19-ST-6181
102 entries
Group 1
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
MA
Michael Angiulo
SRF3Yarrow Point, WA Flat Out Racing
7
CG
Christian Guirguis
SRF3Kirkland, WAFlat Out Racing
9
JD
John Draneas
SRF3West Linn, OR
11
MM
Mike Miserendino
SRF3Bakersfield, CAMBI Racing
12
RW
Rick Wright
SRF3Eugene, ORFlat Out/Three Thieves Racing
14
PM
Paul Marino
SRF3Chatsworth, CaMBI & Impress Communications
17
profile photo
John Black
SRF3Olympic Valley, CAFlat Out Racing
21
SF
Steve Fogg
SRF3West Linn, ORMBI Racing/Lisa Alex Emily Racing
22
TH
Taylor Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
24
TH
Todd Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
27
PG
Paul Goudy
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing / Flat Out
36
RM
Randy McAyeal
SRF3AUburn, CA Flatout
42
CH
Calvin Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
44
JH
John W (Bill) Harris
SRF3Gladstone, OR
45
TB
Tom Burt
SRF3Woodway, WAFlat Out Racing
46
JF
James Flynn
SRF3Portland, OR
50
PF
Phil Fogg Jr.
SRF3Aurora, ORConsonus Healthcare Services
54
profile photo
Scott Peterson
SRF3Normandy Park, WA Pro Drive / Flat Out racing
66
GW
Glenn Woloski
SRF3Garibaldi Highlands, BC
77
AP
Andre Perra
SRF3Portland, ORSenva Sensors
81
JA
John Arscott
SRF3Portland, ORFlat Out Racing
87
BL
Bruce Lind
SRF3Gig Harbor, WA
97
MB
Mark Ballengee
SRF3Shafter, CAMBIRACING
Group 2
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
profile photo
Amy Mills
STLBellevue, WATFB
77
WP
Wilson Powell
STLDanville, CA
96
profile photo
Kristina Etherington
STLHenderson, NVEZ Racing
111
profile photo
Karlo Flores
STLVancouver, BC Knights Hand Org.Beer
127
profile photo
Sterling Land
STLSalmon Arm, BCSterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities
22
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STUBellevue, WATFB
88
profile photo
Kevin Lachance
STUBlackfalds, ABBula Enterprises Ltd.
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
69
profile photo
Denis Nowak
T2Edmonton, AB
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
T3Auburn, WAGOT CDL? Extreme CMT Hawk Brakes
7
profile photo
James Weidenbaum
T3Boerne, TXWeidspeed
98
DZ
David Zink
T3Corona, CAEZ Racing
154
LS
Lansing Stout
T3Corvallis, ORNISMO, Hoosier, Up-Rev Engine Management
10
CK
Colin Koehler
T4Spanaway, WAOsprey West-Troglotech, Hawk Performance, Summit Racing, TRD, Hoosier
11
DM
Dave Mead
T4Spanaway, WAMazda Hoosier Hawk PMR
49
Rd
Roldan de Guzman
T4Seattle, WATRD, G-LOC Brakes, Hoosier, Osprey West-Troglotech, Team Hayai
70
profile photo
Derrick Ambrose
T4Brush Prairie, WACorkSport Mazda Performance/Goodyear/G-LOC Brakes
Class totals: STL: 5STU: 2T2: 2T3: 4T4: 4
Group 3
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Alexander Cornfeld
FANew York, NY
5
profile photo
Kyle Loh
FASan Jose, CA
7
HS
Howard Sklar
FASonoma, CASklar Exploration
13
profile photo
Rayce Dykstra
FALittleton, COVMB, Chegg, K1, HJC, AllStars, SPencer Fane, Northstar
14
JP
John Purcell
FAVancouver, BC
37
JH
Jay Henry Horak
FAMesa, AZAutoEnginuity
94
AT
Alan Tang
FAredlands, CALordco / Doran-Kroll Competition
95
profile photo
Marco Kacic
FAKelowna, BC Meccanica
29
NP
Nick Persing
FCMorgan Hill, CAOPI Commercial Builders Inc
75
profile photo
Rick Payne
FCMission, BCPayton Pools
1
profile photo
James Blackwell
FBOlalla, WA
45
TB
Tom Burt
FE2Woodway, WA
4
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
FMToledo, WAThanks Mazda/Goodyear
28
ST
Stew Tabak
FMStockton, CA Tabak Law Firm
67
BW
Bill Weaver
FMFresno, CAJames G. Parker Insurance Associates
74
profile photo
Steve Martin
FMRancho Santa Margarita, CA
78
BD
Brad Drew
FMCamas, WACoast Lighting & Tools
89
BS
Bruce Semler
FMBigfork, MT
23
JD
Jim Devenport
P1Alamo, CACranbrook Group, Inc.
8
profile photo
Tim Day Jr
P2Scottsdale, AZGDRE, Summit, HRP, Avon, TJR
Class totals: FA: 8FB: 1FC: 2FE2: 1FM: 6P1: 1P2: 1
Group 4
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
94
profile photo
Steven Lisa
GT1Paradise Valley, AZPatentIt.com
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
GT2Auburn, WAGOT CDL? Extreme CMT Hawk Brakes
09
GB
Gary Bockman
GT3Camas, WABockman & Sons / The Race Shop
52
profile photo
Guy Laidig
GT3Woodside, CAMazda / Goodyear
53
profile photo
Collin Jackson
GT3Langley, BCSpecialty Engineering 604-598-9232
9
MH
Marc Hoover
T1Shingle Springs, CAHOOSIER TIRES HOOVERSPEED
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T1Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
69
profile photo
Denis Nowak
T1Edmonton, AB
90
TC
Thomas Capizzi Jr.
T2Cotuit, MACapizzi Home Improvement
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 3T1: 3T2: 1
Group 5
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
29
profile photo
Lance Spiering
F5Beaverton, OR
21
ST
Steve Timpson
FFHonolulu, HIJTA Associates
32
profile photo
Rick Payne
FFMission, BC
38
RB
R Lawence Bangert
FFIssaquah, WAR&A Manufacturing
58
NS
Neil Shelton
FFPortland, ORMonte Shelton Racing
66
MK
Mark Keller
FFSnohomish, WABlackjack Racing
4
RP
Robert Posner
FVBellevue, WA
9
QP
Quinn Posner
FVCamas, WAPosner Law Office, PC
24
ML
Marjorie Lundberg
FVBeaverton, ORInstinct Racing
25
profile photo
Charlie Turner
FVMission Viejo, CATMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier
74
ME
Mark Edwards
FVLos Angeles, CARedLine/Hoosier
87
DA
Dennis Andrade
FVSilverlake, WAD & D Racing
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 5FV: 6
Group 6
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
WS
William Storms
B-SpecMaple Ridge, BCWCS Motorsports
16
CS
Cherie Storms
B-SpecLangley, BCWCS Motorsports / 2nd Gen Racing
40
KF
Kurt Frietzsche
EPMountain View, CAPacific Access Elevator, Haag Performance
42
profile photo
Austin Bradshaw
EPDundee, OrPDX Cart Builders | Phuture Apparel | Mazda | Bradshaw Motorsports | Cobalt Brakes | AR Motorsports
88
profile photo
Darren Dilley
EPHillsboro, ORCheap Fast Racing
96
profile photo
Kale Swifts
EPSurrey, BCwest coast hot rods
37
profile photo
Steven Hussey
FPLos Altos, CALinnSpeed, Carr Racing Chassis
49
PJ
Parker Johnstone
FPWilsonville, ORWilsonville Honda/OR's Highest Rated Dealer!
12
ST
Scott Twomey
GTLTacoma, WAPoulsbo RV, Pat's Autosport, Loyning's Engine Service, RaceGearBox.com
135
PB
Paul Bunbury
GTLWhistler, BC
32
profile photo
Michael Cummings
HPMartinez, CAHuffaker Engineering / Goodyear
Class totals: B-Spec: 2EP: 4FP: 2GTL: 2HP: 1
Group 7
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Brad Green
SMSeattle, WAwww.WaCarProperty.com
14
profile photo
Amy Mills
SMBellevue, WATFB
16
RG
Ryan Gutile
SMMadera, CAFlyinRyan Motorsports
22
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMBellevue, WATFB
26
TF
Tim Ferrick
SMUnderwood, WABad Gas Racing
71
profile photo
Derrick Ambrose
SMBrush Prairie, WACorkSport Mazda Performance/Monarch Inspections/G-LOC Brakes
77
GN
Glenn Nixon
SMMission, BCNixon Prosports
111
profile photo
Karlo Flores
SMVancouver, BC Knights Hand Org.Beer
127
profile photo
Sterling Land
SMSalmon Arm, BCSterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities
145
profile photo
Steven Powers
SMPhoenix, AZ
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.