Entry List
Enduro
20
entries
Pro3
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JH
John Hill | PRO3 Enduro | Seattle, WA | ||
60 | PRO3 Enduro | Deer Park, WA | |||
68 | PRO3 Enduro | Olympia, WA | Bristows Exclusive Auto Repair | ||
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | PRO3 Enduro | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
83 | PRO3 Enduro | Beaverton, OR | DynaSport | ||
125 | PRO3 Enduro | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | ||
370 | JN
John Paul Nardella | PRO3 Enduro | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing/Minderella |
Enduro Unlimited
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FLX | Surrey, BC | Alternative Cartage Inc /Safelight Communications/ Allan Autotech | ||
66 | TB
Tim Brown | FLX | Vancouver, BC | Brown Bros Ford |
L1 - 2500 cc & above; 13B rotary engines
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | L1 | Singer Island, FL | www.fa.ml.com/jason.vein | ||
52 | MD
Manfred Duske | L1 | Covington, WA | ProFormance/Godspeed Fab | |
82 | L1 | Chislehurst | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM |
L2 - 1650 cc - 2499 cc; 12A rotary engines
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | GN
Glenn Nixon | L2 | Mission, BC | Mission Contractors/ Nixon Prosports | |
76 | CM
Chris McIntire | L2 | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
312 | WL
Wei Lu | L2 | West Vancouver, BC | ||
483 | JM
John Morris | L2 | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai |
L3 - 1649 cc & under; 1800 cc Miata running as SM
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NB
Norm Berard | L3 | Mission, BC | Mission Contactors Ltd. | |
11 | L3 | Woodinville, WA | C&D Engines|Momentary Racing | ||
77 | AI
Arvid Isaak | L3 | Abbotsford, BC | A&L Auto Sales LTD | |
341 | JR
Jason Raines | L3 | Kingston, WA | Pat's Autosport. Downpour brewing |
Workers
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list