman, Rachel Flagging & Communications Westminster, MD
Placeholder Avatar Forman, William Flagging & Communications Westminster, MD
Placeholder Avatar French, W Scot Flagging & Communications King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar Gerben, John Flagging & Communications Summit Point, WV
Avatar Image Hall, Bruce Flagging & Communications Falls Church, VA
Placeholder Avatar Harris, Eric Flagging & Communications Laurel, MD
Avatar Image Hillyer, Mark Flagging & Communications Winchester, VA
Placeholder Avatar Lindenmuth, Bob Flagging & Communications Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar McDermott, Gregory Flagging & Communications Alexandria, VA
Placeholder Avatar Menowsky, Johnathan Flagging & Communications Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Menowsky, Stephanie Flagging & Communications Ferrum, VA
Placeholder Avatar Moore, Michael S Flagging & Communications Herndon, VA
Placeholder Avatar Pfeiffer, Fred Flagging & Communications Cresaptown, MD
Avatar Image Ridore, Mickelson Flagging & Communications Emmitsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Shellenberger, E Ronald Flagging & Communications Chambersburg, Pa
Placeholder Avatar Smouse, Sherise Flagging & Communications Laurel, MD
Placeholder Avatar Ward, Thomas Flagging & Communications Stafford, VA
Placeholder Avatar Wirtz, Stuart Flagging & Communications Belle Vernon, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zink, Thomas Flagging & Communications Centreville, VA

Class Totals: Flagging & Communications: 26

Workers - Grid  16 entries

Jump to: Friday (6), Saturday (5), Sunday (5)

Friday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bayer-Broring, Carolyn Grid Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Adam Grid Potomac, MD
Placeholder Avatar Farret, Valerie Grid Silver Spring, MD
Avatar Image McDonald, Keith Grid Ranson, WV
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Grid Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Steven Grid Chambersburg, Pa

Class Totals: Grid: 6

Saturday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bayer-Broring, Carolyn Grid Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Farret, Valerie Grid Silver Spring, MD
Avatar Image McDonald, Keith Grid Ranson, WV
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Grid Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Steven Grid Chambersburg, Pa

Class Totals: Grid: 5

Sunday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bayer-Broring, Carolyn Grid Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Farret, Valerie Grid Silver Spring, MD
Avatar Image McDonald, Keith Grid Ranson, WV
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Grid Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Steven Grid Chambersburg, Pa

Class Totals: Grid: 5

Workers - Hospitality  11 entries

Jump to: Friday (3), Saturday (4), Sunday (4)

Friday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Arlene Hospitality Newville, PA
Avatar Image O'Connor, Tracy Hospitality Rockville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Robinson, Robbe Hospitality Glen Allen, VA

Class Totals: Hospitality: 3

Saturday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Arlene Hospitality Newville, PA
Avatar Image O'Connor, Tracy Hospitality Rockville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Pittman, Ty Hospitality Montpelier, VA
Placeholder Avatar Robinson, Robbe Hospitality Glen Allen, VA

Class Totals: Hospitality: 4

Sunday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Donovan, Arlene Hospitality Newville, PA
Avatar Image O'Connor, Tracy Hospitality Rockville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Pittman, Ty Hospitality Montpelier, VA
Placeholder Avatar Robinson, Robbe Hospitality Glen Allen, VA

Class Totals: Hospitality: 4

Workers - Instructor GROUP 1  6 entries

Jump to: Thursday (2), Friday (4)

Thursday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Cirillo, Greg Instructor - Group 1 Rockville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Instructor - Group 1 Staunton, VA

Class Totals: Instructor - Group 1: 2

Friday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Cirillo, Greg Instructor - Group 1 Rockville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Instructor - Group 1 Staunton, VA
Avatar Image Nicolette, Wayne Instructor - Group 1 Cockeysville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Voss, Dan Instructor - Group 1 Clifton, VA

Class Totals: Instructor - Group 1: 4

Workers - Instructor GROUP 2  20 entries

Jump to: Thursday (5), Friday (14)

Thursday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Conway, Daniel Instructor - Group 2 Ruther Glen, VA
Avatar Image Fahnestock, Jedd Instructor - Group 2 Stephenson, VA
Placeholder Avatar Gaynor, Kipp Instructor - Group 2 Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Legg, John Instructor - Group 2 Woodbine, MD
Placeholder Avatar Lucas, Jeffrey Instructor - Group 2 Myrtle Beach, SC

Class Totals: Instructor - Group 2: 5

Friday   14 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Broring, Charles Instructor - Group 2 Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Conway, Daniel Instructor - Group 2 Ruther Glen, VA
Placeholder Avatar Donati, Brian Instructor - Group 2 Round Hill, VA
Avatar Image Fahnestock, Jedd Instructor - Group 2 Stephenson, VA
Placeholder Avatar Gaynor, Kipp Instructor - Group 2 Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Instructor - Group 2 Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Hotz, John Instructor - Group 2 Sparks Glencoe, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hromin, Richard Instructor - Group 2 Stroudsburg, PA
Avatar Image Kelley, Mike Instructor - Group 2 Fayetteville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Legg, John Instructor - Group 2 Woodbine, MD
Placeholder Avatar Lucas, Jeffrey Instructor - Group 2 Myrtle Beach, SC
Placeholder Avatar Obadia, Greg Instructor - Group 2 Bethesda, MD
Avatar Image Stonesifer, Daren Instructor - Group 2 Lewisberry, PA
Placeholder Avatar himmelsbach, steve Instructor - Group 2 Coopersburg, PA

Class Totals: Instructor - Group 2: 14

Workers - Media  7 entries

Jump to: Friday (2), Saturday (2), Sunday (3)

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Mandile, Frankie Media
Avatar Image Stoler, Bill Media GREENCASTLE, PA

Class Totals: Media: 2

Saturday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Mandile, Frankie Media
Avatar Image Stoler, Bill Media GREENCASTLE, PA

Class Totals: Media: 2

Sunday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Kelley, Mike Media Fayetteville, PA
Avatar Image Mandile, Frankie Media
Avatar Image Stoler, Bill Media GREENCASTLE, PA

Class Totals: Media: 3

Workers - Pace Car  6 entries

Jump to: Friday (1), Saturday (3), Sunday (2)

Friday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Taylor, Graham Pace Car Brunswick, MD

Class Totals: Pace Car: 1

Saturday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, Edward Pace Car Baltimore, MD
Placeholder Avatar Etridge, Chris Pace Car Manchester, MD
Avatar Image Taylor, Graham Pace Car Brunswick, MD

Class Totals: Pace Car: 3

Sunday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Etridge, Chris Pace Car Manchester, MD
Avatar Image Taylor, Graham Pace Car Brunswick, MD

Class Totals: Pace Car: 2

Workers - Pit  12 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (2), Saturday (4), Sunday (4)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gernert, David Pit Boiling Springs, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 1

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gernert, David Pit Boiling Springs, PA
Avatar Image Rankin, David Pit Martinsburg, WV

Class Totals: Pit: 2

Saturday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Paul Pit Glen Allen, VA
Placeholder Avatar Dingle, Dian Pit Dillsburg, PA
Avatar Image Gernert, David Pit Boiling Springs, PA
Avatar Image Slocum, Angela Pit Boiling Springs, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 4

Sunday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Paul Pit Glen Allen, VA
Placeholder Avatar Dingle, Dian Pit Dillsburg, PA
Avatar Image Gernert, David Pit Boiling Springs, PA
Avatar Image Slocum, Angela Pit Boiling Springs, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 4

Workers - Race Admin  33 entries

Jump to: Thursday (9), Friday (7), Saturday (9), Sunday (8)

Thursday   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bayer-Broring, Carolyn Race Admin Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Broring, Tom Race Admin Derwood, MD
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Race Admin Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Donati, Brian Race Admin Round Hill, VA
Avatar Image Hyatt, Taylor Race Admin Fayetteville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Elizabeth Race Admin Cabin John, MD
Placeholder Avatar Mosley, Christopher S. Race Admin Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Santangelo-Mosley, Linda Race Admin Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Shellenberger, E Ronald Race Admin Chambersburg, Pa

Class Totals: Race Admin: 9

Friday   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Broring, Tom Race Admin Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Burrows, Jack Race Admin Harrisonburg, Va
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Race Admin Silver Spring, MD
Avatar Image Hyatt, Taylor Race Admin Fayetteville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Elizabeth Race Admin Cabin John, MD
Placeholder Avatar Mosley, Christopher S. Race Admin Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Santangelo-Mosley, Linda Race Admin Oak Ridge, NJ

Class Totals: Race Admin: 7

Saturday   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Broring, Tom Race Admin Derwood, MD
Placeholder Avatar Burrows, Jack Race Admin Harrisonburg, Va
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Race Admin Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Donati, Brian Race Admin Round Hill, VA
Avatar Image Hyatt, Taylor Race Admin Fayetteville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mandile, Dominic Race Admin Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Elizabeth Race Admin Cabin John, MD
Placeholder Avatar Mosley, Christopher S. Race Admin Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Santangelo-Mosley, Linda Race Admin Oak Ridge, NJ

Class Totals: Race Admin: 9

Sunday   8 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Burrows, Jack Race Admin Harrisonburg, Va
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Race Admin Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Donati, Brian Race Admin Round Hill, VA
Avatar Image Hyatt, Taylor Race Admin Fayetteville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mandile, Dominic Race Admin Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Elizabeth Race Admin Cabin John, MD
Placeholder Avatar Mosley, Christopher S. Race Admin Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Santangelo-Mosley, Linda Race Admin Oak Ridge, NJ

Class Totals: Race Admin: 8

Workers - Registration  24 entries

Jump to: Thursday (9), Friday (8), Saturday (4), Sunday (3)

Thursday   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Eary, Reena Registration Elliston, VA
Placeholder Avatar Edmondson, JoAnne Registration Severna Park, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Registration Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Mills, Beth Registration Ashland, VA
Placeholder Avatar Pittman, Ty Registration Montpelier, VA
Placeholder Avatar Warren, Judi Registration Ellicott City, MD

Class Totals: Registration: 9

Friday   8 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Eary, Reena Registration Elliston, VA
Placeholder Avatar Edmondson, JoAnne Registration Severna Park, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Mills, Beth Registration Ashland, VA
Placeholder Avatar Pittman, Ty Registration Montpelier, VA
Placeholder Avatar Warren, Judi Registration Ellicott City, MD

Class Totals: Registration: 8

Saturday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Mills, Beth Registration Ashland, VA
Placeholder Avatar Warren, Judi Registration Ellicott City, MD

Class Totals: Registration: 4

Sunday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Mills, Beth Registration Ashland, VA
Placeholder Avatar Warren, Judi Registration Ellicott City, MD

Class Totals: Registration: 3

Workers - Sound Control  6 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (1), Saturday (2), Sunday (2)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Rose, James Sound Control Winchester, VA

Class Totals: Sound Control: 1

Friday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Rose, James Sound Control Winchester, VA

Class Totals: Sound Control: 1

Saturday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Love, J Andrew Sound Control Sterling, VA
Placeholder Avatar Rose, James Sound Control Winchester, VA

Class Totals: Sound Control: 2

Sunday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Love, J Andrew Sound Control Sterling, VA
Placeholder Avatar Rose, James Sound Control Winchester, VA

Class Totals: Sound Control: 2

Workers - Start  11 entries

Jump to: Friday (3), Saturday (4), Sunday (4)

Friday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Cage, Robert Start Milford, DE
Avatar Image Rougeux, Mark Start Alexandria, VA
Avatar Image Sterling, David Start Frederick, MD

Class Totals: Start: 3

Saturday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Cage, Robert Start Milford, DE
Placeholder Avatar Raymond, Jack Start Frederick, MD
Avatar Image Rougeux, Mark Start Alexandria, VA
Avatar Image Sterling, David Start Frederick, MD

Class Totals: Start: 4

Sunday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Cage, Robert Start Milford, DE
Placeholder Avatar Raymond, Jack Start Frederick, MD
Avatar Image Rougeux, Mark Start Alexandria, VA
Avatar Image Sterling, David Start Frederick, MD

Class Totals: Start: 4

Workers - Stewards  43 entries

Jump to: Thursday (6), Friday (12), Saturday (13), Sunday (12)

Thursday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bonnier, Matias Stewards New Albany, OH
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Christopher Stewards Germantown, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hsu, David Stewards Darnestown, MD
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Richardson, Pamela F. Stewards Derwood, MD

Class Totals: Stewards: 6

Friday   12 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Albert, Robert L Stewards Irwin, PA
Placeholder Avatar Bonnier, Matias Stewards New Albany, OH
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Christopher Stewards Germantown, MD
Placeholder Avatar Current, Chris Stewards Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Current, Pat Stewards Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hsu, David Stewards Darnestown, MD
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Pence, Steve Stewards Bluemont, VA
Placeholder Avatar Richardson, Pamela F. Stewards Derwood, MD
Avatar Image Stadelmann, Joe Stewards Milton, MA
Avatar Image Toland, Lindy Stewards Martinsburg, WV

Class Totals: Stewards: 12

Saturday   13 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Albert, Robert L Stewards Irwin, PA
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, George Stewards Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Bonnier, Matias Stewards New Albany, OH
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Christopher Stewards Germantown, MD
Placeholder Avatar Current, Chris Stewards Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Current, Pat Stewards Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hsu, David Stewards Darnestown, MD
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Pence, Steve Stewards Bluemont, VA
Placeholder Avatar Richardson, Pamela F. Stewards Derwood, MD
Avatar Image Toland, Lindy Stewards Martinsburg, WV

Class Totals: Stewards: 13

Sunday   12 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, George Stewards Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Bonnier, Matias Stewards New Albany, OH
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Christopher Stewards Germantown, MD
Placeholder Avatar Current, Chris Stewards Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Current, Pat Stewards Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewards Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hsu, David Stewards Darnestown, MD
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Pence, Steve Stewards Bluemont, VA
Placeholder Avatar Richardson, Pamela F. Stewards Derwood, MD
Avatar Image Toland, Lindy Stewards Martinsburg, WV

Class Totals: Stewards: 12

Workers - Tech  26 entries

Jump to: Thursday (7), Friday (9), Saturday (5), Sunday (5)

Thursday   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Armbrust, C W Tech Boyce, VA
Avatar Image Connolly, Elizabeth "sissy" Tech Summit Point, WV
Placeholder Avatar Eary, Drew Tech Elliston, VA
Avatar Image Kelley, Mike Tech Fayetteville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Marshall, Bruce Tech Charles Town, WV
Avatar Image Pagington, Ralph Tech Kearneysville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Shelton, Bruce Tech Charles Town, WV

Class Totals: Tech: 7

Friday   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Armbrust, C W Tech Boyce, VA
Placeholder Avatar Burke, Chris Tech Centreville, VA
Avatar Image Connolly, Elizabeth "sissy" Tech Summit Point, WV
Avatar Image Kelley, Mike Tech Fayetteville, PA
Placeholder Avatar Marshall, Bruce Tech Charles Town, WV
Avatar Image Menowsky, Samantha Tech Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Pagington, Ralph Tech Kearneysville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Shelton, Bruce Tech Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Robert Tech Roanoke, VA

Class Totals: Tech: 9

Saturday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Armbrust, C W Tech Boyce, VA
Avatar Image Connolly, Elizabeth "sissy" Tech Summit Point, WV
Placeholder Avatar Marshall, Bruce Tech Charles Town, WV
Avatar Image Menowsky, Samantha Tech Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Menowsky III, Joseph Tech Ferrum, VA

Class Totals: Tech: 5

Sunday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Armbrust, C W Tech Boyce, VA
Avatar Image Connolly, Elizabeth "sissy" Tech Summit Point, WV
Placeholder Avatar Marshall, Bruce Tech Charles Town, WV
Avatar Image Menowsky, Samantha Tech Ferrum, VA
Avatar Image Menowsky III, Joseph Tech Ferrum, VA

Class Totals: Tech: 5

Workers - T&S  26 entries

Jump to: Thursday (3), Friday (7), Saturday (8), Sunday (8)

Thursday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Timing and Scoring Silver Spring, MD
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Timing and Scoring Pittsburgh, PA
Placeholder Avatar Toland, Janet Timing and Scoring Martinsburg, WV

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 3

Friday   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Timing and Scoring Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Bill Timing and Scoring Montpelier, VA
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Shelia Timing and Scoring Montpelier, VA
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Timing and Scoring Pittsburgh, PA
Placeholder Avatar Paul, Alayla Timing and Scoring Martinsburg , WV
Placeholder Avatar Toland, Janet Timing and Scoring Martinsburg, WV
Placeholder Avatar Wilson, Chloe Timing and Scoring Clarksburg, MD

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 7

Saturday   8 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, Judy Timing and Scoring Coopersburg, PA
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Timing and Scoring Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Bill Timing and Scoring Montpelier, VA
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Shelia Timing and Scoring Montpelier, VA
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Timing and Scoring Pittsburgh, PA
Placeholder Avatar Paul, Alayla Timing and Scoring Martinsburg , WV
Placeholder Avatar Toland, Janet Timing and Scoring Martinsburg, WV
Placeholder Avatar Wilson, Chloe Timing and Scoring Clarksburg, MD

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 8

Sunday   8 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, Judy Timing and Scoring Coopersburg, PA
Avatar Image Crawford, Robert Timing and Scoring Silver Spring, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Bill Timing and Scoring Montpelier, VA
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Shelia Timing and Scoring Montpelier, VA
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Timing and Scoring Pittsburgh, PA
Placeholder Avatar Paul, Alayla Timing and Scoring Martinsburg , WV
Placeholder Avatar Toland, Janet Timing and Scoring Martinsburg, WV
Placeholder Avatar Wilson, Chloe Timing and Scoring Clarksburg, MD

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 8

Workers - Worker Support  7 entries

Jump to: Friday (2), Saturday (2), Sunday (2)

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Farret, Vanessa Worker Support Sterling , VA
Avatar Image Henk, Scott Worker Support Glen Burnie, MD

Class Totals: Worker Support: 2

Saturday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Farret, Vanessa Worker Support Sterling , VA
Avatar Image Henk, Scott Worker Support Glen Burnie, MD

Class Totals: Worker Support: 2

Sunday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Farret, Vanessa Worker Support Sterling , VA
Avatar Image Henk, Scott Worker Support Glen Burnie, MD

Class Totals: Worker Support: 2

  1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, karl Millsboro, DE

587 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.