Saturday May 29
115 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
MK
Mark Kauffman
F&C CornersRichfield, MN
Group 1
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
PS
Phil Schaefer
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MNlast minute racing
4
TD
Tom Daly
Vin ClosedMINNENTONKA, MNREVISION LLC
07
JB
Jon Bauer
Vin ClosedMedford, WIBauer Power Racing
12
profile photo
Bruce Parsons
Vin ClosedMonticello, MNParsons sales & Consulting
13
ED
Edward Dulski
Vin ClosedMays Landing, NJJDR Enterprise
16
profile photo
Paul Bastyr
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MN
22
BK
Brian Kennedy
Vin ClosedCannon Falls, MNF.J.Moore
36
profile photo
Daryn Bosell
Vin Closedcoon rapids, MNThoz guys racing
44
JE
Jeffrey Edington
Vin ClosedWhite Bear Lake, MN
53
profile photo
Tim Homes
Vin ClosedSaint Michael, MNCritter Racing
59
ED
Erik Dieterle
Vin ClosedWayzata, MN
86
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
Vin ClosedLakeville, MNKanavas Kompetition
89
profile photo
Dan L'Heureux
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MN Bezotte Engineering / Executive Answering
93
JD
Jerald Dulski
Vin ClosedDelano, MN
107
profile photo
Leah Bauer
Vin ClosedEau Claire, WIRide Brand, Northern Chill, Racer Coffee Company, Fuel Clothing, Surface Sunscreen
117
SN
Steve Nichols
Vin ClosedAnoka, MNRandy's Classic British Auto
202
profile photo
Eileen Wetzel
Vin ClosedPlymouth, MN
668
KB
Kent Burg
Vin ClosedZimmerman, MNnone
777
profile photo
Steve Martin
Vin ClosedExcelsior, MNSWM Racing
Group 2
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
John Janssen
SRFBarnesville, MNJanssen Machine Co.
14
AJ
Andrew Janssen
SRFHawley, MNJanssen Machine Company
030
JB
John L. Brown Jr
SRFMinneapolis, MNLindell Motorsports
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
29
SY
Sean Yahn
SRF3Minneapolis, MNGreen Flag Racing
31
MB
Maksim Belov
SRF3Medina, MN
32
MM
Mark Mcguire
SRF3NORTH OAKS, MNpelican motors
33
DG
David Glodowski
SRF3Minneapolis, MN SRG Autosport
42
RB
Robert Barton
SRF3Inver Grove Heights, MNMy WIfe
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
48
NE
Nolan Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
51
FG
Frank Gigler
SRF3Chanhassen, MN
52
profile photo
Jim Nash
SRF3Bloomington, MN
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc / PM Racing
76
profile photo
Ron Boltik
SRF3Lakeland, MN
77
profile photo
Sven Mueller
SRF3Maplewood, MNSarah and the boys
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3Hamel, MN
91
JE
Justin Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
Class totals: SRF: 3SRF3: 17
Group 3
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Benjamin Anderson
ASRamsey, MN 90racing.com/BLVD Autoworks
34
RH
Randy Hayes
ASElko New Market, MN
18
HR
Howard Roth
EPJohnston, IAHildas Bar & Race Prep Shop
15
ED
Edward Dulski
GT1Mays Landing, NJJDR Enterprise
97
BG
Brian Goodwin
GT1Tomah, WI
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
64
MG
Matt Gray
GT2Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc
4
JG
John G Glowaski
ITAChamplin, MNIB Tech
07
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
ITASaint Paul Park, MNSRG Autosport
51
profile photo
Sam Fisher
ITAEdina, MNNextRev
126
BH
Brighten Hallberg
ITAForest Lake, MN
174
CE
Cam Ebben
ITAAppleton, WI
6
profile photo
Derek Wagner
ITE 1Chaska, MNWagner Race Products
95
DK
Doug Karon
ITE 1Plymouth, MN
27
ML
Matthew Lawson
ITE 2Lakeville, MN
29
MC
Michael Campbell
ITSFOREST LAKE, MN
532
DL
David LaFavor
ITSShakopee, MN
42
GY
Greg Youngdahl
SMTFaribault, MN
57
profile photo
Thomas Fuehrer
SPOChaska, MNToFu Fab
81
profile photo
Keith Anderson
SPORochester, MN
02
DD
David Daly
STUEdina, MNLuther Westside VW
20
TD
Tom Daly
STUMINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
38
profile photo
Christopher Harayda
STUSt. Louis Park, MNNorth Loop Motorsport
3
profile photo
Dan Huberty
T2Lakeville, MNOrr Autosport / Wildflower Quilt Company
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
2
profile photo
Chris Orr
T3Eden Prairie, MNOrr Autosport
11
CM
Charles Mack
T3Andover, MN Electro Static Co
12
JB
James Berlin
T3Savage, MNNextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes
127
CB
Chad Baures
T3Savage, MNOrr Autosport
197
KO
Ken Olson
T3Roseville, MNPromotion Graphix
55
profile photo
Phil Magney
Vin ClosedHopkins, MNVSI Labs
Class totals: AS: 2EP: 1GT1: 2GT2: 2ITA: 5ITE 1: 2ITE 2: 1ITS: 2SMT: 1SPO: 2STU: 3T2: 2T3: 5Vin Closed: 1
Group 4
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
DP
Darrell Peterson
Vin OpenElk River, MNDirty Bird racing
67
JH
John Hogdal
Vin OpenHam Lake, MNCitation Zink
81
JG
James Gaffney
Vin OpenForest Lake, MN
Group 5
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Michael Fandel
ASRPlymouth, MNSportsRacer Replicas
10
DH
David Henderson
CFFBig Lake, MNMurray Motorsports
65
PE
Peter Edington
FAJackson, WY
85
JM
John Miller
FCEdina, MNJDC Miller Motorsports
61
JL
Jim List
FE2Rogers, MND2D Motorsports
0
AM
Alan Murray
FFBrainard, MNMurray Motorsports
38
SJ
Steven Jondal
FFRushford, MNJondal Machine hoosier tire
36
SF
Steve Flaten
FMBurnsville, MNPam Flaten
1
profile photo
Thomas Palladino
P2Wayzata, MN
5
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
P2Menomonee Falls, WIISPros Inc.
07
profile photo
Pius Eigenmann
P2Plymouth, MNLoon Motorsports
02
DD
David Daly
T4Edina, MNLuther Westside VW
Class totals: ASR: 1CFF: 1FA: 1FC: 1FE2: 1FF: 2FM: 1P2: 3T4: 1
Group 6
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Jeff Andersen
FPZion, ILBentysial Health
133
TO
Terry Orr
GTLLakeville, MN
11
profile photo
Brooke Fairbanks
HPSpooner, WIRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports
23
BS
Bob Stream
HPPaton, IA Hilda's Bar
25
profile photo
Jimmy Griggs
HPMinneapolis, MNLuther Westside VW / Goodyear
5
HD
Harlan Donaldson
ITBDes Moines, IA
86
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
ITJLakeville, MNKanavas Kompetition
95
MF
Mark Fitzpatrick
ITJDuluth, MN
99
BW
Ben Wedge
ITJAnoka, MNRyans Automotive, AMS Oil
516
profile photo
Joe Bungert
ITJblaine, MNGorillaSticker.com
21
profile photo
Andrew Jenkins
SMBecker, MNBuhler Group
33
RB
Rick Buan
SMChanhassen, MN
42
GY
Greg Youngdahl
SMFaribault, MN
47
SN
Sam Nogosek
SMSt. Anthony, MN Buhler Group
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
SMInver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
74
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SMSaint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
88
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SMSaint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
174
CE
Cam Ebben
SMAppleton, WI
191
profile photo
Aaron Jongbloedt
SMst. louis park, MNJungle MotorSports/The Alignment Guy
38
profile photo
Christopher Harayda
SPUSt. Louis Park, MNNorth Loop Motorsport
127
profile photo
Chris Davis
SPUMaple Plain, MNOrr Autosport
2
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MNTRB Autosport
07
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
STLSaint Paul Park, MNSRG Autosport
9
JS
Jack Sparks
STLSaint Charles, ILMGI MOTORSPORTS
19
JE
Justin Elder
STLLakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
83
MU
Mark Utecht
STLStacy, MN
4
profile photo
Roger Knuteson
T4Stillwater, MNBlack Dog Auto Service
20
TD
Tom Daly
T4MINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
Class totals: FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 3ITB: 1ITJ: 4SM: 10SPU: 2STL: 5T4: 2
Sunday May 30
93 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
MK
Mark Kauffman
F&C CornersRichfield, MN
Group 1
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Daryn Bosell
Vin Closedcoon rapids, MNThoz guys racing
2
PS
Phil Schaefer
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MNlast minute racing
4
TD
Tom Daly
Vin ClosedMINNENTONKA, MNREVISION LLC
12
profile photo
Bruce Parsons
Vin ClosedMonticello, MNParsons sales & Consulting
13
ED
Edward Dulski
Vin ClosedMays Landing, NJJDR Enterprise
16
profile photo
Paul Bastyr
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MN
53
profile photo
Tim Homes
Vin ClosedSaint Michael, MNCritter Racing
86
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
Vin ClosedLakeville, MNKanavas Kompetition
89
profile photo
Dan L'Heureux
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MN Bezotte Engineering / Executive Answering
93
JD
Jerald Dulski
Vin ClosedDelano, MN
117
SN
Steve Nichols
Vin ClosedAnoka, MNRandy's Classic British Auto
202
profile photo
Eileen Wetzel
Vin ClosedPlymouth, MN
777
profile photo
Steve Martin
Vin ClosedExcelsior, MNSWM Racing
Group 2
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
John Janssen
SRFBarnesville, MNJanssen Machine Co.
14
AJ
Andrew Janssen
SRFHawley, MNJanssen Machine Company
-
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
29
SY
Sean Yahn
SRF3Minneapolis, MNGreen Flag Racing
31
MB
Maksim Belov
SRF3Medina, MN
32
MM
Mark Mcguire
SRF3NORTH OAKS, MNpelican motors
33
DG
David Glodowski
SRF3Minneapolis, MN SRG Autosport
42
RB
Robert Barton
SRF3Inver Grove Heights, MNMy WIfe
48
NE
Nolan Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
52
profile photo
Jim Nash
SRF3Bloomington, MN
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc / PM Racing
76
profile photo
Ron Boltik
SRF3Lakeland, MN
77
profile photo
Sven Mueller
SRF3Maplewood, MNSarah and the boys
91
JE
Justin Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 15
Group 3
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Benjamin Anderson
ASRamsey, MN 90racing.com/BLVD Autoworks
18
HR
Howard Roth
EPJohnston, IAHildas Bar & Race Prep Shop
15
ED
Edward Dulski
GT1Mays Landing, NJJDR Enterprise
97
BG
Brian Goodwin
GT1Tomah, WI
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
64
MG
Matt Gray
GT2Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc
4
JG
John G Glowaski
ITAChamplin, MNIB Tech
07
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
ITASaint Paul Park, MNSRG Autosport
51
profile photo
Sam Fisher
ITAEdina, MNNextRev
126
BH
Brighten Hallberg
ITAForest Lake, MN
174
CE
Cam Ebben
ITAAppleton, WI
6
profile photo
Mike Wagner
ITE 1Chaska, MNWagner Race Products
27
ML
Matthew Lawson
ITE 2Lakeville, MN
29
AH
Austin Hallberg
ITSForest Lake, MN
532
DL
David LaFavor
ITSShakopee, MN
42
GY
Greg Youngdahl
SMTFaribault, MN
57
profile photo
Thomas Fuehrer
SPOChaska, MNToFu Fab
02
DD
David Daly
STUEdina, MNLuther Westside VW
20
TD
Tom Daly
STUMINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
38
profile photo
Christopher Harayda
STUSt. Louis Park, MNNorth Loop Motorsport
3
profile photo
Dan Huberty
T2Lakeville, MNOrr Autosport / Wildflower Quilt Company
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
2
profile photo
Chris Orr
T3Eden Prairie, MNOrr Autosport
11
CM
Charles Mack
T3Andover, MN Electro Static Co
127
CB
Chad Baures
T3Savage, MNOrr Autosport
197
KO
Ken Olson
T3Roseville, MNPromotion Graphix
55
profile photo
Phil Magney
Vin ClosedHopkins, MNVSI Labs
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 1GT1: 2GT2: 2ITA: 5ITE 1: 1ITE 2: 1ITS: 2SMT: 1SPO: 1STU: 3T2: 2T3: 4Vin Closed: 1
Group 4
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
DP
Darrell Peterson
Vin OpenElk River, MNDirty Bird racing
67
JH
John Hogdal
Vin OpenHam Lake, MNCitation Zink
81
JG
James Gaffney
Vin OpenForest Lake, MN
Group 5
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
DH
David Henderson
CFFBig Lake, MNMurray Motorsports
85
JM
John Miller
FCEdina, MNJDC Miller Motorsports
61
JL
Jim List
FE2Rogers, MND2D Motorsports
5
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
P2Menomonee Falls, WIISPros Inc.
02
DD
David Daly
T4Edina, MNLuther Westside VW
Class totals: CFF: 1FC: 1FE2: 1P2: 1T4: 1
Group 6
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Jeff Andersen
FPZion, ILBentysial Health
133
TO
Terry Orr
GTLLakeville, MN
23
BS
Bob Stream
HPPaton, IA Hilda's Bar
25
profile photo
Jimmy Griggs
HPMinneapolis, MNLuther Westside VW / Goodyear
86
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
ITJLakeville, MNKanavas Kompetition
95
MF
Mark Fitzpatrick
ITJDuluth, MN
99
BW
Ben Wedge
ITJAnoka, MNRyans Automotive, AMS Oil
516
profile photo
Joe Bungert
ITJblaine, MNGorillaSticker.com
21
profile photo
Andrew Jenkins
SMBecker, MNBuhler Group
33
RB
Rick Buan
SMChanhassen, MN
42
GY
Greg Youngdahl
SMFaribault, MN
47
SN
Sam Nogosek
SMSt. Anthony, MN Buhler Group
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
SMInver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
74
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SMSaint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
88
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SMSaint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
174
CE
Cam Ebben
SMAppleton, WI
191
profile photo
Aaron Jongbloedt
SMst. louis park, MNJungle MotorSports/The Alignment Guy
38
profile photo
Christopher Harayda
SPUSt. Louis Park, MNNorth Loop Motorsport
127
profile photo
Chris Davis
SPUMaple Plain, MNOrr Autosport
2
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MNTRB Autosport
07
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
STLSaint Paul Park, MNSRG Autosport
9
JS
Jack Sparks
STLSaint Charles, ILMGI MOTORSPORTS
19
JE
Justin Elder
STLLakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
83
MU
Mark Utecht
STLStacy, MN
4
profile photo
Roger Knuteson
T4Stillwater, MNBlack Dog Auto Service
20
TD
Tom Daly
T4MINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
Class totals: FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 2ITJ: 4SM: 10SPU: 2STL: 5T4: 2
Co-Driver Sat May 29
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Co-Driver Sun May 30
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Work Friday
10 entries
Race Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Emily Jenkins
Race ChairBecker, MN
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Debbie Carton
RegistrationForman, ND
profile photo
Jim Gillen
RegistrationOtsego, MN
KG
Kathy Gillen
RegistrationElk River, MN
JK
Jean Kurkowski
RegistrationJacksonville, FL
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Tech (Scrutineer)
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Julie Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
BH
Bob Hart
TechNorthfield, MN
SN
Steve Nichols
TechAnoka, MN
Work Saturday
57 entries
Emergency Services
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency ServicesMinneapolis, MN
JA
Jim Anderson
Emergency ServicesRoseville, MN
CM
Chuck Marcy
Emergency ServicesAnoka, MN
RS
Richard Struve
Emergency ServicesGilbert, IA
JW
John Winkelman
Emergency ServicesFridley, MN
Flagging & Communications
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Baillargeon
F&C CornersBrooklyn Park, MN
profile photo
Curtis Beamer
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
EB
Eric Bertagnoli
F&C CornersNeenah, WI
profile photo
Andrew Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
TB
Tim Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
RB
Robert Brist
F&C CornersAlbert Lea, MN
ND
Naomi Donnellan
F&C CornersMinneapolis, MN
DF
David Fensch
F&C CornersSt Michael, MN
profile photo
Jim Gillen
F&C CornersOtsego, MN
CH
Christopher Hefty
F&C CornersCircle Pines, MN
SJ
Scott Johnson
F&C CornersPlymouth, MN
profile photo
Matthew Koster
F&C CornersRice, MN
KL
Ken Loerch
F&C CornersUrbana, IL
profile photo
Maureen McGee
F&C CornersSt. Cloud, MN
CO
Chris Olson
F&C CornersLittle Falls, MN
profile photo
Patrick Palony
F&C CornersMinneapolis, MN
Race Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CF
Claire Fuehrer
F&C Race ControlCHASKA, MN
profile photo
Shannon Murphy
F&C Race ControlBloomington, MN
DS
Diane Struve
F&C Race ControlGilbert, IA
Grid Marshal
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kathie Boulka
GridEagan, MN
MB
Mike Boulka
GridEagan, MN
KC
Karen Carson
GridMinneapolis, MN
DI
Dan Iburg
GridSauk Rapids, MN
JK
Jean Kurkowski
GridJacksonville, FL
profile photo
Glen Wilson
GridRoseville, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DC
Debbie Carton
HospitalityForman, ND
New Volunteer: unsure what you will do
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
NV
Nicolas Von Ahn
New VolHopkins, MN
Pit Marshal
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BH
Bob Hart
PitsNorthfield, MN
profile photo
Kathy Hough
PitsFarmington, MN
MI
Michael Iburg
Pitssauk rapids, MN
profile photo
Duane "Ottie" Otness
PitsBuffalo, MN
Press/Media
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Davey
Press/MediaZimmerman, MN
profile photo
Stacy Scharch
Press/MediaMinneapolis, MN
JW
Jerry Winker
Press/MediaCrystal, MN
Race Chairman
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Julie Hammons
Race ChairInver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Emily Jenkins
Race ChairBecker, MN
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
KG
Kathy Gillen
RegistrationElk River, MN
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Starter
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Al Carton
StarterForman, ND
LK
Larry Kurkowski
StarterJacksonville, FL
profile photo
Toby Olsen
StarterSavage, MN
JS
Judi Sievers
StarterSt. Paul, Mn
Steward
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
AH
Ann Hefty
StewardCircle Pines, MN
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardMinneapolis, MN
KM
Kathy Maleck
StewardRamsey, MN
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardSaint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
SN
Steve Nichols
TechAnoka, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BG
Bill Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
MG
Margaret Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
Trophy Chairman
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CJ
Chad Jenkins
TrophiesElk River, MN
MJ
Mike Jenkins
TrophiesRamsey, MN
Work Sunday
56 entries
Emergency Services
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency ServicesMinneapolis, MN
JA
Jim Anderson
Emergency ServicesRoseville, MN
CM
Chuck Marcy
Emergency ServicesAnoka, MN
RS
Richard Struve
Emergency ServicesGilbert, IA
JW
John Winkelman
Emergency ServicesFridley, MN
Flagging & Communications
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Baillargeon
F&C CornersBrooklyn Park, MN
profile photo
Curtis Beamer
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
EB
Eric Bertagnoli
F&C CornersNeenah, WI
profile photo
Andrew Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
TB
Tim Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
RB
Robert Brist
F&C CornersAlbert Lea, MN
ND
Naomi Donnellan
F&C CornersMinneapolis, MN
DF
David Fensch
F&C CornersSt Michael, MN
profile photo
Jim Gillen
F&C CornersOtsego, MN
CH
Christopher Hefty
F&C CornersCircle Pines, MN
SJ
Scott Johnson
F&C CornersPlymouth, MN
profile photo
Matthew Koster
F&C CornersRice, MN
KL
Ken Loerch
F&C CornersUrbana, IL
profile photo
Maureen McGee
F&C CornersSt. Cloud, MN
CO
Chris Olson
F&C CornersLittle Falls, MN
profile photo
Patrick Palony
F&C CornersMinneapolis, MN
Race Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CF
Claire Fuehrer
F&C Race ControlCHASKA, MN
profile photo
Shannon Murphy
F&C Race ControlBloomington, MN
DS
Diane Struve
F&C Race ControlGilbert, IA
Grid Marshal
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kathie Boulka
GridEagan, MN
MB
Mike Boulka
GridEagan, MN
KC
Karen Carson
GridMinneapolis, MN
DI
Dan Iburg
GridSauk Rapids, MN
JK
Jean Kurkowski
GridJacksonville, FL
Hospitality for workers and drivers
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DC
Debbie Carton
HospitalityForman, ND
New Volunteer: unsure what you will do
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
NV
Nicolas Von Ahn
New VolHopkins, MN
Pit Marshal
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BH
Bob Hart
PitsNorthfield, MN
profile photo
Kathy Hough
PitsFarmington, MN
MI
Michael Iburg
Pitssauk rapids, MN
profile photo
Duane "Ottie" Otness
PitsBuffalo, MN
profile photo
Glen Wilson
PitsRoseville, MN
Press/Media
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Davey
Press/MediaZimmerman, MN
CL
Casey Lloyd
Press/MediaNorth Mankato, MN
Race Chairman
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Julie Hammons
Race ChairInver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Emily Jenkins
Race ChairBecker, MN
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
KG
Kathy Gillen
RegistrationElk River, MN
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Starter
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Al Carton
StarterForman, ND
LK
Larry Kurkowski
StarterJacksonville, FL
profile photo
Toby Olsen
StarterSavage, MN
JS
Judi Sievers
StarterSt. Paul, Mn
Steward
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
AH
Ann Hefty
StewardCircle Pines, MN
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardMinneapolis, MN
KM
Kathy Maleck
StewardRamsey, MN
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardSaint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
SN
Steve Nichols
TechAnoka, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BG
Bill Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
MG
Margaret Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
Trophy Chairman
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CJ
Chad Jenkins
TrophiesElk River, MN
MJ
Mike Jenkins
TrophiesRamsey, MN
Prep Shop
4 entries
SRG Autosport
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
NG
Nate Gundlach
SRG AutosportInver Grove Heights, MN
BR
Bradley Roettger
SRG AutosportMendota, MN
profile photo
David Schaal
SRG AutosportWoodbury , MN
TS
Tamara Schaal
SRG AutosportSaint Paul, MN
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.