16-M-4066-S
207 entries
Group 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
102
profile photo
George Clos Jr
STLHighlands Ranch, CO
SM
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
profile photo
Jason Knuteson
SMIndianapolis, INRoger Knuteson
07
CG
Chris Giesen
SMThiensville, WILamers Motor Racing/Giesen Motorsports
8
EP
Eric Pratt
SMRockford, ILAdvanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C.
12
RP
Roger Pogorzelski
SMMount Prospect, ILNiles Dental Center
13
MG
Michael Gagliardo
SMGlenview, ILEJ's Place/ Keenan Transit/ Rossini / G-Loc
16
JD
Jonathan Davis
SMWadsworth, OHRossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes
17
TB
Tom Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
18
TB
Tyler Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
19
JE
Justin Elder
SMLakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
21
profile photo
Evan Pecore
SMCleveland, WI Diversion Motors LLC, Oskar Blues Brewery
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
SMSt. Louis, MO NRE- Nufer Race Engineering/East Street Racing
28
TS
Tom Scheifler
SMSaint Louis, MO
37
profile photo
Adam Roberts
SMHilliard, OHHonest Speed Shop
42
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMMundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports
43
profile photo
Topher Everett
SMathens, GABlood Racing Atlanta Speedwerks
44
PG
Paul Gilbert
SMDavenport, IASmithAutoDavenport.com
45
profile photo
Joe Boden
SMWinnetka, ILFall-Line Motorsports
51
JB
Josh Bilicki
SMRichfield, WITrim-Tex / Hoosier / Dark Horse Pros
67
DD
Darrin DeVault
SMMooresville , INDeVault Autobody
71
CO
Canaan O'Connell
SMChandler, AZ
72
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
74
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
76
CA
Chris Ashcraft
SMMansfield, OHOhio Dreams Action Sports Camp
82
SS
Steve Scheifler
SMSaint Louis, MO
89
profile photo
Todd Lamb
SMgainesville, GAATLSpeedwerks/Speedshift Transmissions
95
HS
Henry Strang
SMSpringboro, OH
99
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
SMCenterville, OHNova Brown never forgotten
102
profile photo
George Clos Jr
SMHighlands Ranch, CO
131
JT
Joseph Tovo
SMWarrenville, ILDNJ Intermodal
172
RG
Robert Garner
SMHomer Glen, ILAdvanced Autosports
71
CA
Craig Anderson
STLParkland, FLDC Racing/Auto Prep Club/Hoosier
Class totals: SM: 30STL: 1
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS,PX T1)
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
EH
Edward Hosni
ASHilliard, OHLasco Ford/Hoosier Tire
15
profile photo
Matt Jensen
ASRiver Hills , WIMatt Jensen Motorsports
73
profile photo
Scott Sanda
ASWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, ILC&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
31
DR
Dave Ruehlow
GT1Hartland, WIRuehlow Racing
36
CE
Cliff Ebben
GT1Neenah, WIStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers
66
DL
Denny Lamers
GT1Neenah, WIStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers
84
RR
Randy Rosenmerkel
GT1Burlington, WIMy Checkbook
02
profile photo
David Marshall
GT2Glenbeulah, WImarshall masonry
4
TK
Tim Kezman
GT2Franksville, WICALYPSO LEMONADE/FALL-LINE MOTORSPORTS
16
TT
Tyler Thielmann
GT2Kiel, WISO Bright Natural Pet Products
20
profile photo
Tom Stanford
GT2Orland Park, ILPote-Stanford Reporting
24
DD
Dylan Doherty
GT2Fallbrook, CACPR Classic Sales
41
GP
Greg Palmer
GT2Colgate, WI
44
AH
AJ Henriksen
GT2Elgin, ILecc motorsports
45
JS
Jay Sauter
GT2West Salem, , WItpis
47
profile photo
Mark Boden
GT2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
67
CP
Chris Pedersen
GT2Mundelein, ILC&P Installations
70
TH
Trent Hindman
GT2Wayside, NJTrim-Tex, Hoosier, Fall-Line
71
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
GT2Lakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
141
profile photo
Tyler Wilson
GT2Carson City, MI Revolution Electric
39
GC
George Cichon
GT3Caledonia, ILMazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear
42
CC
Cameron Cassel
T1 Coldstream, BC
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 5GT2: 14GT3: 1T1: 1
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
TS
Ted Sahley
B-SpecCleveland, OHChoice Privileges Rewards
28
SA
Stephanie Andersen
B-SpecRacine, WIisellmiataparts.com / Black Armor Helmets
94
profile photo
David Daughtery
B-SpecRock Hill , SCHoosier Tire, HPD, Carbotech Brakes, Honda
21
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MNSun-Drop Citrus Soda
35
profile photo
Joe Ebben
STLMequon, WILamersMotorRacing/Hoosier/HPD
36
GD
Garret Dunn
STLCommerce Township, MIBRON, King Motorsports, Dunns Welding
61
profile photo
Rich Walke
STLHawthorn Woods, ILCreative Technology Inc.
75
MW
Mark Wajda
STLCement City, MI
172
RG
Robert Garner
STLHomer Glen, ILAdvanced Autosports
07
DD
David Daly
STUEdina, MN
24
RF
Richard Fisher
STUEvanston, IlThe Autobarn Volvo of Oak Park
2
FG
Frank Gurtz
T2Arlington Heights, IL
4
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
18
AK
Aaron Kaplan
T2Evanston, ILKaplan Racing Systems
29
profile photo
Patrick Womack
T2Burr Ridge, ILWeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogs
68
ms
matthew slavens
T2Bettendorf, IAFall-Line Motorsports/Hoosier Tires
133
WA
William (Woody) Alverson
T2Mequon, WI
149
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall Line Motorsports/Posh Racing
22
PK
Paul Kwiecinski
T3Northbrook, IlMed-Stop, Inc
02
RK
Ryan Kowalewski
T4Indianapolis, INVroom.com, Mazda, G-LOC Brakes
3
JE
James Ebben
T4Appleton, WIMazda/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes
6
profile photo
Chris Knuteson
T4Woodbury, MN Kessel Run Motorsports, LLC
15
profile photo
Daniel Bender
T4Northbrook, ILBravo Trailers BF Goodrich Autobarn Mazda
20
TD
Tom Daly
T4MINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
80
RP
Ralph Porter
T4Kokomo, INHoosier Racing Tire, Norfolk Medical
120
profile photo
Jason Shultz
T4Millersburg, OHShultzMizer Machine, Finish Line Auto Body, Millersburg Tire Service
Class totals: B-Spec: 3STL: 6STU: 2T2: 7T3: 1T4: 7
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
SS
Steve Smyczek
EPNew Berlin, WISlip Shield
20
profile photo
Patrick Womack
EPBurr Ridge, ILLaurel BMW of Westmont
54
profile photo
Don Bunt
EPLakeland, FLNISSAN SMPLink/BuntSoft.com
66
profile photo
Rich Olsen
EPBarrington, ILOlsen Engineering
80
profile photo
Rob Hummel
EPMcHenry, ILHummel Construction
81
profile photo
Ron Olsen
EPBarrington, ILBarrington Performance
89
JB
Jon Brakke
EP Scottsdale , AZMargaret Peterson Bars
92
KP
Kenneth Patterson
EPCedar Falls, IAPatterson Racing
5
JW
John Walker
FPRichland, MIWalker Racing, Hoosier Racing Tire, Carbotech Brakes
07
LF
Lee Feineigle
FPVan Buren, OHF & R Imports
9
WH
William R Hubiak
FPWaukesha, WIStearns / Highfield Mfg. / W.M. Berg
29
profile photo
Robert Keller
FPAlgonquin, ILSwedish Car Specialists - Schaumburg
32
profile photo
Neal Frank
FPSanta Fe, NMSanta Fe Pens and santafepens.com
42
GL
Gerald Lamb
FPOswego, ILCarbotech
48
MS
Michael Sturm
FPGrafton, WISturminator Design/Hoosier
69
DG
Dieter Griesinger
FPMaple Park, ILMako Mold Corporation
72
MF
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WIMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech
74
MG
Mike Gnadt
FPKiel, WI
96
profile photo
Tony Machi
FPHales Corners, WIHonda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town
0
profile photo
Jonathan Goodale
GTLConifer, COMazdaspeed/Hoosier/1-800-FIGHT-MS/JoeApex.com, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes
8
CB
Christopher Bovis
GTLOVERLAND PARK, KSHart Marx Advisors, Schroth Safety
04
MB
Mark Brakke
HPCoon Rapids, MN
15
GG
Greg Gauper
HPHubertus, WIRana Mort Racing/King Motorsports
53
RL
Ralf Lindow
HPBellevue, NEHoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing
64
DM
Daniel Meller
HPMilwaukee, WICORE CONSULTING
Class totals: EP: 8FP: 11GTL: 2HP: 4
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
38 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
28
AM
Austin Mack
FAWarren, RIK-Hill Motorsports
34
profile photo
Spencer Brockman
FAWestport, CT
53
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FAAustintown, OHEverclear
71
MM
Michael Mallinen
FAKetchum, IDSwan Motorsports SVSEF
98
CD
Charles C. Duncan
FABroomfield, COCircle D Racing
04
DW
Danny Weyls
FCMedina, OH CW Delivery- Arms Up Motorsports
05
DL
Devin Lesueur
FCSaint Charles, ILOSQ Hoosier Tire
07
JV
Jim Victor
FCDavenport, IASmith Barney/ArmsUp Motorsports
15
JN
John Norton
FCPhoenix, AZHoosier Tire/Norton-Hutchison Motorsport
41
WV
Walter Vollrath
FCElkhart Lake, WIArmsUp Motorsports
60
JD
John Dickmann
FCGrafton, WIEVS, Form & Fitness
3
DM
Dennis Marklein
FEDodgeville, WIMarklein Auto Body Inc
4
profile photo
Daniel Smith
FEPendleton, IN Sign-Age, Aero-Straight Racing Mirrors
6
BR
Becker Reardon
FENorth Liberty, IN Actuate Law
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FEColumbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
19
profile photo
Barry Luterek
FEWaterloo, IA LEO
23
RM
Ray Mason
FEBlacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
24
MC
Matthew Cutter
FESterling, ILFoodFitnessYou.com
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FEPlainfield, IL
29
profile photo
Keith Carter
FEMokena, ILCarter Machine & Design/ApexSpeed.com
33
profile photo
Hanna Zellers
FEGranger, INHanna Zellers Motorsports - One Formula Racing
59
profile photo
Elliot Finlayson
FEYorkville, ILJ3 Competition
84
profile photo
Michael Mueller
FEWaukesha, WIMJ Mfg/Fibeco/Speed Seat Factory/msquared
89
CD
Charles Duncan
FECottage Grove, WIadvanced building corp
0
profile photo
Jason Miller
P1Plymouth, WIKohler/Millenium/Hoosier
18
profile photo
David Locke
P1Lafayette, INStuart & Branigin LLP
45
BF
Brian French
P1Sheboygan, WImotorsports enterprises
46
JF
James French
P1Sheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd.
62
JG
John Gyann
P1Darien, ILGycor International
01
RL
Ralph La Macchia
P2Milwaukee, WI La Macchia Group Racing
03
AG
Anders Graff
P2Kohler, WIArms Up Motorsports
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2Hubertus, WiSunshine Metals
55
profile photo
Jake Thielmann
P2Kiel, WI SO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products
79
profile photo
Mark Schnell
P2Kiel, WICG Bretting, Absolut, Mazda
83
GG
Greg Gyann
P2Western Springs, IL Argus Magnetics/Gycor International
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2Northbrook, ILSunshine Metals
25
GC
Glenn Cooper
FBRoswell, GAHell No Kitty, Hoosier Race Tire, Horseloversgifts.com
Class totals: FA: 6FB: 1FC: 6FE: 13P1: 5P2: 7
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
NV
Neil Verhagen
FFAbbottstown, PAK-Hill Motorsports
10
MM
Max Mallinen
FFKetchum, IDSwan Motorsports/Hoosier/Honda Performance Development
20
RR
Russell Ruedisueli
FFRochester, MI
31
SR
Scott Rubenzer
FFBrookfield, WIMorgan's Collision Center
33
JB
Jeffrey Bartz
FFPjymouth, wiRhine Auto,Subway,JDL, KMR,Pure Energy Racing
41
JJ
Jon Jeffords
FFHartford, WIElvis Racing Team
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington TWP, MIAverill Racing Stuff
66
MK
Mark Keller
FFSnohomish, WABlackjack Racing
85
DL
David H. Livingston, Jr.
FFNashville, TNThermaMasters
5
RW
Ron Whitston
FVNeenah, WISubway/Hoosier
12
AW
Andrew Whitston
FVNeenah, WIRocket Motors / Subway /Hoosier
37
BL
Bruce Livermore
FVStillwater, MNThis Car For Sale!
46
AJ
Adam Jennerjahn
FVValencia, CAJennerjahn Machine Inc.
47
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
FVHartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc
74
profile photo
Stuart Delaney
FVPlymouth, MILRE, Noble, Hoosier, Caracal
81
AB
Alexander Bertolucci
FVMount Prospect, IL
88
MR
Mark Richardson
FVWashington, IL Enginuity LTD LRE Thanks Bob
22
JW
James Weida
F5West Lafayette, INWeida Apartments, Formula X-1
35
ST
Steven Thompson
F5Royal Oak, MIT&R Fabricating
38
SJ
Steven Jondal
F5Rushford, MNJondal Machine inc
44
HN
Herb Noble
F5Marion, IAMitchell Racing Services
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
96
AS
Andrew Selck
F5Waterloo, IL
127
profile photo
Barry Luterek
F5Waterloo, IA Hoosier, Dad and Mom.
Class totals: F5: 7FF: 9FV: 8
SRF/SRF3
38 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
profile photo
Tora Bonnier
SRFColumbus , OHAlliance Autosport
1
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRFColumbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
2
TR
TED ROBINSON-MYERS
SRFVERONA, WISpeedwell Racing
8
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRFHamel, MNReid Johnson
13
SR
Steven Rehkemper
SRFChicago, ILREHCO
18
profile photo
R Mark Carter
SRFChicago, ILElite Autosport/1800 Racing
33
DG
David Glodowski
SRFMinneapolis, MN Lindell Motorsports
36
CB
Craig Blackwell
SRFCarmel, IN
71
BS
Bob Shineflug
SRFGurnee, ILskach mfg co
73
profile photo
Michael Pesch
SRFFranklin Park , ILTro Manufacturing
78
MK
Max Koff
SRFAnn Arbor, MISRG Autosport, Dirty Dactyl Racing
82
DM
Dwayne Maroszek
SRFWausau, WIPlover River Mercantile
88
profile photo
David Schaal
SRFWoodbury , MNLindell Motorsports / RaceSuitRental
99
BG
Bernie Grogan
SRFNewtown Square, PA Elite Autosport
01
CC
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
3
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
SRF3Menomonee Falls, WIISPros Inc.
5
JM
James Marinangel
SRF3McHenry, ILMcHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3Glenview, ILElite Autosport
7
TA
Tray Ayres
SRF3Gainesville, GAAyres Motorsports
10
profile photo
Robert Mumm
SRF3Elkhart Lake, WILucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky"
17
JG
Jim Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MNReid Johnson Racin'
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MIElite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat
21
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3Trout Valley, IL Mako Networks
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRF3Farmington Hills, MIDonate to Fisherhouse.org
35
MG
Max Grau
SRF3Indianapolis, INRennkraft Motorworks
38
KT
Kelly Toombs
SRF3Leawood, KSKC Racing
39
JB
Jeff Beck
SRF3Ingleside, ILCDS, One Formula, JBR
46
KC
Kirk Collier
SRF3Overland Park, KS
54
CF
Chris Funk
SRF3Kansas City, MOKC Racing
55
BP
Bill Parenteau
SRF3Maple Grove, MNPJ's Preformance
59
profile photo
Joel Parris
SRF3Fishers, INFileNet/Lighthouse Therapy Center
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
74
AG
Adam Gottlieb
SRF3Wilmette, IL
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRF3Mundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport
91
MB
Matias Bonnier
SRF3New Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
95
profile photo
Mark Hutchins
SRF3LINCOLN, NE
Class totals: SRF: 14SRF3: 24
Prep Shops
100 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DA
Dan Altmeyer
DA
Daniel Altmeyer
MA
Michael Altmeyer
CA
Craig Anderson
Parkland, FL
TB
Troy Benner (TRB Motorsports)
New Richmond, WI
AB
Andy Bhide
TB
Theo Bialk
profile photo
Clint Billimack
Crystal Lake, IL
profile photo
Ken Billimack
Beloit, WI
GB
Gregg Borland
Elkhart Lake, WI
MB
Mark Bronge
RB
Roxanne Buck
DB
David Budres
Beloit, WI
TB
Tom Burek
Buffalo Grove, IL
MC
Marci Campisi
Scales Mound, IL
CC
Christine Cutter
Sterling, IL
JC
Jesseca Cutter
Sterling, IL
MD
Michael Dirienzo
Madison, WI
JE
Justin Elder
DE
Dustin Elliott
RE
Robert Ernst
Oconomowoc, WI
RF
Robert Ferris
Woodstock, IL
AF
Audrey Fischer
WF
Werner Fischer
EF
Eric Friedrich
MF
Mrs Friedrich
profile photo
Andrew Genkinger
Janesville , WI
CG
Christian Gonzalez
Woodstock, IL
MG
Mike Grady
Buffalo Grove, IL
KG
Kyle Greenhill
Mundelein, IL
DH
DAvid Hamelberg
JH
Jenn Hansmann
Sheboygan Falls, WI
BH
Brent Hayen
Sheboygan Falls, WI
BH
Brandon Hergert
Rockton, IL
TH
Tim Gilvin Hoosier Tire
Lakeville, IN
GH
Guest 2 Howard
GH
Guest 3 Howard
GH
Guest 4 Howard
RH
Rance Howard
RH
Rhonda Howard
RJ
Radovan Jarkovsky
Buffalo Grove, IL
VJ
Vickie Johnson
KK
Kelly Kaludis
KK
Kevin Kann
Homestead, FL
PK
Paul Krause
TK
Trevor Krause
BL
Bruce Lindstrand
Darien, WI
CL
Cindy Lindstrand
Darien, WI
JL
Josh Lumley
Green Bay, WI
JM
Janes Mack
DM
David Marklein
Janesville, WI
BM
Beau Martin (Elite Autosport)
Woodstock, IL
MM
Marshall Mauney
Scales Mound, IL
WM
William McGovern
Woodstock , IL
SM
Shane McIntire
AM
Allen McLaughlin
SM
Steve McLaughlin
profile photo
Ben Merwin
Beloit, WI
SM
Sam Meseljevic
Buffalo Grove, IL
EM
Emil Mommers
Roscoe, IL
CM
Craig Mosey
WN
Willie Nelson
profile photo
Ann O'Malley
Beloit, WI
GP
Gary Page
Elkhart Lake, WI
DP
Daryl Pahnke
Stockton, IL
RP
Rory Pederson
Oconomowoc, WI
BP
Bob Pisarek
Beloit, WI
TR
Tim Repka
Amery, WI
GR
Greg Robb
Zionsville, IN
AR
Angela Roethel
MR
Mike Roethel
CS
Carter Schrader
South Bend, IN
MS
Mike Shepherd
AS
Al Sherril
PS
Pam Smith
PS
Pat Smith
TS
Tim Smith
ES
Eric Snare
DS
Daniel Sroka
Crystal Lake, IL
BS
Brooke Stadel
Scales Mound, IL
DS
Dana Stadel
Scales Mound, IL
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One)
Scales Mound, IL
AS
Andrew Strehlo
MS
Matt Strehlo
CS
Charlie Streicher
Buffalo Grove, IL
AT
Andy Tagg
DT
Dan Toborg
KT
Kenny Tomczyk
Buffalo Grove, IL
TU
Tom Udee
Woodstock, IL
PW
Ping Wang
AW
Andrea Warren
DW
David Wechter
JW
Justin Wechter
MW
Mrs Wechter
SW
Seth Weingartz
Buffalo Grove, IL
profile photo
Dave Wheeler
Beloit, WI
JW
Jason Wilson
Plymouth, WI
JX
Justin Xie
LX
Linfang Xie
SZ
Steve Zabel
Buffalo Grove, IL
Vendors

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Workers - Friday
36 entries
Course Marshals
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DK
Dennis Kay
Course MarshalsWest Bend, WI
VW
Vicki Weinhold
Course MarshalsOostburg, WI
Emergency Services
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BH
Breanna Heilicher
Emergency
Flagging and Communications
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BH
Bert Hultman
F & CMilwaukee, WI
Grid
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JM
Jim Maloney
GridSchaumburg, IL
Media
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Hilary Anderson Frank
MediaRacine, WI
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TH
Todd Heilicher
Pace CarMinneapolis, MN
Pit
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
KC
Kevin Clark
PitGreenfield, WI
Race Administration/Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JY
Jackie Yahn
Race AdministrationErin, WI
Registration
8 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MB
Mike Beaumia
RegistrationFreedom, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
RegistrationSheboygan, WI
JG
Jane Gosz
RegistrationGreenfield, WI
profile photo
Valarie Grap
RegistrationIron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Kay Imig
RegistrationSaukville, WI
CK
Cheryl Knippel
Registrationsaint francis, wi
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
NW
Nancy Wheeler
RegistrationRacine, WI
SCCA Majors Staff
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DK
David Kettler
SCCA Majors StaffSheboygan Falls, WI
Stewards
6 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
FC
Fred L Cummings
StewardsMineral Point, WI
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardsSan Angelo, TX
BH
Bev Heilicher
StewardsMinneapolis, MN
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewardswestmont, IL
Nv
Nonda van Gulden
StewardsMineral Point, WI
JW
John Walsh
StewardsHoneoye Falls, NY
Technical and Safety Inspection
7 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SF
Scott Feuerhammer
TechCampbellsport, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
TechSheboygan, WI
JL
John Lehman
Tech
RS
Robert Schumann
TechNorth Prairie, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
Timing and Scoring
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DK
Dave Kircher
T & SBrookfield, WI
AK
Anne Kumor
T & SGreendale, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T & SMilwaukee, WI
SS
Susan Schuster
T & SMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & SMenomonee Falls, WI
Workers - Saturday
142 entries
Course Marshals
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Course MarshalsProspect Heights, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course MarshalsGrafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Course MarshalsWest Bend, WI
VW
Vicki Weinhold
Course MarshalsOostburg, WI
Emergency Services
7 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
EmergencyOak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Marissa Dixon
EmergencyWhite Bear Lake, MN
SD
Steve Dunkmann
EmergencyHaven, WI
profile photo
Brad Ellingson
EmergencyDe Forest, WI
BH
Breanna Heilicher
Emergency
JM
Janet Mahoney
EmergencyBayside, WI
CT
Charles Tatge
Emergency
Flagging and Communications
36 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RB
Rick Bentson
F & COrland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F & CWest Bend, WI
AB
Aaron Brunet
F & COshkosh, WI
profile photo
Chris Buccola
F & CSkokie, IL
JC
James Cook
F & CMachesney Park, IL
KC
Kathryn A Cramer
F & CColgate, WI
KC
Ken Cramer
F & CColgate, WI
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
F & CMilwaukee, WI
BE
Brian Eckrich
F & CNeenah, WI
profile photo
Donald Elston
F & CPocatello, ID
DF
Don Faems
F & CArlington Heights, IL
profile photo
Austin Fairfield
F & CIndianapolis, IN
NF
Nick Fairfield
F & CDe Forest, WI
LH
Lon Hake
F & CMaple Park, IL
RH
Randall S Hermann
F & Csun prairie, wi
profile photo
Terry Hoffmann
F & CBrookfield, WI
BH
Bert Hultman
F & CMilwaukee, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F & COshkosh, WI
NK
Nate Kosak
F & CGreen Bay, WI
RK
Robert Kosky
F & CSt. Louis Park, MN
profile photo
Dan Krueger
F & CAppleton, WI
JK
James Krueger
F & CCable, WI
RL
Randall Langer
F & COak Creek, WI
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
F & CMuskego, WI
TP
Tony Pandjiris
F & C
DP
Daniel Prevenas
F & CMadison, WI
profile photo
Richard Roberts
F & CYellville, AR
profile photo
James Schmuck
F & CHoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
F & CHoffman Estates, il
GS
George Sladky
F & CMilwaukee, WI
DS
David Sullivan
F & CWillowbrook, IL
profile photo
Donna Thielke
F & CRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
F & CRubicon, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
F & CPalatine, IL
EW
Erich Walch
F & CChicago, IL
SY
Sean Yahn
F & CMinneapolis, MN
Grid
11 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AC
Arline Chrt
Grid
KC
Ken Chrt
Grid
JD
Janet Dake
GridMenomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
GridBrookfield, WI
RG
Richard Gumm
GridSheboygan, WI
JM
Jim Maloney
GridSchaumburg, IL
RS
Ron Sandy
GridCarol Stream, IL
GS
Gary Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
SS
Susan Sorenson
GridSheboygan Falls, wI
TS
Terrence Sorenson
GridSheboygan Falls, WI
Media
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Hilary Anderson Frank
MediaRacine, WI
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TH
Todd Heilicher
Pace CarMinneapolis, MN
DY
Dave Yahn
Pace CarHARTFORD, WI
Pit
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
Dennis Bednar
PitHuntley, IL
KC
Kevin Clark
PitGreenfield, WI
JH
Jim Henry
PitLemont, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
PitMukwonago, WI
Race Administration/Chairman
8 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
KA
Karen Abrahamson
Race AdministrationOak Lawn, IL
EB
Eric Bertrand
Race AdministrationThiensville, WI
MB
Mark Bingheim
Race AdministrationWest Bend, WI
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race AdministrationRockton, IL
profile photo
Bob Stone
Race AdministrationDowners Grove, IL
profile photo
Bob Stone
Race AdministrationDowners Grove, IL
ST
Steven Tupper
Race AdministrationSheboygan, WI
JY
Jackie Yahn
Race AdministrationErin, WI
Registration
8 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
RegistrationSheboygan, WI
JG
Jane Gosz
RegistrationGreenfield, WI
JG
Jane Gosz
RegistrationMilwaukee, wi
profile photo
Valarie Grap
RegistrationIron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Kay Imig
RegistrationSaukville, WI
CK
Cheryl Knippel
Registrationsaint francis, wi
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
NW
Nancy Wheeler
RegistrationRacine, WI
SCCA Majors Staff
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Barbara Brown
SCCA Majors StaffAmelia, OH
TB
Tony Brown
SCCA Majors StaffCincinnati, OH
DK
David Kettler
SCCA Majors StaffSheboygan Falls, WI
AL
Albert Llewellyn
SCCA Majors StaffIrvine, CA
JL
Jim Llewellyn
SCCA Majors StaffCleveland Hts.,, OH
Sound Control
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MH
Michael Holz
Sound ControlMilwaukee, WI
BM
Betty Mahnke
Sound ControlGrafton, WI
DM
Douglas Mahnke
Sound ControlGrafton, WI
Starters
6 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Brad Bastian
StartersHartford, WI
DH
David Hermann
StartersOregon, IL
LK
Lynwood Kipp
StartersFond Du Lac, WI
MK
Marc Knippel
StartersSaint Francis, WI
MP
Michael Piotrowski
StartersSaint Francis, WI
profile photo
Dale Schubel
StartersWest Bend, WI
Stewards
15 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CB
Cathy Barnard
StewardsCorpus Christi, TX
MB
Mike Beaumia
StewardsFreedom, WI
SB
Sarah Bonnier
StewardsChicago, IL
KC
Kevin Coulter
StewardsWoodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
StewardsMineral Point, WI
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardsSan Angelo, TX
JG
John G Glowaski
StewardsChamplin, MN
BH
Bev Heilicher
StewardsMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardsMinneapolis, MN
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewardswestmont, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
StewardsElkhart Lake, WI
Nv
Nonda van Gulden
StewardsMineral Point, WI
DW
Duck Waddle
Stewards
JW
John Walsh
StewardsHoneoye Falls, NY
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardsSaint Paul, MN
Technical and Safety Inspection
12 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SF
Scott Feuerhammer
TechCampbellsport, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
TechMadison, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
TechSheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
TechSheboygan, WI
JL
John Lehman
Tech
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel
TechFranklin, WI
RS
Robert Schumann
TechNorth Prairie, WI
DS
Donald Seefeldt
TechWaukesha, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
LT
Lawrence Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
Timing and Scoring
20 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SA
Scott Anger
T & SMilwaukee, WI
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
JB
John Bobek
T & SChicago, IL
LB
Lorraine Bollig
T & SCross Plains, WI
MC
Matt Coulter
T & SWoodridge, IL
LG
Liz Gauper
T & SHartford, WI
TG
Tasha Glowaski
T & SShoreview, MN
SH
Sue Hermann
T & SOregon, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
T & SBrookfield, WI
GK
Gary Koepke
T & SFond du Lac, WI
AK
Anne Kumor
T & SGreendale, WI
WL
William G Lang
T & SCross Plains, WI
CL
Christina Langer
T & SOak Creek, WI
HL
Holly Langer
T & SOak Creek, WI
NL
Nicholas Langer
T & SOak Creek, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T & SMilwaukee, WI
CR
Caryl Roberts
T & SMilwaukee, WI
SS
Susan Schuster
T & SMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & SMenomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & SBrooklyn Center, MN
Workers - Sunday
133 entries
Course Marshals
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BA
Bruce Andersen
Course MarshalsRockford, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Course MarshalsProspect Heights, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course MarshalsGrafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Course MarshalsWest Bend, WI
VW
Vicki Weinhold
Course MarshalsOostburg, WI
Emergency Services
6 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
EmergencyOak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Marissa Dixon
EmergencyWhite Bear Lake, MN
SD
Steve Dunkmann
EmergencyHaven, WI
profile photo
Brad Ellingson
EmergencyDe Forest, WI
BH
Breanna Heilicher
Emergency
CT
Charles Tatge
Emergency
Flagging and Communications
32 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
EA
Erik Abrahamson
F & CSouth Lawn, IL
RB
Rick Bentson
F & COrland Park, IL
AB
Aaron Brunet
F & COshkosh, WI
profile photo
Chris Buccola
F & CSkokie, IL
JC
James Cook
F & CMachesney Park, IL
KC
Ken Cramer
F & CColgate, WI
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
F & CMilwaukee, WI
BE
Brian Eckrich
F & CNeenah, WI
DF
Don Faems
F & CArlington Heights, IL
profile photo
Austin Fairfield
F & CIndianapolis, IN
NF
Nick Fairfield
F & CDe Forest, WI
LH
Lon Hake
F & CMaple Park, IL
RH
Randall S Hermann
F & Csun prairie, wi
BH
Bert Hultman
F & CMilwaukee, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F & COshkosh, WI
NK
Nate Kosak
F & CGreen Bay, WI
RK
Robert Kosky
F & CSt. Louis Park, MN
profile photo
Dan Krueger
F & CAppleton, WI
RL
Randall Langer
F & COak Creek, WI
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
F & CMuskego, WI
DL
Dwight Loveland
F & CHilbert, WI
TP
Tony Pandjiris
F & C
DP
Daniel Prevenas
F & CMadison, WI
profile photo
Richard Roberts
F & CYellville, AR
profile photo
James Schmuck
F & CHoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
F & CHoffman Estates, il
DS
David Sullivan
F & CWillowbrook, IL
profile photo
Donna Thielke
F & CRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
F & CRubicon, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
F & CPalatine, IL
EW
Erich Walch
F & CChicago, IL
SY
Sean Yahn
F & CMinneapolis, MN
Grid
12 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
GridWest Bend, WI
AC
Arline Chrt
Grid
KC
Ken Chrt
Grid
JD
Janet Dake
GridMenomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
GridBrookfield, WI
RG
Richard Gumm
GridSheboygan, WI
JM
Jim Maloney
GridSchaumburg, IL
RS
Ron Sandy
GridCarol Stream, IL
GS
Gary Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
GridWaterford, WI
SS
Susan Sorenson
GridSheboygan Falls, wI
TS
Terrence Sorenson
GridSheboygan Falls, WI
Media
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Hilary Anderson Frank
MediaRacine, WI
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TH
Todd Heilicher
Pace CarMinneapolis, MN
DY
Dave Yahn
Pace CarHARTFORD, WI
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
Dennis Bednar
PitHuntley, IL
JH
Jim Henry
PitLemont, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
PitMukwonago, WI
Race Administration/Chairman
6 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
KA
Karen Abrahamson
Race AdministrationOak Lawn, IL
EB
Eric Bertrand
Race AdministrationThiensville, WI
MB
Mark Bingheim
Race AdministrationWest Bend, WI
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race AdministrationRockton, IL
ST
Steven Tupper
Race AdministrationSheboygan, WI
JY
Jackie Yahn
Race AdministrationErin, WI
Registration
8 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
RegistrationSheboygan, WI
JG
Jane Gosz
RegistrationGreenfield, WI
JG
Jane Gosz
RegistrationMilwaukee, wi
profile photo
Valarie Grap
RegistrationIron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Kay Imig
RegistrationSaukville, WI
CK
Cheryl Knippel
Registrationsaint francis, wi
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
NW
Nancy Wheeler
RegistrationRacine, WI
SCCA Majors Staff
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Barbara Brown
SCCA Majors StaffAmelia, OH
TB
Tony Brown
SCCA Majors StaffCincinnati, OH
DK
David Kettler
SCCA Majors StaffSheboygan Falls, WI
AL
Albert Llewellyn
SCCA Majors StaffIrvine, CA
JL
Jim Llewellyn
SCCA Majors StaffCleveland Hts.,, OH
Sound Control
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MH
Michael Holz
Sound ControlMilwaukee, WI
BM
Betty Mahnke
Sound ControlGrafton, WI
DM
Douglas Mahnke
Sound ControlGrafton, WI
Starters
6 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Brad Bastian
StartersHartford, WI
DH
David Hermann
StartersOregon, IL
LK
Lynwood Kipp
StartersFond Du Lac, WI
MK
Marc Knippel
StartersSaint Francis, WI
MP
Michael Piotrowski
StartersSaint Francis, WI
profile photo
Dale Schubel
StartersWest Bend, WI
Stewards
15 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CB
Cathy Barnard
StewardsCorpus Christi, TX
MB
Mike Beaumia
StewardsFreedom, WI
SB
Sarah Bonnier
StewardsChicago, IL
KC
Kevin Coulter
StewardsWoodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
StewardsMineral Point, WI
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardsSan Angelo, TX
JG
John G Glowaski
StewardsChamplin, MN
BH
Bev Heilicher
StewardsMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardsMinneapolis, MN
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewardswestmont, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
StewardsElkhart Lake, WI
Nv
Nonda van Gulden
StewardsMineral Point, WI
DW
Duck Waddle
Stewards
JW
John Walsh
StewardsHoneoye Falls, NY
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardsSaint Paul, MN
Technical and Safety Inspection
11 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SF
Scott Feuerhammer
TechCampbellsport, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
TechMadison, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
TechSheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
TechSheboygan, WI
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel
TechFranklin, WI
RS
Robert Schumann
TechNorth Prairie, WI
DS
Donald Seefeldt
TechWaukesha, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
LT
Lawrence Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
Timing and Scoring
18 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SA
Scott Anger
T & SMilwaukee, WI
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
JB
John Bobek
T & SChicago, IL
LB
Lorraine Bollig
T & SCross Plains, WI
MC
Matt Coulter
T & SWoodridge, IL
LG
Liz Gauper
T & SHartford, WI
TG
Tasha Glowaski
T & SShoreview, MN
SH
Sue Hermann
T & SOregon, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
T & SBrookfield, WI
GK
Gary Koepke
T & SFond du Lac, WI
AK
Anne Kumor
T & SGreendale, WI
WL
William G Lang
T & SCross Plains, WI
CL
Christina Langer
T & SOak Creek, WI
HL
Holly Langer
T & SOak Creek, WI
NL
Nicholas Langer
T & SOak Creek, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T & SMilwaukee, WI
CR
Caryl Roberts
T & SMilwaukee, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & SBrooklyn Center, MN
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.