Regional
26 entries
Group 3
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
LL
Luke Lear
SMWichita, KSLear Health Services/Blue Devil Car Wash
58
profile photo
Mark Miller
S7Canon City, COL.G. Everist, MCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
74
profile photo
Robert Melanson
S7Black Forest , COMCMotorsports, Western steel
78
BH
Brett Hamer
S7Denver, COMC Motorsports, Skyline Performance
78
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
S7Plymouth, WisconsinMC Motorsports
88
CM
Christian Miller
S7Canon City, COMCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
-
JW
Jason Wesoky
SPDenver, CO
35
profile photo
Lothar Kremer
T1Franktown, COHoosier
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
-
DH
Douglas Hillen
STUColorado Springs, CO
64
profile photo
Joshua Fitzpatrick
STUPueblo, CO
48
profile photo
Bob Gill
ITSSanta Fe, NMJayhawk Racing
73
RW
Rod Whitney
EPAmarillo, TX
08
profile photo
Paul F. Jensen
FPColorado Springs, COHoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1ITS: 1S7: 5SM: 1SP: 1STU: 2T1: 1T3: 1
Group 4
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
profile photo
Shane Kennett
Golden, CONone
48
AH
Andrew Hill
FBParker, CO
414
profile photo
Brandon Smith
FBColorado Springs, COSpeedefx
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
FFArvada, COOrange Goldfish Racing
75
profile photo
Andrew MacDougall
FFLakewood, COMessenger Racing, RaceDog, Primus
76
MK
Max Kaeser
FFKeystone, COPrimus,Quantum,Messenger Racing
45
JA
Jim Anderson
FXFt. Collins, CO
06
profile photo
Douglas Cox
SRF3Pueblo West, COCox's Retirement Fund
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, COQueen Soupers Food Truck
41
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
47
KF
Karl Flessa
SRF3Tucson, AZDesert Moose Racing
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRF3Silver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
Class totals: FB: 2FF: 3FX: 1SRF3: 5
Competition Driving School
9 entries
Group 5
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
AH
Andrew Hill
FBParker, CO
63
profile photo
Shane Kennett
FBGolden, CONone
414
profile photo
Brandon Smith
FBColorado Springs, COSpeedefx
Group 6
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
LL
Luke Lear
SMWichita, KSLear Health Services/Blue Devil Car Wash
69
MD
Matthew Davis
S7Brighton, CO
88
MV
Michael Varra
S7Bennett, CO
65
JW
Jason Wesoky
SPDenver, CO
71
DH
Douglas Hillen
STUColorado Springs, CO
30
DL
David Loper
ITALake Mary, FLN/A
Class totals: ITA: 1S7: 2SM: 1SP: 1STU: 1
Volunteers
104 entries
Name Class Hometown
WC
Will Carter
Course MarshalLongmont, CO
WC
Will Carter
Course MarshalLongmont, CO
WC
Will Carter
Course MarshalLongmont, CO
KF
Karl Flessa
DS InstructorTucson, AZ
profile photo
Keith Hall
DS InstructorArvada, CO
profile photo
Robert Melanson
DS InstructorBlack Forest , CO
profile photo
Jay Messenger
DS InstructorMuleshoe, TX
profile photo
Theodore Winning
DS InstructorParker, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
ESLafayette, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
ESLafayette, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
ESLafayette, CO
AC
Andrew Chick
ESLoveland , CO
AC
Andrew Chick
ESLoveland , CO
AC
Andrew Chick
ESLoveland , CO
CF
Christofer Framel
ESYoder, CO
CF
Christofer Framel
ESYoder, CO
JF
James Framel
ESYoder, CO
JF
James Framel
ESYoder, CO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Amanda Melanson
F&CBlack Forest , CO
profile photo
Amanda Melanson
F&CBlack Forest , CO
profile photo
Amanda Melanson
F&CBlack Forest , CO
CS
Charles L Seffrood
F&CColorado Springs, CO
CS
Charles L Seffrood
F&CColorado Springs, CO
profile photo
Ed Shuler
F&CAurora, CO
profile photo
Ed Shuler
F&CAurora, CO
profile photo
Ed Shuler
F&CAurora, CO
profile photo
Nick Boley
F & C TowerMonument, CO
profile photo
Nick Boley
F & C TowerMonument, CO
MH
Missy Hoover
F & C TowerROCKY FORD, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
CF
Chris Frank
HospitalityAurora, CO
CF
Chris Frank
HospitalityAurora, CO
CF
Chris Frank
HospitalityAurora, CO
AS
Ansley Shuler
MerchandiseAurora, CO
AS
Ansley Shuler
MerchandiseAurora, CO
AS
Ansley Shuler
MerchandiseAurora, CO
profile photo
Robert Melanson
Paddock MarshallBlack Forest , CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg
P & GPueblo, CO
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg
P & GPueblo, CO
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg
P & GPueblo, CO
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
NF
Nancy Foster
Radio/SoundEnglewood, CO
NF
Nancy Foster
Radio/SoundEnglewood, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
profile photo
Nick Boley
StartMonument, CO
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
KB
Kathleen Bradley
StewardBroomfield, CO
KB
Kathleen Bradley
StewardBroomfield, CO
KB
Kathleen Bradley
StewardBroomfield, CO
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
DP
David Plute
StewardSuperior, CO
DP
David Plute
StewardSuperior, CO
DP
David Plute
StewardSuperior, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
TechCentennial, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
TechCentennial, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
TechCentennial, CO
profile photo
Jay Messenger
TechMuleshoe, TX
profile photo
David Muramoto
TechAurora, CO
profile photo
Max Sanders
TechDenver, CO
profile photo
Ian Sullivan
TechWestminister , CO
profile photo
Ian Sullivan
TechWestminister , CO
profile photo
Ian Sullivan
TechWestminister , CO
profile photo
John Frank
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
John Frank
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
John Frank
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Paul McLeod
TT Comp DirectorDenver, CO
profile photo
Paul McLeod
TT Comp DirectorDenver, CO
profile photo
Paul McLeod
TT Comp DirectorDenver, CO
Class totals: Course Marshal: 3DS Instructor: 5ES: 16F & C Tower: 6F&C: 15Hospitality: 3Merchandise: 3P & G: 6Paddock Marshall: 1Race Admin: 3Radio/Sound: 2Registration: 6Start: 6Steward: 11T & S: 6Tech: 9TT Comp Director: 3
TT - Free Session

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.