Saturday
64 entries
Junior 1 206 (Briggs 7-11)
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Harrison Jeffery
Junior 1 206Calgary, AB
33
profile photo
Sebastian de Moissac
Junior 1 206Edmonton, AB
156
ES
Elizabeth Schuster
Junior 1 206Wetaskiwin, AB
Junior 2 206 (Briggs 9-16)
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
SH
Senna Hendry
Junior 2 206Spruce Grove, AB
95
profile photo
Brendan Mueller
Junior 2 206Edmonton, ABTigratek Racing
713
profile photo
Kiana Koll
Junior 2 206Stony Plain, ABChallenge Motorsports
Senior 206 (Briggs 15+ 340 lbs)
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Hiro Batolinio
Senior 206Edmonton, ABInvision auto
04
DL
Dylan Ludwig
Senior 206Edmonton, AB
5
profile photo
Bennett MacKay
Senior 206St. Albert, AB
6
profile photo
Lachlan MacKenzie
Senior 206Edmonton, ABKSM Rig & Equipment Inc.
9
GH
Gregor Hendry
Senior 206Spruce Grove, AB
17
profile photo
Spencer Perreault
Senior 206Rimbey, ABOn Site Services
23
profile photo
Andy Lloyd
Senior 206Lumsden, SKJerky Boys Meats, Janice Lloyd Travel Professionals Int (TPI), Two-Way Service
30
BS
Brian Stevenson
Senior 206Edmonton, ABStevenson Racing
77
PK
Pierce Kvill
Senior 206Hinton, AB
327
profile photo
Skylar Dunning
Senior 206Edmonton, AB
388
ET
Ethan Tobin
Senior 206Spruce Grove, AB
696
HH
Harrison Hrynew
Senior 206Coquitlam, BC
Masters 206 (Briggs 15+ 375 lbs)
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
profile photo
Matt Cowan
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
16
profile photo
Trevor Paulson
Masters 206Yellowhead County, ABGlobal Ag Risk Solutions & T-Ram Canada
20
SZ
Symeon Zawalak
Masters 206Sturgeon County, ABtryzub transport ltd
26
profile photo
Jordan Atkinson
Masters 206Winnipeg, MB
29
JS
Jason Stevenson
Masters 206Edmonton, ABStevenson Racing
40
PV
Pierre Valois
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
83
DR
Domenico Russomanno
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
90
profile photo
Alexandre Da Silva
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
97
MR
Marco Russomanno
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
98
profile photo
Jake Hoogland
Masters 206Millet, AB
100
profile photo
Angelo Amorim
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
125
BR
Barry Robinson
Masters 206WESTLOCK, ABMe, myself and I
241
RJ
Roy Jackson
Masters 206Edmonton, AB Roy Jackson Design
505
profile photo
Josh Perepeletza
Masters 206Vegreville, AB
963
EW
Ed Wolodko
Masters 206Duffield, AB
Women's Briggs Class
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
GH
Gianna Hendry
Women's 206Spruce Grove, AB
11
profile photo
Kathy Taylor
Women's 206Sylvan Lake, AB
56
profile photo
Kendra Gravel
Women's 206Stony Plain, ABChallenge Motorsports
70
BK
Brandi Kozakowski
Women's 206Sturgeon County, AB RK Advisory
72
profile photo
Ilene Toerper
Women's 206Alsike, ABGlobal Ag Risk Solutions & TRam Canada
74
KA
Kristi Allen
Women's 206Millet, AB
Rotax Micro Max (7-11)
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Athena Da Silva
Rotax Micro MaxEdmonton, AB
37
profile photo
Pieter Hoogland
Rotax Micro MaxMillet, AB
44
LV
Liam Voisey
Rotax Micro MaxEdmonton, AB
70
EK
Everleigh Kozakowski
Rotax Micro MaxSturgeon County, AB
78
profile photo
Bowen Gilbert
Rotax Micro MaxRed Deer, ABBPG Racing
95
EB
Evan Burgess
Rotax Micro MaxEdmonton, AB
97
TA
Tiago Antunes
Rotax Micro MaxSturgeon County, AB
Rotax Mini Max (10-13)
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
profile photo
Roy El Timani
Rotax Mini MaxEdmonton, AB
48
MM
Matthew Meyers
Rotax Mini MaxRocky Mountain House, AB
78
profile photo
Bowen Gilbert
Rotax Mini MaxRed Deer, ABBPG Racing
92
SM
Samuel Meyers
Rotax Mini MaxRocky Mountain House, AB
Rotax Senior Max (15+)
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
306
profile photo
Griffin Dowler
Rotax Senior MaxApollo Motorsports
320
profile photo
Coltin McCaughan
Rotax Senior MaxCalgary, AB
327
profile photo
Skylar Dunning
Rotax Senior MaxEdmonton, AB
334
profile photo
Devon Gellings
Rotax Senior MaxAlsike, ABGlobal Ag Risk Solutions, Well Master Canada & Fusion MotorSports
382
profile photo
Hailey McKinlay
Rotax Senior MaxOkotoks, ABBraaaap Machine Works
388
ET
Ethan Tobin
Rotax Senior MaxSpruce Grove, AB
670
profile photo
Rob Kozakowski
Rotax Senior MaxSturgeon County, AB RK Accounting and Advisory, Liahona Capital, Q Cigar Bar, Magic Box Motorsports
Rotax Masters Max (32+)
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Matt Cowan
Rotax Masters MaxEdmonton, AB
20
SZ
Symeon Zawalak
Rotax Masters MaxSturgeon County, AB
83
DR
Domenico Russomanno
Rotax Masters MaxEdmonton, AB
84
NW
Nick Wolodko
Rotax Masters MaxDuffield, AB
100
profile photo
Angelo Amorim
Rotax Masters MaxEdmonton, AB
135
profile photo
Geoffrey MacNeil
Rotax Masters MaxSpruce Grove, ABYEGdecals.com
Junior 1 & Micro Max NOVICE ONLY TRIAL
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
MA
Marcelo Antunes
Jr 1 / Micro Max NOVICESturgeon County, AB
Sunday
69 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
74
KA
Kristi Allen
Millet, AB
100
profile photo
Angelo Amorim
Edmonton, AB
100
profile photo
Angelo Amorim
Edmonton, AB
198
AA
Alcides Antunes
Sturgeon County, AB
11
MA
Marcelo Antunes
Sturgeon County, AB
97
TA
Tiago Antunes
Sturgeon County, AB
26
profile photo
Jordan Atkinson
Winnipeg, MB
01
profile photo
Hiro Batolinio
Edmonton, ABInvision auto
23
DB
Darin Bolin
Leduc, AB
73
KB
Kyle Bolin
St Albert, AB
95
EB
Evan Burgess
Edmonton, AB
316
AC
Anthony Chan
Alberta, AB
6
profile photo
Matt Cowan
Edmonton, AB
90
profile photo
Alexandre Da Silva
Edmonton, AB
02
profile photo
Athena Da Silva
Edmonton, AB
33
profile photo
Sebastian de Moissac
Edmonton, AB
306
profile photo
Griffin Dowler
Apollo Motorsports
327
profile photo
Skylar Dunning
Edmonton, AB
327
profile photo
Skylar Dunning
Edmonton, AB
33
profile photo
Roy El Timani
Edmonton, AB
334
profile photo
Devon Gellings
Alsike, ABGlobal Ag Risk Solutions, Well Master Canada & Fusion MotorSports
78
profile photo
Bowen Gilbert
Red Deer, ABBPG Racing
78
profile photo
Bowen Gilbert
Red Deer, ABBPG Racing
8
profile photo
Yule Gogenhan
Edmonton, AB
56
profile photo
Kendra Gravel
Stony Plain, ABChallenge Motorsports
10
GH
Gianna Hendry
Spruce Grove, AB
9
GH
Gregor Hendry
Spruce Grove, AB
1
SH
Senna Hendry
Spruce Grove, AB
330
profile photo
Darryen Hliwa
Edmonton, AB
98
profile photo
Jake Hoogland
Millet, AB
37
profile photo
Pieter Hoogland
Millet, AB
696
HH
Harrison Hrynew
Coquitlam, BC
241
RJ
Roy Jackson
Edmonton, AB Roy Jackson Design
9
profile photo
Harrison Jeffery
Calgary, AB
713
profile photo
Kiana Koll
Stony Plain, ABChallenge Motorsports
70
BK
Brandi Kozakowski
Sturgeon County, AB RK Advisory
70
EK
Everleigh Kozakowski
Sturgeon County, AB
670
profile photo
Rob Kozakowski
Sturgeon County, AB RK Accounting and Advisory, Liahona Capital, Q Cigar Bar, Magic Box Motorsports
77
PK
Pierce Kvill
Hinton, AB
23
profile photo
Andy Lloyd
Lumsden, SKJerky Boys Meats, Janice Lloyd Travel Professionals Int (TPI), Two-Way Service
5
profile photo
Bennett MacKay
St. Albert, AB
135
profile photo
Geoffrey MacNeil
Spruce Grove, ABYEGdecals.com
320
profile photo
Coltin McCaughan
Calgary, AB
382
profile photo
Hailey McKinlay
Okotoks, ABBraaaap Machine Works
48
MM
Matthew Meyers
Rocky Mountain House, AB
92
SM
Samuel Meyers
Rocky Mountain House, AB
95
profile photo
Brendan Mueller
Edmonton, ABTigratek Racing
16
profile photo
Trevor Paulson
Yellowhead County, ABGlobal Ag Risk Solutions & T-Ram Canada
505
profile photo
Josh Perepeletza
Vegreville, AB
17
profile photo
Spencer Perreault
Rimbey, ABOn Site Services
17
profile photo
Spencer Perreault
Rimbey, ABOn Site Services
125
BR
Barry Robinson
WESTLOCK, ABMe, myself and I
83
DR
Domenico Russomanno
Edmonton, AB
83
DR
Domenico Russomanno
Edmonton, AB
97
MR
Marco Russomanno
Edmonton, AB
156
ES
Elizabeth Schuster
Wetaskiwin, AB
30
BS
Brian Stevenson
Edmonton, ABStevenson Racing
29
JS
Jason Stevenson
Edmonton, ABStevenson Racing
14
profile photo
Daryn Szumik
Camrose, AB
11
profile photo
Kathy Taylor
Sylvan Lake, AB
388
ET
Ethan Tobin
Spruce Grove, AB
388
ET
Ethan Tobin
Spruce Grove, AB
72
profile photo
Ilene Toerper
Alsike, ABGlobal Ag Risk Solutions & TRam Canada
40
PV
Pierre Valois
Edmonton, AB
44
LV
Liam Voisey
Edmonton, AB
963
EW
Ed Wolodko
Duffield, AB
84
NW
Nick Wolodko
Duffield, AB
20
SZ
Symeon Zawalak
Sturgeon County, AB
20
SZ
Symeon Zawalak
Sturgeon County, ABtryzub transport ltd
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.