Entry List
PRO
11
entries
PRO
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JS
Jason Schrage | PRO | Diamond City, AB | ||
58 | TB
Tom Bodrovics | PRO | |||
70 | CL
Carter Lowry | PRO | Rocky Mountain House, AB | ||
78 | PRO | Calgary, AB | |||
198 | PRO | ||||
368 | LS
Luke Sydor | PRO | Edmonton, AB | ||
384 | CC
Cole Chapman | PRO | |||
434 | PRO | Coleman, AB | |||
438 | PK
Pete Keeping | PRO | Okotoks, AB | ||
579 | PRO | Spruce Grove, AB | |||
713 | BM
Boston Montgomery | PRO | Logan Lake, BC |
EXPERT
10
entries
EXPERT
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | EXPERT | Beaumont, AB | |||
28 | GD
Grady Dyck | EXPERT | Lethbridge, AB | ||
94 | PI
Peter Issler | EXPERT | |||
111 | EXPERT | Sherwood Park, AB. | |||
220 | CC
Chase Cuthbertson | EXPERT | Rocky View County, AB | ||
332 | BB
Brennen Brosinsky | EXPERT | Rocky Mountain House, AB | ||
408 | JB
John Brown | EXPERT | High River, AB | ||
651 | AS
Arjan Spelt | EXPERT | |||
839 | TS
Travis Sydor | EXPERT | Edmonton, AB | ||
994 | KA
Kielin Ankey | EXPERT | Red Deer, AB |
VET MASTER
7
entries
VET MASTER
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | VET MASTER | Calgary, AB | |||
82 | SS
Steven Sanders | VET MASTER | Peace River, AB | ||
90 | AP
Aj Prockiw | VET MASTER | Edmonton, AB | ||
190 | JB
Jon Burton | VET MASTER | Kamloops, BC | ||
246 | VET MASTER | Rockyview , AB | |||
441 | DS
Doug Saganiuk | VET MASTER | Parkland county, AB | ||
583 | BL
Brandon Lowe | VET MASTER | Westbank, BC |
LADIES PRO
3
entries
LADIES PRO
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | LADIES PRO | Cochrane, AB | |||
53 | MH
Melissa Harten | LADIES PRO | calgary, AB | ||
92 | LADIES PRO |
30+A
15
entries
30+A
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 30+A | Canada, AB | |||
81 | JS
Joseph Sapach | 30+A | Innisfail, AB | ||
107 | DK
Dana Klassen | 30+A | Bowden, AB | ||
116 | sC
shaun Carroll | 30+A | Cochrane, AB | ||
117 | KB
Kyle Bodrug | 30+A | Calgary, Ab | ||
137 | 30+A | Red Deer, AB | |||
155 | MM
Michal Michalik | 30+A | Calgary, AB | ||
223 | 30+A | Airdrie, AB | |||
233 | CP
Colin Pals | 30+A | Edmonton, AB | ||
300 | HK
Hermann Kukowski | 30+A | Rocky Mountain House, AB | ||
335 | RB
Rene Belanger | 30+A | Edmonton, AB | ||
433 | pl
peter luckai | 30+A | Sherwood Park, AB | ||
512 | RG
Rob Gimber | 30+A | |||
684 | JS
Justin Slaunwhite | 30+A | Red Deer County, AB | ||
779 | 30+A | Fort Saskatchewan, AB |
40+A
19
entries
40+A
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NJ
Neil Jesse | 40+A | Coaldale , Ab | ||
6 | BF
Bret Fazzio | 40+A | Lethbridge, AB | ||
24 | TM
Tom Machnik | 40+A | |||
49 | TE
Terry Elvey | 40+A | Calgary, AB | ||
79 | 40+A | Cochrane, ab | |||
80 | SM
Steve Milthorp | 40+A | Calgary , AB | ||
112 | JB
Jesse Byrne | 40+A | |||
132 | SB
Steve Burton | 40+A | Rocky Mountain House, AB | ||
139 | TB
Tim Bruce | 40+A | Calgary , AB | ||
197 | SR
Shawn Rennick | 40+A | Calgary, AB | ||
206 | MC
Monty Clark | 40+A | |||
221 | 40+A | Golden, BC | |||
454 | WA
Warren Alsip | 40+A | Okotoks, AB | ||
476 | 40+A | Sturgeon County, AB | |||
553 | 40+A | Edmonton, AB | |||
585 | 40+A | Airdrie, AB | |||
717 | 40+A | Calgary, AB | |||
826 | GL
Grant Langland | 40+A | |||
974 | 40+A | Calgary , Ab |
INTERMEDIATE
19
entries
INTERMEDIATE
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JM
Jorden Mccuaig | INTERMEDIATE | Parkland county, AB | ||
25 | DB
Deegan Boudreau | INTERMEDIATE | Sherwood Park, AB | ||
56 | LA
Lemmy Ayerhart | INTERMEDIATE | Coaldale, AB | ||
115 | EP
Evan Poulton | INTERMEDIATE | |||
188 | JL
Jace Larson | INTERMEDIATE | Black Diamond, AB | ||
195 | INTERMEDIATE | Calgary, Ab | |||
316 | INTERMEDIATE | Bruderheim , AB | |||
424 | INTERMEDIATE | Fort Saskatchewan, AB | |||
611 | EP
Ethan Paridaen | INTERMEDIATE | |||
653 | CS
Cory Spelt | INTERMEDIATE | |||
656 | BH
Brandon Horrocks | INTERMEDIATE | Lacombe County , AB | ||
703 | JC
Jacob Crowe-Swords | INTERMEDIATE | Carseland, AB | ||
747 | DA
Dawson Alsip | INTERMEDIATE | Okotoks , AB | ||
757 | LK
Levi Kalkman | INTERMEDIATE | |||
844 | NG
Noah Galbraith | INTERMEDIATE | Lower Nicola, BC | ||
1000 | SS
Sawyer Schell | INTERMEDIATE | Calgary, AB | ||
1088 | KT
Kian Tweed | INTERMEDIATE | Kamloops, BC | ||
1213 | INTERMEDIATE | CALGARY, AB | |||
1414 | TR
Tanner Robertson | INTERMEDIATE | Calgary, AB |
LADIES EXPERT
6
entries
LADIES EXPERT
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | AP
Aj Prockiw | LADIES EXPERT | Edmonton, AB | ||
113 | LADIES EXPERT | Rockyview , AB | |||
147 | CI
Corey Ireton | LADIES EXPERT | Cochrane, AB | ||
207 | MC
Maty Chapman | LADIES EXPERT | |||
228 | SL
Shaylyn Lewis-Saganiuk | LADIES EXPERT | Parkland county, AB | ||
233 | LB
Lisa Belanger | LADIES EXPERT | Edmonton, AB |
50+
11
entries
50+
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | TP
Tom Porter | 50+ | Calgary, AB | ||
133 | GF
Gerry Ferguson | 50+ | Edmonton, ab | ||
216 | CB
Cyril Bradbury | 50+ | Calgary , AB | ||
235 | DD
Darren Davies | 50+ | |||
247 | CA
Carlin Ayerhart | 50+ | Lethbridge County, AB | ||
367 | AC
Andrew Cradduck | 50+ | Invermere, BC | ||
458 | JH
Joel Huberdeau | 50+ | Wetaskiwin, AB | ||
756 | CB
Chris Brandt | 50+ | Edmonton, AB | ||
771 | JL
James Lay | 50+ | Calgary, AB | ||
972 | 50+ | Rocky View County, CA | |||
1177 | TT
Todd Tweed | 50+ | Kamloops, BC |
60+ Legends
5
entries
60+
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DC
Dylan Cartwright | 60+ | |||
161 | LD
Lionel Dumontier | 60+ | |||
315 | DS
David Sheridan | 60+ | West Kelowna, BC | ||
762 | RH
Rob Harsch | 60+ | Edmonton, AB | ||
910 | RS
Ron Scott | 60+ | Rocky Mountain House, AB |
30+B
17
entries
30+B
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30+B | Edmonton, AB | |||
9 | DS
Doug Shaw | 30+B | Calgary, AB | ||
35 | VC
Vance Caudron | 30+B | Sturgeon county, Ab. | ||
99 | JV
Johannes Van Der wind | 30+B | Rocky Mountain House , Ab | ||
145 | 30+B | red deer, AB | |||
175 | JW
James Webster | 30+B | Drayton Valley, AB | ||
182 | 30+B | Millet, AB | |||
255 | RZ
Reto Zueger | 30+B | Ponoka, AB | ||
324 | 30+B | Calgary, AB | |||
388 | KL
Keegan Leiterman | 30+B | Fort Saskatchewan, AB | ||
389 | QT
Qwin Thiesen | 30+B | Calgary, AB | ||
501 | AK
Andrew Kramer | 30+B | Langdon, AB | ||
550 | AW
Andy Wells | 30+B | spruce grove, ab | ||
601 | JG
Jeff Geffroy | 30+B | Calgary, AB | ||
672 | RB
Ryan Bjorgum | 30+B | Camrose, AB | ||
770 | MS
Mike Sapinski | 30+B | Onoway, AB | ||
880 | TR
Travis Robinson | 30+B | Calgary, AB |
40+B
17
entries
40+B
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 40+B | Calgary, AB | |||
45 | GL
Gary Lucas | 40+B | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
54 | ML
Mark Lucas | 40+B | Red Deer county, AB | ||
146 | MB
Michael Bernardin | 40+B | Sherwood Park, AB | ||
157 | AC
Andrew Chuckrey | 40+B | St Albert, AB | ||
179 | 40+B | Condor, AB | |||
205 | RB
Ryan Brown | 40+B | Caroline, AB | ||
269 | 40+B | Drumheller, AB | |||
303 | 40+B | Coaldale, AB | |||
323 | 40+B | Calgary , AB | |||
359 | 40+B | Eckville, AB | |||
399 | NL
Neil Lachance | 40+B | warburg, ab | ||
588 | 40+B | Eckville , AB | |||
666 | 40+B | Drumheller, AB | |||
777 | WG
Wayne Green | 40+B | Calgary, AB | ||
930 | 40+B | ||||
975 | TL
Trevor Lucas | 40+B | Edmonton, AB |
JUNIOR
25
entries
JUNIOR
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TJ
Ty Jesse | JUNIOR | |||
32 | TM
Tanner Mccuaig | JUNIOR | Parkland county, AB | ||
54 | JL
Jaden Lucas | JUNIOR | Red Deer county, AB | ||
93 | CF
Caydants Featherling | JUNIOR | Cranbrook, BC | ||
96 | DF
Damen Featherling | JUNIOR | Cranbrook, BC | ||
112 | JB
Jacob Byrne | JUNIOR | |||
146 | TB
Thomas Bernardin | JUNIOR | Sherwood Park, AB | ||
157 | BC
Ben Chuckrey | JUNIOR | St Albert, AB | ||
208 | AL
Aidyn Lee | JUNIOR | Eckville, AB | ||
210 | RL
Ryston Lee | JUNIOR | eckville, AB | ||
232 | BC
Blaze Crowe | JUNIOR | |||
251 | BM
Brawn Mckay | JUNIOR | Condor, AB | ||
327 | MF
Morgan Franklin | JUNIOR | Heffley Creek, BC | ||
413 | CH
Cole Hannan | JUNIOR | calgary, AB | ||
420 | JUNIOR | Nanton, AB | |||
452 | JUNIOR | Sundre, AB | |||
595 | LW
Logan Winter | JUNIOR | Fort Saskatchewan, AB | ||
654 | AS
Aiden Spelt | JUNIOR | |||
696 | JUNIOR | Calgary, AB | |||
727 | JM
John McLaine | JUNIOR | Calgary, AB | ||
766 | JUNIOR | Eckville , AB | |||
914 | JUNIOR | Rocky View County, CA | |||
999 | JUNIOR | Eckville, AB | |||
1171 | JUNIOR | bentley, AB | |||
1188 | JUNIOR | Calgary, AB |
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
5
entries
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BS
Brittany Schrage | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | |||
36 | AP
Ashley Pickering | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | Cranbrook, BC | ||
143 | EG
Eva Galbraith | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | Lower Nicola, BC | ||
307 | LG
Lexi Galbraith | LADIES INTERMEDIATE | Lower Nicola, BC | ||
901 | MB
Melissa Byrne | LADIES INTERMEDIATE |
BEGINNER
8
entries
BEGINNER
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | LA
Lucas Adams | BEGINNER | calgary, AB | ||
230 | BEGINNER | Didsbury, AB | |||
404 | BEGINNER | Parkland County, AB | |||
414 | TH
Trevor Hannan | BEGINNER | Calgary, AB | ||
509 | IS
Ian Sadler | BEGINNER | Rocky View County, AB | ||
531 | BEGINNER | Didsbury , AB | |||
1111 | GC
German Contreras | BEGINNER | Calgary, AB | ||
1421 | BEGINNER | Edmonton, Ab |
KIDS EXPERT
8
entries
KIDS EXPERT
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TJ
Ty Jesse | KIDS EXPERT | |||
19 | BC
Ben Chuckrey | KIDS EXPERT | St Albert, AB | ||
53 | RC
Reid Chuckrey | KIDS EXPERT | St Albert, AB | ||
187 | TM
Titan McIntosh | KIDS EXPERT | Stauffer, AB | ||
222 | BC
Blaze Crowe | KIDS EXPERT | |||
335 | KIDS EXPERT | Eckville, AB | |||
420 | KIDS EXPERT | Nanton, AB | |||
712 | JB
Jacob Byrne | KIDS EXPERT |
SPORTSMAN
3
entries
SPORTSMAN
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | SPORTSMAN | Calgary, AB | |||
288 | SPORTSMAN | Cochrane, AB | |||
945 | SPORTSMAN | Cochrane, AB |
KIDS INTERMEDIATE
10
entries
KIDS INTERMEDIATE
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | KC
Katie Crowe-Swords | KIDS INTER | Carseland, AB | ||
68 | RE
Ronin Elvey | KIDS INTER | Calgary, AB | ||
101 | BL
Brekyn Lucas | KIDS INTER | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
111 | GF
Gavin Fehr | KIDS INTER | Turner Valley, AB | ||
303 | RB
Ryan Brown | KIDS INTER | Caroline, AB | ||
313 | AH
Alexis Hannan | KIDS INTER | calgary, AB | ||
354 | KG
Kayla Gimber | KIDS INTER | |||
559 | KIDS INTER | Edmonton, AB | |||
655 | HS
Hailey Spelt | KIDS INTER | |||
900 | GB
Gavin Byrne | KIDS INTER |
LADIES JUNIOR
10
entries
LADIES JUNIOR
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MS
Mary Shaw | LADIES JUNIOR | Turner Valley, AB | ||
57 | JL
Jordan Labas | LADIES JUNIOR | Airdrie, AB | ||
78 | LADIES JUNIOR | Pincher Creek, Ab | |||
97 | KN
Kayla Neels | LADIES JUNIOR | Lethbridge, AB | ||
273 | RB
Ryan Brown | LADIES JUNIOR | Caroline, AB | ||
652 | WS
Woulien Spelt | LADIES JUNIOR | |||
711 | LADIES JUNIOR | Calgary, AB | |||
715 | LADIES JUNIOR | calgary, AB | |||
771 | SD
Stacie DeGray | LADIES JUNIOR | Cochrane, AB | ||
999 | IB
Isabella Bley | LADIES JUNIOR | Lethbridge, AB |
KIDS JUNIOR
13
entries
KIDS JUNIOR
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JO
Jasper O'Dwyer | KIDS JUNIOR | |||
40 | CF
Colin Froese | KIDS JUNIOR | Bentley , AB | ||
42 | CM
Chase Miller | KIDS JUNIOR | High River, AB | ||
99 | KIDS JUNIOR | Pincher Creek, Ab | |||
119 | KIDS JUNIOR | Sweetgrass, MT | |||
155 | KIDS JUNIOR | calgary, AB | |||
177 | BH
Blake Hetherington | KIDS JUNIOR | Rimbey, AB | ||
190 | RB
Ryan Brown | KIDS JUNIOR | Caroline, AB | ||
199 | KIDS JUNIOR | Eckville, AB | |||
200 | KIDS JUNIOR | Cochrane, AB | |||
585 | JD
Jack Dean | KIDS JUNIOR | Airdrie, AB | ||
657 | TK
Tiffany Kisjes | KIDS JUNIOR | Lacombe County , AB | ||
733 | KIDS JUNIOR | Eckville , AB |
LADIES BEGINNER
12
entries
LADIES BEGINNER
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | LADIES BEGINNER | Eckville, AB | |||
39 | LADIES BEGINNER | Calgary, AB | |||
43 | BL
Beverley Lachance | LADIES BEGINNER | warburg, ab | ||
48 | LADIES BEGINNER | Eckville, AB | |||
118 | LADIES BEGINNER | Turner Valley , AB | |||
317 | TL
Terri Lucas | LADIES BEGINNER | Edmonton, AB | ||
422 | LADIES BEGINNER | Calgary, AB | |||
448 | CS
Carmen Sydor | LADIES BEGINNER | Edmonton, AB | ||
506 | LF
Lisa Ferguson | LADIES BEGINNER | Athabasca , Ab | ||
666 | LADIES BEGINNER | Coaldale, AB | |||
733 | LADIES BEGINNER | Eckville , AB | |||
998 | LADIES BEGINNER | warburg, ab |
KIDS BEGINNER
13
entries
KIDS BEGINNER
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | EF
Ethan Ferguson | KIDS BEGINNER | Claresholm, AB | ||
33 | PO
Parker O'Dwyer | KIDS BEGINNER | |||
38 | LD
Lexi Duffy | KIDS BEGINNER | Beaumont , AB | ||
54 | AG
Alex Gimber | KIDS BEGINNER | |||
100 | DV
Dominic Van Der wind | KIDS BEGINNER | Rocky Mountain House , Ab | ||
212 | ML
Maisy Lucas | KIDS BEGINNER | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
304 | KIDS BEGINNER | Leduc County, AB | |||
319 | KIDS BEGINNER | Black Diamond, AB | |||
402 | KIDS BEGINNER | Black Diamond, AB | |||
552 | KIDS BEGINNER | Edmonton, AB | |||
618 | KIDS BEGINNER | Okotoks , AB | |||
701 | RM
Ryder Miller | KIDS BEGINNER | High River, AB | ||
944 | KIDS BEGINNER | Cochrane, AB |
PEE WEE EXPERT
6
entries
PEE WEE EXPERT
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AH
Aaron Hetherington | PEE WEE EXPERT | Rimbey, AB | ||
30 | NI
Nate Ireton | PEE WEE EXPERT | Cochrane, AB | ||
45 | AB
Austin Boddy | PEE WEE EXPERT | Rockyview , AB | ||
94 | LM
Landon McAdam | PEE WEE EXPERT | Edmonton, AB | ||
328 | AH
Austin Hetherington | PEE WEE EXPERT | Rimbey, AB | ||
770 | MS
Mike Sapinski | PEE WEE EXPERT | Onoway, AB |
PEE WEE INTERMEDIATE
4
entries
PEE WEE INTERMEDIATE
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | PEE WEE INTER | Pincher Creek, Ab | |||
333 | JL
Jaxon Lucas | PEE WEE INTER | Edmonton, AB | ||
393 | LH
Levi Hetherington | PEE WEE INTER | Rimbey, AB | ||
616 | PEE WEE INTER | Okotoks , AB |
PEE WEE BEGINNER
7
entries
PEE WEE BEGINNER
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ES
Emery Schrage | PEE WEE BEGINNER | |||
16 | KS
Kinlee Schrage | PEE WEE BEGINNER | Diamond City, Ab | ||
45 | PEE WEE BEGINNER | Rocky View County, AB | |||
70 | MS
Mike Sapinski | PEE WEE BEGINNER | Onoway, AB | ||
115 | BP
Barrett Poulton | PEE WEE BEGINNER | Acme, AB | ||
123 | PEE WEE BEGINNER | Pincher Creek, Ab | |||
720 | SC
Sawyer Chapman | PEE WEE BEGINNER | Okotoks, AB |