Entry List
Solo Event
39
entries
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AT
Amit Thorat | SS | Columbus, IN |
A Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
AS | Columbus, IN |
C Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
CS | Nineveh, IN | Hicks & Nogan Expert Witness Consultants or Me |
D Street
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Robert Braun | DS | Batesville, IN | ||
DS | Columbus, IN | |||
JK
Joseph King | DS | Columbus, IN | ||
DS | Plymouth, MI |
F Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RF
Robert Farr | FS | WHITELAND, IN | ||
WF
William Farr | FS | Brownsburg, IN |
G Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NB
Noah Benjamin | GS | Columbus, IN |
H Street
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HS | Portland, OR | |||
LD
Logan Dales | HS | Greenwood, 64 | ||
PD
Parker Dales | HS | Greenwood, 64 | ||
SD
Scott Dales | HS | Greenwood, IN | ||
HS | Whitestown, IN |
Street Modified
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SH
Sam Hutchison | SM | Seymour, IN | Hold On Garage | |
JM
John Malina | SM | Columbus, IN | ||
SM | Columbus, IN | |||
MU
Micah Uemura | SM | Columbus, IN | ||
MV
Matthew Volmerding | SM | Hope, IN |
Street Modified FWD
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BD
Ben Davenport | SMF | Columbus, IN | ||
SMF | Columbus, IN | |||
NJ
Nick Julian | SMF | Ellettsville, In | ||
NK
Nikhil Khopkar | SMF | COLUMBUS, Indiana | ||
JS
Jacob Smith | SMF | Columbus, IN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TA
Todd Acton | CAM-C | Columbus, IN | ||
CAM-C | Shelbyville, IN |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DC
David Chader | STR | Trafalgar, IN | Terra Vitae Environmental | |
JC
Jae Hun Choi | STR | REDFORD, MI | Berba Racing | |
STR | COLUMBUS, IN | |||
AL
Alex LaRose | STR | Franklin, IN | Brake Ducks | |
STR | Greenwood, IN | Snickers Tour | ||
STR | Santa Clara, CA | Barbara Racing |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BM
Bernard McGee | ASP | Morgantown, WV |
Herritage Classic Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HCS | Indianapolis, IN |
C Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CM | Lafayette, IN | tom wagamuth properties |
Formula SAE Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSAEL | Franklin, IN |