Worker Registration
60 entries
Volunteer Worker
60 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
John Boatright
EmerBloomingdale, GA
profile photo
Kat Buell
EmerOrange Park, FL
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
F&CJasper, GA
profile photo
Robert DeLoatch
F&CJacksonville, FL
JD
Jonathan Dove
F&CStatesboro, GA
profile photo
Michele Eversoll
F&CRichmond Hill, GA
profile photo
Larry Hartman
F&COoltewah, TN
profile photo
Craig Hatley
F&CKannapolis, NC
profile photo
Edward Kimball
F&CSavannah, GA
profile photo
Charles Mactutus
F&CColumbia, SC
AM
April McDermott
F&CGuyton, Ga
RM
Rick Mitchell
F&CJasper, GA
profile photo
Larry Morgan
F&CPort Orange, FL
profile photo
Sean Norman
F&CSpring Hill, FL
AS
Anna Setzer
F&CLugoff, SC
profile photo
Gregory Smith
F&CRoswell, GA
ES
Eric Stafford
F&CGuyton
TT
Travis Tucker
F&CHollywood, SC
profile photo
Ben Tyler
F&CCornelius, NC
MT
Megan Tyler
F&CCornelius, NC
NH
N Peter Horansky
GridLexington, SC
profile photo
Dan Lackore
PitColumbia, SC
profile photo
David Rankin
PitWhite Oak, GA
JS
James Sparks
PitJacksonville, FL
JC
Jim Creighton
Race AdminAtlanta, GA
DJ
Don Johnson
Race AdminGuyton, GA
TL
Tim Lyons
Race AdminThomasville, NC
profile photo
Chris Ronson Sr
Race AdminBrunswick, GA
profile photo
Wanda Cecil
RegColumbia, SC
profile photo
Marianne Gardner
RegSavannah, GA
LJ
Laura Johnson
RegGuyton, GA
BC
Brian Cohen
StartGuton, Ga
JJ
Jack Johnson
StartWilliamson, GA
LK
Larry Kurkowski
StartJacksonville, FL
profile photo
Ken Blackburn
StewardWinston Salem, NC
KB
Kurt Breitinger
StewardMartinez, GA
LB
Lincoln Buell
StewardOrange Park, FL
BD
Brad Davis
StewardSummerville, SC
profile photo
George DeLong Jr.
StewardDawsonville, Ga
ME
Mark Eversoll
StewardRichmond Hill, GA
profile photo
Bob Gardner
StewardSavannah, GA
profile photo
Robert J Horansky
StewardJackson, GA
profile photo
Michael Kaminsky
StewardConcord, NC
SM
Scott Malbon
StewardBlacksburg, VA
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
Mark Rothermel
StewardArab, AL
profile photo
Lindy Toland
StewardMartinsburg, WV
profile photo
Frederick Campbell
TechOrange Park, FL
TC
Tabitha Campbell
TechOrange Park, FL
TC
Toni Creighton
TechAtlanta, GA
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
RH
Rick Henschel
TechOviedo, FL
PH
Paula Hildock
TechDaytona Beach, FL
profile photo
John Bodnar
T&SHavelock, NC
profile photo
Steve Conrad
T&SHuntsville, AL
profile photo
Daniel Dodson
T&SGuyton, GA
BL
Brenda Lyons
T&SThomasville, NC
JA
Jack Abbott
TrackBloomingdale, GA
NH
Nona Heinzen
TrackBrooklet, GA
ER
Eliza Russell
TrackBloomingdale, GA
Class totals: Emer: 2F&C: 18Grid: 1Pit: 3Race Admin: 4Reg: 3Start: 3Steward: 13T&S: 4Tech: 6Track: 3
Driver Registration
99 entries
Group 1
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Peter Delgado
SMBluffton, SC
07
profile photo
Zack Barfield
SMJacksonville, FLPalmetto Construction, Panic Motorsports
8
profile photo
Alex Berg
SMBuford, GAPenn Elcom
11
profile photo
Devin Anderson
SMMooresville, NCTechSport Racing
17
profile photo
Steve DeSimone
SMHilton Head Island, SCElongator Tailgates
18
profile photo
Joseph Tobin
SMHilton Head Island, SCMonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware Hilton Head OrthoIndy John McMahon Rossini G-LOC
19
LC
Logan Cozzie
SMSherrills Ford, NC
26
WC
William Clawson
SMMooresville, NC
30
AA
Antonio Abrom
SMWinston, GAPanic Motorsports
47
DM
Daniel Mussard
SMPort Orange, FL
60
EB
Eric Baker
SMOkatie, SCOPM Autosports
62
profile photo
Jay Trumbo
SMLouisville, KYOPM
77
WK
William Kaufman
SMLouisville, KY
81
LL
Linda Lemelin
SMatlantic beach, flmazda
160
profile photo
David Adams
SMLouisville, KY
36
profile photo
Kenneth Schuster
SMSESavannah, GACarter Racing Enterprises / IOC
43
profile photo
Charles Tyson
SMSESavannah, GaCharles Tyson Enterpises
09
ST
Steve Tynor
SMTAtlanta, GARacing Analytics
33
JS
Justin Swan
SMTCharleston, SC
55
profile photo
Jack Klepchick
SMTHilton Head Island, SCBigger Hammer Autosport
66
JF
Jon Fosness
SMTPort Orange, FL
Class totals: SM: 15SMSE: 2SMT: 4
Group 2
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Thomas Vlasak
ASTallahassee, FLSocial Security
63
CC
Charles Coker
GT2Bluffton, SC356 Inc
66
profile photo
Chris Harris
GT3Altamonte Springs, FLrotec motorsport
162
JB
John Bell
GT3Lake Mary, FLHoosier Mazda Denovo Realty
32
BP
Bill Porter
GTAChapin, SCSoutheastern Marine
49
profile photo
Chip Bozeman
GTAGlen St Mary, FLMJW Consolidated
72
RG
Robert Gonzalez
GTAORMOND BEACH, FL
8
profile photo
James Smith
SPOBurgaw, NCBud
12
PS
Pat Simpson
SPOSilver Springs, FL
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 1GT3: 2GTA: 3SPO: 2
Group 3
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
profile photo
Jorge Bartolomei
B-SpecInverness, FL
94
profile photo
Ryan Claucherty
B-SpecSanford, NC
38
JM
John McGee
EPLawrenceville, GA
83
CC
Craig Conway
EPEdgewater, FLFIRST FLOOR SPORTS CAR STORE
148
SS
Sean Saggese
EPJacksonville, FL
14
profile photo
Scott Reynolds
FPBeaufort, SC
23
RH
Robert Allen Heatwole Jr
FPFayetteville, NC Low Dollars and No Sense Racing
31
BG
Ben Glowka
FPGreensboro, NCTriad Auto
97
RW
Ron Wilcox
GTLWoodruff, SCMotor Sport Service
6
profile photo
John Mark Gray
HPHoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
96
RM
Richard May
HPZirconia, NC360 digital media &acme speed
98
MH
Mike Havlick
HPLincolnton, NC
119
DK
David Kinsey
HPAugusta, GA
8
profile photo
Alex Berg
SM5Buford, GARRG Roofing / Penn Elcom
11
TS
Tad Segars
SPUHilton Head Island, SC
13
JT
John Tucker
SPUDouglasville, GA
34
profile photo
Tiger Tari
SPUJacksonville, FLStar Spangled Racing
135
HL
Harvey Lewis
SRFGainesville, FLLewis Racing
46
LR
Leanne Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
57
profile photo
David Flynt
SRF3Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
90
profile photo
Steve Zemaitis
SRF3Hartwell, GAPatron Four Skinny Dragons
188
profile photo
Shawn DeKold
SRF3Johns Creek, GA
197
SD
Shane Doles
SRF3Gray, GA
06
JC
Jack Cunningham
T3DAVIDSON, NC
28
profile photo
Shaoyi Che
T3Washington, DCTechsport Racing
2
profile photo
Brian Nelson
T4Broadway, NCPanic Motorsports, Cyclo Industries, G-Loc Brakes
03
profile photo
Chip Bailey
T4Bluffton, SCRS Auto Repair
21
CL
Chalton Lane
T4Statesboro, GA OPM
47
CG
Carl Grosso
T4port orarnge, FL
66
NM
Nicholas Mussard
T4Port Orange, FL
131
profile photo
Mathew Milford
T4New Bern, NC
Class totals: B-Spec: 2EP: 3FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 4SM5: 1SPU: 3SRF: 1SRF3: 5T3: 2T4: 6
Group 4
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
FM
Frankie Morales
IT7Loganville, GAFrankie's Turf Equipment
04
SV
Stephania Vazquez
ITALecanto, FLCRAZY COUSIN
26
profile photo
Christopher Pancamo
ITACumming, GA
33
CM
Clifford Mcmanus
ITAMonroe, NC
71
profile photo
Hugo Rodriguez
ITALAS PIEDRAS, PRHugo Race Depot & Dyno
74
profile photo
Charles Banks
ITABurlington, NCSilver Tsunami Unlimited
09
profile photo
Naed Rivera
ITBCrystal River, FLBartolomei & Peraza LLC
86
JD
Justin Deffenbaugh
ITSRaleigh, NCOutrun Motorsports
175
profile photo
Carmichael Llanis
ITSHernando, FLReliable Auto Market
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FL
84
profile photo
Robert McManus
STLMonroe, NCRace Engineering/RDR Motorsports
63
RO
Robert Overholser
STURichmond, VA 356 Inc.
66
profile photo
Christina Stathis
STUAltamonte Springs, FLrotec motorsport
198
profile photo
German Candelario
STUOrlando, FLGC Renovations/PJD Power Wash Pro
8
profile photo
Alex Berg
ITJBuford, GARRG Roofing / Penn Elcom
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 5ITB: 1ITJ: 1ITS: 2STL: 2STU: 3
Group 5
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
profile photo
Scott Barksdale
FAWaycross, GAParadise Aviation
23
SH
Stanley Hallock
FCOrlando, FL DrStanHallockPrimusPitLaneService
51
profile photo
Marc Stern
FCHilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
71
WD
William Dashiell
FCNorcross, GAWeld Motorsports
46
profile photo
Connor Roberts
FE2Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
47
profile photo
Russ Brown
FE2Savannah, GA
57
profile photo
David Flynt
FE2Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
96
DH
David Hoover
FE2Savannah, GAFastFlushem.com
42
profile photo
Keith Roberts
FSLagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
9
profile photo
Dale King
FXAtlanta, GAKing Racing/Denton Carden Racing
40
profile photo
Russ McBride
FXPalm Coast, FLConnor Roberts Road to Indy
65
profile photo
Denver Liabenow
P1Orlando, FLCreative Fabrication Concepts
48
profile photo
Craig Farr
P2Sanibel, FLFarrout Racing
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 3FE2: 4FS: 1FX: 2P1: 1P2: 1
Group 6
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, ALParadise Aviation / Bad Kitty Racing
62
HS
Harrison Southworth
F5Gloucester, VA
86
profile photo
George Bugg
F5Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
69
JS
John Schimenti
FFDaytona Beach, FLPit Lane Services
70
profile photo
Sam Lockwood
FFCumming, GARaceworks, Meji Enterprises
19
profile photo
James Brookshire
FVSaluda, NCAgitated Intakes/MotoPatagonia.com
38
RS
Russ Stalvey
FVJacksonville, FLCaracal Cars
53
profile photo
Greg Bruns
FVMoore, SCVorscha
67
profile photo
Bill Dennis
FVJacksonville, FLCaracal Cars
75
AF
Andy Fox
FVChuluota, FL
Class totals: F5: 3FF: 2FV: 5
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.