Event
89 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
55
RA
Roger Affeldt
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueMetamora, MI
23
profile photo
Ben Armstead
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkHolly, MI
63
KA
Kyle Arwood
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowFerndale, MI
-
profile photo
Steve Asvitt
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedTroy, MI
18
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
17
JB
Jeff Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
28
JB
Josh Becker
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteMilford, MI
72
AB
A.J. Bisci
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedFarmington Hills, MI
44
profile photo
Bruce Blow
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueAuburn Hills, MI
45
SB
Scott Blow
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowAllen Park, MI
65
profile photo
Mike Bommarito
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteALGONAC, MI
31
profile photo
Brice Burkhardt
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkAuburn Hills, MI
15
KC
Ken Callihan
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteBrighton, MI
7
SC
Steve Callihan
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoanoke, IN
30
JC
Junao Cheng
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkColumbus, OH
40
GC
Greg Cohan
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedSterling Heights, MI
95
PC
Preston Cook
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteClawson, MI
59
profile photo
Ian Cutchey
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteHolly, MI
-
SD
Stefano Del Serrone
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedClinton Township, MI
8
ND
Nicolas Ducourouble
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowREDFORD, MI
24
BD
Brian Duffney
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteNorth Branch, MI
33
profile photo
Jonathan Edwards
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWayne, MI
20
PE
Philip Edwards
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWayne, MI
51
profile photo
Richard Endress
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteOscoda, MI
-
DE
Davis Eng
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedAnn Arbor, MI
-
profile photo
Alex Eskenazi-Gold
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedFerndale, MI
50
TF
Thomas Filipucci
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedTroy, MI
41
JF
Josh Fine
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWhite Lake, MI
3
CF
Corey Fischmann
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFerndale, MI
9
profile photo
Edward Frank
NewHPDE-4BlueWaterford, MI
56
AG
Alex Gehl
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWaterford, MI
-
profile photo
Cade Giebel
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedSouth Lyon, MI
26
TG
Tim Gilbert
ConfirmedHPDE-2Pink
54
profile photo
Cody Gillean
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedClarkston, MI
-
profile photo
Ken Hardman
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedClarkston, MI
53
AH
Alexandre Herpin
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRochester Hills, MI
32
profile photo
Justin Hill
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWyandotte, MI
-
RH
Richard Hogan
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedGrand Blanc, MI
67
profile photo
Mike Howie
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWaterford, MI
60
TH
Todd Hudson
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhitePontiac, MI
112
JH
Justin Hutmacher
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueFowlerville, MI
47
TK
Tim Kainu
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedBerkley, MI
75
gk
gary kosiba
NewHPDE-3BlueClarkston, MI
5
SK
Scott Kotchi
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueShelby Twp, MI
37
profile photo
Alan Kraska
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedSterling Heights, MI
-
profile photo
Theodore Kress
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedHighland, MI
66
RK
Robert Kuhn
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueIda, MI
19
KL
Kevin Lapprich
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedSTERLING HTS, MI
12
JL
Jerry Li
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkROYAL OAK, MI
-
MM
Manuel Martinez Sanchez
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedPONTIAC, MI
57
MM
Mitsuhiro Matsumura
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteAnn Arbor, MI
62
AN
Adrian Nalichowski
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRochester, MI
-
JN
Jeff Nichols
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot Assignednovi, MI
88
profile photo
Moss Normand
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowAnnandale, Vi
49
MN
Mike Nyberg
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueOxford, MI
-
ZO
Zack Ostroff
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot Assignedwest bloomfield, mi
-
DP
Donovan Pancione
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedCanton, MI
38
JP
John Prosch
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowGARDEN CITY, MI
27
profile photo
Tyler Rhode
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkRochester Hills, MI
25
profile photo
Matteo Robazza
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteNorthville, MI
10
profile photo
Clark Robbins
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedDavisburg, MI
-
RR
Ron Ross
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedTroy, MI
-
JR
Jaimey Roth
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedWest Bloomfield, MI
-
RR
Renee Roth
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedWest Bloomfield, MI
-
KR
Kenneth Ruffner
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedBelleville, MI
-
BR
Brad Rummel
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedCommerce Township, MI
-
profile photo
Christopher Rutkowski
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedLincoln Park, MI
-
KR
Kevin Rzemien
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedCommerce Township, MI
11
CS
Chris Saddler
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkBelleville, MI
48
TS
Terry Sasaki
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkYpsilanti, MI
79
profile photo
Richard Shaieb Jr
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkFerndale, MI
74
MS
Mav Singh
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedRochester, MI
-
profile photo
Mike Siterlet
On HoldHPDE-1zNot AssignedMadison Heights, MI
73
as
al small
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
188
MS
Matt Spicuzzi
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueWest Bloomfield, MI
76
ES
Ernest Stanley
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWhite Lake, MI
43
CS
Christopher Stark
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedSterling Heights, MI
58
JS
Jason Stepke
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowShelby Township, MI
71
LT
Loren Thomas
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedOwosso, MI
-
profile photo
Justin Thompson
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedFerndale, MI
97
profile photo
Chris Thoms
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRoyal Oak, MI
52
DT
David Todd
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWyandotte, MI
-
FV
Francisco Vargas
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedMidland, MI
-
JW
John Webster
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedAnn Arbor, MI
46
profile photo
Benjamin Wojnar
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowFarmington, MI
90
profile photo
Zachary Wojnar
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowLivonia, MI
-
CW
Chris Wolf
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedColumbus , OH
-
WW
Wayne Wolfe
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedKimball, MI
77
profile photo
Michael Zielinsky
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRoyal Oak, MI
Class totals: Competition: 2HPDE-1: 35HPDE-2: 26HPDE-3: 18HPDE-4: 8
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.