Entry List
Saturday
32
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB
Edwin Bender | New | Helena, MT | |||
New | MC ALLISTER, MT | ||||
MB
Michael Boyd | New | Cut Bank, MT | |||
DC
Dave Cooley | New | Instructor | Great Falls, MT | ||
New | Lethbridge, AB | ||||
BD
Barb Dundas | New | Calgary, AB | |||
KD
Keith Dundas | New | Calgary, AB | |||
DF
Doug Flemmer | New | Calgary, AB | |||
HG
Henry Griffith | New | Bozeman, MT | |||
DH
Dewey Hahlbohm | New | Instructor | Helena, MT | ||
SH
Steven Helm | New | Bozeman, MT | Permanent Smoko Racing | ||
RJ
Ryan Jackson | New | Instructor | Bozeman, MT | ||
New | Instructor | Corvallis, MT | |||
LK
Loran Keller | New | Great Falls, MT | |||
New | Belgrade, MT | ||||
SL
Sydney Lillard | New | Whitefish, MT | |||
GM
Gary Meuchel | New | Lolo, MT | |||
New | Bozeman, MT | Dalrymple Farms | |||
RP
Robert Payne | New | Instructor | Bozeman, MT | ||
wp
william payne | New | Instructor | Bozeman, MT | ||
KP
Karen Perser | New | Whitefish, MT | |||
DP
David Pool | New | Helena, MT | |||
JR
Joe Robbins | New | Instructor | Clancy, MT | ||
New | Instructor | Great Falls, MT | Proformance Garage. Napa. | ||
JS
James Schneider | New | Instructor | Helena, MT | ||
JS
Jack Shandy | New | Billings, MT | |||
RS
Rob Skawinski | New | Great Falls, MT | |||
TS
Timothy Snyder | New | Helena, MT | |||
BS
B.G. Stumberg | New | Helena, Mt | |||
NT
Nathan Thomas | New | Missoula, MT | |||
JY
Jason Yip | New | Calgary, AB | |||
TY
Terry Yip | New | Calgary, AB |
Sunday
34
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB
Edwin Bender | New | Helena, MT | |||
New | MC ALLISTER, MT | ||||
MB
Michael Boyd | New | Cut Bank, MT | |||
DC
Dave Cooley | New | Instructor | Great Falls, MT | ||
New | Lethbridge, AB | ||||
BD
Barb Dundas | New | Calgary, AB | |||
KD
Keith Dundas | New | Calgary, AB | |||
DF
Doug Flemmer | New | Calgary, AB | |||
HG
Henry Griffith | New | Bozeman, MT | |||
DH
Dewey Hahlbohm | New | Instructor | Helena, MT | ||
BH
Brandon Hammack | New | Billings, MT | |||
SH
Steven Helm | New | Bozeman, MT | Permanent Smoko Racing | ||
RJ
Ryan Jackson | New | Instructor | Bozeman, MT | ||
New | Great Falls, MT | ||||
New | Instructor | Corvallis, MT | |||
LK
Loran Keller | New | Great Falls, MT | |||
SL
Sydney Lillard | New | Whitefish, MT | |||
BM
Bruce Mapley | New | Billings, MT | |||
GM
Gary Meuchel | New | Lolo, MT | |||
New | Bozeman, MT | Dalrymple Farms | |||
RP
Robert Payne | New | Instructor | Bozeman, MT | ||
wp
william payne | New | Instructor | Bozeman, MT | ||
KP
Karen Perser | New | Whitefish, MT | |||
DP
David Pool | New | Helena, MT | |||
JR
Joe Robbins | New | Instructor | Clancy, MT | ||
New | Instructor | Great Falls, MT | Proformance Garage. Napa. | ||
JS
James Schneider | New | Instructor | Helena, MT | ||
JS
Jack Shandy | New | Billings, MT | |||
RS
Rob Skawinski | New | Great Falls, MT | |||
TS
Timothy Snyder | New | Helena, MT | |||
BS
B.G. Stumberg | New | Helena, Mt | |||
NT
Nathan Thomas | New | Missoula, MT | |||
JY
Jason Yip | New | Calgary, AB | |||
TY
Terry Yip | New | Calgary, AB |