Road Race- Saturday
81 entries
Group 1
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
DZ
Dave Zavelson
FAAustin, TXUnfair Advantage Motorsports
8
profile photo
Jerome Mee
FAHouston, TX
12
profile photo
David T Burkett
FACorpus Christi, TXThe Burkett Law Firm
13
profile photo
Dean Turnbaugh
FAAustin, TXMotorsports Southwest, LLC
24
profile photo
Paul Crabtree
FAAngleton, TX
38
profile photo
Rocco Magni
FAHouston, TXSusman Godfrey LLP
31
profile photo
William Trimbur
FCKingwood, TX
14
MB
Matt Boian
FFLumberton, TX
66
MH
Marvin Hodges
P2Brazoria, Tx
34
JU
Justin Upchurch
FE2Manvel, TXSouthgate Insurance, FAIR Bank
47
DW
Darryl Wills
FE2league city, TXHillenburg Motorsports
88
profile photo
Daniel Cara
FE2Houston, TXCará Origin Motorsports
111
RH
Roy Hillenburg
FE2Friendswood, TXHillenburg Motorsports
181
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
FE2League City, TXScripted
3
profile photo
Kevin Fisher
FXWHITNEY, TXwww.ClocksTickn.com
53
profile photo
Marc McGahee
FXSulphur Springs, TX
80
KM
Karl Markey
FXRosharon, TX
Class totals: FA: 6FC: 1FE2: 5FF: 1FX: 3P2: 1
Group 2
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
151
BR
Brian Russo
ITSColdspring, TX
22
RS
Riley Salyer
EPLongview, TXMSR Houston
44
profile photo
Christian Dortch
EPDallas, TX
159
profile photo
Gabriel Perez
EPCypress, TXpgracing159LCC
799
fh
frederick l hill
EPSpring, TXCindy Hill
6
BG
Bryan Gregory
FPSpring, TXB&C Gregory Enterprises LLC, Professional Spotting
13
RB
Ryan Brehm
HPBoerne, TX
19
PJ
Patrick Jones
HPPearland, TXWaffle House
39
profile photo
Chuck Brehm
HPBoerne, TXUSG
42
MH
Max Hewitt
SMHouston, TX
32
KR
Kenny Russo
T3Missouri City, TX
92
SO
Steve Ott
T3Houston, TX
14
CM
Charles Mathes
STLNew Caney, TXDAMA (Data Management Association - Houston)
47
profile photo
James Dianto
STLProsper, TXMazda Motorsports, Hoosier
149
DH
David Hooker
STLSan Antonio, TX
26
profile photo
Leann Falk
T4Tolar, TXChris Taylor Racing Services/CorkSport
33
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
T4Houston, TXMazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports
142
PS
Paolo Salvatore
T4San Antonio, TXU&M/Torre Crane/Capri
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 1HP: 3ITS: 1SM: 1STL: 3T3: 2T4: 3
Group 3
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Devin Boucher
FVTerrell, TXBarron racing
113
profile photo
Hunter Phelps-Barron
FVGarland, TXBarron Racing/Noble Engine
9
KT
Kurtis Thompson
SRFCalgary, AB
00
profile photo
Scott Monroe
SRF3Kemah, TXAccess Companies
6
profile photo
Dusty Cook
SRF3Houston, TX
24
BB
Brian Bosien
SRF3Houston, TXHouston Executive Airport
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
66
JM
Joseph Maley
SRF3HOUSTON, TX
99
profile photo
Joshua Justice
SRF3Dallas, TX
181
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
SRF3League City, TXScripted
Class totals: FV: 2SRF: 1SRF3: 7
Group 4
16 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Tate Cramm
GT1Seven Points, TxCedar Creek Brewery/Cramm Motorsports
12
profile photo
Adam Romito
GT1Opelika, AL RD Aire, Zeta, EPIC, Residential Backhoe, David Machine Works, Hancock Performance, Two Three
04
CC
Cj Cramm
GT2Orange, TXCramm Motorsports, DGK Race Engineering, Mike Cope Race Cars, Eureka Energy Advisors
10
PR
Paul Ruth
GT2Parker, TXSell4MyPrice.com
22
MQ
Michael Quattlebaum
GT2Houston, TX BQS Motorsports, RR Valve, Xtreme Crane & Rigging
27
RK
Robert Kacprowicz
GT2San Antonio, TX5x5 Brewing
44
profile photo
Rene Molina
GT2Mission , TX5X5 Brewery
47
SS
Salvador Santolucito
GT2Leander, TX
84
PS
Paolo Salvatore
GT2San Antonio, TXU&M/Torre Crane
73
profile photo
Christian Ghimbos
T1Spring, TX ACG Motorsports / Das European Autohaus
25
profile photo
Chris Duncanson
T2Manchaca, TX
70
JS
James R Smith
T2Friendswood, TXOver 50 Motorsports
20
profile photo
Peter Federlin
STUAustin, TX DDPR/Toyota/Hoosier/Varisco
3
JK
James Kimbrough
ITESan Antonio, TX
2
DB
Demetrio Bilbatua
GT-XConroe, TXHankook Race tires
120
SB
Stephen M Burns Jr
GT-XMcAllen, TX
Class totals: GT-X: 2GT1: 2GT2: 7ITE: 1STU: 1T1: 1T2: 2
Group 6
20 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MB
Marc Briley
SMAustin, TXBriley MEP Engineering, LLC
6
JB
Jensen Blok
SMHouston, TX
21
profile photo
Baidon Broeder
SMPearland, TX
31
profile photo
Cheyenne Fantuzzo
SMBrookshire, TX
34
profile photo
Ian Howell
SMPlano, TXWheels America Racing
63
MH
Mike Higgins
SMTomball, TX
65
DC
Diane Carter
SMHouston, TX
69
profile photo
Guillermo Molina
SMAustin, TXChris Taylor
89
MS
Matt Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
91
profile photo
Keith Jensen
SMKaty, TX
92
TQ
Tyler Quance
SMCypress, TXRaceBushings.com, X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes
98
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
14
CK
Conner Kelleher
B-SpecAngleton, TXMSR Houston
22
RS
Riley Salyer
B-SpecLongview, TXMSR Houston/Hands On Driving Academy
33
DL
David Louw
B-SpecHouston, TXLeaping Leopard Racing
38
AL
Aldora Louw
B-SpecHouston, TX
50
CV
Charlie Vehle
B-SpecDanbury, TX
95
profile photo
Forrest Wilhelm
B-SpecAustin, TX
97
SP
Steven Pounds
B-SpecCypress, TXG-LOC Brakes
111
profile photo
Gale Corley
B-SpecWillis, TXX-Factor Racing
Class totals: B-Spec: 8SM: 12
Road Race- Sunday
73 entries
Group 1
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
DZ
Dave Zavelson
FAAustin, TXUnfair Advantage Motorsports
8
profile photo
Jerome Mee
FAHouston, TX
12
profile photo
David T Burkett
FACorpus Christi, TXThe Burkett Law Firm
13
profile photo
Dean Turnbaugh
FAAustin, TXMotorsports Southwest, LLC
17
profile photo
Rusty Herbert
FAMissouri City, TX
24
profile photo
Paul Crabtree
FAAngleton, TX
38
profile photo
Rocco Magni
FAHouston, TXSusman Godfrey LLP
31
profile photo
William Trimbur
FCKingwood, TX
14
MB
Matt Boian
FFLumberton, TX
66
MH
Marvin Hodges
P2Brazoria, Tx
34
JU
Justin Upchurch
FE2Manvel, TXSouthgate Insurance, FAIR Bank
47
DW
Darryl Wills
FE2league city, TXHillenburg Motorsports
88
profile photo
Daniel Cara
FE2Houston, TXCará Origin Motorsports
111
RH
Roy Hillenburg
FE2Friendswood, TXHillenburg Motorsports
181
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
FE2League City, TXScripted
3
profile photo
Kevin Fisher
FXWHITNEY, TXwww.ClocksTickn.com
53
profile photo
Marc McGahee
FXSulphur Springs, TX
80
KM
Karl Markey
FXRosharon, TX
Class totals: FA: 7FC: 1FE2: 5FF: 1FX: 3P2: 1
Group 2
13 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
RS
Riley Salyer
EPLongview, TXMSR Houston
44
profile photo
Christian Dortch
EPDallas, TX
159
profile photo
Gabriel Perez
EPCypress, TXpgracing159LCC
799
fh
frederick l hill
EPSpring, TXCindy Hill
6
BG
Bryan Gregory
FPSpring, TXB&C Gregory Enterprises LLC, Professional Spotting
39
profile photo
Chuck Brehm
HPBoerne, TXUSG
42
MH
Max Hewitt
SMHouston, TX
32
KR
Kenny Russo
T3Missouri City, TX
14
CM
Charles Mathes
STLNew Caney, TXDAMA (Data Management Association - Houston)
47
profile photo
James Dianto
STLProsper, TXMazda Motorsports, Hoosier
149
DH
David Hooker
STLSan Antonio, TX
69
profile photo
Leann Falk
T4Tolar, TXChris Taylor Racing Services/CorkSport
118
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
T4Houston, TXMazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 1HP: 1SM: 1STL: 3T3: 1T4: 2
Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Devin Boucher
FVTerrell, TXBarron racing
113
profile photo
Hunter Phelps-Barron
FVGarland, TXBarron Racing/Noble Engine
9
KT
Kurtis Thompson
SRFCalgary, AB
6
profile photo
Dusty Cook
SRF3Houston, TX
24
BB
Brian Bosien
SRF3Houston, TXHouston Executive Airport
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
66
JM
Joseph Maley
SRF3HOUSTON, TX
99
profile photo
Joshua Justice
SRF3Dallas, TX
181
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
SRF3League City, TXScripted
Class totals: FV: 2SRF: 1SRF3: 6
Group 4
16 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Tate Cramm
GT1Seven Points, TxCedar Creek Brewery/Cramm Motorsports
12
profile photo
Adam Romito
GT1Opelika, AL RD Aire, Zeta, EPIC, Residential Backhoe, David Machine Works, Hancock Performance, Two Three
04
CC
Cj Cramm
GT2Orange, TXCramm Motorsports, DGK Race Engineering, Mike Cope Race Cars, Eureka Energy Advisors
10
PR
Paul Ruth
GT2Parker, TXSell4MyPrice.com
22
MQ
Michael Quattlebaum
GT2Houston, TX BQS Motorsports, RR Valve, Xtreme Crane & Rigging
27
RK
Robert Kacprowicz
GT2San Antonio, TX5x5 Brewing
44
profile photo
Rene Molina
GT2Mission , TX5X5 Brewery
47
SS
Salvador Santolucito
GT2Leander, TX
73
profile photo
Christian Ghimbos
T1Spring, TX ACG Motorsports / Das European Autohaus
82
profile photo
Nicole Ghimbos
T1Spring , TXDas European Autohaus / ACG Motorsports
25
profile photo
Chris Duncanson
T2Manchaca, TX
70
JS
James R Smith
T2Friendswood, TXOver 50 Motorsports
20
profile photo
Peter Federlin
STUAustin, TX DDPR/Toyota/Hoosier/Varisco
3
JK
James Kimbrough
ITESan Antonio, TX
2
DB
Demetrio Bilbatua
GT-XConroe, TXHankook Race tires
120
SB
Stephen M Burns Jr
GT-XMcAllen, TX
Class totals: GT-X: 2GT1: 2GT2: 6ITE: 1STU: 1T1: 2T2: 2
Group 6
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MB
Marc Briley
SMAustin, TXBriley MEP Engineering, LLC
6
JB
Jensen Blok
SMHouston, TX
31
profile photo
Cheyenne Fantuzzo
SMBrookshire, TX
34
profile photo
Ian Howell
SMPlano, TXWheels America Racing
63
MH
Mike Higgins
SMTomball, TX
65
DC
Diane Carter
SMHouston, TX
69
profile photo
Guillermo Molina
SMAustin, TXChris Taylor
89
MS
Matt Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
91
profile photo
Keith Jensen
SMKaty, TX
98
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
22
RS
Riley Salyer
B-SpecLongview, TXMSR Houston/Hands On Driving Academy
33
DL
David Louw
B-SpecHouston, TXLeaping Leopard Racing
38
AL
Aldora Louw
B-SpecHouston, TX
50
CV
Charlie Vehle
B-SpecDanbury, TX
95
profile photo
Forrest Wilhelm
B-SpecAustin, TX
97
SP
Steven Pounds
B-SpecCypress, TXG-LOC Brakes
111
profile photo
Gale Corley
B-SpecWillis, TXX-Factor Racing
Class totals: B-Spec: 7SM: 10
Workers - Saturday
42 entries
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jessica Althoff
StarterPflugerville, TX
profile photo
Jamey Osborne
StarterNew Braunfels, TX
Flagging & Communication
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
JA
Jason Anthraper
F&CFate, TX
profile photo
Bill Borom
F&CKyle, TX
profile photo
Alex Cardona
F&CHouston, TX
CC
Chris Cooper
F&CWharton, TX
profile photo
Ryan Cooper
F&CConroe, TX
profile photo
Elizabeth Flett
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Leopoldo Hernandez Jr
F&CHouston, TX
WH
William Hunter
F&CSweeny, TX
profile photo
Van Ladendorf
F&CCypress, TX
DL
Dario Landazuri
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Edgar Martinez
F&CAustin, TX
MM
Mark Mayfield
F&CHouston, TX
profile photo
Daniel Murokh
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Nadja Pollard
F&CWimberley, TX
profile photo
Paul Redhead
F&CConroe, Tx
profile photo
James Robertson
F&CThe Woodlands, TX
profile photo
Johnathan Sealey
F&CMaxwell, TX
profile photo
Lee Tilton
F&CCovington, LA
JV
John Volberg
F&CHouston, TX
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Mariel Cantu
TechCypress, TX
TS
Tucker Salyer
Tech
Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BC
Brian Colvard
GridHouston, TX
profile photo
Morgan Leist
GridYoakum, TX
KM
Kristen Murr
GridAustin, TX
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RS
Rosa Lee Smart
RegistrationLeague City, TX
PT
Paula Taylor
RegistrationAustin, TX
DT
Deb Turner
RegistrationDanbury, Tx
Stewards
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cathy Barnard
StewardsCorpus Christi, TX
TB
Tom Brown
StewardsAllen, TX
WC
Wesley Cunningham
StewardsHouston, TX
profile photo
Caroline Gray
StewardsSpring, TX
profile photo
Bob Neff
StewardsAllen, TX
LS
Larry Svaton
StewardsAlvin, TX
Timing & Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Diane Carter
T&SHouston, TX
profile photo
Kent Carter
T&SHOUSTON, TX
profile photo
Kelly Kindred
T&SHouston, TX
profile photo
Ryan Murphy
T&SHeartland, TX
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Douglas Mains
Sound ControlFort Worth, TX
Race Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
LH
Lowell Huston
Race ControlFriendswood, TX
Pace Car Driver
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Paul May
PACEMcKinney, TX
Workers - Sunday
41 entries
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jessica Althoff
StarterPflugerville, TX
profile photo
Jamey Osborne
StarterNew Braunfels, TX
Flagging & Communication
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
JA
Jason Anthraper
F&CFate, TX
profile photo
Bill Borom
F&CKyle, TX
profile photo
Alex Cardona
F&CHouston, TX
CC
Chris Cooper
F&CWharton, TX
profile photo
Ryan Cooper
F&CConroe, TX
profile photo
Elizabeth Flett
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Leopoldo Hernandez Jr
F&CHouston, TX
WH
William Hunter
F&CSweeny, TX
profile photo
Van Ladendorf
F&CCypress, TX
DL
Dario Landazuri
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Edgar Martinez
F&CAustin, TX
MM
Mark Mayfield
F&CHouston, TX
profile photo
Daniel Murokh
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Nadja Pollard
F&CWimberley, TX
profile photo
Paul Redhead
F&CConroe, Tx
profile photo
James Robertson
F&CThe Woodlands, TX
profile photo
Johnathan Sealey
F&CMaxwell, TX
profile photo
Lee Tilton
F&CCovington, LA
JV
John Volberg
F&CHouston, TX
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Mariel Cantu
TechCypress, TX
TS
Tucker Salyer
Tech
Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BC
Brian Colvard
GridHouston, TX
profile photo
Morgan Leist
GridYoakum, TX
KM
Kristen Murr
GridAustin, TX
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RS
Rosa Lee Smart
RegistrationLeague City, TX
PT
Paula Taylor
RegistrationAustin, TX
Stewards
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cathy Barnard
StewardsCorpus Christi, TX
TB
Tom Brown
StewardsAllen, TX
WC
Wesley Cunningham
StewardsHouston, TX
profile photo
Caroline Gray
StewardsSpring, TX
profile photo
Bob Neff
StewardsAllen, TX
LS
Larry Svaton
StewardsAlvin, TX
Timing & Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Diane Carter
T&SHouston, TX
profile photo
Kent Carter
T&SHOUSTON, TX
profile photo
Kelly Kindred
T&SHouston, TX
profile photo
Ryan Murphy
T&SHeartland, TX
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Douglas Mains
Sound ControlFort Worth, TX
Race Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
LH
Lowell Huston
Race ControlFriendswood, TX
Pace Car Driver
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Paul May
PACEMcKinney, TX
Workers - Monday
1 entry
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RS
Rosa Lee Smart
RegistrationLeague City, TX
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.