Entry List
Race 1
177 entries
Group 1
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
AR
Andrew Riley
EPRedding, CTRiley Racing
32
JG
John Grzech
EPMountain Top, PA
193
KH
Keith Hammitte
EPPort Clyde, ME
13
profile photo
Mark McAllister
FPWebster, NYMcAllister Sign/Jesse Prather Motorsports
19
profile photo
Scott McAllister
FPBrockport, NYJennifer McAllister
35
DO
Douglas Oare
FPChatham, NJ
55
profile photo
TJ Hanifan
FPAlbany, NYCasey Finns Pub and Grill
42
profile photo
James Nealon
GTLNew Port Richey, FlNone
73
PS
Paul Saltanis
GTLMonroe, CTCountry Organics, Inc.
94
profile photo
Jeff Knittel
HPLiverpool, NYChittenango Auto
98
profile photo
James Pettinato
SPUScranton, PADPS Nutrition
07
profile photo
David Ciufo
STLLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
28
BB
Bob Beede
STLNorthampton, MABill Fenton Motorsports
29
BF
Brian FitzGerald
STLGeneva, NYGeneva Coach
34
profile photo
Thomas Paolino
STLColts Neck, NJ
54
MC
Michael Cohen
STLOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
63
profile photo
John Hotz
STLSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
71
JW
Jake Walker
STLPhoenixville, PAFlatout
122
MA
Michael Allenbaugh
STLGalloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
123
VH
Valerie Heun
STLGalloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
154
FD
Frank Nicholas Domster
STLSlaterville Springs, NY
40
MH
Mary Hartman
T3Rochester, NY
88
profile photo
Steve Metzman
T3Margate, NJiBusiness Technologies
135
MR
Marty RAGUCKAS
T3FOGELSVILLE, PAWay Delivery
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 4GTL: 2HP: 1SPU: 1STL: 10T3: 3
Group 2
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Gary Hutchinson
ASRBroadalbin, NYAccurate Air Technologies
47
FS
F Russell Strate Jr
F500Alden, NYQuadrini Racing, Hoosier
65
profile photo
Mark Green
FAAvon, NY Eksten Autoworks / Winding Road Racing
111
MM
Mike Meyers
FAPenfield, NYPhilly Motorsports
07
TS
Ted Strang
FCRush, NY
09
RS
Robert Stowell
FFLaPorte , INAero Metals
12
profile photo
Arnold Carbaugh Jr
FVHorseheads, NYCarbaugh Tool Co Inc
22
profile photo
Alex Gee
FVNewfield, NYCarbaugh Tool Company, Inc.
36
CB
Curt Bennett
FVDanville, PACustom Milling & Consulting, Sports Car Haven
43
TM
Trevor Miller
FVHorseheads, NYASI Renovations/Ghost
112
profile photo
Daniel Joseph Galiffa
FXErie, PATarantula Racing, Mazda, Hoosier, Summit Racing
21
TP
Todd Parks
P1Winchendon, MA
68
NB
Niteal Bhatt
P1Burlington, ONSuperCars Canada
82
WC
William Crowley
P1Basking Ridge, NJJoseph Rodomista Racing
88
SS
Shaz Samji
P1Burlington, ONSCC Autosport
13
profile photo
Gregory Koziarz
P2Cazenovia , NYRebel Gears/Midstate Upholstery
14
CM
Christopher S. Mosley
P2Oak Ridge, NJ
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P2Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
4
JB
John Bertolini
SRFxBasking Ridge, NJ
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRFxVernon, NJProfessional Auto / Motion Dynamics
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRFxSchenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRFxRoseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
55
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRFxSunrise, FLMotion Dynamics
66
BW
Bill Watts
SRFxTiverton, RI
67
profile photo
William Shields
SRFxTierra Verde, FLMotion Dynamics
Class totals: ASR: 1F500: 1FA: 2FC: 1FF: 1FV: 4FX: 1P1: 4P2: 3SRFx: 7
Group 3
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MW
Mike Wilkinson
ASIthaca, NY
14
DC
Douglas Cross
ASBrockport, NY
23
profile photo
Thomas Brown
ASBreesport, NYJ&T Motorsports Quest 4x4
76
CD
Chris Durbin
GT1South Park, PA
40
profile photo
Richard Ruckh
GT2Wheaton, ILTeam 7 Racing/Technical Compressor Services
69
AB
Andrej Balanc
ITESterling, VA
03
RW
Randy Walker
SPOLexington, KYWalker Properties
04
profile photo
Andrew Trought
SPODoylestown, PAWinfield Farm
114
MM
Mark Mercurio
SPOEast Aurora, NY A&M Auto, flyinwrenchz racing
63
profile photo
Jeffrey Pascale
Spec CorvetteAston, PA
82
profile photo
Frank Dalene
Spec CorvetteWainscott, NYTelemark Inc.
92
JG
John Gatzemeyer
Spec CorvetteSomerset, NJElusive Racing
30
TK
Thomas J. Kelly
T1MILFORD, MAPrecision Motorsports
65
PF
Patrick Fanning
T1Branchville, NJAdvanced Group
98
profile photo
Kenneth Relation
T1Clifton Park, NYN/A
105
profile photo
Jason Anderson
T1WARREN, PAHawk Performance
2
MF
Mike Frost
T2Charlotte, VTVermont Eco Floors
88
profile photo
John Shannon
T2Oswego, NYAmerican Foundry
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 1GT2: 1ITE: 1Spec Corvette: 3SPO: 3T1: 4T2: 2
Group 4
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
TD
Tim Dillon
SMLittle Falls, NYTioga Construction Co.
5
AG
Adam Grzech
SMNovi, MITeam G Racing
07
profile photo
David Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
7
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
15
profile photo
George Washburn
SMRochester, MIThe Cleaner
22
MM
Matthew Morin
SMNorth Windham, CTOtr racing United abrasives
34
profile photo
Thomas Paolino
SMColts Neck, NJ
38
JW
James Wells
SMHerkimer, NYTioga Building Co
48
BF
Brandon Fetch
SMWaldwick, NJKessler Engineering
51
profile photo
David Moreno
SMWhite Lake, MIPitt Crew Racing, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage, Immortan Automotive
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
79
profile photo
Brian Rautio
SMSyracuse, NY
88
SN
Sean Nicolson
SMWaterford, MI
92
profile photo
Cody Connelly
SMWashingtonville, NY Village auto works. Mazda motorsports
103
KP
Kelsey Patterson
SMPittsburgh, PA
122
BH
Brian Heun
SMGalloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
0
profile photo
Justin Brigandi
SM2chester, NY
00
profile photo
JP Patterson
SM2NEW YORK, NYPearl/Sabian/Promark
11
JC
Jeffrey Cook
SM2Bergen, NYC&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container
32
profile photo
Adam Figarsky
SM2Geneva, NYTEAMFIGMENTED
35
DO
Douglas Oare
SM2Chatham, NJ
40
profile photo
Greg Cliburn
SM2Big Flats, NY
59
profile photo
Mark Anthony
SM2Elmira, NYWindsor Customs Rental & Support
60
BY
Barry Young
SM2Loysville, PAForeverYoungRacing
72
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
SM2Penn Yan, NY
177
HF
Henry Fishbein
SM2Point Pleasant Beach, NJ
19
DZ
Dallas Zebrowski
SMTPENN YAN, NY
71
JW
Jake Walker
SMXPhoenixville, PAFlatout
Class totals: SM: 17SM2: 10SMT: 1SMX: 1
Group 5
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
1
BM
Bruce Myers
SRF3Greenland, NHBriggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting
03
profile photo
Robert Reed
SRF3Ithaca, NYIBC- “Ithaca Beer Company”
4
JB
John Bertolini
SRF3Basking Ridge, NJ
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Motion Dynamics
10
profile photo
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NYGarrison Motorsports
11
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3New Fairfield, CTTRAC Consulting
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRF3Schenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRF3Roseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
35
RW
Richard Wiehl
SRF3Milford, CTCITGO
40
profile photo
Patrick Stringer
SRF3Ballston Spa, NYICERACE.COM
42
profile photo
Steve Hahn
SRF3Reston, VAMotion Dynamics
55
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3Sunrise, FLMotion Dynamics
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
62
TK
Thomas Kirchman
SRF3Framingham, MA
66
BW
Bill Watts
SRF3Tiverton, RI
67
profile photo
William Shields
SRF3Tierra Verde, FLMotion Dynamics
77
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3Gloversville, NYJohnstown Auto Parts
81
profile photo
Mark Fickenscher
SRF3Painesville, OHFick's Fiberglass
84
profile photo
Mark Busscher
SRF3Hillier, ONPicton Home Hardware
88
CP
Chris Pluta
SRF3Lansing, NY
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
111
JK
Jisu Kim
SRF3Staunton, VAaAcme
167
profile photo
Michael McGahern
SRF3Ottawa, ONMOTION DYNAMICS
48
DF
Dale Furnia
SRFPawling, NY
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 25
Group 6
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
JG
Joseph Grzech
ITAMountaintop, PA
11
CC
Charlie Cook
ITAByron, NYC&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container
43
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
ITAElmira, NYLike Father Like Son Racing
87
SP
Stephen Pope
ITAWeare, NHPope Design Group
142
profile photo
David Colbey
ITAUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
50
DD
Dan DeBell
ITBTrumansburg, NYBad Motor Racing
07
AA
Abdulrab Aziz
ITRMonroeville, PAJim Locke Automotive
13
AL
Ann Lamport Hammitte
ITRPort Clyde, ME
91
CD
Chris Dercole
ITRCleveland, OHKryderacing, Hahn Motors
33
RM
Richard Madia
ITSGeneva, NY
56
EY
Edward York
ITSMount Airy, MDYork Automotive
16
MR
Matthew Rooke
STUNew Hope, PARidgeSpeed Racing
28
SW
Stephen Wheeler
STUGeneva, NYBob Beede
31
JF
Jon Farbman
STUGreenwich, NY
83
profile photo
Gary Palmer
STURochester, NYMotul / Eksten's Autoworks
89
BN
Bernie Naegele
STUGeneva, NYHeathen Racing ,Wheeler Motorsports, Single Moms
27
profile photo
Mike Kenific
T4OSWEGO, NYTEAM KENIFIC, RACEMASTER ENGINEERING
46
profile photo
Ayden Rose
T4Staatsburg, NY
59
profile photo
Charles Tanck
T4Rochester, NYLakeside Tool
Class totals: ITA: 5ITB: 1ITR: 3ITS: 2STU: 5T4: 3
Group 7
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
EG
Edward Guenther
S2000Paradise Valley, AZ
05
profile photo
Rob Sherwood
S2000Saint Louis, MOPace Properties
7
JM
Joseph Moran
S2000Laguna Hills, CA
13
profile photo
Henry Payne
S2000Bloomfield Hills, MI
14
JT
John Thompson
S2000Doylestown, PATTO Motorsports/ Eric Langbein Racing
16
SP
Samuel Payne
S2000Hoboken, NJ-
18
profile photo
Tomas R. La Costa
S2000Gladstone, NJSinclair Oil Corporation
21
MA
Marc Adler
S2000Syracuse, NY
23
profile photo
Vincent LaManna
S2000Ontario, NYActionCam by PED Products
24
LB
Lee Brahin
S2000Annapolis, MD
32
profile photo
Robert Dusek III
S2000Solebury, PA
40
profile photo
Rhett Merriman
S2000Beloit, WIREMTECH Racing
47
RT
Rasim Tugberk
S2000Fairfax, VA Apex Direct Services
52
DG
Dennis Gernert
S2000King of Prussia, PAGernert Racing
56
profile photo
Roger Cassin
S2000Brookline, MA Team Cassin Racing
76
BG
Brent Gernert
S2000Phoenixville, PAGernert Racing
78
BW
Brandon Weber
S2000Mooresville, NCDART Racing
83
profile photo
Rodney Kendall
S2000Ridgefield, CT
88
FK
Fred Knoll
S2000Stony Brook, NYKnoll Awnings
90
HP
Henry Payne V
S2000Seattle, WA
98
JH
Jim Hallman
S2000Kitchener, ON
123
profile photo
Robert Dusek II
S2000Solebury, PA
Group 8
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
George Michael Harmuth
HRG1Poughkeepsie, NYDutchess Window Tinting
94
profile photo
Jeff Knittel
HRG1Liverpool, NYChittenango Auto
02
profile photo
Anthony Hess
HRG2Kintnersville, PAnone
46
JK
Johannes Krauss
HRG2Prattsville, NYHansa Rennen
43
HJ
Hal Jones
HRG3Philadelphia, PAAtellier Art Services
80
profile photo
David Gott
HRG3Nashua, NHMoosehead Ventures/ VFR racing
147
RH
Rob Hurley
HRG3Livonia, NYHurley Racing
47
SE
Samuel Every
HRG4Rhinebeck, NYTTI Racing
9
profile photo
John DeSantis
HRG5Syracuse, NYMy Lovely Wife Angela
11
JG
James Glass
HRG5Kingston, NY
48
WS
W Scott Stickle
HRG5Wells, VTBLACK ROCK RACING WELLS VT
50
JF
Joseph Foglia
HRG5Hackettstown, NJMobile Auto Repair Service
97
PB
Peter Baselice
HRG5Scarsdale, NYCobra Automotive
113
GE
Glenn Every
HRG5Rhinebeck, NYTTI Racing
Class totals: HRG1: 2HRG2: 2HRG3: 3HRG4: 1HRG5: 6
Race 2
176 entries
Group 1
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
AR
Andrew Riley
EPRedding, CTRiley Racing
32
JG
John Grzech
EPMountain Top, PA
193
KH
Keith Hammitte
EPPort Clyde, ME
13
profile photo
Mark McAllister
FPWebster, NYMcAllister Sign/Jesse Prather Motorsports
19
profile photo
Scott McAllister
FPBrockport, NYJennifer McAllister
35
DO
Douglas Oare
FPChatham, NJ
55
profile photo
TJ Hanifan
FPAlbany, NYCasey Finns Pub and Grill
42
profile photo
James Nealon
GTLNew Port Richey, FlNone
73
PS
Paul Saltanis
GTLMonroe, CTCountry Organics, Inc.
94
profile photo
Jeff Knittel
HPLiverpool, NYChittenango Auto
98
profile photo
James Pettinato
SPUScranton, PADPS Nutrition
07
profile photo
David Ciufo
STLLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
28
BB
Bob Beede
STLNorthampton, MABill Fenton Motorsports
29
BF
Brian FitzGerald
STLGeneva, NYGeneva Coach
34
profile photo
Thomas Paolino
STLColts Neck, NJ
54
MC
Michael Cohen
STLOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
63
profile photo
John Hotz
STLSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
71
JW
Jake Walker
STLPhoenixville, PAFlatout
122
MA
Michael Allenbaugh
STLGalloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
123
VH
Valerie Heun
STLGalloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
154
FD
Frank Nicholas Domster
STLSlaterville Springs, NY
40
MH
Mary Hartman
T3Rochester, NY
88
profile photo
Steve Metzman
T3Margate, NJiBusiness Technologies
135
MR
Marty RAGUCKAS
T3FOGELSVILLE, PAWay Delivery
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 4GTL: 2HP: 1SPU: 1STL: 10T3: 3
Group 2
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Gary Hutchinson
ASRBroadalbin, NYAccurate Air Technologies
47
FS
F Russell Strate Jr
F500Alden, NYQuadrini Racing, Hoosier
65
profile photo
Mark Green
FAAvon, NY Eksten Autoworks / Winding Road Racing
111
MM
Mike Meyers
FAPenfield, NYPhilly Motorsports
07
TS
Ted Strang
FCRush, NY
09
RS
Robert Stowell
FFLaPorte , INAero Metals
12
profile photo
Arnold Carbaugh Jr
FVHorseheads, NYCarbaugh Tool Co Inc
22
profile photo
Alex Gee
FVNewfield, NYCarbaugh Tool Company, Inc.
36
CB
Curt Bennett
FVDanville, PACustom Milling & Consulting, Sports Car Haven
43
TM
Trevor Miller
FVHorseheads, NYASI Renovations/Ghost
112
profile photo
Daniel Joseph Galiffa
FXErie, PATarantula Racing, Mazda, Hoosier, Summit Racing
21
TP
Todd Parks
P1Winchendon, MA
68
NB
Niteal Bhatt
P1Burlington, ONSuperCars Canada
82
WC
William Crowley
P1Basking Ridge, NJJoseph Rodomista Racing
88
SS
Shaz Samji
P1Burlington, ONSCC Autosport
13
profile photo
Gregory Koziarz
P2Cazenovia , NYRebel Gears/Midstate Upholstery
14
CM
Christopher S. Mosley
P2Oak Ridge, NJ
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P2Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
4
JB
John Bertolini
SRFxBasking Ridge, NJ
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRFxVernon, NJProfessional Auto / Motion Dynamics
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRFxSchenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRFxRoseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
55
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRFxSunrise, FLMotion Dynamics
66
BW
Bill Watts
SRFxTiverton, RI
67
profile photo
William Shields
SRFxTierra Verde, FLMotion Dynamics
Class totals: ASR: 1F500: 1FA: 2FC: 1FF: 1FV: 4FX: 1P1: 4P2: 3SRFx: 7
Group 3
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MW
Mike Wilkinson
ASIthaca, NY
14
DC
Douglas Cross
ASBrockport, NY
23
profile photo
Thomas Brown
ASBreesport, NYJ&T Motorsports Quest 4x4
76
CD
Chris Durbin
GT1South Park, PA
40
profile photo
Richard Ruckh
GT2Wheaton, ILTeam 7 Racing/Technical Compressor Services
69
AB
Andrej Balanc
ITESterling, VA
03
RW
Randy Walker
SPOLexington, KYWalker Properties
04
profile photo
Andrew Trought
SPODoylestown, PAWinfield Farm
114
MM
Mark Mercurio
SPOEast Aurora, NY A&M Auto, flyinwrenchz racing
63
profile photo
Jeffrey Pascale
Spec CorvetteAston, PA
82
profile photo
Frank Dalene
Spec CorvetteWainscott, NYTelemark Inc.
92
JG
John Gatzemeyer
Spec CorvetteSomerset, NJElusive Racing
30
TK
Thomas J. Kelly
T1MILFORD, MAPrecision Motorsports
65
PF
Patrick Fanning
T1Branchville, NJAdvanced Group
98
profile photo
Kenneth Relation
T1Clifton Park, NYN/A
105
profile photo
Jason Anderson
T1WARREN, PAHawk Performance
2
MF
Mike Frost
T2Charlotte, VTVermont Eco Floors
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 1GT2: 1ITE: 1Spec Corvette: 3SPO: 3T1: 4T2: 1
Group 4
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
TD
Tim Dillon
SMLittle Falls, NYTioga Construction Co.
5
AG
Adam Grzech
SMNovi, MITeam G Racing
07
profile photo
David Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
7
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
15
profile photo
George Washburn
SMRochester, MIThe Cleaner
22
MM
Matthew Morin
SMNorth Windham, CTOtr racing United abrasives
34
profile photo
Thomas Paolino
SMColts Neck, NJ
38
JW
James Wells
SMHerkimer, NYTioga Building Co
48
BF
Brandon Fetch
SMWaldwick, NJKessler Engineering
51
profile photo
David Moreno
SMWhite Lake, MIPitt Crew Racing, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage, Immortan Automotive
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
79
profile photo
Brian Rautio
SMSyracuse, NY
88
SN
Sean Nicolson
SMWaterford, MI
92
profile photo
Cody Connelly
SMWashingtonville, NY Village auto works. Mazda motorsports
103
KP
Kelsey Patterson
SMPittsburgh, PA
122
BH
Brian Heun
SMGalloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
0
profile photo
Justin Brigandi
SM2chester, NY
00
profile photo
JP Patterson
SM2NEW YORK, NYPearl/Sabian/Promark
11
JC
Jeffrey Cook
SM2Bergen, NYC&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container
32
profile photo
Adam Figarsky
SM2Geneva, NYTEAMFIGMENTED
35
DO
Douglas Oare
SM2Chatham, NJ
40
profile photo
Greg Cliburn
SM2Big Flats, NY
59
profile photo
Mark Anthony
SM2Elmira, NYWindsor Customs Rental & Support
60
BY
Barry Young
SM2Loysville, PAForeverYoungRacing
72
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
SM2Penn Yan, NY
177
HF
Henry Fishbein
SM2Point Pleasant Beach, NJ
71
JW
Jake Walker
SMXPhoenixville, PAFlatout
Class totals: SM: 17SM2: 10SMX: 1
Group 5
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
1
BM
Bruce Myers
SRF3Greenland, NHBriggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting
03
profile photo
Robert Reed
SRF3Ithaca, NYIBC- “Ithaca Beer Company”
4
JB
John Bertolini
SRF3Basking Ridge, NJ
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Motion Dynamics
10
profile photo
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NYGarrison Motorsports
11
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3New Fairfield, CTTRAC Consulting
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRF3Schenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRF3Roseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
35
RW
Richard Wiehl
SRF3Milford, CTCITGO
40
profile photo
Patrick Stringer
SRF3Ballston Spa, NYICERACE.COM
42
profile photo
Steve Hahn
SRF3Reston, VAMotion Dynamics
55
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3Sunrise, FLMotion Dynamics
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
62
TK
Thomas Kirchman
SRF3Framingham, MA
66
BW
Bill Watts
SRF3Tiverton, RI
67
profile photo
William Shields
SRF3Tierra Verde, FLMotion Dynamics
77
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3Gloversville, NYJohnstown Auto Parts
81
profile photo
Mark Fickenscher
SRF3Painesville, OHFick's Fiberglass
84
profile photo
Mark Busscher
SRF3Hillier, ONPicton Home Hardware
88
CP
Chris Pluta
SRF3Lansing, NY
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
111
JK
Jisu Kim
SRF3Staunton, VAaAcme
167
profile photo
Michael McGahern
SRF3Ottawa, ONMOTION DYNAMICS
48
DF
Dale Furnia
SRFPawling, NY
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 25
Group 6
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
JG
Joseph Grzech
ITAMountaintop, PA
11
CC
Charlie Cook
ITAByron, NYC&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container
43
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
ITAElmira, NYLike Father Like Son Racing
87
SP
Stephen Pope
ITAWeare, NHPope Design Group
142
profile photo
David Colbey
ITAUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
50
DD
Dan DeBell
ITBTrumansburg, NYBad Motor Racing
13
AL
Ann Lamport Hammitte
ITRPort Clyde, ME
91
CD
Chris Dercole
ITRCleveland, OHKryderacing, Hahn Motors
33
RM
Richard Madia
ITSGeneva, NY
56
EY
Edward York
ITSMount Airy, MDYork Automotive
38
profile photo
Ian Johnson
IT7Hyde Park, NY
16
MR
Matthew Rooke
STUNew Hope, PARidgeSpeed Racing
28
SW
Stephen Wheeler
STUGeneva, NYBob Beede
31
JF
Jon Farbman
STUGreenwich, NY
31
profile photo
Nick Leverone
STUMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports Inc/DrillMasters
83
profile photo
Gary Palmer
STURochester, NYMotul / Eksten's Autoworks
89
BN
Bernie Naegele
STUGeneva, NYHeathen Racing ,Wheeler Motorsports, Single Moms
27
profile photo
Mike Kenific
T4OSWEGO, NYTEAM KENIFIC, RACEMASTER ENGINEERING
46
profile photo
Ayden Rose
T4Staatsburg, NY
59
profile photo
Charles Tanck
T4Rochester, NYLakeside Tool
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 5ITB: 1ITR: 2ITS: 2STU: 6T4: 3
Group 7
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
EG
Edward Guenther
S2000Paradise Valley, AZ
05
profile photo
Rob Sherwood
S2000Saint Louis, MOPace Properties
7
JM
Joseph Moran
S2000Laguna Hills, CA
13
profile photo
Henry Payne
S2000Bloomfield Hills, MI
14
JT
John Thompson
S2000Doylestown, PATTO Motorsports/ Eric Langbein Racing
16
SP
Samuel Payne
S2000Hoboken, NJ-
18
profile photo
Tomas R. La Costa
S2000Gladstone, NJSinclair Oil Corporation
21
MA
Marc Adler
S2000Syracuse, NY
23
profile photo
Vincent LaManna
S2000Ontario, NYActionCam by PED Products
24
LB
Lee Brahin
S2000Annapolis, MD
32
profile photo
Robert Dusek III
S2000Solebury, PA
40
profile photo
Rhett Merriman
S2000Beloit, WIREMTECH Racing
47
RT
Rasim Tugberk
S2000Fairfax, VA Apex Direct Services
52
DG
Dennis Gernert
S2000King of Prussia, PAGernert Racing
56
profile photo
Roger Cassin
S2000Brookline, MA Team Cassin Racing
76
BG
Brent Gernert
S2000Phoenixville, PAGernert Racing
78
BW
Brandon Weber
S2000Mooresville, NCDART Racing
83
profile photo
Rodney Kendall
S2000Ridgefield, CT
88
FK
Fred Knoll
S2000Stony Brook, NYKnoll Awnings
90
HP
Henry Payne V
S2000Seattle, WA
98
JH
Jim Hallman
S2000Kitchener, ON
123
profile photo
Robert Dusek II
S2000Solebury, PA
Group 8
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
George Michael Harmuth
HRG1Poughkeepsie, NYDutchess Window Tinting
94
profile photo
Jeff Knittel
HRG1Liverpool, NYChittenango Auto
02
profile photo
Anthony Hess
HRG2Kintnersville, PAnone
46
JK
Johannes Krauss
HRG2Prattsville, NYHansa Rennen
43
HJ
Hal Jones
HRG3Philadelphia, PAAtellier Art Services
80
profile photo
David Gott
HRG3Nashua, NHMoosehead Ventures/ VFR racing
147
RH
Rob Hurley
HRG3Livonia, NYHurley Racing
47
SE
Samuel Every
HRG4Rhinebeck, NYTTI Racing
9
profile photo
John DeSantis
HRG5Syracuse, NYMy Lovely Wife Angela
11
JG
James Glass
HRG5Kingston, NY
48
WS
W Scott Stickle
HRG5Wells, VTBLACK ROCK RACING WELLS VT
50
JF
Joseph Foglia
HRG5Hackettstown, NJMobile Auto Repair Service
97
PB
Peter Baselice
HRG5Scarsdale, NYCobra Automotive
113
GE
Glenn Every
HRG5Rhinebeck, NYTTI Racing
Class totals: HRG1: 2HRG2: 2HRG3: 3HRG4: 1HRG5: 6
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.