Entry List
AM Session
53
entries
MINI Class
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | MINI | Fairfax, VA | ||
AD
Alicyn Drew | MINI | Alexandria, VA | ||
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
BE
Bob Esser | MINI | Bethesda, MD | ||
MINI | Washington, DC | |||
MINI | Frederick, MD |
STOCK 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DE
David Escalante | S1 | San Diego, CA | Tommy Salami | |
MW
Matthias Wiepke | S1 | Mechanicsville, MD |
STOCK 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jim Arnold | S2 | Ashburn, VA | ||
MC
Matthew Cummings | S2 | Fairfax Station, VA |
STOCK 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arthur | S3 | Sterling, VA | ||
BS
Brian Shipman | S3 | Spotsylvania, VA |
TUNER 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CV
Cody Voth | T1 | Fairfax, VA |
TUNER 2
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kyle Baca | T2 | Arlington, VA | ||
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | T2 | Washington, DC | ||
MD
Manuel De Pena | T2 | Bulverde, TX | ||
RJ
Richard Jarin | T2 | Alexandria, VA | ||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T2 | Washington, DC | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T2 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
ZP
Zachary Pullins | T2 | Columbia, MD | ||
AS
Abheek Sen | T2 | Rockville, MD | ||
SW
Steve Watson | T2 | Centreville, VA |
TUNER 3
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BH
Bob Hausmann | T3 | Joppa, MD | ||
T3 | Vienna, VA | |||
BR
Bryan Rundell | T3 | Herndon, VA | ||
SW
Steven Woods | T3 | Mechanicsville, MD |
MODIFIED
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | M | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
M | WALDORF, MD | Turner Motorsport, getBMWparts.com, Always Fighting For Kayla Foundation | ||
SF
Scott Felicito | M | Arlington, VA | ||
KF
Kenneth Figgins | M | Gainesville, VA | ||
KM
KC Milani | M | San Diego, CA | ||
DP
David Patrick Wroe | M | Chesapeake, VA |
PAX Class
21
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
VB
Vince Bly | PAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
DB
Daniel Bragason | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Karcepts.com, Team Impulse, RelayforLife.org | |
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
CD
Christopher Doorley | PAX | Alexandria, VA | ||
GD
Graham Doorley | PAX | San Jose, CA | ||
OE
Okas Elam | PAX | Herndon, VA | ||
PAX | Bel Air, MD | |||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | N/a | |
TL
Tim Lavery | PAX | Monkton, MD | ||
TL
Tom Layton | PAX | Costa Mesa, CA | Karcepts | |
HL
Howard Leikin | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
CS
Cale Simon | PAX | Forest Hill, MD | Retirement | |
JS
Jason Simon | PAX | Forest Hill, MD | Retirement | |
PV
Peter Van Sickler | PAX | Cantonsville, MD | ||
MV
Michael VanSickler | PAX | Columbia, MD | ||
BV
Blaine Voth | PAX | Fairfax, VA | ||
TW
Timothy Walker | PAX | Bowie, MD | Team Impulse | |
LW
Lenny Woolcock | PAX | Alexandria, VA |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
20
entries
MINI Class
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KD
Katherine DeWitt | MINI | Reston, VA | ||
LD
Laura Dunlop | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
HE
Haemish Edgerton | MINI | Annandale, VA | ||
MINI | Mc Lean, VA | |||
MP
Michael Pantiuk | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | MINI | Annapolis, MD | Drunken Penguin Autocross |
STOCK 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | Kansas City, MO | |||
JG
Jonathan Glass | S1 | Richmond, VA | ||
MO
Marla Owczarek | S1 | Annapolis, MD |
TUNER 2
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BF
Ben Fred | T2 | Falls Church, VA | ||
HR
Hoger Reg | T2 | Traverse City, MI | ||
JR
John Richardson | T2 | Falls Church, VA |
PAX Class
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MD
Michael Darnell | PAX | Baltimore, MD | Mazdaspeed Motorsports | |
PAX | FAIRFAX, VA | Stranoparts | ||
AD
Aure Delaitre | PAX | Washington, DC | ||
JH
James Harris | PAX | RESTON, VA | Thanks, Karcepts | |
CH
Christopher Higgins | PAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
JK
James King | PAX | Charlotte hall, MD | Five Percent Slip | |
KO
Kwaku Opoku | PAX | Sparks Glencoe, MD | ||
HW
Howard Wentworth Jr | PAX | Leonardtown, MD | wentworth's collision works |