U.S. Majors Tour Event
30 entries
Group 2
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
TL
Tyler Ladd
SMClearwater, KSConnect Inc
63
DG
David Guinn
SMDodge City, KSdon preston racing
8
RH
Rick Harris
B-SpecTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, COQueen Soupers Food Truck
41
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRF3Silver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
Class totals: B-Spec: 1SM: 2SRF3: 3
Group 3
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
75
profile photo
Jay Messenger
FFMuleshoe, TXMessengerRacing,Primus
'08
profile photo
Ed Shuler
FVAurora, COSidewinder Racing
14
profile photo
Dustin Wayman
FVGrand Junction, CO321GO! / Carbotech / Noble / Buy DOGECOIN
Class totals: FF: 1FV: 2
Group 4
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
BL
Boyd Lear
GT2Garden City, KSSkeeters Body Shop/Lear Speed
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T1Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier/Hawk/EmichChevrolet/Forgeline
36
profile photo
James Cantrell
T2Tucson, AZVintage Exotics
823
profile photo
Lisa Hunsicker
GTXCastle Rock, CO
Class totals: GT2: 1GTX: 1T1: 1T2: 1
Group 5
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Dwight Rider
FAAurora, CO
4
TN
Tami Nancolas
FXWillcox, AZRaptor Motorsports
'08
JM
James Malone
FXWillcox, AZNeuroxan, Raptor Motorsports
45
JA
Jim Anderson
FXFt. Collins, CO
Class totals: FA: 1FX: 3
Group 6
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
72
profile photo
Doug Sherwood
GT3Longmont, COMazda / Tru-Market Online Performance Mktg.
'04
profile photo
Jonathan Goodale
GTLConifer, COMazdaspeed/Hoosier/1-800-FIGHT-MS/JoeApex.com, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes
5
JB
Jamie Blust
GTLJohnstown, OHHoosier
7
profile photo
David Muramoto
T3Aurora, COIllusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T3Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
63
SB
Scott Bettinger
STLHaysville, KSDon Preston Racing
96
profile photo
Alfred G Maybury IV
STLLakewood, CO
188
WG
William Goodro
STUFort Collins, CO Aviation Fuel Transport/Hoosier/3R Racing
34
profile photo
Jesse Prather
EPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech / Sunoco / Amsoil
181
profile photo
Cameron Wogrin
EPLittleton, COWogrinMotorsport
9
profile photo
Ian Sullivan
HPWestminister , CO BLR Garage
81
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
HPAurora, CONonr
Class totals: EP: 2GT3: 1GTL: 2HP: 2STL: 2STU: 1T3: 3
Regional
16 entries
Group 7
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Thomas Klimas
CFColorado Springs, CO
78
AL
Allen Letterly
CFEaton, CO
86
JL
Jared Letterly
CFEaton, COLetterly Farms
14
profile photo
Dustin Wayman
FVGrand Junction, CO321GO! / Carbotech / Noble / Buy DOGECOIN
Class totals: CF: 3FV: 1
Group 8
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
profile photo
Kevin Carter
S7Lafayette, COCozy Corner Towing , DM Motorsports
74
profile photo
Robert Melanson
S7Black Forest , COMCMotorsports, Western steel
75
profile photo
Mark Miller
S7Canon City, CO
88
CM
Christian Miller
S7Canon City, CO
65
profile photo
Joshua Fitzpatrick
SPPueblo, CO
35
profile photo
Lothar Kremer
T1Franktown, COHoosier
1
KM
Kevin Maxwell
T2Glendive, Mt
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
48
profile photo
Bob Gill
ITSSanta Fe, NMJayhawk Racing
73
RW
Rod Whitney
EPAmarillo, TX
181
profile photo
Christopher Wogrin
EPBandera, TXWogrinMotorsport
823
profile photo
Lisa Hunsicker
GTXCastle Rock, CO
Class totals: EP: 2GTX: 1ITS: 1S7: 4SP: 1T1: 1T2: 1T3: 1
Time Trials
11 entries
Group 1
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
JW
Jeffrey Willsey
TTcolorado springs, CO
18
profile photo
Shane Pritchard
TTGreeley, COUnited Precision Engineering
19
profile photo
Lanette Pritchard
TTGreeley, COUnited Precision Engineering
45
TS
Terry Simcoe
TTFarmington, NMBevandter Racing, OGND Ent.
54
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
TTPrescott, AZ
65
profile photo
Paul McLeod
TTDenver, COMonster
66
RD
Rick Davis
TTPueblo, COAdvanced mobile automotive diagnostics LLC.
117
profile photo
Mark Hansen
TTArlington, TXRecycled Motorworks of Texas, Inc.
155
profile photo
Alice Stern
TTColorado Springs, COProForm Suspension & Alignment
218
profile photo
Michael Pastore
TTHighlands Ranch, COElevated Clear Bra
307
profile photo
Chad Culver
TTCASPER, WYCMC Adjusters
Volunteer
117 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kevin Carter
Course MarshalLafayette, CO
WC
Will Carter
Course MarshalLongmont, CO
WC
Will Carter
Course MarshalLongmont, CO
AC
Andrew Chick
ESLoveland , CO
AC
Andrew Chick
ESLoveland , CO
CF
Christofer Framel
ESYoder, CO
CF
Christofer Framel
ESYoder, CO
JF
James Framel
ESCO
JF
James Framel
ESCO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
MF
Mike Forster
F&CArvada, CO
MF
Mike Forster
F&CArvada, CO
JF
Josh Fowler
F&CLaJunta, CO
JF
Josh Fowler
F&CLaJunta, CO
profile photo
Larry Hull
F&CIdaho Falls, ID
profile photo
Larry Hull
F&CIdaho Falls, ID
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
AM
Amanda Melanson
F&C
AM
Amanda Melanson
F&C
profile photo
Zane Patterson
F&CLa Junta, CO
profile photo
Ken Provasi
F&CAurora, CO
profile photo
Ken Provasi
F&CAurora, CO
CS
Charles L Seffrood
F&CColorado Springs, CO
CS
Charles L Seffrood
F&CColorado Springs, CO
profile photo
Edward Sodano
F&CTarpon Springs, FL
profile photo
Edward Sodano
F&CTarpon Springs, FL
profile photo
Edward Sodano
F&CTarpon Springs, FL
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
F&CPlymouth, Wisconsin
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
F&CPlymouth, Wisconsin
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
CF
Chris Frank
HospitalityAurora, CO
CF
Chris Frank
HospitalityAurora, CO
AS
Ansley Shuler
MerchandiseAurora, CO
AS
Ansley Shuler
MerchandiseAurora, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
profile photo
Eric Prill
P & GTopeka, KS
profile photo
Eric Prill
P & GTopeka, KS
JS
Joe Smith
P & GWakarusa, KS
profile photo
Rupert Berrington
Race AdminAurora, CO
profile photo
Rupert Berrington
Race AdminAurora, CO
profile photo
Rupert Berrington
Race AdminAurora, CO
AC
Arnie Coleman
Race AdminColorado Springs, CO
AC
Arnie Coleman
Race AdminColorado Springs, CO
AC
Aria Contreras
Race AdminHighlands Ranch, CO
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Race AdminSan Angelo, TX
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Race AdminSan Angelo, TX
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
profile photo
Eric Prill
Race AdminTopeka, KS
CD
Chris Doyle
Radio/SoundWestminster, CO
CD
Chris Doyle
Radio/SoundWestminster, CO
CD
Chris Doyle
Radio/SoundWestminster, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
RegistrationDes Moines, IA
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, Wisconsin
LM
Liz McLeod
StartDenver, Co
LM
Liz McLeod
StartDenver, Co
LM
Liz McLeod
StartDenver, Co
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
TA
Thomas Abbott
StewardWestcliffe, CO
TA
Thomas Abbott
StewardWestcliffe, CO
TA
Thomas Abbott
StewardWestcliffe, CO
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
StewardPrescott, AZ
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
StewardPrescott, AZ
profile photo
Kevin Carter
StewardLafayette, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
StewardLafayette, CO
AC
Anne Christian
StewardBoulder, CO
AC
Anne Christian
StewardBoulder, CO
JC
James Christian
StewardBoulder, CO
JC
James Christian
StewardBoulder, CO
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
GL
Gloria Larson
StewardHudson, CO
GL
Gloria Larson
StewardHudson, CO
GL
Gloria Larson
StewardHudson, CO
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
DP
David Plute
StewardSuperior, CO
DP
David Plute
StewardSuperior, CO
CL
Clete Larson
TechHudson, CO
CL
Clete Larson
TechHudson, CO
CL
Clete Larson
TechHudson, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
TechErie, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
TechErie, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
TechErie, CO
NL
Nick Leone
TechBroomfield, CO
profile photo
Jay Messenger
TechMuleshoe, TX
profile photo
David Muramoto
TechAurora, CO
profile photo
Ian Sullivan
TechWestminister , CO
profile photo
John Frank
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
John Frank
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
John Frank
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Paul McLeod
TT Comp DirectorDenver, CO
profile photo
Paul McLeod
TT Comp DirectorDenver, CO
profile photo
Paul McLeod
TT Comp DirectorDenver, CO
Class totals: Course Marshal: 3ES: 10F & C Tower: 2F&C: 25Hospitality: 2Merchandise: 2P & G: 5Race Admin: 12Radio/Sound: 3Registration: 8Start: 7Steward: 21T & S: 4Tech: 10TT Comp Director: 3
TT - Free Session
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.