Entry List
T2
65
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Dmitry Antipov | Checked In | B | Kenmore, WA | ||
Checked In | B | HANSVILLE, WA | |||
Checked In | B | Quilcene, WA | |||
Checked In | C | Port Angeles, WA | SAMOA | ||
Checked In | B | Seattle, WA | |||
Checked In | B | Des Moines, WA | |||
TB
Terry Burch | Checked In | B | Arlington, WA | ||
DC
David Carlson | Checked In | B | EAST WENATCHEE, WA | ||
EC
Ellie Corso | Confirmed | B | Snoqualmie, WA | ||
SC
Santo Criscuolo | Checked In | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
Checked In | A | Woodinville, WA | Dragonfly Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Lynnwood , WA | |||
SE
Sean Estrada | Checked In | A | Seattle, WA | ||
JG
Jon Gilstrom | Checked In | C | Olympia, WA | ||
TG
Torben Goodhope | Checked In | A | Seattle, WA | ||
CG
Christian Guirguis | Checked In | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
Checked In | B | Edmonds, WA | H.C. Racing Team (H.C.R.T) | ||
RH
Roger Hendrix | Checked In | A | Blaine, WA | OCEAN PARK MECHANICAL (OPM) | |
Checked In | A | Vancouver, WA | |||
BH
Brian Horner | Checked In | B | Chimacum, WA | ||
Checked In | C | Renton, WA | MOBOTOYS.org | ||
KK
Kevin Kenneally | Checked In | A | Silverdale, WA | ||
MK
Matthew Kennedy | Checked In | B | Carnation, WA | ||
SK
Stewart Kerns | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | King Springs, 425Motorsports | |
SK
Sergey Khorun | Checked In | A | WOODINVILLE, WA | ||
RK
Rich Koch | Checked In | B | Bremerton, WA | ||
EK
Ekaterina Kuznetsova | Confirmed | C | Tacoma, WA | ||
Checked In | B | Portland, OR | |||
CL
Christian LeRoy-Hernandez | Checked In | B | Mill Creek , WA | ||
LL
Lena Liu | Checked In | B | Redmond, WA | ||
AM
Austin Marriage | Checked In | B | Olalla, WA | ||
SM
Steve Marsh | Confirmed | B | Sultan, WA | ||
KM
Kevin Mason | Checked In | C | Olympia, WA | ||
JM
John Mayhew | Checked In | C | Burien, WA | ||
Checked In | B | Carnation, WA | |||
FN
Frank Nieto | Checked In | A | Mukilteo, WA | ||
KN
Kevin Nouwens | Checked In | B | Bothell, WA | ||
TP
Tad Papineau | Confirmed | C | Federal Way, WA | ||
CP
Clint Pascher | Checked In | A | East Olympia, WA | ||
Checked In | A | Lynnwood, WA | Orbital Computers | ||
Checked In | C | Bellevue, WA | None | ||
Checked In | B | Bothell, WA | Hawthorne Wipes | ||
BP
Bob Pontius | Checked In | C | Port Ludlow, WA | ||
Checked In | B | Seattle, WA | Ken Hill Coaching, Track Time, JMP Moto | ||
Checked In | B | Puyallup, WA | |||
Checked In | A | Edmonds, WA | |||
ES
Eric Schild | Checked In | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
AS
Andrey Sharkov | Checked In | C | Lake Tapps, WA | ||
GS
Gabriel Shin | Checked In | C | Camas, WA | ||
KS
Kevin Slagle | Checked In | A | Burley, WA | ||
Checked In | C | Tacoma, WA | |||
Checked In | C | Port Orchard, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Gig Harbor, WA | MadStreet Racing | ||
Checked In | B | Tacoma, wa | |||
DT
Dan Todd | Checked In | B | Bonney Lake, WA | ||
Checked In | B | Renton, WA | |||
AU
Anochie Ugochuku | Confirmed | B | Federal Way, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Sumner, WA | |||
TW
Travis Walentin | Checked In | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
EW
Elizabeth Westphal | Checked In | C | Woodinville, WA | ||
Checked In | A | Woodinville, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Auburn, WA | |||
Checked In | A | Federal Way, wa |
Class totals: A: 18B : 31C: 16