Autocross - Registration
151 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
SA
Steve Alger
Higgins Lake, MI
-
BA
Brian Anthony
Royal Oak, MI
-
profile photo
Gregory Anthony
Waterford, MI
-
KB
Kami Bailey
Bay City, MI
-
profile photo
Patrick Barber
Brighton, MI
-
CB
Caius Boboescu
Plymouth, MI
-
JB
Jackie Boboescu
Plymouth, MI
-
CB
Chris Bolt
Saline, MI
-
NB
Neil Britton
Birmingham, Michigan
-
TB
Tom Buckman
Gaylord, Mi
-
TB
Tom Burt
South Lyon, MI
-
KC
Kyle Chipps
Lansing, MI
-
TC
Taylor Colletti
Troy, MI
-
AD
Adam Dettloff
Rochester, MI
-
CD
Cliff Dettloff
Rochester, MI
-
TE
Thenmozhi Elayaperumal
Woodbury , Mn
-
CE
Constance Esposito
Fenton, MI
-
profile photo
David Feighner
Howell, MI
-
LF
Lorien Feighner
Howell, MI
-
profile photo
Daniel Forsythe
Mt. Pleasant, MI
-
CG
Clint Griest
Westland, MI
-
profile photo
Johanna Griest
Westland, MI
-
profile photo
Kevin Gu
West Bloomfield , MI
-
WH
Wesley Haney
Linden, MI
-
DH
Douglas Harvey
Columbiaville, MI
-
SH
Steven Harvey
auburn hills , MI
-
CH
Carl Heideman
Holland, MI
-
profile photo
Christopher Heideman
Holland, MI
-
JH
Jozsua Helmeczi
Inkster, MI
-
profile photo
Abdul Huuda
Gainesville, FL
-
TJ
Trevor Jones
Wimauma, FL
-
DK
David Kaiser
Allen Park, MI
-
EK
Edward Klippi
rochester hills, MI
-
ML
Mike Losert
Waterford, MI
-
profile photo
Larry MacLeod
Brighton, MI
-
profile photo
Richard Mangus
Farwell, MI
-
profile photo
Sean McClary
Saginaw, MI
-
IM
Ian McGrew
Dearborn Heights, MI
-
profile photo
Zachary Megis
Lincoln Park, MI
-
JM
Jennifer Merideth
Westland, MI
-
MM
Marcus Merideth
South Lyon, MI
-
profile photo
James Payne
Saginaw, MI
-
AP
Andrew Phillips
Fowlerville, MI
-
profile photo
Ralph Prewett
Mt Pleasant, MI
-
profile photo
Frank Putman
Tecumseh, MI
-
AR
Andrew Ramos
Brighton, Mi
-
profile photo
John Redwine
Lake Orion, MI
-
profile photo
Derek Rickett
Midland, MI
-
AR
Anthony Rinks
Metamora, MI
-
TR
Travis Rinks
Grand Blanc, MI
-
profile photo
Keith Roberts
Wolverine Lake, MI
-
profile photo
Kyle Roberts
Bay City, MI
-
OS
Oscar Sanchez Vazquez
Sterling Heights, MI
-
DS
David Siniff
Bay City, MI
-
MS
Michael Siniff
Bay City, MI
-
RS
Ray Smith
Royal Oak, MI
-
TS
Taylor Sochocki
Saginaw, MI
-
profile photo
Nevin Steinbrink
Saginaw, MI
-
CT
Chuck Tate
lansing, MI
-
ST
Sean Tate
Lansing, MI
-
profile photo
Matt Tuhro
Sault Sainte Marie, MI
-
GV
Gregory Valade
Farmington Hills, MI
-
CV
Chris Vance
Bay City, MI
-
SW
Sheri Wolford
Midland, MI
-
TW
Troy Wolford
Midland, MI
19
JB
Jackie Boboescu
(FP)Plymouth, MICreative Racing Solutions LLC
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
26 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
CB
Chris Bolt
PRO (ES)Saline, MI
7
profile photo
Gregory Anthony
PRO (FSP)Waterford, MIAngry Sheep Motorsports, Hoosier
16
CB
Caius Boboescu
PRO (FP)Plymouth, MICreative Racing Solutions LLC
19
KC
Kyle Chipps
PRO (CP)Lansing, MI
25
profile photo
Jen Wong
PRO (DS)Shelby Township, MIMcDonohue's Tire & Service, Kevster's Tire Depot, Silent T's Performance Welding, JP Tires
26
TS
Tim Sholar
PRO (AS)Van Buren TWP, MI
28
profile photo
David Feighner
PRO (CAMC)Howell, MIFRC/CRS
33
profile photo
Larry MacLeod
PRO (KM)Brighton, MILefty's "stock" Honda #KappaMu
42
profile photo
Christopher Scafero
PRO (SSR)Livonia, MIDanny & Al’s Drivetrain; Hank & Zelda
57
profile photo
Kevin Gu
PRO (SMF)West Bloomfield , MICreative Racing Solutions LLC
58
profile photo
Matt Tuhro
PRO (EP)Sault Sainte Marie, MI
63
ML
Mike Losert
PRO (CAMS)Waterford, MIViking shocks and Thanks Mom!
66
profile photo
John Redwine
PRO (SSC)Lake Orion, MI
79
profile photo
Keith Roberts
PRO (FM)Wolverine Lake, MICreative Racing Solutions | M & M Sports
80
TC
Taylor Colletti
PRO (STU)Troy, MIAnkeny Racing Ent., My Wife
84
BA
Brian Anthony
PRO (GS)Royal Oak, MIAngry Sheep Motorsports
89
MM
Marcus Merideth
PRO (BS)South Lyon, MIMEM Consulting
90
JL
John Li
PRO (HS)Dearborn, MI
98
DC
David Colletti
PRO (DSP)Troy, MIAnkeny Racing Ent., My Wife
125
AR
Andrew Ramos
PRO (DS)Brighton, MiJen Wong is my favorite person
128
LF
Lorien Feighner
PRO (CAMC)Howell, MIFRC/CRS
148
WH
Wesley Haney
PRO (ES)Linden, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage
157
NB
Neil Britton
PRO (SMF)Birmingham, Michigan
176
profile photo
Christopher Heideman
PRO (AS)Holland, MIEclectic Motorworks
189
JM
Jennifer Merideth
PRO (BS)Westland, MIMEM Consulting
198
EH
Erich Heuschele
PRO (DSP)Troy, MIAnkeny Racing Ent., My Wife
Novice Index Class (select PAX modifier)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
176
CD
Cliff Dettloff
N (DS)Rochester, MI
A Street Class
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
AR
Anthony Rinks
ASMetamora, MI
4
PR
Piotr Roszczenko
ASCanton, MI
15
profile photo
Frank Putman
ASTecumseh, MIRBRacing DJ Race Enterprise
21
RA
Rob Allie
ASEast Lansing, MI
33
TR
Travis Rinks
ASGrand Blanc, MI
61
profile photo
Matthew Kunz
ASWashington, MI
76
CH
Carl Heideman
ASHolland, MIEclectic Motorworks
A Street Class Ladies
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
115
CE
Constance Esposito
ASLFenton, MIThank you D. J. Racing
B Street Class
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
89
CG
Clint Griest
BSWestland, MI
189
profile photo
Johanna Griest
BSWestland, MI
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Richard Mangus
CAMCFarwell, MI
77
profile photo
Derek Rickett
CAMCMidland, MI
Classic American Muscle - Sports
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
AP
Andrew Phillips
CAMSFowlerville, MICreating Racing Problems
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
James Payne
CAMTSaginaw, MI
C Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
profile photo
Chris Pruett
CMMidland, MI-pru-, Calhoun Motorsports
C Prepared Class
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Kyle Roberts
CPBay City, MI
111
CV
Chris Vance
CPBay City, MI
118
ST
Sean Tate
CPLansing, MI
C Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
CT
Chuck Tate
CSPlansing, MI
D Street Class
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Nevin Steinbrink
DSSaginaw, MI
16
JH
Jozsua Helmeczi
DSInkster, MI
19
TW
Troy Wolford
DSMidland, MI
27
AB
Adam Buchanan
DSBay City, MI
33
SA
Steve Alger
DSHiggins Lake, MISocial Security Administration
76
AD
Adam Dettloff
DSRochester, MI
81
profile photo
Shawn Kelly
DSGrand Blanc, MI
96
profile photo
Sean McClary
DSSaginaw, MI
119
SW
Sheri Wolford
DSMidland, MI
E Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
NM
Norm Maasshoff
EMAlpena, MI
E Street Class
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
profile photo
Mark Hall
ESNational City, MIHall's Flying Service
62
TB
Tom Burt
ESSouth Lyon, MInone
F Modified Class
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
74
TB
Tom Buckman
FMGaylord, Mi
174
DH
Douglas Harvey
FMColumbiaville, MIFrantom Racing
179
profile photo
Patrick Barber
FMBrighton, MIB-Side Racing
F Street Class
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
profile photo
Ralph Prewett
FSMt Pleasant, MI
69
profile photo
Adam Newton
FSFreeland, MI
87
DK
David Kaiser
FSAllen Park, MI
G Street Class
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
SH
Steven Harvey
GSauburn hills , MI
22
KK
KURT KLINGBEIL
GSMIDLAND, MI
71
SK
Samuel Kaczynski
GSHemlock, MI
H Street Class
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
profile photo
Daniel Forsythe
HSMt. Pleasant, MI
69
TS
Taylor Sochocki
HSSaginaw, MI
92
TJ
Trevor Jones
HSWimauma, FLDLS
192
profile photo
Stuart King
HSYpsilanti, MI
H Street Class Ladies
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
26
EL
Elizabeth Leckey
HSLAnn Arbor, MI
Street Modified Street Tire
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
72
EK
Edward Klippi
SMSrochester hills, MI
Street Touring Hatchback
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
29
MS
Michael Siniff
STHBay City, MI
129
DS
David Siniff
STHBay City, MI
Street Touring Hatchback Ladies
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
29
KB
Kami Bailey
STHLBay City, MI
Street Touring Roadster
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
RS
Ray Smith
STRRoyal Oak, MIWife
16
profile photo
Zachary Megis
STRLincoln Park, MIThx Kyle and Nicole
116
profile photo
Tammy Breece
STRWaterford , MIThx Kyle and Nicole
Street Touring Ultra
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Abdul Huuda
STUGainesville, FLEYE
13
IM
Ian McGrew
STUDearborn Heights, MI
36
OS
Oscar Sanchez Vazquez
STUSterling Heights, MI
80
GV
Gregory Valade
STUFarmington Hills, MI
Street Touring Ultra Ladies
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
TE
Thenmozhi Elayaperumal
STULWoodbury , MnEYE
Extreme Street A
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
153
MM
Matthew MacFadden
XAOwosso, MI
Autocross - Saturday
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
RA
Rob Allie
East Lansing, MI
-
DC
David Colletti
Troy, MI
-
profile photo
Mark Hall
National City, MI
-
EH
Erich Heuschele
Troy, MI
-
SK
Samuel Kaczynski
Hemlock, MI
-
profile photo
Shawn Kelly
Grand Blanc, MI
-
profile photo
Stuart King
Ypsilanti, MI
-
profile photo
Matthew Kunz
Washington, MI
-
EL
Elizabeth Leckey
Ann Arbor, MI
-
JL
John Li
Dearborn, MI
-
MM
Matthew MacFadden
Owosso, MI
-
profile photo
Adam Newton
Freeland, MI
-
profile photo
Chris Pruett
Midland, MI
-
PR
Piotr Roszczenko
Canton, MI
-
profile photo
Christopher Scafero
Livonia, MI
-
TS
Tim Sholar
Van Buren TWP, MI
-
profile photo
Jen Wong
Shelby Township, MI
Autocross - Sunday
79 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
SA
Steve Alger
Higgins Lake, MI
-
RA
Rob Allie
East Lansing, MI
-
BA
Brian Anthony
Royal Oak, MI
-
profile photo
Gregory Anthony
Waterford, MI
-
KB
Kami Bailey
Bay City, MI
-
profile photo
Patrick Barber
Brighton, MI
-
CB
Caius Boboescu
Plymouth, MI
-
JB
Jackie Boboescu
Plymouth, MI
-
CB
Chris Bolt
Saline, MI
-
profile photo
Tammy Breece
Waterford , MI
-
NB
Neil Britton
Birmingham, Michigan
-
AB
Adam Buchanan
Bay City, MI
-
TB
Tom Buckman
Gaylord, Mi
-
TB
Tom Burt
South Lyon, MI
-
KC
Kyle Chipps
Lansing, MI
-
DC
David Colletti
Troy, MI
-
TC
Taylor Colletti
Troy, MI
-
AD
Adam Dettloff
Rochester, MI
-
CD
Cliff Dettloff
Rochester, MI
-
TE
Thenmozhi Elayaperumal
Woodbury , Mn
-
CE
Constance Esposito
Fenton, MI
-
profile photo
David Feighner
Howell, MI
-
LF
Lorien Feighner
Howell, MI
-
profile photo
Daniel Forsythe
Mt. Pleasant, MI
-
CG
Clint Griest
Westland, MI
-
profile photo
Johanna Griest
Westland, MI
-
profile photo
Kevin Gu
West Bloomfield , MI
-
profile photo
Mark Hall
National City, MI
-
WH
Wesley Haney
Linden, MI
-
DH
Douglas Harvey
Columbiaville, MI
-
SH
Steven Harvey
auburn hills , MI
-
CH
Carl Heideman
Holland, MI
-
profile photo
Christopher Heideman
Holland, MI
-
JH
Jozsua Helmeczi
Inkster, MI
-
profile photo
Abdul Huuda
Gainesville, FL
-
TJ
Trevor Jones
Wimauma, FL
-
DK
David Kaiser
Allen Park, MI
-
profile photo
Stuart King
Ypsilanti, MI
-
KK
KURT KLINGBEIL
MIDLAND, MI
-
EK
Edward Klippi
rochester hills, MI
-
EL
Elizabeth Leckey
Ann Arbor, MI
-
JL
John Li
Dearborn, MI
-
ML
Mike Losert
Waterford, MI
-
NM
Norm Maasshoff
Alpena, MI
-
profile photo
Larry MacLeod
Brighton, MI
-
profile photo
Richard Mangus
Farwell, MI
-
profile photo
Sean McClary
Saginaw, MI
-
IM
Ian McGrew
Dearborn Heights, MI
-
profile photo
Zachary Megis
Lincoln Park, MI
-
JM
Jennifer Merideth
Westland, MI
-
MM
Marcus Merideth
South Lyon, MI
-
profile photo
James Payne
Saginaw, MI
-
AP
Andrew Phillips
Fowlerville, MI
-
profile photo
Ralph Prewett
Mt Pleasant, MI
-
profile photo
Chris Pruett
Midland, MI
-
profile photo
Frank Putman
Tecumseh, MI
-
AR
Andrew Ramos
Brighton, Mi
-
profile photo
John Redwine
Lake Orion, MI
-
profile photo
Derek Rickett
Midland, MI
-
AR
Anthony Rinks
Metamora, MI
-
TR
Travis Rinks
Grand Blanc, MI
-
profile photo
Keith Roberts
Wolverine Lake, MI
-
profile photo
Kyle Roberts
Bay City, MI
-
PR
Piotr Roszczenko
Canton, MI
-
OS
Oscar Sanchez Vazquez
Sterling Heights, MI
-
TS
Tim Sholar
Van Buren TWP, MI
-
DS
David Siniff
Bay City, MI
-
MS
Michael Siniff
Bay City, MI
-
RS
Ray Smith
Royal Oak, MI
-
TS
Taylor Sochocki
Saginaw, MI
-
profile photo
Nevin Steinbrink
Saginaw, MI
-
CT
Chuck Tate
lansing, MI
-
ST
Sean Tate
Lansing, MI
-
profile photo
Matt Tuhro
Sault Sainte Marie, MI
-
GV
Gregory Valade
Farmington Hills, MI
-
CV
Chris Vance
Bay City, MI
-
SW
Sheri Wolford
Midland, MI
-
TW
Troy Wolford
Midland, MI
-
profile photo
Jen Wong
Shelby Township, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.