Time Trial
36 entries
Sport Category 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
MP
Michael Park
S1north creek, NY
Sport Category 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
JJ
James Jaffe
S2Oxford, CT
Sport Category 4
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
SB
Sarah Boucher
S4Terryville, CT
-
MH
Matt Huchro
S4East Berne, NY
-
profile photo
James Mulder
S4Lake George, NY
Sport Category 5
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
MB
Marc Boerma
S5Orange, CT
-
AS
Al Shurtleff
S5Lee, MA
Sport Category 6
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Ryan Nielson
S6Simsbury, CTThe Separys
Tuner Category 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Roger Marks
T1Easton, CT
Tuner Category 2
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Dave Britland
T2Pawtucket, RISnake Den Racing
-
profile photo
Mica Grover
T2Winsted, CTSuper Grover Racing
Tuner Category 3
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
CD
Curtis Daddario
T3Columbia, CTD'Addarios Auto Service
-
BK
Brian Kuehl
T3Windham, NHK-Spec Automotive, Redshift
-
TT
Tim Tran
T3Medford, MA
-
AW
Adam Woodruff
T3East Granby, CT
Tuner Category 4
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
NB
Nigel Boyce
T4Tannersville, NY
-
DC
David Cowie
T4Ballston Spa, NYFraser Clan Racing
-
LJ
Lorenz Jakober
T4Arlington, MA GTS
-
TT
Tony Tovsen
T4Balston Spa, NY
-
profile photo
Aashish Vemulapalli
T4Rensselaer, NY
Tuner Category 5
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
MT
Matthew Teicholz
T5Mystic, CT
-
RZ
Russell Zea
T5Bolton, MA337 Motorsports
Max Category 2
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Cameron LaBarge
M2BURLINGTON, CTDecibel Motorsports
-
KS
Kevin Separy
M2New Hartford, CT
-
profile photo
Michael Smith
M2Woodbury , CtDeath of a Focus ST
Max Category 3
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Paul Gosselin
M3West Hartford, CT
-
SL
Steve Laprise
M3East Hartford, CTDaddarios Auto Service Inc/Leroy Engineering
-
profile photo
Dermot McArdle
M3Rensselaer, NYPatroonHPDE.com
Max Category 4
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Adam Wright
M4Berne, NYLagavulin
Max Category 5
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
SB
Salvatore Baisley
M5Albany, NY
Unlimited 1
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
DB
David Burnham
U1Delanson, NY
-
CF
Chris Faircloth
U1Stafford springs, CTFaircloth composites
-
RJ
Robby Johnson
U1Prospect, CT
-
profile photo
Paul Omichinski
U1Burlington, CT
Unlimited 2
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Jeff Andrews
U2Preston, CT337 Motorsports
-
CL
Christian Leimkuehler
U2Milton, MA
Volunteers
8 entries
Flagging & Communications
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Adrian Charubin
Flagging & CommunicationsNew Britain, CT
EF
Emily Finn
Flagging & CommunicationsManchester, CT
profile photo
Stephen Higgins
Flagging & CommunicationsMANCHESTER, CT
EL
Emily Laprise
Flagging & CommunicationsStafford Springs, CT
JW
Jacob Warner
Flagging & CommunicationsStafford Springs, CT
Pits/Grid/Staging
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Christopher Fuhrmann
Pits/Grid/StagingOxford, MA
SH
Shane Higgins
Pits/Grid/StagingMANCHESTER, CT
PO
Peter Omichinski
Pits/Grid/StagingTerryville, CT
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.