Saturday
45 entries
B Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
Garrick Frank
BSJunction City, OR
F Street Class
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
profile photo
Sam Robinson
FSBoise, IDNone
77
AR
Arthur Robinson
FSBoise, ID
G Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
999
profile photo
Sean Kato
GSEugene, OR
H Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
BL
Brandon Lewis
HSSan Francisco, CA
Super Street
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Jon Janakes
SScentral point, ORnone
Street Touring Hatch
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
profile photo
Koen Kuhn
STHPortland, Or
95
profile photo
Noah Wing
STHVeneta , OR
98
KM
Kevin Marino
STHSouth Beach, OR
777
CH
Clay Hoffman
STHcoburg, OR
Street Touring Roadster
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
86
profile photo
Tristin Lindbloom
STREugene, OR
Street Touring Sport
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
69
CP
Curtis Pogue
STSBoise, ID
169
profile photo
David Kvapil
STSBoise, IDMe
716
MB
Mark Barlow
STSTigard, OR
718
profile photo
Ethan Barlow
STSTigard, OR
Street Touring Ultra
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
profile photo
Tyler Saries
STUWilsonville, OR
44
WF
Wesley Fuller
STUPhilomath, OR
60
profile photo
Dean Higginson
STUEugene, ORCustom Audio
C Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
74
profile photo
Jared Haaland
CSPAshland, OR
D Street Prepared
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
profile photo
John Schmidt
DSPEugene, OR
108
JH
Jim Hatfield
DSPAshland, OR
986
AG
Alex Gross
DSPEugene, OR
Street Modified Class
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
AH
Austin Hopper
SMSpringfield, OR
819
profile photo
David Taggart
SMEagle Point, OrSlim’s top shelf
Street Modified Class Ladies
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
MR
Mary Richardson
SMLDexter, OR
Street Modified Class FWD
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
90
JW
John Wirt
SMFBend, OR
Super Street Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
76
WC
William Cosby
SSMMcKinleyville, CA
X Prepared
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Dave Kipperman
XPRoseburg, ORDave ;)
82
MA
Michael Anderson
XPPowell Butte, OR
177
BM
Brandon Marshall
XPKent, WA
182
MA
Matthew Anderson
XPLaGrande , OR
C Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
66
PL
Paula Loftin
CPEugene, ORORB
E Prepared
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
MG
Mike Glass
EPCorvallis, OR MotorWorks
36
profile photo
Max Smyth
EPBend, ORabd racing and techtonics tuning
F Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
JM
John Montgomery
FPJunction City, OR Alex's Garage
B Modified
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
73
TC
Tony Chilton
BMEugene, OR
Extreme Street A
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
km
kris myers
XSAEugene, OR
357
profile photo
Andy Bittrolf
XSASpringfield, ORAbd racing
Extreme Street B
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Jacob Bafia
XSBKlamath Falls, OR
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
117
profile photo
Chris Mcguffin
CAMCTukwila, WA
NHA - Hillclimb Prototype
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Stefan Denham
HCPPortland, ORRedline Motorwerks
72
profile photo
Jennifer Ocker
HCPEugene, ORPRE Racing
253
HM
Henry Mason
HCPSeattle, WA
307
KG
Kenny Goldie
HCPEureka, CARedwood Sports Car Club
GCR - Formula 500
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
89
profile photo
Ben Protheroe
F500Independence, OR
Larison
48 entries
B Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
Garrick Frank
BSJunction City, OR
D Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
profile photo
Andrew Hafner
DSBeaverton, OR
E Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
TS
Ty Smyth
ESeugene, ORabd racing and techtonics tuning
F Street Class
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
profile photo
Sam Robinson
FSBoise, IDNone
77
AR
Arthur Robinson
FSBoise, ID
G Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
999
profile photo
Sean Kato
GSEugene, OR
H Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
BL
Brandon Lewis
HSSan Francisco, CA
Super Street
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Jon Janakes
SScentral point, ORnone
Street Touring Hatch
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
profile photo
Koen Kuhn
STHPortland, Or
95
profile photo
Noah Wing
STHVeneta , OR
98
KM
Kevin Marino
STHSouth Beach, OR
777
CH
Clay Hoffman
STHcoburg, OR
Street Touring Roadster
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
86
profile photo
Tristin Lindbloom
STREugene, OR
Street Touring Sport
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
69
CP
Curtis Pogue
STSBoise, ID
169
profile photo
David Kvapil
STSBoise, IDMe
716
MB
Mark Barlow
STSTigard, OR
718
profile photo
Ethan Barlow
STSTigard, OR
Street Touring Ultra
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
profile photo
Tyler Saries
STUWilsonville, OR
44
WF
Wesley Fuller
STUPhilomath, OR
60
profile photo
Dean Higginson
STUEugene, ORCustom Audio
C Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
74
profile photo
Jared Haaland
CSPAshland, OR
D Street Prepared
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
profile photo
John Schmidt
DSPEugene, OR
108
JH
Jim Hatfield
DSPAshland, OR
986
AG
Alex Gross
DSPEugene, OR
Street Modified Class
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
AH
Austin Hopper
SMSpringfield, OR
819
profile photo
David Taggart
SMEagle Point, OrSlim’s top shelf
Street Modified Class Ladies
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
MR
Mary Richardson
SMLDexter, OR
Street Modified Class FWD
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
90
JW
John Wirt
SMFBend, OR
Super Street Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
76
WC
William Cosby
SSMMcKinleyville, CA
X Prepared
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Dave Kipperman
XPRoseburg, ORDave ;)
82
MA
Michael Anderson
XPPowell Butte, OR
177
BM
Brandon Marshall
XPKent, WA
182
MA
Matthew Anderson
XPLaGrande , OR
C Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
66
PL
Paula Loftin
CPEugene, ORORB
E Prepared
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
MG
Mike Glass
EPCorvallis, OR MotorWorks
36
profile photo
Max Smyth
EPBend, ORabd racing and techtonics tuning
F Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
JM
John Montgomery
FPJunction City, OR Alex's Garage
B Modified
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
73
TC
Tony Chilton
BMEugene, OR
Extreme Street A
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
km
kris myers
XSAEugene, OR
49
CF
Chris Fountain
XSABend, OR
357
profile photo
Andy Bittrolf
XSASpringfield, ORAbd racing
Extreme Street B
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Jacob Bafia
XSBKlamath Falls, OR
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
117
profile photo
Chris Mcguffin
CAMCTukwila, WA
NHA - Hillclimb Prototype
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Stefan Denham
HCPPortland, ORRedline Motorwerks
72
profile photo
Jennifer Ocker
HCPEugene, ORPRE Racing
253
HM
Henry Mason
HCPSeattle, WA
307
KG
Kenny Goldie
HCPEureka, CARedwood Sports Car Club
GCR - Formula 500
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
89
profile photo
Ben Protheroe
F500Independence, OR
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.