Entry List
Day 1
46
entries
X Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | X (CAMS) | Longmont, CO | ||||
93 | JL
Jeffrey Lund | X (HS) | Colorado Springs, Co | |||
99 | X (STU) | Brighton, CO | Garrett Turbochargers, Nitrous Express, Hoosier Tire, Kentucky Fried Chicken | |||
126 | MM
Mark Melchior | X (CAMS) | Littleton , CO | |||
199 | JD
James Darden | X (ESP) | Brighton, CO |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | TB
Terry Brown | CAMC (CAMC) | Fort Collins, CO |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | DH
David Hoagland | KM (KM) | Colorado Springs, CO | Red Neck Racing, TrueMX.com, Dad |
Classic American Muscle Sports
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | SS
Salil Shukla | CAMS (CAMS) | Greenwood Village, CO | |||
90 | BN
Brandon Nelson | CAMS (CAMS) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
162 | DT
Doug Tabb | CAMS (CAMS) | Golden, CO | |||
190 | CAMS (CAMS) | Colorado Springs, CO |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MS
Mark Sheehan | SS (SS) | Littleton, CO | |||
17 | GS
Glynn Sheehan | SS (SS) | Littleton, CO |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AS (AS) | Pueblo, CO | Social security | |||
96 | DH
Dan Heydlauff | AS (AS) | Palmer Lake, CO | Facilities Contracting INC. |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | BS (BS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||||
60 | AW
Aaron Walker | BS (BS) | Castle Rock, CO | |||
86 | ED
Emily Danti | BS (BS) | Colorado Springs, CO | WorldBicycleRelief.org | ||
186 | BS (BS) | Colorado Springs, CO | WorldBicycleRelief.org |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | CS (CS) | Colorado Springs, CO |
D Street
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BK
Braeden Kennedy | DS (DS) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
32 | KS
Kevin Shaw | DS (DS) | Denver, CO | |||
48 | DS (DS) | Pueblo, CO | ||||
49 | SR
Sayge Ross | DS (DS) | Pueblo, CO | |||
62 | DS (DS) | Morrison, CO | AutoHaus Boulder | |||
68 | TH
Tom Hoagland | DS (DS) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
85 | DS (DS) | Westminster, CO | Redneck Jesus | |||
185 | DS (DS) | Westminster, CO | Brian Kelly |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JT
Jeffrey Tattershall | GS (GS) | Mead, CO | Muffin Racing | ||
26 | SS
Sam Sheehan | GS (GS) | Littleton, CO | |||
123 | CT
Chelsea Tattershall | GS (GS) | Mead, CO | Muffin Racing |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS (HS) | Castle Rock, CO | ||||
8 | GS
Greg Sheehan | HS (HS) | Littleton, CO | |||
28 | HS (HS) | Arvada, CO | ||||
50 | RN
Robin Newton | HS (HS) | Como, CO | |||
54 | SF
Sara Frame | HS (HS) | Denver, CO |
Street Touring R
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STR (STR) | Littleton, CO | S & J Advisors, LLC | |||
66 | STR (STR) | Highlands Ranch, CO |
Street Touring X
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JH
Jeff Hurckes | STX (STX) | Dunlap, il |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | SH
Stephen Hoagland | BSP (BSP) | Colorado Springs, CO |
Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | ST (STF) | Centennial, CO | Thanks Jeff! |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | RS
Ryan Sotak | DSP (DSP) | colorado springs, CO |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | BE
Bob Ely | CP (CP) | Colorado Springs, CO | Acme Racing |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | KS
Ken Smith | AM (AM) | Parker, CO |
Open Street Touring
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | OST (SSM) | Pueblo, CO | ||||
100 | DA
David Achammer | OST (SM) | Arvada, CO |