Entry List
Friday
15
entries
Friday
15
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS (5) | Webster, MA |
Race Admin. (5) | Topeka, KS | |
Race Admin. (5) | Upton, MA | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar (5) | Norwich, CT |
RC
Richard Currey | Registrar (5) | Kernersville, NC |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar (5) | Fort Scott, KS |
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech (5) | Norwich, CT |
RF
Roger French | Tech (5) | Londonderry, NH |
Tech (5) | Princeton, MA | |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech (5) | BROOKLINE, NH |
Tech (5) | Groton, MA | |
Tech (5) | Averill Park, NY | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward (5) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
AU
Adriana Underwood | T & S (5) | Holbrook, MA |
T & S (5) | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 1Race Admin.: 2Registrar: 3Steward: 1T & S: 2Tech: 6
Saturday
57
entries
Saturday
57
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS (S) | Webster, MA |
PV
Peter Villaume | EMS (S) | Bartlett, NH |
SB
Salvatore Baisley | F&C (S) | Delanson, NY |
F&C (S) | Topeka, KS | |
AB
Andre Benoit | F&C (S) | Monroe, CT |
F&C (S) | Warren, VT | |
F&C (S) | Warren, VT | |
JC
Jon Coffin | F&C (S) | Maryland, NY |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C (S) | Toronto, ON |
SH
Sean Harple | F&C (S) | Burlington, VT |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C (S) | Andover, MA |
F&C (S) | Salem, NH | |
F&C (S) | Gouldsboro, ME | |
F&C (S) | Clarksburg, MA | |
F&C (S) | Clarksburg, MA | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C (S) | Pepperell, ma |
F&C (S) | New Britain, CT | |
F&C (S) | Brookline, NH | |
F&C (S) | Spruce Head, ME | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C (S) | Berlin, CT |
JN
Joshua Neumann | F&C (S) | Farmington, CT |
JR
Joseph Rajan | F&C (S) | Nashua, NH |
DR
Donnie Roberts | F&C (S) | Bondsville, MA |
F&C (S) | Ludlow, MA | |
JS
Jacob Sadowski | F&C (S) | Hebron, CT |
F&C (S) | Slingerlands, NY | |
F&C (S) | Newton, MA | |
BA
Becky Adams | Grid (S) | Putnam, CT |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid (S) | Gouldsboro, ME |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid (S) | Danbury, CT |
Grid (S) | Danbury, CT | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid (S) | West Hartford, CT |
Grid (S) | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits (S) | Norwich, CT |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | Pits (S) | North Dartmouth, MA |
Race Admin. (S) | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. (S) | Upton, MA | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar (S) | Norwich, CT |
RC
Richard Currey | Registrar (S) | Kernersville, NC |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar (S) | Fort Scott, KS |
RF
Roger French | Tech (S) | Londonderry, NH |
Tech (S) | Princeton, MA | |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech (S) | BROOKLINE, NH |
Tech (S) | Averill Park, NY | |
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Sound (S) | Hoosick Falls, NY |
Starters (S) | Suffield, CT | |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters (S) | Brewster, NY |
CC
Christopher Collins | Steward (S) | Mount Airy, MD |
Steward (S) | Milford, NH | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward (S) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
GM
Grant McStay | Steward (S) | New Britain, CT |
Steward (S) | Groton, MA | |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward (S) | Knollwood, TX |
Steward (S) | Milton, MA | |
RR
Robert Rund | T & S (S) | Medway, MA |
AU
Adriana Underwood | T & S (S) | Holbrook, MA |
T & S (S) | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 2F&C: 25Grid: 6Pits: 2Race Admin.: 2Registrar: 3Sound: 1Starters: 2Steward: 7T & S: 3Tech: 4
Sunday
52
entries
Sunday
52
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS (7) | Webster, MA |
PV
Peter Villaume | EMS (7) | Bartlett, NH |
SB
Salvatore Baisley | F&C (7) | Delanson, NY |
F&C (7) | Topeka, KS | |
F&C (7) | Warren, VT | |
F&C (7) | Warren, VT | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C (7) | Toronto, ON |
SH
Sean Harple | F&C (7) | Burlington, VT |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C (7) | Andover, MA |
F&C (7) | Salem, NH | |
F&C (7) | Gouldsboro, ME | |
F&C (7) | Clarksburg, MA | |
F&C (7) | Clarksburg, MA | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C (7) | Pepperell, ma |
F&C (7) | New Britain, CT | |
F&C (7) | Brookline, NH | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C (7) | Berlin, CT |
F&C (7) | Winchester, MA | |
DR
Donnie Roberts | F&C (7) | Bondsville, MA |
F&C (7) | Ludlow, MA | |
F&C (7) | Slingerlands, NY | |
F&C (7) | Newton, MA | |
BA
Becky Adams | Grid (7) | Putnam, CT |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid (7) | Gouldsboro, ME |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid (7) | Danbury, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid (7) | West Hartford, CT |
Grid (7) | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits (7) | Norwich, CT |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | Pits (7) | North Dartmouth, MA |
Race Admin. (7) | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. (7) | Upton, MA | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar (7) | Norwich, CT |
RC
Richard Currey | Registrar (7) | Kernersville, NC |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar (7) | Fort Scott, KS |
RF
Roger French | Tech (7) | Londonderry, NH |
Tech (7) | Princeton, MA | |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech (7) | BROOKLINE, NH |
Tech (7) | Averill Park, NY | |
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Sound (7) | Hoosick Falls, NY |
Starters (7) | Suffield, CT | |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters (7) | Brewster, NY |
CC
Christopher Collins | Steward (7) | Mount Airy, MD |
DF
David Faita | Steward (7) | Monson, Ma |
Steward (7) | Milford, NH | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward (7) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
GM
Grant McStay | Steward (7) | New Britain, CT |
Steward (7) | Groton, MA | |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward (7) | Knollwood, TX |
Steward (7) | Milton, MA | |
RR
Robert Rund | T & S (7) | Medway, MA |
AU
Adriana Underwood | T & S (7) | Holbrook, MA |
T & S (7) | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 2F&C: 20Grid: 5Pits: 2Race Admin.: 2Registrar: 3Sound: 1Starters: 2Steward: 8T & S: 3Tech: 4