Entry List
Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2 Day Registration
102
entries
Briggs LO206 Cadet (8-11 yrs - 235 lbs)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Junior 1 | Foothills, AB | FlowLift Inc | ||
19 | Junior 1 | Sweetgrass, MT | |||
27 | Junior 1 | Calgary, AB | Kaizen Institute | ||
35 | Junior 1 | Cochrane, AB | Symons Valley Plumbing | ||
37 | Junior 1 | Millet, AB | Hoogland Farms | ||
48 | MM
Matthew Meyers | Junior 1 | Rocky Mountain House, AB | Clearwater Veterinary Centre | |
70 | EK
Everleigh Kozakowski | Junior 1 | Sturgeon County, AB | RK Accounting and Advisory / Liahona Insurance | |
78 | Junior 1 | Red Deer, AB | |||
92 | SM
Samuel Meyers | Junior 1 | Rocky Mountain House, AB | Clearwater Veterinary Centre | |
116 | Junior 1 | Spruce Grove, AB | Precise Crossings | ||
120 | OP
Owen Pankewitz | Junior 1 | Edmonton, AB |
Briggs LO206 Junior (9-15 yrs - 300 lbs)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Junior 2 | Calgary, AB | None | ||
6 | Junior 2 | Edmonton, AB | KSM Rig & Equipment Inc. | ||
13 | Junior 2 | Sundre, AB | FineLine Carpentry, KMD, Home Hardware | ||
21 | Junior 2 | Calgary, AB | |||
24 | Junior 2 | Foothills, AB | Dad | ||
30 | Junior 2 | Okotoks, AB | iDental, Ferrari of Alberta, Porsche Calgary, Sobeys Okotoks, Snap on tools, We Wash Windows, JRRR B | ||
77 | PK
Pierce Kvill | Junior 2 | Hinton, AB |
Briggs LO206 Senior (15+ yrs - 340 lbs)
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Senior 206 | Calgary, AB | |||
12 | Senior 206 | Calgary, AB | |||
17 | Senior 206 | Rimbey, AB | On Site Services | ||
23 | MT
Matthew Taskinen | Senior 206 | Leduc County, AB | Venables | |
34 | Senior 206 | Yellowhead County, AB | Global Ag Risk Solutions & TRam Canada | ||
50 | Senior 206 | Stony Plain, AB | Shelco Services | ||
51 | Senior 206 | Calgary, AB | Cartier Cabinetry | ||
52 | Senior 206 | Calgary, AB | |||
55 | WS
Whitney Stevenson | Senior 206 | Surprise, AZ | MFP Resources | |
65 | Senior 206 | Calgary, AB | |||
327 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
331 | Senior 206 | Cochrane, Ab | |||
388 | ET
Ethan Tobin | Senior 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
706 | Senior 206 | Strathcona County, AB | |||
753 | AD
Adam Dowler | Senior 206 | Fort Saskatchewan , AB |
Briggs LO206 Masters (30+ yrs - 375 lbs)
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Masters 206 | High River, AB | Haggerty Autosport | ||
06 | MC
Matt Cowan | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
13 | GM
Greg Murphy | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
15 | Masters 206 | Calgary, AB | Cartier Cabinetry | ||
16 | Masters 206 | Yellowhead County, AB | Global Ag Risk Solutions & TRam Canada | ||
18 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | KSM inc | ||
20 | SZ
Symeon Zawalak | Masters 206 | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
23 | DB
Darin Bolin | Masters 206 | Leduc, AB | ||
29 | MR
Marco Russomanno | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
40 | PV
Pierre Valois | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
41 | Masters 206 | Foothills, AB | My Job | ||
43 | Masters 206 | Warburg , AB | K&K West/Finger Racing | ||
45 | AR
Allan Rogers | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
70 | Masters 206 | Sturgeon County, AB | |||
73 | KB
Kyle Bolin | Masters 206 | St Albert, AB | ||
83 | DR
Domenico Russomanno | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
90 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
98 | Masters 206 | Millet, AB | Hoogland Farms | ||
100 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
125 | BR
Barry Robinson | Masters 206 | WESTLOCK, AB | Me, myself and I | |
131 | Masters 206 | Blackie, AB | |||
135 | Masters 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | YEGdecals.com | ||
232 | Masters 206 | Red Deer, AB | Colbray Homes | ||
505 | Masters 206 | Vegreville, AB | |||
835 | Masters 206 | Sherwood Park, AB | Apollo | ||
851 | EL
Edward Lee | Masters 206 | Sherwood Park, AB |
Ladies LO206 (15+ yrs - Females Only - 320 lbs)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | Ladies 206 | Stony Plain, AB | |||
74 | Ladies 206 | Millet, AB | Hoogland Farms |
Rotax Micro Max (8-11 yrs - 232 lbs)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | EB
Evan Burgess | Rotax Micro Max | Edmonton, AB |
Rotax Mini Max (10-13 yrs - 260 lbs)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rotax Mini Max | Okotoks, AB | |||
27 | Rotax Mini Max | Calgary, AB | Kaizen Institute | ||
27 | Rotax Mini Max | Calgary, AB | Kaizen Institute |
Rotax Junior Max (12-15 yrs - 320 lbs)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rotax Junior Max | Foothills, AB | FlowLift Inc | ||
21 | Rotax Junior Max | Calgary, AB | |||
34 | Rotax Junior Max | Yellowhead County, AB | Fusion MotorSports Inc./Well Master Canada & Fusion MotorSports | ||
231 | DH
Darryen Hliwa | Rotax Junior Max | Edmonton, AB | CH Property Miantenance | |
251 | MP
Max Pankewitz | Rotax Junior Max | Edmonton, AB | ||
282 | Rotax Junior Max | Okotoks, AB | McKinlay Racing | ||
768 | Rotax Junior Max | Buford, GA | Allen Berg Racing Schools |
Rotax Senior Max (15+ - 364 lbs)
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Rotax Senior Max | Rimbey, AB | On Site Services | ||
48 | Rotax Senior Max | Calgary, AB | |||
51 | Rotax Senior Max | Calgary, AB | Cartier Cabinetry | ||
302 | Rotax Senior Max | Calgary, AB | |||
306 | Rotax Senior Max | Strathcona County, AB | |||
327 | Rotax Senior Max | Edmonton, AB | |||
331 | Rotax Senior Max | Cochrane, Ab | |||
335 | ND
Noel Dowler | Rotax Senior Max | Edmonton, AB | ||
353 | AD
Adam Dowler | Rotax Senior Max | Fort Saskatchewan , AB | ||
388 | Rotax Senior Max | Calgary, AB |
Rotax Masters Max (32+ yrs - 395 lbs)
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Rotax Masters Max | Calgary, AB | Variperm Canada LTD. | ||
11 | ES
Erik Samoil | Rotax Masters Max | Edmonton, AB | ||
12 | Rotax Masters Max | Calgary, AB | SkyWriter Software | ||
23 | Rotax Masters Max | Calgary, AB | Flowlift inc. | ||
29 | Rotax Masters Max | Calgary, AB | Little Learners | ||
37 | Rotax Masters Max | Calgary, AB | Compugen | ||
84 | NW
Nick Wolodko | Rotax Masters Max | Stony Plai , AB | ||
88 | JF
Jared Freeston | Rotax Masters Max | Whitecourt, AB | Carlan, TriJet, JayJaxx, Case & Point | |
99 | Rotax Masters Max | Calgary, AB | Tri-Pol Enterprises Inc | ||
100 | Rotax Masters Max | Edmonton, AB | |||
122 | Rotax Masters Max | Mornville , AB | |||
626 | CN
Craig Nernberg | Rotax Masters Max | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
670 | Rotax Masters Max | Sturgeon County, AB |
Shifters (15+)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | Shifters | High River, AB | Overdrive Motorsports | ||
435 | ND
Noel Dowler | Shifters | Edmonton, AB | ||
587 | Shifters | Edmonton, AB | CanTorque Inc. |
Rotax DD2 (381 lbs)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Rotax DD2 381 | edmonton, AB | |||
53 | Rotax DD2 381 | Edmonton, AB | |||
87 | Rotax DD2 381 | Edmonton, AB | CanTorque | ||
98 | MT
Matthew Taskinen | Rotax DD2 381 | Leduc County, AB |