Entry List
Event
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
AM Segment - Street
46
entries
SS Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SS | Silverton, OR |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | CA
Carl Ag | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | AS | Lake Oswego, OR | oisforoffroad.com |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
310 | AA
Alec Armour | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | BS | Corvallis, OR |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | BK
Bob Kramer | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CS | Salem, OR | Sue |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
641 | KK
Kasey Kramer | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | DS | Molalla, OR |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | CV
Caleb Veach | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | ES | Albany, OR | None | |
320 | NA
Nicholas Armour | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | ES | Albany, OR |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | RH
Roy Hockett | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | FS | Monroe, OR | Classic Corral | |
179 | JC
Jonathan Cutting | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | FS | Keizer, OR |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | GS | Keizer , OR | Mary Kramer |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Corvallis, OR | |||
152 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Cathedral City, Ca | |||
177 | KM
Kevin Morales | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Salem, OR | ||
422 | NA
Nathan Allen | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Newberg, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
737 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DE
Don Emerson | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SSP | Salem, OR |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CSP | Keizer, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | PL
Paula Loftin | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | DSP | Eugene, OR | ORB |
C Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CP | Springfield, OR | all rite roofing/ berts back yard shop | ||
378 | TV
Tom Vohs | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CP | Eugene, OR |
NFP - Morning Session
19
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DS
Daniel Salazar-Garcia | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Albany, OR | ||
112 | GB
Gavin Bonney | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Lyons, OR | Lol | |
141 | PC
Phillip Castro | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Oregon City, OR | ||
144 | WS
William Schaap | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Salem, OR | me | |
148 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Gresham, OR | |||
155 | SS
Stephanie Schaap | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Salem, OR | ||
172 | IC
Isaiah Cox | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Newberg, OR | ||
204 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Eugene, OR | |||
221 | MC
Matt Camenisch | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Keizer, OR | ||
227 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Salem, OR | |||
251 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Vancouver, WA | |||
256 | LM
Logan Moss | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Vancouver, WA | ||
360 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Monmouth, OR | |||
423 | NP
Nathan Patton | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Salem, OR | ||
501 | ST
Steve Thompson | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Salem , OR | ||
701 | JL
Josh Lippold | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Eugene, OR | ||
764 | RP
RAFAEL PEREZ | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Beaverton , OR | ||
996 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Oregon City, OR | |||
1021 | CS
Chuck Spittal | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM |
Novice - Morning Session
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | MC
Michael Cortes | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | Salem, OR | me | |
156 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | Salem, OR | |||
181 | HS
Hunter Sullivan | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | Albany, OR | None | |
211 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | AUMSVILLE, OR | |||
331 | BC
Bradey Christensen | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | Salem, OR | ||
401 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | Vancouver, WA | |||
420 | RW
Randy Wilson | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | Salem, OR |
PM Segment - Street Touring
32
entries
STH Street Touring Hatch
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STH | Fort Myers, FL | |||
223 | IB
Ian Backus | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STH | Salem, OR | ||
379 | DK
Dean Kennedy | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STH | Forest Grove, OR | ||
418 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STH | Oregon City, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
413 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STR | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
900 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STR | Portland, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SS
Shannon Simons | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STS | Salem, OR | ||
777 | CH
Clay Hoffman | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STS | coburg, OR | Alpha Construction |
STU Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | JH
James Haag | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STU | Salem, OR | Fujiwara Tofu Shop |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STX | Salem, OR | Pineapple racing, Pacific Public Safety | ||
69 | MS
Mitch Savoy | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STX | Salem, OR | Fujiwara Tofu Shop | |
208 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STX | VANCOUVER, WA | |||
917 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STX | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics, Salem, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SM | Canby, OR | |||
180 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SM | Beaverton, OR | |||
224 | ES
Eliot Sluyter | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SM | Hillsboro, OR |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SSM | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DM | Corvallis, OR | GMG Motorworks |
CAMT Classic American Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | JB
John Backus | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CAMT | Salem, OR | ||
283 | CP
Christopher Pokorny | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CAMT | Eugene, OR | ||
353 | JV
Josh Vlach | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CAMT | Salem, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | EN
Emalee Newby | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STXL | Salem, OR | Pineapple racing, Pacific Public Safety |
Super Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | AB
Ashley Boedigheimer | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SSML | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
NFP - Afternoon Session
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | CN
Christopher Newby | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Salem, OR | ||
236 | JK
Jeff Kent | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Corvallis, OR | ||
323 | VD
Vahishtah Dasteur | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Corvallis, OR | ||
381 | AJ
Alexander Jones | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Bend, OR | ||
813 | TB
Tony Box | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Portland, OR | ||
911 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Eugene, OR | |||
1016 | IR
Izaak Rincon | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Salem, OR | ||
1238 | DA
Danielle Ag | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Lake Oswego, OR | OisForOffroad.com |
Novice - Afternoon Session
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | MC
Michael Carrigg | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NOV-PM | Portland, OR | FFC, LLC. |