Saturday Race
138 entries
GROUP 1
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
SF
Stefan Frick
SMWest Bloomfield, MI
11
WD
Will Dodd
SMAmherst, OHFlat Out Graphics
12
profile photo
Eric Stoller
SMWorthington, OH
14
profile photo
James Stevens
SMSwansea, ILRuthi Dooley Photograpy
17
BM
Brian Murdick
SMDublin, OHThanks Workers
20
profile photo
Mike Hichme
SMRochester, MIYMB racing
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
25
profile photo
Christian Maloof
SMAnn Arbor, MIV2 Motorsports
33
MA
Michael Allen
SMSebring, Fl
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
SMColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
37
profile photo
Dave Hechler
SMFranklin, OHPrintworks LLC
38
JB
Jim Bist
SMRochester Hills, MI
49
GE
Gary Ellis
SMSouth Park, PATnT Racing
55
TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo
SMWest Bloomfield, MI
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
81
profile photo
Jack Tranter
SMSpringboro, OHTranter Motor Sports/ V2 Motorsports
83
EM
Eric Matoy
SMLeonard, MI
87
profile photo
Adam Stroup
SMBelleville, MiCarbotech Brakes
94
TS
Tom Sager
SMNaperville, ILTech Trade Partners
95
AL
Alec Lind
SMWhite Lake, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage
96
AD
Alexander Doss
SMFerndale, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service
GROUP 2
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
CFCLivonia, MI
30
TW
Tim Westenberg
CFCHartland, MIEnertron Managed IT Services www.enertronllc.com
36
DB
Doug Brown
CFCDelaware, OHGreen Meadows Veterinary Hospital
13
PG
Phil Gumpert
FANoblesville, IN
14
profile photo
David Bleke
FAFranklin, INDWI Power Systems
29
profile photo
Sammy Voydanoff
FAClarkston, MITech Engineering, Corporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Brakes
11
NA
Nolan Allaer
FCGrosse Pointe, MIMartini / Evan Williams Whiskey / LTD Motorsports
25
GG
Gary Gonda
FCParma Heights, Oh
31
profile photo
Lance Carboy
FCWest Chester Township, OHCarboy Road Racing
42
SM
Steve Myers
FCSaline, MIKFP Brake Pads
45
DK
Dean Kiriluk
FCOrchard Lake, MIKIRCO, KIRCO MANIX, LTD Motorsports
55
profile photo
Nicholas Zoretic
FCJacksonville, FL
63
JB
Jason Bach
FCToledo, OHSwift Personnel Solutions
12
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
FEAlden, NYAlliance Autosport
98
JL
James Libecco
FESolon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
17
profile photo
Josh Reinard
FXPittsburgh, PAMisfit Autowerks, Out Motorsports
1
GG
Gordy Good
FSBay City, MI
23
RM
Ray Mason
FE2Blacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
Class totals: CFC: 3FA: 3FC: 7FE: 2FE2: 1FS: 1FX: 1
GROUP 3
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
24
FS
Frank Schwartz
BSpecAnn Arbor, miAppalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps
7
profile photo
Tom Metcalf
IT7Gambier, OHMetcalf Motorsports
68
JH
Joe Hall
IT7Mount Vernon, OH
5
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
10
TH
Tom Hopson
ITAPowell, OHMaggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver
12
RS
Robert Stoller
ITALouisville, OHRJ &Cameron
21
MK
Michael Kennedy
ITASheboygan Falls, WI
31
AR
Alan Reintjes
ITALivonia, MI
37
DS
Dennis Sirois
ITAColumbus, OH
40
NH
Nic Hammann
ITAElkhart Lake, WICal and Gus Motors, Carbotech
55
TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo
ITAWest Bloomfield, MI
02
JH
Jim Heckman
ITBColumbus, OHHeckman Counseling
22
profile photo
Todd Henricks
ITBcleveland, Oh
03
profile photo
Kevin Bus
T3Columbia Station, OH
11
CM
Charles Mack
T3Andover, MN Electro Static Co
104
profile photo
Diego Donoso
T3Midland, MI
Class totals: BSpec: 1IT7: 2ITA: 8ITB: 2T3: 3
GROUP 4
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
MM
Mike Munson
EPBowling Green, KYHalkias Performance Services, Goodparts,Wishbone Classics
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba island Marina/Halkias Performance Services
86
profile photo
Thomas Christen
EPOxford, MI
98
profile photo
Morey D. Doyle
EPIndpls , INEastwood Animal Clinic / EAC Performance
69
GH
Glenn Hoffman
FPN Versailles, PAWankerville Traveling Circus
89
BF
Bruce Frank
FPCrystal Lake, ILF.A.S.T. Racing
13
profile photo
Kenneth Gassin
GTLColumbus, OHTRD, Odyssey Battery, Axiomotive
88
profile photo
Rusty Bell
GTLGalena, OHJEGS, TRD, Toyota
188
profile photo
Daniel Wold
GTLChelsea, MIBellwether Farm
6
profile photo
Steve Linn
HPIndianapolis, INThe Sandbox
8
BF
Brian Frank
HPEaton, OHF.A.S.T. Racing
38
profile photo
Scott Hileman
HPjohnstown, OHHoosier tire , hawk brakes
94
CG
Carl Goodwin
HPNovelty, OHGoodwin Publishing
14
DN
Don Napier
SPUGreenwood, IN
95
profile photo
Robert Damler
SPUZionsville, IN
06
RG
Robert Garrison
STLKnoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD / Hoosier / Mazda
11
profile photo
Brian Jules
STLRocky RIver, OH
18
profile photo
Chris Forshey
STLMarietta, OH Auto Tech and Tire
33
MA
Michael Allen
STLSebring, Fl
62
JS
John Schmitt
STLSunbury, OHRed Line Oil/Hoosier tire
78
EE
Edward Eckart
STLGeneva, OH
0
AD
Andy Doyle
STUFishers, INEAC/Doyle Racing
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
STUColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
81
JC
Jon M Cindric
STUCanton, OHJM Cindric & Associates
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 2GTL: 3HP: 4SPU: 2STL: 6STU: 3
GROUP 5
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
BH
Bill Hornack
SRFWestlake, OHAlliance Motorsports/FOP Lodge 25
21
KM
Kenneth Martin
SRFPowell, OHAlliance Autosport/Sheldon Ave Engineering
3
EA
Edward Arbitter Jr
SRF3Troy, MI
04
GM
Greg Miller
SRF3Lancaster, OHSubway
6
JT
Jim Tibor
SRF3Polk, PAIntec Sales Co./AVTA
14
JB
Jason Barfield
SRF3Granville, OHAlliance Autosport
17
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRF3Cincinnati, OH
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
32
ND
Nick Doinoff
SRF3north lima, OHDd4hire.com
33
DL
Duane Leinninger
SRF3Brighton, MI
39
GG
Gregory G Grucella
SRF3Stow, OH
44
DL
Dave Lancaster
SRF3Chardon, OHL&L Racing
46
RK
Robert Krumdieck
SRF3Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
58
SC
Stu Coomer
SRF3New Albany, IN Stu Coomer, DMD
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
88
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRF3Paris, OH
91
MB
Matias Bonnier
SRF3New Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
98
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OH
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 17
GROUP 6
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
John Lechner
ASNorth Olmsted, OHHoosier Tire
5
KJ
Kyle Jones
ASMilford , MIEngines by JB / Dunn's Welding Inc.
07
CM
Chris Majba
ASFarmington Hills, MISilent J Racing/Engines by JB
8
profile photo
Alex Lozano
ASBrighton, MI
10
KR
Kenric Rose
ASHowell, MIEngines by JB
13
CG
Chris Golecki
ASFarmington Hills, MIIron Pierogi Racing
27
profile photo
Morey C. Doyle
ASINDPLS, INEAC Performance / Dawson Motorsports
34
profile photo
Jay Pistana
ASHighland, MIEngines by JB, Body by Mark
44
MC
Matt Chojnacki
ASLake Orion, MI Engines By JB, Fatties Superview Mirrors, Haganauto.com
50
profile photo
George Long
ASWest Bloomfield , MIAAMCO YPSILANTI, ENGINES BY JB
51
GG
George Gustafson
ASPotterville, MIENGINES BY JB
63
JB
John Blanchard
ASHolly, MIEngines by JB
77
SH
Sean Hinkle
ASCarrollton, OHJomac aluminum truck bodies and cranes
80
profile photo
Robert Long
ASBloomfield Hills, MIYpsilanti AAMCO, Engines by JB
48
AG
Al Gaudino
GT1North Royalton, OHDelta Star/Amsoil
66
WP
William Pristas
GT1Bath, OH
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
17
profile photo
Andrew Mistak
GT2Belmont, OHBelmont Classic Cars, Dirt Designs, Date Mining
69
profile photo
Aaron Quine
GT2Wadsworth, OHECC,DEI, QuarterMaster, Summit Racing, Hawk, Hoosier
122
profile photo
John Mills
GT3Fostoria, OHJohn Mills Racing
62
KW
Kip Wasenko
ITEwaterford, mi
78
EE
Edward Eckart
ITSGeneva, OH
79
profile photo
Robert Liddle
SPCanonsburg, PAIFSI
11
KH
Karl Heath
T1Jonesville, MI
37
DK
Danny Kellermeyer
T1Ortonville, MIBowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES
74
profile photo
Matthew Tarter
T1Highland, MI
89
DM
Daniel Milewski
T1Brighton, MI Bluemeyer
169
MB
Madhur Bawa
T1Bolingbrook, IL
Class totals: AS: 14GT1: 3GT2: 2GT3: 1ITE: 1ITS: 1SP: 1T1: 5
GROUP 7
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Charles Smith
CFFIndianapolis, IN
14
DN
Don Napier
F5Greenwood, INDairy Queen / Mitchell Racing
15
profile photo
Lance McCartney
F5Westerville, OHEnjoy Better Care
40
PM
Paul McBride
F5South Bend, INColwell Tax Service
0
LC
Lewis Cooper III
FFGrosse Pointe Farms, MIPolestar/Martini/Evan Williams Bourbon/Chandon
01
TS
Thomas Schrage
FFBethel, OHAirport Electric Service,Inc. Wichard Oil Co.
17
MD
Mark Davis
FFCincinnati, OH
20
JD
James Dietz
FFMedina, OHLake Erie Graphics//Polestar Motorsports
24
profile photo
Nicholas Sheppard
FFGOBLES, MIWest Michigan Lighting, Lakeshore Electric, Jubilee Farms, Wings Etc, Hinesight DeSign, Moore Elect
75
AH
Ayrton Houk
FFMcCordsville, INBHR, Piper Race Cars, Fast Forward, PTH Racing Oil, Horizon Equine, Forum, UpwardFocus
11
JN
John Noward
FVToledo, OH
Class totals: CFF: 1F5: 3FF: 6FV: 1
SAT. Enduro Grp
28 entries
Group 8
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
MK
Michael Kennedy
ITASheboygan Falls, WI
40
NH
Nic Hammann
ITAElkhart Lake, WICal and Gus Motors, Carbotech
8
JC
Jon M Cindric
ITECanton, OHJM Cindric & Associates
03
profile photo
Kevin Bus
ITRColumbia Station, OH
-
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MI
05
SF
Stefan Frick
SMWest Bloomfield, MI
20
profile photo
Mike Hichme
SMRochester, MIYMB racing
25
profile photo
Christian Maloof
SMAnn Arbor, MIV2 Motorsports
38
JB
Jim Bist
SMRochester Hills, MI
81
profile photo
Jack Tranter
SMSpringboro, OHTranter Motor Sports/ V2 Motorsports
83
EM
Eric Matoy
SMLeonard, MI
95
AL
Alec Lind
SMWhite Lake, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage
96
AD
Alexander Doss
SMFerndale, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service
3
EA
Edward Arbitter Jr
SRF3Troy, MI
4
JB
Jason Barfield
SRF3Granville, OHAlliance Autosport
04
GM
Greg Miller
SRF3Lancaster, OHSubway
17
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRF3Cincinnati, OH
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
32
ND
Nick Doinoff
SRF3north lima, OHDd4hire.com
46
RK
Robert Krumdieck
SRF3Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
88
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRF3Paris, OH
91
MB
Matias Bonnier
SRF3New Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OHMWM Bunch
98
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OH
06
RG
Robert Garrison
STLKnoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD / Hoosier / Mazda
33
MA
Michael Allen
STLSebring, Fl
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
STLColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
104
profile photo
Diego Donoso
T3Midland, MI
Class totals: ITA: 2ITE: 1ITR: 1SM: 9SRF3: 11STL: 3T3: 1
Sunday Race
134 entries
GROUP 1
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
SF
Stefan Frick
SMWest Bloomfield, MI
11
WD
Will Dodd
SMAmherst, OHFlat Out Graphics
12
profile photo
Eric Stoller
SMWorthington, OH
17
BM
Brian Murdick
SMDublin, OHThanks Workers
20
profile photo
Mike Hichme
SMRochester, MIYMB racing
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
25
profile photo
Christian Maloof
SMAnn Arbor, MIV2 Motorsports
33
MA
Michael Allen
SMSebring, Fl
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
SMColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
37
profile photo
Dave Hechler
SMFranklin, OHPrintworks LLC
38
JB
Jim Bist
SMRochester Hills, MI
49
GE
Gary Ellis
SMSouth Park, PATnT Racing
55
TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo
SMWest Bloomfield, MI
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
81
profile photo
Jack Tranter
SMSpringboro, OHTranter Motor Sports/ V2 Motorsports
83
EM
Eric Matoy
SMLeonard, MI
87
profile photo
Adam Stroup
SMBelleville, MiCarbotech Brakes
94
TS
Tom Sager
SMNaperville, ILTech Trade Partners
95
AL
Alec Lind
SMWhite Lake, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage
96
AD
Alexander Doss
SMFerndale, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service
GROUP 2
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
CFCLivonia, MI
30
TW
Tim Westenberg
CFCHartland, MIEnertron Managed IT Services www.enertronllc.com
36
DB
Doug Brown
CFCDelaware, OHGreen Meadows Veterinary Hospital
13
PG
Phil Gumpert
FANoblesville, IN
14
profile photo
David Bleke
FAFranklin, INDWI Power Systems
29
profile photo
Sammy Voydanoff
FAClarkston, MITech Engineering, Corporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Brakes
-
DZ
Dan Zoretic
FCPickerington, OH
11
NA
Nolan Allaer
FCGrosse Pointe, MIMartini / Evan Williams Whiskey / LTD Motorsports
25
GG
Gary Gonda
FCParma Heights, Oh
42
SM
Steve Myers
FCSaline, MIKFP Brake Pads
45
DK
Dean Kiriluk
FCOrchard Lake, MIKIRCO, KIRCO MANIX, LTD Motorsports
63
JB
Jason Bach
FCToledo, OHSwift Personnel Solutions
12
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
FEAlden, NYAlliance Autosport
98
JL
James Libecco
FESolon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
17
profile photo
Josh Reinard
FXPittsburgh, PAMisfit Autowerks, Out Motorsports
1
GG
Gordy Good
FSBay City, MI
Class totals: CFC: 3FA: 3FC: 6FE: 2FS: 1FX: 1
GROUP 3
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
24
FS
Frank Schwartz
BSpecAnn Arbor, miAppalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps
7
profile photo
Tom Metcalf
IT7Gambier, OHMetcalf Motorsports
68
JH
Joe Hall
IT7Mount Vernon, OH
5
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
10
TH
Tom Hopson
ITAPowell, OHMaggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver
12
RS
Robert Stoller
ITALouisville, OHRJ &Cameron
21
MK
Michael Kennedy
ITASheboygan Falls, WI
31
AR
Alan Reintjes
ITALivonia, MI
37
DS
Dennis Sirois
ITAColumbus, OH
40
NH
Nic Hammann
ITAElkhart Lake, WICal and Gus Motors, Carbotech
55
TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo
ITAWest Bloomfield, MI
02
JH
Jim Heckman
ITBColumbus, OHHeckman Counseling
22
profile photo
Todd Henricks
ITBcleveland, Oh
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
03
profile photo
Kevin Bus
T3Columbia Station, OH
11
CM
Charles Mack
T3Andover, MN Electro Static Co
104
profile photo
Diego Donoso
T3Midland, MI
Class totals: BSpec: 1IT7: 2ITA: 8ITB: 2SRF3: 1T3: 3
GROUP 4
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
MM
Mike Munson
EPBowling Green, KYHalkias Performance Services, Goodparts,Wishbone Classics
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba island Marina/Halkias Performance Services
86
profile photo
Thomas Christen
EPOxford, MI
98
profile photo
Morey D. Doyle
EPIndpls , INEastwood Animal Clinic / EAC Performance
69
GH
Glenn Hoffman
FPN Versailles, PAWankerville Traveling Circus
89
BF
Bruce Frank
FPCrystal Lake, ILF.A.S.T. Racing
13
profile photo
Kenneth Gassin
GTLColumbus, OHTRD, Odyssey Battery, Axiomotive
88
profile photo
Rusty Bell
GTLGalena, OHJEGS, TRD, Toyota
188
profile photo
Daniel Wold
GTLChelsea, MIBellwether Farm
6
profile photo
Steve Linn
HPIndianapolis, INThe Sandbox
8
BF
Brian Frank
HPEaton, OHF.A.S.T. Racing
38
profile photo
Scott Hileman
HPjohnstown, OHHoosier tire , hawk brakes
94
CG
Carl Goodwin
HPNovelty, OHGoodwin Publishing
14
DN
Don Napier
SPUGreenwood, IN
95
profile photo
Robert Damler
SPUZionsville, IN
3
profile photo
Glenn Murray
STLGrove City, OHmdfltd.com, CB Signs
06
RG
Robert Garrison
STLKnoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD / Hoosier / Mazda
11
profile photo
Brian Jules
STLRocky RIver, OH
18
profile photo
Chris Forshey
STLMarietta, OH Auto Tech and Tire
33
MA
Michael Allen
STLSebring, Fl
62
JS
John Schmitt
STLSunbury, OHRed Line Oil/Hoosier tire
78
EE
Edward Eckart
STLGeneva, OH
0
AD
Andy Doyle
STUFishers, INEAC/Doyle Racing
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
STUColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
81
JC
Jon M Cindric
STUCanton, OHJM Cindric & Associates
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 2GTL: 3HP: 4SPU: 2STL: 7STU: 3
GROUP 5
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
66
BH
Bill Hornack
SRFWestlake, OHAlliance Motorsports/FOP Lodge 25
3
EA
Edward Arbitter Jr
SRF3Troy, MI
04
GM
Greg Miller
SRF3Lancaster, OHSubway
6
JT
Jim Tibor
SRF3Polk, PAIntec Sales Co./AVTA
14
JB
Jason Barfield
SRF3Granville, OHAlliance Autosport
17
PB
Paul Brinkman
SRF3Cincinnati, OH
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
32
ND
Nick Doinoff
SRF3north lima, OHDd4hire.com
33
DL
Duane Leinninger
SRF3Brighton, MI
39
GG
Gregory G Grucella
SRF3Stow, OH
44
DL
Dave Lancaster
SRF3Chardon, OHL&L Racing
46
RK
Robert Krumdieck
SRF3Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
58
SC
Stu Coomer
SRF3New Albany, IN Stu Coomer, DMD
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
88
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRF3Paris, OH
91
MB
Matias Bonnier
SRF3New Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
98
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OH
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 16
GROUP 6
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
John Lechner
ASNorth Olmsted, OHHoosier Tire
5
KJ
Kyle Jones
ASMilford , MIEngines by JB / Dunn's Welding Inc.
07
CM
Chris Majba
ASFarmington Hills, MISilent J Racing/Engines by JB
8
profile photo
Alex Lozano
ASBrighton, MI
10
KR
Kenric Rose
ASHowell, MIEngines by JB
13
CG
Chris Golecki
ASFarmington Hills, MIIron Pierogi Racing
27
profile photo
Morey C. Doyle
ASINDPLS, INEAC Performance / Dawson Motorsports
34
profile photo
Jay Pistana
ASHighland, MIEngines by JB, Body by Mark
44
MC
Matt Chojnacki
ASLake Orion, MI Engines By JB, Fatties Superview Mirrors, Haganauto.com
50
profile photo
George Long
ASWest Bloomfield , MIAAMCO YPSILANTI, ENGINES BY JB
51
GG
George Gustafson
ASPotterville, MIENGINES BY JB
63
JB
John Blanchard
ASHolly, MIEngines by JB
77
SH
Sean Hinkle
ASCarrollton, OHJomac aluminum truck bodies and cranes
80
profile photo
Robert Long
ASBloomfield Hills, MIYpsilanti AAMCO, Engines by JB
48
AG
Al Gaudino
GT1North Royalton, OHDelta Star/Amsoil
66
WP
William Pristas
GT1Bath, OH
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
17
profile photo
Andrew Mistak
GT2Belmont, OHBelmont Classic Cars, Dirt Designs, Date Mining
69
profile photo
Aaron Quine
GT2Wadsworth, OHECC,DEI, QuarterMaster, Summit Racing, Hawk, Hoosier
122
profile photo
John Mills
GT3Fostoria, OHJohn Mills Racing
62
KW
Kip Wasenko
ITEwaterford, mi
78
EE
Edward Eckart
ITSGeneva, OH
79
profile photo
Robert Liddle
SPCanonsburg, PAIFSI
11
KH
Karl Heath
T1Jonesville, MI
37
DK
Danny Kellermeyer
T1Ortonville, MIBowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES
74
profile photo
Matthew Tarter
T1Highland, MI
89
DM
Daniel Milewski
T1Brighton, MI Bluemeyer
Class totals: AS: 14GT1: 3GT2: 2GT3: 1ITE: 1ITS: 1SP: 1T1: 4
GROUP 7
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Charles Smith
CFFIndianapolis, IN
14
DN
Don Napier
F5Greenwood, INDairy Queen / Mitchell Racing
15
profile photo
Lance McCartney
F5Westerville, OHEnjoy Better Care
40
PM
Paul McBride
F5South Bend, INColwell Tax Service
0
LC
Lewis Cooper III
FFGrosse Pointe Farms, MIPolestar/Martini/Evan Williams Bourbon/Chandon
01
TS
Thomas Schrage
FFBethel, OHAirport Electric Service,Inc. Wichard Oil Co.
17
MD
Mark Davis
FFCincinnati, OH
20
JD
James Dietz
FFMedina, OHLake Erie Graphics//Polestar Motorsports
24
profile photo
Nicholas Sheppard
FFGOBLES, MIWest Michigan Lighting, Lakeshore Electric, Jubilee Farms, Wings Etc, Hinesight DeSign, Moore Elect
75
AH
Ayrton Houk
FFMcCordsville, INBHR, Piper Race Cars, Fast Forward, PTH Racing Oil, Horizon Equine, Forum, UpwardFocus
11
JN
John Noward
FVToledo, OH
Class totals: CFF: 1F5: 3FF: 6FV: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.