Entry List
Autocross Event
28
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | WC
William Carpenter | AS (N) | Gulf breeze, FL |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS (S) | Gulf Breeze, FL | |||
54 | CS (X) | Pensacola, FL | |||
89 | CS (S) | Ponte Vedra, FL |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | KG
Kullen Guttenberg | DS (N) | Casselberry, FL | ||
33 | JT
Jaimethon Tittes | DS (N) | Pensacola, FL | ||
45 | DS (S) | Royal Palm Beach, FL | |||
60 | BW
Bob Walters | DS (S) | Loxley, AL |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ES (S) | Navarre, FL | T. Waylett Racing (South) | ||
57 | ES (S) | Fort Walton Beach, FL |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | GL
Grant Lehmann | FS (S) | Navarre, FL | ||
97 | JW
Jeff Wetzel | FS (S) | Pensacola, FL |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EB
Ethan Burnett | GS (N) | Plant City, FL |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JR
John Roeder | HS (S) | Pensacola, FL | ||
71 | HS (N) | Elberta, AL | Sinister Speed Motorsports |
Super Street R Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | SSR (S) | Gulf Breeze, FL |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | STH (L) | LOXLEY, AL |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KW
Kurt Winter | STS (T) | Gulf Breeze, FL | ||
14 | JS
Justin Semana | STS (T) | Mobile, AL | ||
18 | AM
Alex Martinez de Osaba | STS (N) | Miami, FL |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | BC
Brandie Carpenter | STX (N) | Gulf breeze, FL |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | STU (T) | Pensacola, FL | ZK Racing |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STR (T) | Mobile, AL | |||
9 | STR (S) | Gulf Breeze, FL |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SM (P) | Navarre, FL | Coffee |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | RL
Robert Lawson | SSM (N) | Niceville, FL |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | ASP (P) | Navarre, FL |
F Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | RW
Roberta Wetzel | FSL (L) | Pensacola, Fl |