EDKRA announces EDKRA 2020 - Race #10 - Non Points Race Saturday, September 19, 2020 attendees at Rotax Mojo Raceway - Warburg AB, Warburg, AB T0C 2T0 (6293) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

EDKRA 2020 - Race #10 - Non Points Race

EDKRA

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Rotax Mojo Raceway - Warburg AB, Warburg, AB


 

EDKRA Club Race  51 entries

Jump to: Senior 206 (Briggs 15+ 340 lbs) (4), Masters 206 (Briggs 15+ 375 lbs) (24), Women's Briggs Class (3), Rotax Micro Max (7-11) (3), Rotax Mini Max (10-13) (1), Rotax Junior Max (12-16) (1), Rotax Senior Max (15+) (2), Rotax Masters Max (32+) (6), Rotax DD2 Masters (7)

Senior 206 (Briggs 15+ 340 lbs)   4 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
6 Avatar Image MacKenzie, Lachlan 2016-- Karts K&K CobraKSM Inc. Rig & Equipment Edmonton, AB
9 Placeholder Avatar Hendry, Gregor Tony Kart Racer 401 Spruce Grove, AB
50 Placeholder Avatar Gravel, Boyd 2017Ricciardo DR AM29-YShelco Services Stony Plain, AB
388 Placeholder Avatar Tobin, Ethan 2015CRG Kart RS5 Spruce Grove, AB
Masters 206 (Briggs 15+ 375 lbs)   24 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
06 Avatar Image Cowan, Matt 2020Tony Kart Racer Edmonton, AB
13 Placeholder Avatar Murphy, Greg 1909x Briggs Edmonton, AB
18 Avatar Image Mackenzie, Shayne 2019K&K CobraKSM inc Edmonton, AB
23 Placeholder Avatar Bolin, Darin CRG Kart Crg Leduc, AB
29 Placeholder Avatar Russomanno, Marco 2015Tony Kart 401 Edmonton, AB
30 Placeholder Avatar Stevenson, Brian 2018Margay IgniteStevenson Racing Edmonton, AB
32 Avatar Image Potter, Will 2015-- Karts K&KRettop Pilot Service, All Star Signs, Sugarskull greenhouse Parkland County, AB
33 Placeholder Avatar Rogers, Mark 2008PCR Briggs Sturgeon Country, AB
40 Placeholder Avatar Valois, Pierre 2015CRG Kart Edmonton, AB
44 Avatar Image Potter, Ken 2012-- Karts K&KRettop Pilot Service, All Star Signs, Roca Home Sales Parkland County, AB
45 Placeholder Avatar Rogers, Allan 2014FA Kart Victory Edmonton, AB
70 Avatar Image Kozakowski, Rob 2019Tony Kart Sturgeon County, AB
73 Placeholder Avatar Bolin, Kyle 2017CRG Kart St Albert, AB
83 Placeholder Avatar Russomanno, Domenico 2017Tony Kart 401 Edmonton, AB
90 Avatar Image Da Silva, Alexandre 2020BirelART RY30 Edmonton, AB
100 Avatar Image Amorim, Angelo 2011Tony Kart Racer EVR Edmonton, AB
125 Placeholder Avatar Robinson, Barry Tony Kart Me, myself and I WESTLOCK, AB
129 Placeholder Avatar Stevenson, Jason 2018Margay IgniteStevenson Racing Edmonton, AB
135 Placeholder Avatar MacNeil, Geoffrey Kosmic Kart Mercurymacgraphix Spruce Grove, AB
232 Avatar Image Wallace, Colby 2016Tony Kart Colbray Homes Red Deer, AB
241 Placeholder Avatar Jackson, Roy 2017Ricciardo RY30Roy Jackson Design Edmonton, AB
505 Avatar Image Perepeletza, Josh 2014BirelART AM-29 Vegreville, AB
753 Placeholder Avatar Afshar, Ali Tony Kart edmonton, ab
851 Placeholder Avatar Lee, Edward CRG Kart Sherwood Park, AB
Women's Briggs Class   3 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
11 Avatar Image Taylor, Kathy 2017CRG Kart Sylvan Lake, AB
56 Placeholder Avatar Gravel, Kendra 2019BirelART AM 29Y Stony Plain, AB
74 Placeholder Avatar Allen, Kristi 2017K&K Hoogland Farms Millet, AB
Rotax Micro Max (7-11)   3 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
70 Placeholder Avatar Kozakowski, Everleigh 2019CompKart Ranger Sturgeon County, AB
95 Placeholder Avatar Burgess, Evan 2016CRG Kart cadet kart Edmonton, AB
117 Placeholder Avatar Hoogland, Pieter 2019CompKart Millet, AB
Rotax Mini Max (10-13)   1 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
30 Placeholder Avatar Afshar, Dario Tony Kart ed, ab
Rotax Junior Max (12-16)   1 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
282 Placeholder Avatar McKinlay, Hailey BirelART BRY-30 St. Albert, AB
Rotax Senior Max (15+)   2 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
353 Avatar Image Dowler, Adam 2020Tony Kart 401 RApollo Motorsports Sherwood Park, AB
388 Placeholder Avatar Tobin, Ethan 2019CRG Kart Heron Spruce Grove, AB
Rotax Masters Max (32+)   6 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
84 Placeholder Avatar Wolodko, Nick 2015Birel Kart Duffield, AB
88 Placeholder Avatar Freeston, Jared 2014Kosmic Kart MercuryCarlan, TriJet, JayJaxx, Case & Point Whitecourt, AB
100 Avatar Image Amorim, Angelo Kosmic Kart Mercury Edmonton, AB
122 Placeholder Avatar Peden, Jesse CRG Kart CRG Edmonton, AB
189 Placeholder Avatar Hoogland, Jake 2019Vemme AmericaHoogland Farms Ltd Millet, AB
670 Avatar Image Kozakowski, Rob 2020Redspeed RX RRK Accounting and Advisory, Liahona Capital, Q Cigar Bar, Magic Box Motorsports Sturgeon County, AB
Rotax DD2 Masters   7 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
7 Placeholder Avatar Solomon, Alexandru 2017birelart St. Albert, AB
9 Avatar Image Franklin, Wade 2017Formula K EVO 32Endura Paint Edmonton, AB
27 Avatar Image Shelemey, Troy 2018CRG Kart DD2HE>i St. Albert, AB
31 Placeholder Avatar Holowachuk, Brent 2017BirelART CRY30 RX Spruce Grove, AB
53 Avatar Image Mackenzie, Craig 2020BirelART CRY30 DD2 Edmonton, AB
88 Placeholder Avatar Freeston, Jared 2014Kosmic Kart MercuryCarlan, TriJet, JayJaxx, Case & Point Whitecourt, AB
96 Placeholder Avatar Avery, Justin 2019BirelART Cry30 DD2 Edmonton, AB

51 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.