Entry List
Event
62
entries
Sumo (221 lbs+)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BC
Bryant Coyne | Sumo (221 lbs+) | Hammond, LA | ||
- | CG
Chad Griffin | Sumo (221 lbs+) | Folsom, LA | ||
- | KJ
Kyle Johnson | Sumo (221 lbs+) | Hurley, MS | ||
- | JL
Jason Landry | Sumo (221 lbs+) | Metairie, LA | ||
- | JR
JASON RICE | Sumo (221 lbs+) | Grand Bay, AL | ||
- | BS
Bill Spiers | Sumo (221 lbs+) | Metairie, LA | ||
- | gs
greg sproles | Sumo (221 lbs+) | Buford, ga |
Heavyweight - 200lbs. plus
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Heavyweight | Paulina, LA | |||
- | JC
Jason Cadle | Heavyweight | Hammond, LA | ||
- | JC
Jack Conley | Heavyweight | Biloxi, MS | ||
- | DF
David Ferrara | Heavyweight | Harahan, LA | ||
- | JF
Johnny Ferrara | Heavyweight | New Orleans, LA | ||
- | WH
William Hingle | Heavyweight | Metairie, LA | ||
- | LJ
Lyle Johnson | Heavyweight | Lutcher, LA | ||
- | MK
Michael Kearns | Heavyweight | Baton Rouge, LA | ||
- | BK
Brad King | Heavyweight | Madisonville, LA | ||
- | TO
Tim O'Rourke | Heavyweight | Mandeville, LA | ||
- | MR
Matt Roth | Heavyweight | Madisonville, LA | ||
- | SS
Stephen Steelman | Heavyweight | Carriere, MS | ||
- | BS
Brian Stewart | Heavyweight | Marrero, LA | ||
- | TT
Timothy Taylor | Heavyweight | Saint Amant, LA | ||
- | JT
Joey Toups | Heavyweight | Marrero, LA | ||
- | ww
willie weber | Heavyweight | Covington, Ga |
Lightweight - 130 lbs.+
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Christoffer Barnett-Woods | Lightweight | Diamondhead, MS | ||
- | TB
Troy Bellinghausen | Lightweight | New Orleans, LA | ||
- | Lightweight | Ponchatoula, LA | |||
- | WB
William Berg | Lightweight | Harahan, LA | ||
- | BB
Bryant Bourgeois | Lightweight | Gonzales, LA | ||
- | EB
Ennis Bragg | Lightweight | Long Island City, NY | ||
- | PC
Paul Cannino | Lightweight | Youngsville , LA | ||
- | JC
Julie Conley | Lightweight | Diberville, MS | ||
- | RF
Ryan Foy | Lightweight | Hammond, LA | ||
- | GF
Garrett Fredrick | Lightweight | New Orleans, LA | ||
- | BF
Ben Furey | Lightweight | Slidell, LA | ||
- | JF
Josh Furey | Lightweight | Slidell, LA | ||
- | TF
Tiffany Furey | Lightweight | Slidell, LA | ||
- | AG
Amy Garland | Lightweight | Livingston, Tx | ||
- | TH
Tony Hammack | Lightweight | Metairie, LA | ||
- | jl
jason lee | Lightweight | New Orleans, LA | ||
- | NL
Nick Leeper | Lightweight | Ponchatoula, LA | ||
- | AM
Andrew Madden | Lightweight | Slidell, LA | ||
- | rm
ray millet | Lightweight | New Orleans, LA | ||
- | CM
Clinton Moran | Lightweight | Picayune, MS | ||
- | GT
Gregg Taylor | Lightweight | Covington, LA |
Middleweight - 160 lbs.+
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TB
Tim Bedo | Middleweight | Covington, LA | ||
- | DB
Derek Bourg | Middleweight | Ponchatoula, LA | ||
- | EB
Ennis Bragg | Middleweight | Long Island City, NY | ||
- | hc
herbert champagne | Middleweight | Slidell, LA | ||
- | JC
Jeffery Cooper | Middleweight | Kiln, MS | ||
- | cd
craton dufrene | Middleweight | Hammond, LA | ||
- | jh
jaye hebert | Middleweight | Thibodaux, LA | ||
- | CJ
Cory Jones | Middleweight | Ponchatoula, LA | ||
- | rk
ralph knight | Middleweight | Baton Rouge, LA | ||
- | PL
Peter Licciardi | Middleweight | New Orleans, LA | ||
- | EM
Everett Magaw | Middleweight | New Orleans, LA | ||
- | LM
Lonnie Mixon | Middleweight | Mobile, AL | ||
- | CM
Clint Myers | Middleweight | Gonzales, LA | ||
- | dr
denis reynier | Middleweight | ponchatoula, la | ||
- | JR
Joseph Ricard | Middleweight | Gautier, MS | ||
- | CS
Chris Schenck | Middleweight | Slidell, LA | ||
- | KS
Kenny Schenck | Middleweight | New Orleans, LA | ||
- | CW
Chris Wheelahan | Middleweight | Pittsburgh, PA |