Race
517
entries
American Sedan
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS
Bill Schepergerdes | AS | Rancho Santa Margari, CA | Porterfield Brakes | |
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
8 | AS | Carmel, IN | Van Winkle Baten/MarksADR/Hoosier/Billy Graham Camaro | ||
13 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
15 | AS | Derwood, MD | Hoosier, AutoGear, ProSystems Brakes, Performance Auto Works, Gentium Technologies | ||
20 | JW
Jim Wheeler | AS | Lenexa, KS | Hoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware | |
21 | AS | Grass Valley, CA | BFGoodrich Tires/G-Loc Brakes/BRE/Cary's Redding Tire | ||
24 | AM
Andrew McDermid | AS | Howell, MI | Weather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier | |
50 | AA
Amy Aquilante | AS | Phoenixville, PA | TAR / Hoosier / Hawk / DBA Rotors | |
52 | JH
John Heinricy | AS | Clarkston, MI | TAR/Hoosier/Hawk/Mobil1/Heinrocket Inc | |
55 | TC
Todd Cook | AS | Hillsboro, OR | American Precision Industries / Mountain View Graphics, Eric Heaton Automotive | |
58 | BA
Beth Aquilante | AS | Collingswood, NJ | TAR / Hoosier / Hawk | |
79 | CQ
Christopher Qualls | AS | Yorba Linda, CA | hasa pool |
B-Spec
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | B-Spec | McCordsville , IN | Nissan, Hoosier, Carbotech,Enkei | ||
11 | TG
Thomas Grosart | B-Spec | Santa Clarita, CA | Honda Racing HPD / BF Goodrich | |
12 | BK
Brian Kelm | B-Spec | Mount Pleasant, SC | Carbotech | |
18 | BB
Bobby Beyer | B-Spec | Silverado, CA | TRD, BFGoodrich, Granstand.com | |
19 | SL
Scott Lovewell | B-Spec | Modesto, CA | Hutton Lovewell Inc | |
30 | B-Spec | Milford, CT | Indian Summer Racing/Northern Cross | ||
35 | JH
John Heinricy | B-Spec | Clarkston, MI | Matick Chevy, Hoosier, Hawk | |
44 | B-Spec | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | ||
45 | MT
Michael Tsay | B-Spec | Irvine, CA | Honda Racing/HPD BFGoodrich Tires | |
71 | B-Spec | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG | ||
80 | JW
James Wilson | B-Spec | Kyle, TX | Black Armor Carbon Fiber Helmets, Mazda Motorsports, BFGoodrich Tires |
Formula 1000
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | JH
Jeremy Hill | FB | Seguin, ON | Hoosier Tire / Stan | |
1 | LL
Lawrence Loshak | FB | Grafton, WI | ||
2 | FB | Tampa, FL | Gridsport , Moon Supercycles, Highway Systems Inc | ||
5 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | Compview Medical | |
6 | TT
Tyler Thielmann | FB | Kiel, WI | SO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products, JDR Race Cars. | |
7 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
9 | FB | Palo Alto, CA | None | ||
14 | FB | El Paso, Tx | General Labels & Printing L.L.C. | ||
18 | FB | Bellevue, WA | Pacific Financial Advisors | ||
21 | DE
Duane Eitel | FB | Casa Grande, AZ | PM Performance | |
33 | JL
John LaBrie | FB | Draper, UT | Bug and Weed Mart | |
43 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FB | Roswell, GA | Ralph Firman Racing/Hoosier Tires/Horseloversgifts.com/WRD/Hell No Kitty | |
76 | GH
Gary Hickman | FB | Santee , Ca | Edge Engineering Inc. | |
77 | FB | Harleysville, PA | Mayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects | ||
79 | DC
Dore Chaponick Jr. | FB | Lutz, FL | Gridsport, Highway Systems, Corby Concepts, Hoosier Tire | |
83 | JO
J R Osborne | FB | Greenwood Village, CO | Hoosier Racing Tires |
E Production
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EP | Goleta, CA | Rotary Engineering | ||
3 | LS
Larry Svaton | EP | Alvin, TX | over fifty motorsports/hoosier tire | |
5 | EP | Seal Beach, CA | Mazda Motorsports / G-Loc Brakes / Goodyear Tires / Wankelworks | ||
6 | JK
Joe Kelly | EP | Agua Dulce, CA | C.F.F. MOTORSPORTS | |
7 | EP | Sparks, NV | Half Bald?! | ||
9 | EP | Lafayette, IN | Kosmic Enterprises/Hoosier Tire/Summit Racing | ||
14 | RK
Roland Kamber | EP | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. | |
17 | EP | Danville, CA | Endsight | ||
19 | EP | Langley, BC | west coast hot rods | ||
27 | JB
Jamie Blust | EP | Johnstown, OH | Mazda/Hoosier | |
28 | AJ
Anthony Jimerson | EP | Vallejo, CA | A.T. Mechanical, Jesse Prather Motorsports, Hoosier | |
34 | EP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports/Mazdaspeed Motorsports/Carbotech/Hoosier Tire | ||
42 | EP | Thousand Oaks, CA | Racer.com/Lucas Oil/Hoosier | ||
43 | BQ
Bruce Qvale | EP | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | Huffaker Engineering | |
53 | GR
Guy Ruse | EP | Boulder, CO | BIG CHOICE Brewing | |
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | EP | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
74 | EP | Colleyville, TX | pfacpa.com / Hoosier / Summit | ||
75 | MH
Mike Halbrook | EP | Coppell, TX | ||
76 | JD
James Daniels | EP | Germantown, TN | WebLaps.com | |
79 | EP | Tarzana, CA | |||
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | EP | Milwaukee, WI | Margaret Peterson Bars | |
91 | SS
Steven Sacks | EP | San Francisco, CA | ||
96 | EP | Santa Barbara, CA | Mariah Motorsports / Mazdaspeed / Hoosier Tire West | ||
109 | SG
Scott Graf | EP | Toledo, OR | Eat Fish, Eat Crab | |
138 | JL
John Longwell | EP | Fallbrook, CA | Achilles Motorsports/Hoosier | |
188 | MK
Michal Karpinski | EP | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution |
Formula 500
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | FE
Fred Edwards | F5 | Sturgis, MI | metalloid/formula 600 challenge | |
20 | TE
Thomas Edwards | F5 | Sturgis, MI | Metalloid/600 Challenge | |
28 | F5 | Beaverton, OR | |||
36 | WM
Wiley McMahan | F5 | covington, ga | metalloid/formula 600 challenge | |
44 | HN
Herb Noble | F5 | Marion, IA | Mitchell Racing Services | |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F5 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
73 | BN
Brian Novak | F5 | Allen Park, MI | Hoosier/NovaRace/AiM | |
77 | CS
Calvin Stewart | F5 | Novi, MI | SabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires | |
84 | F5 | Manitowoc, WI | Veskimo | ||
110 | F5 | Brownsburg, In | Mitchell Racing Services/JWR/Hoosier Tire/Earls Indy/ Rapid Rivet | ||
121 | RB
Ryan Barth | F5 | Sturgis, MI | Metalloid Corp. |
Formula Atlantic
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RH
Riley Hopkins | FA | Gig Harbor, WA | Heritage Distillery | |
10 | FA | Aurora, CO | |||
16 | WG
William Goldkind | FA | Holbrook, NY | Crestwood Metals | |
17 | BC
Bob Corliss | FA | Monterey, CA | Robert Talbott Motorsports | |
36 | FA | Monkton, MD | Team K-Hill | ||
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
56 | CK
Conner Kearby | FA | Corpus Christi, TX | GK Motorsports | |
64 | KD
Kenneth Davis | FA | Escondido, CA | Davis Stone | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | FA | Croydon, PA | Zober Industries Inc. | |
70 | LC
Lewis Cooper Jr | FA | Grosse Pointe, MI | Martini/Coors Light/Johan Klaus German Wines/Voss Water/Polestar | |
71 | MM
Michael Mallinen | FA | Ketchum, ID | Swan Motorsports SVSEF | |
75 | SY
Sedat Yelkin | FA | Austintown, OH | EVERCLEAR | |
97 | FC
Fabio Castellani | FA | Long Beach, CA | Hoosier/HARTEK | |
98 | CD
Charles C. Duncan | FA | Broomfield, CO | Circle D Racing |
Formula Continental
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | YL
Yufeng Luo | FC | Arcadia, CA | ||
0 | FC | Hartsdale, NY | Jagermeister | ||
7 | PT
Peter Thomas | FC | Fresno , CA | ||
8 | RN
Robert Negron | FC | Morgan Hill, CA | terri negron web design / Rosy's at the Beach | |
11 | FC | STATELINE, NV | APEX Promotions | ||
14 | FC | Linden, CA | Raggio Metallurgical Group | ||
15 | DS
Doug Stout | FC | Pueblo, CO | DS Masonry/Front Range Motorsports | |
16 | TH
Tom Hope | FC | Downey, CA | H&M Racing Dart | |
24 | CC
Colin Cross | FC | Alameda, CA | HOOSIER TIRE-IVEY-LAURENS CLOSET | |
25 | MM
Michael Manning | FC | Dinuba, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components/Cypress Lane Racing/Auto-Ware/Dauntless Racing Cars | |
27 | ZC
Zach Craigo | FC | Englewood, CO | Rocky Mountain Medical Lasers | |
33 | FC | Victoria, BC | Go2mobi.com - Mobile Advertising | ||
41 | DR
Douglas Rocco | FC | Sandisfield, MA | BLUE CHIP DIESEL | |
46 | WK
William Kincaid | FC | Palo Alto, CA | ||
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
52 | RA
Robert Allaer | FC | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | Martini / Chandon / Evan Williams / LTD Motorsports | |
60 | FC | Stateline, NV | Hooverspeed | ||
62 | AE
Andrew Evans | FC | Sammamish, WA | ||
64 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
88 | JH
James Hakewill | FC | Los Gatos, CA | ||
96 | FC | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | DFR | ||
99 | FC | Malibu, CA | Racing Optics/Alpinestars/Primus Racing Parts/DFR |
Formula Mazda
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DW
Darryl Wills | FM | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance | |
2 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Goodyear/Mazda | |
6 | DE
Dan Erickson | FM | Willcox, AZ | ||
07 | DN
Doug Nelson | FM | Willcox, AZ | hawk, good year, raptor motorsports | |
08 | JM
James Malone | FM | Willcox, AZ | Hawk, Goodyear, Raptor Motorsports | |
9 | FM | Colusa, CA | |||
12 | LM
Larry Mason | FM | Burbank, CA | Auto Diagnostic Services, Polar, Jim Webb Motorsports, The Fiberglass Body, Performance Plus | |
19 | FM | Houston, TX | Alan McCallum Racing | ||
21 | SR
Stuart Rettie | FM | Houston, TX | Lion Rampant Group | |
26 | KR
Kevin Rogers | FM | Clarksburg, CA | Cosumnes River College | |
42 | MA
Mike Anderson | FM | Temecula, CA | ||
53 | BL
Bruce Lawrence | FM | Sanford, NC | The Speed Connection.Aerocraft Fiberglass | |
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
78 | BD
Brad Drew | FM | Camas, WA | Coast Lighting & Tools | |
81 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint |
Formula F
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | LC
Lewis Cooper III | FF | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | Polestar / Martini / Shinola | |
2 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
6 | ST
Stan Townes | FF | Santa Clara, CA | ||
8 | FF | Tehachapi, CA | Artwork by Eli/ Jack Crone Racing | ||
10 | MM
Max Mallinen | FF | Ketchum, ID | Swan Motorsports/Hoosier/Honda Performance Development | |
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Towhee Racing | ||
12 | ML
Michael Lewis | FF | Poway, CA | pegz list | |
21 | JG
Jeremy Grenier | FF | The Villages, FL | Ski Motorsports, Hoosier, ELR, KDD | |
27 | FF | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
37 | BK
Bill Kephart | FF | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
40 | EM
Ed Midgley | FF | Geneva, IL | ||
41 | RA
Randy Acock | FF | Boerne , TX | Acock Engineering/Scott Segers Race Prep | |
42 | FF | Lakewood, CO | |||
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | FF | Longmont, CO | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
51 | TM
Thomas Merrill | FF | Spreckels, CA | Piper Race Cars, Hoosier Tire, Speedbourne, Tracklogic Motosports | |
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
55 | FF | Petaluma, CA | Shippert Racing/Lucky Strike/Fast Forward | ||
66 | RM
Robert Melvin | FF | lakewood, CO | American Pen Company | |
69 | MK
Mark Keller | FF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
75 | FF | Mission, BC | Payton Pools | ||
81 | AK
Alex Kirby | FF | Long Beach, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components | |
85 | DL
David H. Livingston, Jr. | FF | Nashville, TN | ThermaMasters / Porter Racing | |
88 | TK
Tim Kautz | FF | St. Charles, IL | Braeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe | |
99 | AM
Alan Murray | FF | Brainard, MN | Murray Motorsports | |
131 | FF | Monterey, CA | Pro Pack Systems/Fast Forward |
F Production
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FP | Topeka, KS | Maxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech | ||
8 | RH
Rick Harris | FP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Mtrspt/Hoosier/V8 Roadsters/Mazdaspeed | |
08 | BH
Bill Hingston | FP | Parker, CO | Goodyear/Jesse Prather Motorsports/carbotech | |
14 | BL
Brian Linn | FP | Hermosa Beach, CA | Hoosier/RedLine/Carbotech/Steve Hussey | |
21 | FP | Victoria, BC | huffaker engineering, fram, autolite, castrol oil | ||
25 | FP | Saint Louis, MO | Mazda/Goodyear/Hawk Brakes/JPM | ||
32 | FP | Santa Fe, NM | Santa Fe Pens and santafepens.com | ||
36 | BA
Bruce Ackerman | FP | Berkeley, CA | McGee Motorsports | |
40 | BH
Bill Hartman | FP | Yuba City, CA | HARTMAN RACING | |
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | FP | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | FP | Sebring, Fl | Northwest Cable Construction/Hoosier Racing Tire/G-Loc Brakes | |
57 | FP | Tulsa, OK | The Race Shop, Kelley Engines, Hoosier Tires | ||
60 | AC
Albert Correia | FP | San Jose, CA | Integrity Windows & Doors, JC Machining Inc. ,Hawk Performance | |
77 | FP | Petaluma, CA | Huffaker Engineering | ||
82 | GJ
Gary Johnson | FP | Knoxville, TN | east tennessee race prep, Dave Bean Engineering | |
88 | FP | Colorado Springs, CO | Hoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam | ||
89 | PC
Patrick Crider | FP | Leesburg, VA | Hoosier Tire, Jesse Prather Motorsport |
Formula Vee
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FV | Stockton, CA | Read it in the WHEEL | ||
4 | FV | Oakdale, CA | Carbotech Performance Brakes/Willpower Racing | ||
05 | BM
Brian McCarthy | FV | Sacramento, CA | BRM Engineering | |
5 | RW
Ron Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI | LOA Construction | |
7 | FV | Manhattan, KS | |||
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
13 | FV | Monterey, CA | |||
17 | FV | Roseville, CA | Diamond Formula Cars | ||
19 | AW
Andrew Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI | Rocket Motors/LOA Con/Milio's/Apex Branding | |
20 | HS
Harry Schneider | FV | Cape Coral, FL | ExecutiveMotorsport/Liverpool MC | |
24 | ML
Marjorie Lundberg | FV | Beaverton, OR | INSTINCT RACING | |
25 | FV | Mission Viejo, CA | TMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier | ||
28 | RF
Russell Fredericks | FV | Northport, NY | northshorevethospital.com | |
29 | FV | Cedar City, Utah | K&N / Collins Racing | ||
40 | DM
Donald Manthe | FV | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA | ||
51 | FV | San Clemente, CA | Hoosier / Ron Chuck Engineering / My Bride Traci | ||
57 | LM
Larry McKenzie | FV | Salinas, CA | Speedwell | |
58 | FV | Petaluma, CA | Toad Hall Enterprises | ||
61 | JW
Jonathan Weisheit | FV | Baltimore, MD | JK Technologies, LLC , Autoworks,Hoosier | |
63 | RB
Ron Bonham | FV | Halsey, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
65 | FV | Burlington, WI | Speed Sport/Veetech/Hoosier | ||
66 | RG
Richard Gordon | FV | Walnut Grove, CA | Infinity Dental Care, Walnut Grove | |
72 | RS
Roger Siebenaler | FV | North Hero, VT | Autowerks/Hoosier | |
76 | FV | Tully, NY | Autowerks, Hoosier, CarboTech | ||
77 | RS
Rick Shields | FV | Bridgeville, PA | ARS Inc/Veesport Racing/AutoWorks | |
78 | KG
Kevin Gordon | FV | Santa Clarita, CA | CMK Racing | |
86 | TS
Terran Swanson | FV | Petaluma, CA | Toad Hall Enterprises, Swan Tech Graphic Co. | |
87 | DA
Dennis Andrade | FV | Silverlake, WA | D & D Racing | |
91 | GS
Gavin Sweeney | FV | Brooklyn, NY | www.sweeney-racing.com | |
94 | RN
Robert Neumeister | FV | Pueblo, CO | HOOSIER TIRE | |
137 | PH
Paul Higgins | FV | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com |
GT-1
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KK
Kyle Kelley | GT1 | Huntington Beach, CA | UPRacing.com/Jamison Eng./1stClass AB | |
07 | ES
Elmer Shannon | GT1 | Oakland, CA | Spectra Holdings/Gateway Racing/Eatmon Racing Engines | |
10 | RG
Richard Gray | GT1 | Moorpark, CA | Range Realty 949Racing | |
12 | ML
Michael Lewis | GT1 | Poway, CA | Goodyear | |
14 | JB
John Blizzard | GT1 | Bend, OR | Rombauer | |
21 | GT1 | Fayetteville , AR | Pepsi | ||
26 | GT1 | Boulder, CO | Peterson Machining, Inc. | ||
48 | RR
Robert Rodriguez | GT1 | Danville, CA | TurboHoses R&D | |
62 | GT1 | Fayetteville , AR | Coke Zero | ||
65 | KD
Kenneth Davis | GT1 | Escondido, CA | Davis Stone. Com | |
81 | RD
Robert Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | Robert Davis CPA | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
187 | GT1 | Tucson, AZ | Vintage Exotics |
GT-2
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | GT2 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC BF GoodRich Hawk Brakes | ||
7 | GT2 | NORCO, CA | Hiss Motorsports, Apex Motorsports | ||
9 | WG
Wayne Graham | GT2 | Santa Barbara, CA | Mariah Motorsports | |
19 | MV
Michael Von Quilich | GT2 | Pahrump, NV | Apartments247.com / RVParks247.com / StorageRentals247.com | |
22 | GT2 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alvaka/Ransomware RESCUE/Trackspec/Attracktion | ||
24 | MR
Mark Ruden | GT2 | Cupertino, CA | Dino Fry Racing | |
27 | JV
Jim Valdez | GT2 | Portland, OR | Valdez Motorsports | |
35 | RK
Robert Kahn | GT2 | Las Vegas, NV | RK Racng | |
36 | AA
Andrew Aquilante | GT2 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix Performance | Hoosier | Hawk | |
46 | JG
James Goughary | GT2 | Houston, TX | Hoosier Tire/Nissan | |
49 | GT2 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
55 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | GT2 | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
60 | GT2 | Parker, AZ | Elite Customs | ||
66 | RK
Robert Kelley | GT2 | Huntington Beach, CA | Upracing.com | |
67 | LL
Leroy Lacy | GT2 | Colorado Springs, CO | RF Racing | |
80 | JK
John Kachadurian | GT2 | Denver, CO | Kachadurian Group/Grey Fox Racing/Fall-Line | |
114 | GT2 | Snohomish, WA | |||
119 | GT2 | Saratoga, CA | eRACING MOTORSPORTS | ||
178 | GT2 | Merced, CA |
GT-3
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MH
Mike Henderson | GT3 | Alpine, CA | Mazda/Redline Oil/Goodyear | |
6 | SG
Scott Graham | GT3 | Irvine, CA | SCOS Orthopedics/Rotary Engineering | |
09 | GB
Gary Bockman | GT3 | Camas, WA | Bockman & Sons / The Race Shop | |
11 | GT3 | Seattle, WA | AES Inc. | ||
15 | WM
Wolfgang Maike | GT3 | Santa Barbara, CA | TRD, Goodyear | |
17 | GT3 | Olympic Valley, CA | Murillo Racing | ||
28 | JG
John Goddard | GT3 | Lafayette, CA | McKinney Motorsports' Wonder Racing / Rebello Racing | |
52 | GT3 | Woodside, CA | Mazda / Goodyear | ||
53 | GT3 | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering 604-598-9232 | ||
59 | JR
Jose Rodriguez | GT3 | San Leandro, CA | Roger Krause Racing Tires | |
61 | JO
John Olsen | GT3 | Monterey, CA | Range Realty | |
73 | DH
Dave Humphrey | GT3 | Langley, BC | BM&M Screening Solutions | |
78 | RW
Rob Warkocki | GT3 | Frankfort, IL | Hoosier/TRO/Mazda | |
99 | GT3 | Redding, CA | |||
127 | MW
Mark Weimer | GT3 | rancho palos verdes, CA |
GT-Lite
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | CK
Chris Kopley | GTL | Easton, CT | AER | |
04 | GTL | Conifer, CO | Mazda, Hoosier, 1-800-FIGHT-MS, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes, Penske, Big R Conifer | ||
22 | GTL | Tulsa, OK | The Race Shop/Kelley Engines/Hoosier Tires | ||
26 | KP
Kent Prather | GTL | Wakarusa, KS | PratherRacing/Mazdaspeed/MossMtrs/Torco/Carbotech/Hoosier Tires | |
31 | GTL | Long Beach, CA | ISO-Base, Hoosier Tires, Nissan | ||
38 | JH
James Hargrove | GTL | Surrey, BC | RaceEnergy / Analytic Systems | |
44 | JB
John Bower | GTL | Granada Hills, CA | ||
45 | GTL | Maryland Hts, MO | Wiseco Pistons | ||
46 | GTL | Oregon City, OR | TopTech Motorsports/Hoosier Tires | ||
49 | TP
Ted Phenix | GTL | Hawkesbury, ON | GNA alutech inc. | |
57 | GTL | Tulsa, OK | The Race Shop, Kelley Engines, Hoosier Tires | ||
61 | NH
NOEL HAYWARD | GTL | Vallejo, CA | CW HORTON GENERAL CONTRACTOR | |
72 | GTL | West Palm Beach, FL | Road N Race Automotive/Goodyear/HPD/Redline/Hawk | ||
73 | GTL | Chilliwack, BC | HPD, Hasport , Hoosier, T&T autoparts , SIMPSON-STRONGTIE | ||
77 | GTL | Petaluma, CA | Huffaker Engineering | ||
88 | GTL | Tracy, CA | REBELLO Racing Engines, www.ermish-racing.com, Tight Lines Guide Service, Goodyear | ||
95 | GTL | Belmont, CA | Performance Fabrication, Hawk, Off-Line Racing | ||
98 | RL
Roy Lopshire | GTL | Blue Springs, MO | TRD/HOOSIER/JPM | |
135 | PB
Paul Bunbury | GTL | Whistler, BC |
H Production
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LL
Lawrence Loshak | HP | Grafton, WI | ETE Reman/HYPERformance/RWM/Hoosier | |
2 | GJ
Gordon Jones | HP | Tualatin, OR | Mike Ohara BMW Service | |
3 | HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com | ||
4 | RB
Ron Bartell | HP | Harwich, MA | Hoosier Tires | |
07 | AW
Andrew Wright | HP | Murfreesboro, TN | Hoosier/Redline/East Tennessee Race Prep | |
9 | JB
Jonathon Becker | HP | Martinez, CA | Mini Part, | |
11 | HP | Austin, Tx | Huffaker Engineering, Insul-Therm International Inc. | ||
12 | HP | Kailua, HI | Huffaker Engineering | ||
13 | HP | San Jose, CA | Huffaker Engineering, AMAC-Fox Fabrication, Keeshond Racing | ||
15 | GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI | Rana Mort Racing/King Motorsports | |
23 | CY
Carl Young | HP | Salinas, CA | Tom Lepper and Assoc | |
33 | HP | Martinez, CA | Huffaker Engineering / Goodyear | ||
37 | HP | Los Altos, CA | LinnSpeed, Auto Teknics, Hoosier Tires | ||
38 | GW
Gary Wittman | HP | Costa Mesa, CA | Tiodize/Venolia | |
43 | CM
Cory Markos | HP | Riverside, CA | Cooper Heating and Air, Markos Motorsports, Jackson Racing, HPD | |
64 | MM
Michael Miller | HP | Moore, SC | SportsCarSalvage/AppRaceTire/Comptune | |
76 | HP | Louisville, CO | Adept Mobile | ||
78 | DL
David Louw | HP | Houston, TX | Over 50 Racing | |
81 | HP | Aurora, CO | NONE / WANTED | ||
90 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | HP | Memphis, TN | Horrell Group Architects | |
99 | HP | Debary, FL | TRD/Hoosier/OS Giken/RACER.com |
Prototype 1
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
16 | GP
Gary Peck | P1 | Poplar Grove, IL | Lask exterior solutions | |
18 | JM
John Manfroy | P1 | San Jose, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports, Dauntless-Stohr, Jongbloed, Taylor Race Engineering | |
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
30 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | P1 | Eaton, CO | Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
48 | LA
Lee Alexander | P1 | Springfield, TN | Factory48/APE Raceparts | |
55 | P1 | Vacaville, CA | Joseph, Cohen & Del Vecchio, P.C. | ||
58 | CF
Chris Farrell | P1 | Salt Lake City, UT | C&M mfg/ GDR engines/Hoosier Tire/ Geartronics Paddleshift/Stohr Cars | |
65 | DT
Dave Tweedlie | P1 | Riverside, CA | Team Tweedlie Racing | |
67 | CA
Christopher Ash | P1 | Centennial, CO | Scanworks Medical / Rilltech Racing | |
69 | P1 | Spring Grove, Il | Audi Hoffman Estates, Hoosier | ||
99 | GC
Gianpaolo Ciancimino | P1 | Coral Springs, FL | GC&G Services Inc. / Young Racing / Moons Super Cycle/ Hoosier Tires |
Prototype 2
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | P2 | Hampstead, NC | Kim Piner | ||
3 | SC
Sherman Chao | P2 | Palm Beach, FL | GDRE, Hoosier, Hawk | |
03 | AG
Anders Graff | P2 | Kohler, WI | Arms Up Motorsports | |
4 | P2 | Los Gatos, CA | Simplicity in Sound Mobile Audio, GDRE | ||
6 | JD
Jack Donnellan | P2 | Chickasha, OK | Quantum Mechanics | |
7 | MR
Mike Reupert | P2 | Hubertus, WI | Sunshine Metals | |
12 | P2 | Fallbrook, CA | Kazen Racing Engines | ||
13 | P2 | Campbell, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports/Dauntless-Stohr/ Jongbloed/Georgd Dean Racing Engines | ||
31 | P2 | San Jose, CA | AMAC Fabrication | ||
34 | P2 | Aurora, CO | Hoosier Tire/Ferenco | ||
36 | P2 | Aurora, CO | Aspen Park Vet Hosp/Redline/Hoosier/Brake Man | ||
54 | RN
Roger Nuttall | P2 | Fresno, CA | Nuttall Coleman Law/Auto Spa | |
75 | P2 | Paso Robles, CA | Veracity Racing Data / Mazda | ||
89 | P2 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier, Decker's Hot Camp Showers | ||
96 | P2 | Placerville, CA | B&B Racing/RedLine Oil/Hoosier | ||
97 | RC
Richard Colburn | P2 | Northbrook, IL | Sunshine Metals |
Spec Miata
45
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SM | Chandler, AZ | Commercial Brokers, Inc/True North Group | ||
2 | SM | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing/ Saferacer | ||
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SM | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SM | Los Gatos, CA | ||
05 | SR
Seth Rowley | SM | Kawkawlin, MI | Great Lakes Motorsports/Rowleys/Service Pro/ HAWK | |
07 | SM | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, Invisalign | ||
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SM | Santa Rosa, CA | First Community Bank, Rossini Racing Products | |
09 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | Super Sexy Fast 1999 For Sale to faster driver! | ||
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | SM | San Jose, CA | NoWifeNoKids, TFB, Riverbed | |
11 | SM | Oregon City, OR | SMI Metals, Inc. | ||
12 | LF
Larry Fraser | SM | Novato, CA | ||
17 | JJ
Joey Jordan | SM | Fallbrook, CA | www.GasHalffull.com | |
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | MiataCage.com | ||
21 | DD
Devin Dahn | SM | Peoria, AZ | ||
22 | CH
Charlie Hayes | SM | Sonoma, CA | Me/Wonder Bread/Big Red Chew | |
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
26 | JG
Jason Godfrey | SM | Atherton, CA | Semper Fi Fund, TFB Performance | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | SM | Tyler, TX | BERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING | |
31 | JP
Juan Pineda | SM | San Francisco, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | |
35 | NL
Nels Lewis | SM | Portland, OR | Parklane Mattresses | |
37 | RN
Ramon Niebla | SM | Arcadia, CA | RM Produce | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
44 | SM | Manheim, PA | Flatout Motorsports | XFactor Engines | Carbotech Brakes | ||
48 | JR
Joe Rombi | SM | Pebble Beach, CA | Flying Meatball | |
61 | RC
Randy Cummings | SM | Herriman, UT | Cummingsracing | |
66 | LB
Luke Bickham | SM | Dallas, TX | Luke Bickham, P.C./East Street Racing | |
69 | RL
Russell Lindemann | SM | Longmont, CO | ||
71 | SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
75 | SM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
79 | AC
Andrew Carbonell | SM | Miami, FL | BSI RACING | |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage.com/Midas | |
88 | SM | Los Gatos, CA | TFB | ||
91 | SM | HOUSTON, TX | Cerus INTERCEPT, PhillipsRacePrep, Carbotech, MSR Houston, Doctors without Borders | ||
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Miatacage.com; Wyatt Fire Protection | ||
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | SM | Van Buren, OH | East Street Racing, Ed's 24 Hour Service, Dick's Auto Salvage | |
98 | DV
David Varco | SM | Bonita, CA | Aardvarc Racing, US Wheel Repair | |
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Midas/Miatacage.com/Sophie/Lily | |
101 | JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
112 | SM | San Rafael, CA | RaceHero/MotorsportReg | ||
121 | SM | Alamo, CA | Motorizedshade.com, East Street Racing, Greg Garneau, Epic Insurance, TFB | ||
143 | BT
Barrett Tilley | SM | Pleasanton, CA | SuVik Farms/Competition Autoworks | |
145 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | miatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC | ||
166 | SM | Mesa, AZ | Team Iron Butt Racing |
STL
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STL | Memphis, TN | |||
4 | STL | Sherwood, OR | Miatacage.com; Wyatt Fire Protection | ||
5 | RS
Robert Schader | STL | Longmont, CO | miatacage.com, Hoosier tire | |
06 | BS
Brian Shanfeld | STL | Powell, OH | Honda Racing / HPD, Honda R&D Americas, BF-Goodrich Tires, H&R | |
07 | STL | Monterey, Ca | Shibusa Systems, Invisalign | ||
08 | JG
John Grillos | STL | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
8 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | STL | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction, TOP1 Motors | |
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | STL | San Jose, CA | NoWifeNoKids, TFB, Riverbed | |
16 | STL | Chino, CA | Jackson Racing | ||
17 | JB
James Bishop | STL | Clovis, CA | The Master's Helping Hands, Inc | |
21 | TL
Thomas Lepper | STL | Benicia, CA | ||
26 | JG
Jason Godfrey | STL | Atherton, CA | Semper Fi Fund, TFB Performance | |
27 | STL | Vinita, OK | Tulsa Radiology Associates/Mazda/Hoosier/Jesse Prather Motorsports | ||
33 | STL | Middletown, CT | Honda/HPD, Hoosier, Carbotech, Koni | ||
36 | STL | Kansas City, MO | Fira Motorsports/JPM | ||
39 | STL | Potomac, MD | Muellerized Suspension Systems | ||
48 | BC
Brian Cashion | STL | Gilbert, AZ | ||
51 | PW
Paul Whiting | STL | Las Vegas, NV | Next Victory , Hawk , Hoosier , Honda Performance Development | |
60 | TM
Tom Mannell | STL | Crockett, CA | Cary's Redding Tire | |
62 | DH
Dan Harding | STL | Dover, OH | Hardings Park Cycle, Canton Ohio | |
66 | CR
Colin Rosenberg | STL | Torrance, CA | BFGoodrich Tires, Honda Performance Development, Enkei Wheels, Cobalt Friction, Sparco, Bell Helmets | |
94 | STL | Scottsdale, AZ | Terra Travel | ||
188 | MK
Michal Karpinski | STL | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution |
STU
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CR
Cameron Rogers | STU | Hayward, CA | Performance Technic / Mini of Concord | |
13 | STU | Angleton, TX | MSR Houston - Over 50 Motorsports | ||
17 | STU | San Leandro, CA | Sapphire Racing | ||
23 | CY
Carl Young | STU | Salinas, CA | Tom Lepper and Associates/BFGoodrich | |
45 | AS
Anthony Simmers | STU | Craig, CO | Hoosier Tires - Advertise Here | |
49 | STU | Soquel, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
52 | STU | Henderson, NV | Desert Performance/DaleSpin Racing | ||
54 | STU | Ridgecrest, Ca | Propulsion Research Lab/BF Goodrich/Cram McCall/Prognagthas/Bullet Performance | ||
55 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
98 | AH
Andrie Hartanto | STU | Concord, CA | CT Engineering/Supertech/Wicked Tuning/Quickjack | |
155 | SM
Stephen Mullen | STU | Bradenton, FL | MS Consultants, Katena Products, Caveman Enterprises |
Touring 1
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | T1 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC BF GoodRich Hawk Brakes | ||
07 | T1 | Long Beach, CA | Dtech Investigations | ||
10 | CB
Connie Bogan | T1 | Reno, NV | NNAWG.COM | |
22 | T1 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alvaka/Ransomware RESCUE/Trackspec/Attracktion | ||
32 | T1 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk | ||
36 | AA
Andrew Aquilante | T1 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix | Hoosier | Hawk | |
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | T1 | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet/Forgeline Wheels/Phoenix Performanc | |
44 | T1 | Clovis, CA | Cortex Racing, Hoosier, AV8 Supercars | ||
47 | MB
Mark Boden | T1 | Wadsworth, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | |
56 | DA
Darrell Anderson | T1 | Petaluma, CA | Hoosier Tire, AV8 Supercars | |
57 | AB
Anthony Bonino | T1 | Incline Village, NV | D&T Racing | |
64 | KD
Kenneth Davis | T1 | Escondido, CA | Davis Stone Inc | |
71 | T1 | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition,Hoosier,HPD,All State Appliance Repair | ||
77 | T1 | Potomac, MD | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Penske, Hawk | ||
78 | T1 | Merced, CA | |||
88 | PC
Pratt Cole | T1 | Salt Lake City, UT | Western Metals Transport | |
98 | MH
Marc Hoover | T1 | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed/NRA/Necksgen /REDLINE OIL |
Touring 2
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | T2 | Auburn, WA | BF Goodrich Tires! GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC, Western Metals Transport, DeadHorse Racing | ||
02 | AL
Andrew Longe | T2 | Naples, FL | Trianon/FALL-LINE Motorsports | |
3 | RR
Richard Rigda | T2 | Saginaw, Mi | ChevyPerfParts/Caravan FM/Tremec | |
05 | T2 | Fort Calhoun, NE | Hutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske | ||
7 | RP
Russ Peterson DVM | T2 | Menlo Park, CA | Peninsula Equine | |
29 | T2 | Santa Barbara, CA | Wolf Films / Beacon Marine / VooDoo HooDoo Racing | ||
30 | T2 | Copperopolis, CA | Racers Insurance Services/Hooked On Driving | ||
35 | KR
Kurt Rezzetano | T2 | Phoenixville, PA | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk | |
42 | MP
Michael Pettiford | T2 | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Purifoy Chevrolet | |
51 | T2 | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
68 | ms
matthew slavens | T2 | Bettendorf, IA | Fall line | |
77 | T2 | Potomac, MD | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Penske, Hawk | ||
79 | KK
Kyle Kelley | T2 | Huntington Beach, CA | UPR.COM/APEX | |
83 | WM
William Moore | T2 | Chagrin Falls, OH | Msports, Swift, Backstreet, Mom | |
88 | T2 | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | |||
89 | T2 | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
99 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | T2 | Newport Coast, CA | Sipio Labs | |
127 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | T2 | San Jose, CA | ||
149 | GS
Gregory Schermer | T2 | Davenport, IA | Fall Line Motorsports/Posh Racing |
Touring 3
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | T3 | Auburn, WA | Knight Transport LLC/Hawk Brakes | ||
01 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T3 | Piedmont, CA | Competiton Autowerks, BF Goodrich | |
4 | T3 | Arlington, VA | TechSport / Hoosier / G-LOC Brakes / Nissan | ||
8 | T3 | McCordsville , IN | Nissan, Hoosier, Carbotech,Enkei | ||
9 | T3 | Marysville, OH | Honda Racing HPD, BFGoodrich Tires | ||
09 | JO
Jason Ott | T3 | Seminole , FL | Hoosier Tire/BimmerHaus/Alpine Motorsports | |
15 | AL
Anthony Lanza | T3 | Huntington Beach, CA | Lanza & Smith, a professional law corp | |
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | T3 | Evanston, IL | Kaplan Racing Systems | |
26 | DS
Daniel Spirek | T3 | Parker, CO | Alpine Autosport | |
34 | T3 | St Joseph, MI | Hoosier/Moton/Insight Driven | ||
36 | JB
John Baker | T3 | Portland, OR | Jordan Ramis PC | |
44 | T3 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
64 | SM
Sage Marie | T3 | Huntington Beach, CA | Honda Racing/HPD, BFGoodrich | |
74 | JL
James Leithauser | T3 | Louisville , CO | Hoosier/Alpine Motorsports/BimmerHaus | |
93 | MF
Marc Feinstein | T3 | Brighton, MA | German Performance Service/Hoosier/Audi Genuine Parts/AWE Tuning |
Touring 4
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SC
Stan Czacki | T4 | Las Cruces, NM | Whitehead/DGI/Schaaf/BFG/HPD/Carbotech/Summit/FortuneAuto | |
01 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T4 | Piedmont, CA | Maine Straight Racing, Competition Autowerks, BF Goodrich | |
14 | T4 | Morgan Hill, CA | OffLineRacing.com/Hoosier/Hawk/Mazda | ||
15 | T4 | Northbrook, IL | Bravo Trailers BF Goodrich Autobarn Mazda | ||
24 | MS
Matthew Staal | T4 | Torrance, CA | Honda Racing/HPD BFGoodrich Tires | |
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | T4 | Santa Cruz, CA | Leisure Hound Sports | |
31 | T4 | Menlo Park, CA | OffLine Racing, Competition Autowerks, Hoosier, Ford | ||
33 | (L
(M) Tony Lopez | T4 | Fremont, CA | 5150 Racing | |
42 | LN
Lee Niffenegger | T4 | Santa Clarita, CA | Honda Racing/HPD, BFGoodrich | |
65 | BH
Brian Husting | T4 | Irvine, CA | BF Goodrich/ Team Associated | |
78 | IS
Izzy Sanchez | T4 | San Jose, CA | Corona Bumper Service | |
111 | LS
Lance Stewart | T4 | Palm City, FL | SVLLC Mazda Hoosier Hawk Summit |
Formula Enterprises (R)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HD
Henry Donohoo | FE | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air | |
5 | SG
Steve Grundahl | FE | Blue Mounds, WI | Midwest Prototyping | |
05 | FE | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
10 | FE | Ranson, WV | |||
17 | FE | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
18 | FE | Vacaville, CA | Quantum Consulting / Fantasy Junction /Mazda | ||
49 | FE | Lomita, CA | RobinShuteRacing.com | Bulldog Motorsport | ||
61 | RE
Reece Everard | FE | Lake Orion, MI | Reece Everard Motorsports | |
71 | JH
Justin Huffman | FE | Herndon, VA | Jamison | |
83 | FE | Campbell, CA | Dan's Upholstery, OP Consulting | ||
86 | FE | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. |
Spec Racer Ford (R)
44
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF | Lake Forest, CA | Flat Out Racing | |
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling / Flat Out Racing | |
02 | DW
Darryl Wills | SRF | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
3 | SRF | New Albany, OH | |||
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | SRF | The Villages, FL | Alliance Autosport | |
6 | SRF | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
07 | SRF | Olympic Valley, CA | CSR Performance | ||
7 | PR
Paul Raby | SRF | Las Vegas, NV | Flatout Racing | |
11 | MM
Mike Miserendino | SRF | Bakersfield, CA | MBI Racing | |
12 | SRF | Lafayette, IN | Plato's Closet/Once Upon A Child/Alliance Autosport | ||
13 | MK
Michael Keller | SRF | Napa, CA | ZZRock | |
14 | PM
Paul Marino | SRF | Chatsworth, Ca | MBI & Impress Communications | |
15 | TM
Tom Miserendino | SRF | La Quinta, CA | MBI Racing | |
17 | SRF | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
20 | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
32 | PR
Perry Richardson | SRF | los gatos, CA | Bruce Almighty/ROARR Motorsports | |
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
37 | JR
Jonah Rhodehamel | SRF | Oakland, CA | Heritage Radio Network | |
40 | SRF | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
42 | MV
Mark Vultaggio | SRF | Swiftwater, PA | Dinosaur Racing | |
44 | SRF | Savannah, GA | FastCo Racing/Comprent Motorsport | ||
48 | JS
JoJo Saunders | SRF | Mill Valley, CA | CSR Performance / Lucky 7 Angels | |
50 | PF
Phil Fogg Sr. | SRF | Tualatin, OR | ||
51 | SRF | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF | Cupertino, CA | Accel Biotech | |
58 | CW
Cliff White | SRF | Huntsville, AL | Cottage Senior Living, Valvoline, Competition Data Systems, Prism Motorsports | |
60 | RL
Ricky Lee | SRF | Murray, UT | Roar Motorsports | |
62 | TA
TJ Acker | SRF | Saugus, CA | MBI Racing, Cindescency | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
69 | DF
Denny Fosdick | SRF | Riverside, CA | MBI/Team Widget | |
77 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
80 | SRF | Kemah, TX | Bulldog Motorsport | ||
86 | DK
David Kay | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
88 | SRF | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
95 | SRF | LINCOLN, NE | YOURCANCERCARE.COM | ||
97 | MB
Mark Ballengee | SRF | Shafter, CA | MBIRACING | |
99 | SRF | Colorado Springs, CO | Teamwork Motorsports/Dog Gone Racing/Bald Flaggers of America | ||
158 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen |
Test Day
343
entries
Spec Racer Ford
39
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
TJ Acker | SRF | Saugus, CA |
SRF | Laguna Beach, CA | |
MB
Mark Ballengee | SRF | Shafter, CA |
SRF | Olympic Valley, CA | |
SRF | New Albany, OH | |
SRF | Santa Clara, CA | |
SRF | Ukiah, CA | |
SRF | Lafayette, IN | |
SRF | Colorado Springs, CO | |
SRF | Carson City, NV | |
LD
Lee Douglas | SRF | Portland, OR |
LF
Lee Fleming | SRF | Lake Forest, CA |
SF
Steve Fogg | SRF | West Linn, OR |
PF
Phil Fogg Sr. | SRF | Tualatin, OR |
DF
Denny Fosdick | SRF | Riverside, CA |
SRF | Savannah, GA | |
PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR |
MG
Matt Gray | SRF | Chaska, MN |
DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR |
TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR |
RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF | Friendswood, TX |
SRF | LINCOLN, NE | |
SRF | Lisle, IL | |
DK
David Kay | SRF | Los Gatos, CA |
MK
Michael Keller | SRF | Napa, CA |
GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR |
PM
Paul Marino | SRF | Chatsworth, Ca |
UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF | San Francisco, CA |
MM
Mike Miserendino | SRF | Bakersfield, CA |
TM
Tom Miserendino | SRF | La Quinta, CA |
SRF | Kemah, TX | |
PR
Paul Raby | SRF | Las Vegas, NV |
SRF | Columbus, OH | |
PR
Perry Richardson | SRF | los gatos, CA |
SRF | Lexington, KY | |
MV
Mark Vultaggio | SRF | Swiftwater, PA |
DW
Darryl Wills | SRF | league city, TX |
JW
Joseph Wolf | SRF | The Villages, FL |
DW
Denny Wright | SRF | Portland, OR |
Prototype 1/Formula 1000
30
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FB | Tampa, FL | |
GC
Glenn Cooper | FB | Roswell, GA |
DE
Duane Eitel | FB | Casa Grande, AZ |
FB | El Paso, Tx | |
GH
Gary Hickman | FB | Santee , Ca |
JH
Jeremy Hill | FB | Seguin, ON |
LL
Lawrence Loshak | FB | Grafton, WI |
JO
J R Osborne | FB | Greenwood Village, CO |
RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX |
TT
Tyler Thielmann | FB | Kiel, WI |
LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR |
FC
Fabio Castellani | FA | Long Beach, CA |
LC
Lewis Cooper Jr | FA | Grosse Pointe, MI |
BC
Bob Corliss | FA | Monterey, CA |
KD
Kenneth Davis | FA | Escondido, CA |
CD
Charles C. Duncan | FA | Broomfield, CO |
WG
William Goldkind | FA | Holbrook, NY |
FA | Monkton, MD | |
CK
Conner Kearby | FA | Corpus Christi, TX |
MM
Michael Mallinen | FA | Ketchum, ID |
SY
Sedat Yelkin | FA | Austintown, OH |
RZ
Richard Zober | FA | Croydon, PA |
LA
Lee Alexander | P1 | Springfield, TN |
CA
Christopher Ash | P1 | Centennial, CO |
GC
Gianpaolo Ciancimino | P1 | Coral Springs, FL |
JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA |
P1 | Spring Grove, Il | |
P1 | Vacaville, CA | |
JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA |
DT
Dave Tweedlie | P1 | Riverside, CA |
Class totals: FA: 11FB: 11P1: 8
Spec Miata
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM | Manheim, PA |
T1, T2, GT1, GT2, GT3, AS, STU (SatG3)
48
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GT1 | Tucson, AZ | |
KD
Kenneth Davis | GT1 | Escondido, CA |
RD
Robert Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA |
RG
Richard Gray | GT1 | Moorpark, CA |
GT1 | Boulder, CO | |
ES
Elmer Shannon | GT1 | Oakland, CA |
AA
Andrew Aquilante | GT2 | Chester Springs, PA |
JG
James Goughary | GT2 | Houston, TX |
WG
Wayne Graham | GT2 | Santa Barbara, CA |
RK
Robert Kahn | GT2 | Las Vegas, NV |
LL
Leroy Lacy | GT2 | Colorado Springs, CO |
MR
Mark Ruden | GT2 | Cupertino, CA |
GT2 | NORCO, CA | |
RT
R. Spencer Trenery | GT2 | Berkeley, CA |
JV
Jim Valdez | GT2 | Portland, OR |
MV
Michael Von Quilich | GT2 | Pahrump, NV |
GT3 | Olympic Valley, CA | |
JG
John Goddard | GT3 | Lafayette, CA |
SG
Scott Graham | GT3 | Irvine, CA |
GT3 | Redding, CA | |
MH
Mike Henderson | GT3 | Alpine, CA |
DH
Dave Humphrey | GT3 | Langley, BC |
GT3 | Langley, BC | |
WM
Wolfgang Maike | GT3 | Santa Barbara, CA |
RW
Rob Warkocki | GT3 | Frankfort, IL |
MW
Mark Weimer | GT3 | rancho palos verdes, CA |
DA
Darrell Anderson | T1 | Petaluma, CA |
T1 | Chester Springs, PA | |
CB
Connie Bogan | T1 | Reno, NV |
AB
Anthony Bonino | T1 | Incline Village, NV |
T1 | Potomac, MD | |
T1 | Long Beach, CA | |
PC
Pratt Cole | T1 | Salt Lake City, UT |
KD
Kenneth Davis | T1 | Escondido, CA |
MH
Marc Hoover | T1 | Shingle Springs, CA |
T1 | San Francisco, CA | |
MP
Michael Pettiford | T1 | Louisville, CO |
T2 | Potomac, MD | |
AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | T2 | Newport Coast, CA |
T2 | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | |
NJ
Nicole Jacque | T2 | San Jose, CA |
WM
William Moore | T2 | Chagrin Falls, OH |
RP
Russ Peterson DVM | T2 | Menlo Park, CA |
KR
Kurt Rezzetano | T2 | Phoenixville, PA |
RR
Richard Rigda | T2 | Saginaw, Mi |
T2 | Fort Calhoun, NE | |
T2 | Auburn, WA | |
TW
Tom Wickersham | T3 | Piedmont, CA |
Class totals: GT1: 6GT2: 10GT3: 10T1: 11T2: 10T3: 1
AS/STL/STU/T3/T4
50
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Amy Aquilante | AS | Phoenixville, PA |
BA
Beth Aquilante | AS | Collingswood, NJ |
AS | Carmel, IN | |
TC
Todd Cook | AS | Hillsboro, OR |
JH
John Heinricy | AS | Clarkston, MI |
AM
Andrew McDermid | AS | Howell, MI |
DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA |
CQ
Christopher Qualls | AS | Yorba Linda, CA |
AS | Derwood, MD | |
BS
Bill Schepergerdes | AS | Rancho Santa Margari, CA |
KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR |
JW
Jim Wheeler | AS | Lenexa, KS |
STL | Middletown, CT | |
STL | Monterey, Ca | |
JB
James Bishop | STL | Clovis, CA |
BC
Brian Cashion | STL | Gilbert, AZ |
STL | Memphis, TN | |
MD
Mark Drennan | STL | San Jose, CA |
JG
Jason Godfrey | STL | Atherton, CA |
STL | Potomac, MD | |
JG
John Grillos | STL | Sonoma, CA |
DH
Dan Harding | STL | Dover, OH |
STL | Kansas City, MO | |
STL | Los Gatos, CA | |
STL | Vinita, OK | |
TM
Tom Mannell | STL | Crockett, CA |
RS
Robert Schader | STL | Longmont, CO |
STL | Scottsdale, AZ | |
RT
R. Spencer Trenery | STL | Berkeley, CA |
PW
Paul Whiting | STL | Las Vegas, NV |
STU | Soquel, CA | |
CR
Cameron Rogers | STU | Hayward, CA |
STU | Henderson, NV | |
BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA |
JB
John Baker | T3 | Portland, OR |
T3 | St Joseph, MI | |
MF
Marc Feinstein | T3 | Brighton, MA |
T3 | Arlington, VA | |
AK
Aaron Kaplan | T3 | Evanston, IL |
SM
Sage Marie | T3 | Huntington Beach, CA |
JO
Jason Ott | T3 | Seminole , FL |
T3 | Auburn, WA | |
T4 | Northbrook, IL | |
SC
Stan Czacki | T4 | Las Cruces, NM |
T4 | Morgan Hill, CA | |
LN
Lee Niffenegger | T4 | Santa Clarita, CA |
IS
Izzy Sanchez | T4 | San Jose, CA |
MS
Matthew Staal | T4 | Torrance, CA |
TW
Tom Wickersham | T4 | Piedmont, CA |
TW
Timothy Wise | T4 | Santa Cruz, CA |
Class totals: AS: 12STL: 18STU: 4T3: 8T4: 8
Formula Atlantic/Formula 1000/Formula Continental
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JL
John LaBrie | FB | Draper, UT |
FB | Harleysville, PA |
SM/B-SPEC
36
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
B-Spec | Brush Prairie, WA | |
TG
Thomas Grosart | B-Spec | Santa Clarita, CA |
JH
John Heinricy | B-Spec | Clarkston, MI |
BK
Brian Kelm | B-Spec | Mount Pleasant, SC |
MT
Michael Tsay | B-Spec | Irvine, CA |
B-Spec | Milford, CT | |
SM | Mesa, AZ | |
TB
T Craig Berry | SM | Tyler, TX |
LB
Luke Bickham | SM | Dallas, TX |
SM | Chandler, AZ | |
AC
Andrew Carbonell | SM | Miami, FL |
SM | Frederick, MD | |
DD
Devin Dahn | SM | Peoria, AZ |
MD
Mark Drennan | SM | San Jose, CA |
LF
Larry Fraser | SM | Novato, CA |
MG
Marco Gallaher | SM | Santa Rosa, CA |
SM | San Rafael, CA | |
JG
Jason Godfrey | SM | Atherton, CA |
JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA |
LG
Leeson Grant | SM | Danville, CA |
SM | Seattle, WA | |
CH
Charlie Hayes | SM | Sonoma, CA |
SM | Eugene, OR | |
JJ
Joey Jordan | SM | Fallbrook, CA |
SM | Los Gatos, CA | |
ML
Mike LaBouff | SM | Los Gatos, CA |
NL
Nels Lewis | SM | Portland, OR |
RL
Russell Lindemann | SM | Longmont, CO |
RN
Ramon Niebla | SM | Arcadia, CA |
JP
Juan Pineda | SM | San Francisco, CA |
SM | Phoenix, AZ | |
SM | Gaston, OR | |
SR
Seth Rowley | SM | Kawkawlin, MI |
SM | Oregon City, OR | |
SM | Palm Springs, CA | |
ES
Erik Stearns | SM | Van Buren, OH |
Class totals: B-Spec: 6SM: 30
FC/FM/P2
38
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Allaer | FC | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI |
FC | STATELINE, NV | |
GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA |
ZC
Zach Craigo | FC | Englewood, CO |
CC
Colin Cross | FC | Alameda, CA |
FC | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | |
AE
Andrew Evans | FC | Sammamish, WA |
JH
James Hakewill | FC | Los Gatos, CA |
TH
Tom Hope | FC | Downey, CA |
WK
William Kincaid | FC | Palo Alto, CA |
YL
Yufeng Luo | FC | Arcadia, CA |
MM
Michael Manning | FC | Dinuba, CA |
FC | Hartsdale, NY | |
RN
Robert Negron | FC | Morgan Hill, CA |
FC | Fresno, CA | |
DR
Douglas Rocco | FC | Sandisfield, MA |
DS
Doug Stout | FC | Pueblo, CO |
PT
Peter Thomas | FC | Fresno , CA |
FC | Livermore, CA | |
FC | Malibu, CA | |
FC | Stateline, NV | |
MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA |
BL
Bruce Lawrence | FM | Sanford, NC |
LM
Larry Mason | FM | Burbank, CA |
FM | Houston, TX | |
SR
Stuart Rettie | FM | Houston, TX |
DW
Darryl Wills | FM | league city, TX |
WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA |
P2 | Placerville, CA | |
SC
Sherman Chao | P2 | Palm Beach, FL |
RC
Richard Colburn | P2 | Northbrook, IL |
P2 | Petaluma, CA | |
JD
Jack Donnellan | P2 | Chickasha, OK |
AG
Anders Graff | P2 | Kohler, WI |
P2 | Aurora, CO | |
P2 | Aurora, CO | |
P2 | Hampstead, NC | |
MR
Mike Reupert | P2 | Hubertus, WI |
Class totals: FC: 21FM: 7P2: 10
F Production/H Production
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Patrick Crider | FP | Leesburg, VA |
EP, FP, HP, GTL, STL, T3 (SatG1)
50
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jon Brakke | EP | Milwaukee, WI |
EP | Danville, CA | |
JD
James Daniels | EP | Germantown, TN |
EP | Seal Beach, CA | |
EP | Goleta, CA | |
EP | Santa Barbara, CA | |
MH
Mike Halbrook | EP | Coppell, TX |
AJ
Anthony Jimerson | EP | Vallejo, CA |
MK
Michal Karpinski | EP | Hayward, CA |
JL
John Longwell | EP | Fallbrook, CA |
EP | Tarzana, CA | |
EP | Colleyville, TX | |
EP | Topeka, KS | |
BQ
Bruce Qvale | EP | Palm Beach Gardens, FL |
MR
Matt Reynolds | EP | Fair Oaks , Tx |
EP | Thousand Oaks, CA | |
FP | Santa Fe, NM | |
RH
Rick Harris | FP | Topeka, KS |
BH
Bill Hingston | FP | Parker, CO |
FP | Petaluma, CA | |
FP | Colorado Springs, CO | |
KK
Ken Kannard | FP | Sebring, Fl |
BL
Brian Linn | FP | Hermosa Beach, CA |
FP | Victoria, BC | |
FP | Topeka, KS | |
FP | Tulsa, OK | |
AS
Adelina Serna | FP | Portland, OR |
FP | Saint Louis, MO | |
JB
John Bower | GTL | Granada Hills, CA |
PB
Paul Bunbury | GTL | Whistler, BC |
GTL | Long Beach, CA | |
GTL | Chilliwack, BC | |
GTL | Tracy, CA | |
GTL | Conifer, CO | |
JH
James Hargrove | GTL | Surrey, BC |
GTL | Oregon City, OR | |
GTL | Petaluma, CA | |
RL
Roy Lopshire | GTL | Blue Springs, MO |
GTL | Tulsa, OK | |
GTL | West Palm Beach, FL | |
GTL | Maryland Hts, MO | |
HP | Maryland Heights, MO | |
RB
Ron Bartell | HP | Harwich, MA |
GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI |
RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | HP | Memphis, TN |
HP | Los Altos, CA | |
HP | Debary, FL | |
MM
Michael Miller | HP | Moore, SC |
HP | Austin, Tx | |
AW
Andrew Wright | HP | Murfreesboro, TN |
Class totals: EP: 16FP: 12GTL: 13HP: 9
F5, FF, FV, SRF3 (SatG2)
48
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ryan Barth | F5 | Sturgis, MI |
FE
Fred Edwards | F5 | Sturgis, MI |
F5 | Manitowoc, WI | |
WM
Wiley McMahan | F5 | covington, ga |
F5 | Brownsburg, In | |
BN
Brian Novak | F5 | Allen Park, MI |
CS
Calvin Stewart | F5 | Novi, MI |
JW
Jack Walbran | F5 | Saint Louis, MO |
RA
Randy Acock | FF | Boerne , TX |
LC
Lewis Cooper III | FF | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
FF | Tehachapi, CA | |
JG
Jeremy Grenier | FF | The Villages, FL |
FF | Los Gatos, CA | |
BK
Bill Kephart | FF | Colorado Springs, CO |
DL
David H. Livingston, Jr. | FF | Nashville, TN |
FF | Lakewood, CO | |
MM
Max Mallinen | FF | Ketchum, ID |
RM
Robert Melvin | FF | lakewood, CO |
TM
Thomas Merrill | FF | Spreckels, CA |
SM
Steve Meyer | FF | Longmont, CO |
FF | Mission, BC | |
ST
Stan Townes | FF | Santa Clara, CA |
RB
Ron Bonham | FV | Halsey, OR |
RF
Russell Fredericks | FV | Northport, NY |
FV | Tully, NY | |
ML
Marjorie Lundberg | FV | Beaverton, OR |
FV | Cedar City, Utah | |
BM
Brian McCarthy | FV | Sacramento, CA |
RN
Robert Neumeister | FV | Pueblo, CO |
FV | Manhattan, KS | |
FV | Oakdale, CA | |
RS
Rick Shields | FV | Bridgeville, PA |
RS
Roger Siebenaler | FV | North Hero, VT |
FV | Mission Viejo, CA | |
FV | Burlington, WI | |
RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA |
JW
Jonathan Weisheit | FV | Baltimore, MD |
AW
Andrew Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI |
RW
Ron Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI |
FE | Williamsburg, VA | |
RE
Reece Everard | FE | Lake Orion, MI |
SG
Steve Grundahl | FE | Blue Mounds, WI |
JH
Justin Huffman | FE | Herndon, VA |
FE | Ranson, WV | |
FE | Vacaville, CA | |
FE | Columbus, OH | |
FE | Lomita, CA | |
FE | Cave Creek, AZ |
Class totals: F5: 8FE: 9FF: 14FV: 17