Entry List
EDKRA Club Race
47
entries
Briggs LO206 Cadet (8-11 yrs - 235 lbs)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | GH
Gianna Hendry | Junior 1 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
11 | MA
Marcelo Antunes | Junior 1 | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
37 | Junior 1 | Millet, AB | Hoogland Farms | ||
78 | Junior 1 | Red Deer, AB |
Briggs LO206 Junior (9-15 yrs - 300 lbs)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Junior 2 | Edmonton, AB | KSM Rig & Equipment Inc. | ||
34 | Junior 2 | Yellowhead County, AB | Global Ag Risk Solutions & TRam Canada | ||
95 | Junior 2 | Edmonton, AB | Tigratek Racing | ||
288 | ET
Ethan Tobin | Junior 2 | Spruce Grove, AB |
Briggs LO206 Senior (15+ yrs - 340 lbs)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RH
Robin Hendry | Senior 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
9 | GH
Gregor Hendry | Senior 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
18 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
29 | JS
Jason Stevenson | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | Stevenson Racing | |
30 | BS
Brian Stevenson | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | Stevenson Racing | |
50 | Senior 206 | Stony Plain, AB | Shelco Services | ||
72 | Senior 206 | Yellowhead County, AB | Global Ag Risk Solutions | ||
74 | Senior 206 | Millet, AB | Hoogland Farms | ||
706 | Senior 206 | Strathcona County, AB | |||
713 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | HPS | ||
753 | AD
Adam Dowler | Senior 206 | Fort Saskatchewan , AB |
Briggs LO206 Masters (30+ yrs - 375 lbs)
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Masters 206 | Calgary, AB | |||
13 | GM
Greg Murphy | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
16 | Masters 206 | Yellowhead County, AB | Wellmaster | ||
18 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | KSM inc | ||
23 | DB
Darin Bolin | Masters 206 | Leduc, AB | ||
45 | AR
Allan Rogers | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
73 | KB
Kyle Bolin | Masters 206 | St Albert, AB | ||
90 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | A&B Rail Services | ||
96 | MP
Mike Prince | Masters 206 | Drayton Valley, AB | My left pocket | |
97 | TM
Tyler Mackenzie | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | KSM Rig & Equipment | |
100 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
125 | BR
Barry Robinson | Masters 206 | WESTLOCK, AB | Me, myself and I. | |
135 | Masters 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | YEGdecals.com | ||
189 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | Stevenson Racing | ||
232 | Masters 206 | Red Deer, AB | Colbray Homes | ||
241 | RJ
Roy Jackson | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | Roy Jackson Design | |
835 | Masters 206 | Sherwood Park, AB |
Rotax Micro Max (8-11 yrs - 232 lbs)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | TA
Tiago Antunes | Rotax Micro Max | Sturgeon County, AB |
Rotax Junior Max (12-15 yrs - 320 lbs)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Rotax Junior Max | Yellowhead County, AB | Global Ag Risk Solutions & TRam Canada | ||
214 | SK
Shawn Kozma | Rotax Junior Max | Richmond, TX | SIL4 Solutions Inc. | |
288 | ET
Ethan Tobin | Rotax Junior Max | Spruce Grove, AB |
Rotax Masters Max (32+ yrs - 395 lbs)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | NW
Nick Wolodko | Rotax Masters Max | Stony Plai , AB | ||
88 | JF
Jared Freeston | Rotax Masters Max | Whitecourt, AB | Carlan, TriJet, JayJaxx, Case & Point | |
98 | AA
Alcides Antunes | Rotax Masters Max | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
100 | Rotax Masters Max | Edmonton, AB | |||
122 | Rotax Masters Max | Mornville , AB | |||
505 | Rotax Masters Max | Vegreville, AB | A & B Rail Services | ||
963 | EW
Ed Wolodko | Rotax Masters Max | Duffield, AB |