Registration
155 entries
Group 1
38 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
JC
Jim Caudle
APArlington, TXJim Caudle Racing
28
MH
Mark Hilderbrand
APBedford, TXDUNTOV Motor Co.
33
profile photo
Mark Mcilyar
APAustin, TX
71
JS
John Scott
APDallas, TXJohn's Last Dime
76
SB
Scott Brady
APHighland Park, TX
8
KT
Ken Thomas
ASDallas, TX Sam Pack's Five Star Ford
17
HH
Herb Hilton
ASMontgomery, TXHooters
18
DF
David Fershtand
ASFort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
49
profile photo
Kevin Ford
ASmagnolia, TXKevin's Auto Restoration & Repair
83
GH
Gene Hassell
ASPflugerville, TX
85
profile photo
Mark Hannifin
ASMidland, TXDive Valhalla & DSO RNA Frack Tracing
91
profile photo
Louis Gladfelter
ASLittle Rock, AR
92
RW
Roger Williams
ASHouston, TX
19
JN
Jeff Neathery
AS-HKingsville, MO
46
RM
Ross Mussina
AS-HRowlett, TX
54
profile photo
Bobby Whitehead
AS-HHudson Oaks, TXJesters Racing
72
profile photo
Tracey Robinson
AS-HDecatur, TXRobinson Restoration & Service, LLC
07
SM
Sterling Mulacek
BPThe Woodlands, TX
10
SS
Stephen Seitz
BPHeath, TXPenguin Racing
11
profile photo
Joe Robau
BPMontgomery, TX
16
profile photo
Steve Cole
BPDallas, TX
18B
PM
Phil Mulacek
BPThe Woodlands, TX
37
profile photo
Clair Schwendeman
BPDallas, TXDuntov Motor Company
43
JB
John Bergendahl
BPThe Woodlands, TX
44
profile photo
George Wright
BPSpring Branch, TX
51
DR
Dan Ruehs
BPSanger, TX
63
PS
Patrick Sessions
BPMiami, FLRed Dragon Racing
68
MB
Marty Baker
BPPearcy, ARCorvette
167
profile photo
Wiley Alexander
BPCollinsville, TXN/A
89
GR
Greg Reynolds
BP-HYukon, OK
25
MB
Mike Briggs
FIAPinehurst, TXP3 Promotions
31
profile photo
Seth Higgins
FIALewisville, TXKhana Karts
39
JZ
Jay Zittrer
FIACity of Taylor Lake, TXRennsport Racing
56
SL
Samuel LeComte
FIAFlower Mound, TXMulti Framing Inc
97
GK
George Kopecky
FIAColumbus, TX
979
MS
Michael Saxe
FIACollege Station, TX
38
profile photo
Dan Haynes
TANew Braunfels, TX
47
JF
John Fershtand
TAFort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
Class totals: AP: 5AS: 8AS-H: 4BP: 12BP-H: 1FIA: 6TA: 2
Group 2
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
CL
Colby Lemmons
CSMeadows Place, TX
37
JL
Joanne Lemmons
CSMeadows Place, TX
155
RS
Rodger Soucy
CSSpringtown, TX
155
RS
Rodger Soucy
CSSpringtown, TX
19
TB
Trevor Bond
EPSOUTHLAKE, TXKartStart.ca
30
profile photo
Michael Kopecky
EPLeague City, TX
40
GC
George Curl
EPAzle, TX In my dreams
60
profile photo
Stefan Schluter
EPBoerne, TXBeckwith Electronic Engineering Co.
76
profile photo
James Melady
EPJefferson, TXJefferson TX Police Department
02
DH
Doug Hilton
FPShenandoah, TXHilton Family Racing
04
PS
Peter Sandy
FPFulshear
8
KV
Kevin Vincent
FPPorter, TX
13
profile photo
Brian Zana
FPTaylor, TXSin City Datsuns
25
profile photo
Steven Coleman
FPnew braunfels, TXRace Away Cancer
26
profile photo
Mike Coleman
FPBishop, TXRace Away Cancer
33
DH
Dan Hilton
FPThe Woodlands, TXHilton Family Racing
47
profile photo
Richard Fisher
FPFort Worth, TX None
71
MB
Michael Bond
FPGrapevine, TXAlan Hofeling
85
MJ
Mike Jones
FPFlower Mound, TX
172
RW
Richard Wright
FPDenton, TXVintage Car Rescue LLC
572
KK
Karl Keiger
FPCovington, LA
Class totals: CS: 4EP: 5FP: 12
Group 3
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
SR
Stephen Rainey
FVEnnis, TX
2
profile photo
Devin Boucher
FVTerrell, TX
05
MR
Mike Rogers
FVPort Neches, TXBigger Hammer
11
GB
Greg Byrne
FVSouthlake, TXBigger Hammer Racing
12
DP
David Phillips
FVChandler, TXPhillips Design
14
DM
Dave McDowell
FVCarrollton, TXmacdracing
15
profile photo
Christopher Chilton
FVBenbrook, TXChilton Racing
37
TL
Tim Little
FVGeorgetown, TX
39
DD
Diana Dyckman
FVHouston, TX
43
PS
Patrick Summerville
FVDenison, TXRecycled Racing Team
49
BG
Bill Griffith
FVCedar Hill, TXBigger Hammer Racing
52
DB
David Bevan
FVAledo, TXBigger Hammer Racing
55
BW
Barbara Wright
FVHutto, TXBigger Hammer Racing
56
profile photo
Gerald Black
FVSt Paul, TX
57
profile photo
John Ridings
FVGranbury, TXJackalope Racing
62
MW
Mac Wolff
FVHouston, TXCWJ Enterprises
68
WW
William Wolff
FVKaty, TXCWJ Enterprises
75
SR
Stephen Rainey
FVEnnis, TX
87
DC
Dwight Calkins
FVDallas, TXCPC
88
JH
Jake Hilton
FVShenandoah, TXHilton Family Racing
96
JS
John Strnad
FVMidothian, TXChris Kyle Frog Foundation/Barron Racing
98
profile photo
Jason White
FVHutto, TX
103
JW
John Williamson
FVHouston, TX
110
profile photo
Elliott O Barron
FVTerrell, TXBarron Racing Noble Engines
112
profile photo
Scott Elieff
FVKaty, TXBarron
113
profile photo
Hunter Phelps-Barron
FVGarland, TXBarron Racing
119
AF
Andrew Fisher
FVSan Antonio, TX
401
CF
Carter Fournier
FVDallas, TXBlackpool Racing/Concord Capital Partners
659
profile photo
Robert Phillips
FVNew Orleans, LAGNO property management
Group 4
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
59
JY
Jim Yule
FJ-1Springtown, TX
4
RH
Robert Hoemke
FJ-3Abilene, TXNone
6
profile photo
Bruce Revennaugh
FJ-3Horseshoe Bay, TX
3
SP
Scott Pinkston
G4TStephenville, TXRobott Racing
7
BP
Bob Pinkston
G4TMidlothian, TXRobott Racing
11
HP
Howard Phillips
G4TAustin, TX
82
profile photo
Stephen Heitzke
G4TBoerne, TX
193
JI
Jose Iturbe
G4TSan Antonio, TX
22
DH
David Hopkins
SFPHouston, TX
27
profile photo
Jeffrey Walker
SFPMagnolia, TXflying frog racing
54
profile photo
Marcos Hoffman
SFPHouston, TXRACING FOR LOST TIME
66
PG
Peter Glawe
SFPSeguin Texas, TXsuspect racing
72
RW
Roger Williams
SFPEast Bernard, TXCapt’n Skippy’s gar balls
85
profile photo
John Little
SFPFort Worth, TX
12
MV
Mike Vecellio
VBHouston, TXN/A
61
profile photo
Glenn Valdes
VBFair Oaks Ranch, TXAngry Catfish Racing
186
profile photo
Lou Marchant
VBKeller, TX
88
profile photo
Gary Perser
VCNew Braunfels, TX
Class totals: FJ-1: 1FJ-3: 2G4T: 5SFP: 6VB: 3VC: 1
Student
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
DI
Diego Iturbe
StudentSan Antonio, TX
24
JC
Jeremy Coleman
StudentNEW BRAUNFELS, TXRace Away Cancer, Coleman Motorsports
24
SH
Sam Hilton
StudentShenandoah, TXHilton Family Racing
26
EZ
Earl Zwickey
StudentAmarillo, TXBigger Hammer Racing
28
JM
Jace Mulacek
StudentThe Woodlands, TX
75
profile photo
Scott Davis
StudentMarshfield, MO
Group 6
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
JG
Jim Gewinner
BSRFredericksburg, TXNone
35
profile photo
Nick Leonard
FAPipe Creek, TXKentex Mineral Co.
63
profile photo
Paul Haggar
FBCypress, TX
91
CM
Chalmer Mcwilliams
FBN. Richland Hills, TXCKMC Enterprises, Ltd.
129
profile photo
David Irwin
FBEvergreen, COIrwin Engineering
16
RP
Robert Pink
FCHumble, TXnone
18
profile photo
Gray Gregory
FCHouston, TX
50
JT
John Taphorn
FCKingwood, TXPostNet
57
PM
Pat Magruder
FCWest Memphis, ARPKM architects
3
GH
Gregory Hibbs
FF1Tyler, TXH&H Vintage Racing
5
MH
Mitchell Hibbs
FF1Austin, TXh&h Racing
12
profile photo
Jeff Langham
FF1Fort Worth, TX
31
profile photo
James Stiehr
FF1Evergreen, CO
47
SL
Steve Lafferty
FF1Arlington, TXTECHNO HIBERNO RACING
49
profile photo
Alex Smargiasso
FF1CLEBURNE, TXCorsaTec
53
SC
Scott Clark
FF1FORT WORTH, TXHSS
72
GT
Gerry Tussing
FF1Lincoln, NE
86
profile photo
Angus Lemon
FF1TYLER, TX
14
profile photo
Steve Mercer
FF2Evergreen, CO
24
PB
Porter Brownlee
FF2Little Rock, ARBrownlee & Mann Consulting, LLC
59
profile photo
Len Root
FF2Fort Worth, TX
88
TD
Tom Dalrymple
FF2Leander, TX Dalrymple Racing Services
98
profile photo
Jeffrey Garrett
FF2Allen, TXCobalt Product Solutions
21
profile photo
William Trimbur
FF3Kingwood, TX
73
profile photo
Tim Blakeney
FF3Burleson, TXMe
84
CS
Chuck Stong
FF3Oak Leaf, TXCreekside Automotive
6
GS
Greg Smith
FF 2000San Antonio, TXJMS/NicalSports
Class totals: BSR: 1FA: 1FB: 3FC: 4FF 2000: 1FF1: 9FF2: 5FF3: 3
Group 7
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
122
profile photo
Steven Schultze
BSConroe, TX
140
DO
Douglas Oliver
BSBentonville, AR
17
SB
Stuart Blackwood
BS-CHOUSTON, TX
39
DC
Donnie Cluck
BS-CIrving, TX
68
DM
David McCullough
BS-CJUSTIN, TXCorsa Tecnica
6
AN
Anthony Nigro
CPAledo, TXNone
9
profile photo
John Stephens
CPSouthlake, TX
22
profile photo
Scott Robinson
CPHouston, TXSDI
24
TT
Tom Taff
CPDallas, TX
39
profile photo
Rob Miller
CPDallas, TXMiller & Brown LLP
43
BW
Burt Williams
CPTulsa, OK
77
profile photo
Thomas Schluter
CPSan Antonio , TXBeckwith Electronic Engineering Co.
193
JI
José Miguel Iturbe
CPSan Antonio, TX
07
JS
Jeff Sloan
NCHaltom City, TXBritish Auto Specialists, Inc.
10
profile photo
David Lee
NCSplendora, TX
83
profile photo
Bob Kramer
NCGeorgetown, TXValvoline
Class totals: BS: 2BS-C: 3CP: 8NC: 3
Third Car Registration
1 entry
Group 7
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
19
PM
Phil Mulacek
NCThe Woodlands, TX
Fourth Car Registration

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Second Car Registration
5 entries
Group 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
JI
Jose Iturbe
EPSan Antonio, TX
Group 4
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
19
PM
Phil Mulacek
G4TThe Woodlands, TX
Group 6
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
RH
Robert Hoemke
BSRAbilene, TX
Group 7
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
CM
Chalmer Mcwilliams
NCN. Richland Hills, TXCKMC Enterprises, Ltd.
64
SM
Sterling Mulacek
NCThe Woodlands, TX
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.