Race One
81 entries
Group 1
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
profile photo
Mark Harmer
FCTroy, MIAverill Racing Stuff
15
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
FCLivonia, MI
24
profile photo
David Howe
FCFarmington Hills, MI 3D Instance
66
profile photo
Tyler Woods
FCRockford, MI Boss Motorsports
72
CW
Cade Wilson
FCHowell, MICarr's Finishing Touch
27
JC
James Cain
P1Hartland, MI
19
FM
Fred Michael
P2Pittsboro, INPXP Racewear
5
AG
Andrew Gamble
CFCPittsburgh, PA
36
DB
Doug Brown
CFCDelaware, OHGreen Meadows Veterinary Hospital
44
DR
David Rock
CFCWashington, MI
20
SJ
Steve Johncock
FMBellevue, MITeam Johncock, LLC
60
TP
Thomas Peet
FMWillis, MITeam Johncock, LLC
09
profile photo
Clemens Burger
FENoblesville, IN
84
LW
Larry Winkelman
FEFarmington Hills, MIDonate to fisherhouse.org
21
JS
Jon Staudacher
FSKawkawlin, MI
Class totals: CFC: 3FC: 5FE: 2FM: 2FS: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Group 2
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Gary Simmons
EPMansfield, OHIn Too Deep Motorsports, A Plus Automatic Transmission, D&W Auto Glass,
85
BF
Brian Frank
FPEaton, OHFAST Racing/ Valvsys Special
525
LS
Larry Savage
FPElkhart, IN KoteQuip, LLC
40
profile photo
Jameson Savage
GTLMiddleville, MIKoteQuip, LLC
64
RD
Robert Dalziel
GTLAda, MIMy Kids Inheritance!
87
BP
Bill Pintaric
GTLNorth Jackson, OHKryderacing;wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
8
FS
Frank Schwartz
HPAnn Arbor, miAACS
17
profile photo
Ron Copeland
HPMaumee, OH Hondaronracing Rentals AACS
66
SM
Scott Mackela
HPLake Orion, MI
47
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
STLOak Park, MIAG Racing
78
CC
Clark Cambern
STLDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
90
profile photo
Michael Mulvaney
STLFarmington Hills, MIWATRacing.com
71
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
STUCanton, MITeam Effort Motorsports, Dunn's Welding, Averill Racing
91
CD
Chris Dercole
STUCleveland, OHKryderacing, Dr. Dan's Custom Dental Extractions
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
ITAWalled Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
42
SD
Sean Duncan
ITAKalamazoo, MI5:01 Motor Sports
45
DA
Devin Anderson
ITADe Forest, WI
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
83
JM
Jeff Mabrey
ITAFindlay, OH
54
DS
David Small
ITBScottsdale, AZGenuineSaab.com
76
profile photo
Lenny Basaj
ITBWhitehall, MI
88
JM
James Morgan Jr
ITBGreenville, PAHittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 2GTL: 3HP: 3ITA: 5ITB: 3STL: 3STU: 2
Group 3
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
profile photo
Craig T Weidner
ASCadillac, MILane Automotive / Hoosier Tire/ Lasco Ford
95
DO
David Ours
ASMarshall, MI
06
profile photo
Robert Hofmann
GT1Saint Clair Shores, MIB.C. Motorsports/Sommers Marine
12
GL
Gordon Leslie
GT2Windsor, ONThe Leslie's
72
profile photo
Gary Burnside
GT2Byron Center, MIGear Headz Products
82
profile photo
Lance Hancock
ITRLAPORTE, INHancock Motorsports, Kniola Automotive, Razor Image
81
KB
Kyle Bergeon
SPLenox, MI
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 1GT2: 2ITR: 1SP: 1
Group 4
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
TD
Thomas Diehm
F5Milford, MITD RACING, DIEHM DIMENSIONS
6
PY
Phil Yaccarino
FVTroy, MI Yaccarino Motorsports
70
profile photo
Daniel Guenther
FVSaint Louis, MO
1
GG
Gordy Good
FFBay City, MI
06
DM
Dave McGinnis
FFHarrow, Ont
18
RD
Robert Dietz
FFLake Orion, MILake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier
10
profile photo
David Harmison
CFFMilan, MI
27
PK
Phil Kingham
CFFDexter, MI
86
PQ
Paul Quiniff
CFFDes Plaines, ILFiberglass Solutions
22
GM
Garry Moorman
FSTFenton, MI
71
MS
Matthew Seim
FSTOkeana, OHiGTS Racing
Class totals: CFF: 3F5: 1FF: 3FST: 2FV: 2
Group 5
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
PH
Philip Heald
SMRock Island, IL
06
PK
Paul Klain
SMNovi, MI
7
KN
Kristen Novak
SMHighland, MIRoush / East Street Racing
8
profile photo
Mark Beyer
SMWaterford, MISTM Powersports
08
SR
Seth Rowley
SMkawkawlin, MIGreat Lakes Motorsports/Rowleys/Service Pro/ HAWK
9
profile photo
Michael Novak
SMHighland , MIRoush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme
18
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
30
GM
Gavin McGee
SMBrighton, MITitanic DeckChair Logistics
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
48
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
67
profile photo
Brian Naumann
SMMilford, MI
71
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
SMOak Park, MIAG Racing
77
AP
Alex Piku
SMDetroit, MI
78
CC
Clark Cambern
SMDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
80
profile photo
Clayton Cavell
SMNapa, CAMrs. Cavell
83
EM
Eric Matoy
SMLeonard, MI
87
profile photo
Adam Stroup
SMBelleville, MiCarbotech Brakes
96
JV
Jimmy Vajdak
SMFarmington Hills, MI
47
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRF3Paris, OH
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
31
JC
James Coughlin
T4Hilliard, OH HART
128
HS
Henry Strang
SM5Springboro, OHV2 Motorsports
14
SI
Steve Ives
SRDurand, MIEnerjetics/Pearly Greats
99
DV
David Vestrand
SROakland, MIVestrand Consulting Services
17
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRFCincinnati, OH
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRFLake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
Class totals: SM: 18SM5: 1SR: 2SRF: 2SRF3: 2T4: 1
Race Two
81 entries
Group 1
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
profile photo
Mark Harmer
FCTroy, MIAverill Racing Stuff
15
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
FCLivonia, MI
24
profile photo
David Howe
FCFarmington Hills, MI 3D Instance
66
profile photo
Tyler Woods
FCRockford, MI Boss Motorsports
72
CW
Cade Wilson
FCHowell, MICarr's Finishing Touch
27
JC
James Cain
P1Hartland, MI
19
FM
Fred Michael
P2Pittsboro, INPXP Racewear
5
AG
Andrew Gamble
CFCPittsburgh, PA
36
DB
Doug Brown
CFCDelaware, OHGreen Meadows Veterinary Hospital
44
DR
David Rock
CFCWashington, MI
20
SJ
Steve Johncock
FMBellevue, MITeam Johncock, LLC
60
TP
Thomas Peet
FMWillis, MITeam Johncock, LLC
09
profile photo
Clemens Burger
FENoblesville, IN
84
LW
Larry Winkelman
FEFarmington Hills, MIDonate to fisherhouse.org
21
JS
Jon Staudacher
FSKawkawlin, MI
Class totals: CFC: 3FC: 5FE: 2FM: 2FS: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Group 2
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Gary Simmons
EPMansfield, OHIn Too Deep Motorsports, A Plus Automatic Transmission, D&W Auto Glass,
85
BF
Brian Frank
FPEaton, OHFAST Racing/ Valvsys Special
525
LS
Larry Savage
FPElkhart, IN KoteQuip, LLC
40
profile photo
Jameson Savage
GTLMiddleville, MIKoteQuip, LLC
64
RD
Robert Dalziel
GTLAda, MIMy Kids Inheritance!
87
BP
Bill Pintaric
GTLNorth Jackson, OHKryderacing;wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
8
FS
Frank Schwartz
HPAnn Arbor, miAACS
17
profile photo
Ron Copeland
HPMaumee, OH Hondaronracing Rentals AACS
66
SM
Scott Mackela
HPLake Orion, MI
47
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
STLOak Park, MIAG Racing
78
CC
Clark Cambern
STLDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
90
profile photo
Michael Mulvaney
STLFarmington Hills, MIWATRacing.com
71
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
STUCanton, MITeam Effort Motorsports, Dunn's Welding, Averill Racing
91
CD
Chris Dercole
STUCleveland, OHKryderacing, Dr. Dan's Custom Dental Extractions
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
ITAWalled Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
42
SD
Sean Duncan
ITAKalamazoo, MI5:01 Motor Sports
45
DA
Devin Anderson
ITADe Forest, WI
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
83
JM
Jeff Mabrey
ITAFindlay, OH
54
DS
David Small
ITBScottsdale, AZGenuineSaab.com
76
profile photo
Lenny Basaj
ITBWhitehall, MI
88
JM
James Morgan Jr
ITBGreenville, PAHittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 2GTL: 3HP: 3ITA: 5ITB: 3STL: 3STU: 2
Group 3
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
profile photo
Craig T Weidner
ASCadillac, MILane Automotive / Hoosier Tire/ Lasco Ford
95
DO
David Ours
ASMarshall, MI
06
profile photo
Robert Hofmann
GT1Saint Clair Shores, MIB.C. Motorsports/Sommers Marine
12
GL
Gordon Leslie
GT2Windsor, ONThe Leslie's
72
profile photo
Gary Burnside
GT2Byron Center, MIGear Headz Products
82
profile photo
Lance Hancock
ITRLAPORTE, INHancock Motorsports, Kniola Automotive, Razor Image
81
KB
Kyle Bergeon
SPLenox, MI
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 1GT2: 2ITR: 1SP: 1
Group 4
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
TD
Thomas Diehm
F5Milford, MITD RACING, DIEHM DIMENSIONS
6
PY
Phil Yaccarino
FVTroy, MI Yaccarino Motorsports
70
profile photo
Daniel Guenther
FVSaint Louis, MO
1
GG
Gordy Good
FFBay City, MI
06
DM
Dave McGinnis
FFHarrow, Ont
18
RD
Robert Dietz
FFLake Orion, MILake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier
10
profile photo
David Harmison
CFFMilan, MI
27
PK
Phil Kingham
CFFDexter, MI
86
PQ
Paul Quiniff
CFFDes Plaines, ILFiberglass Solutions
22
GM
Garry Moorman
FSTFenton, MI
71
MS
Matthew Seim
FSTOkeana, OHiGTS Racing
Class totals: CFF: 3F5: 1FF: 3FST: 2FV: 2
Group 5
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
PH
Philip Heald
SMRock Island, IL
06
PK
Paul Klain
SMNovi, MI
7
KN
Kristen Novak
SMHighland, MIRoush / East Street Racing
8
profile photo
Mark Beyer
SMWaterford, MISTM Powersports
08
SR
Seth Rowley
SMkawkawlin, MIGreat Lakes Motorsports/Rowleys/Service Pro/ HAWK
9
profile photo
Michael Novak
SMHighland , MIRoush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme
18
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
30
GM
Gavin McGee
SMBrighton, MITitanic DeckChair Logistics
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
48
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
67
profile photo
Brian Naumann
SMMilford, MI
71
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
SMOak Park, MIAG Racing
77
AP
Alex Piku
SMDetroit, MI
78
CC
Clark Cambern
SMDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
80
profile photo
Clayton Cavell
SMNapa, CAMrs. Cavell
83
EM
Eric Matoy
SMLeonard, MI
87
profile photo
Adam Stroup
SMBelleville, MiCarbotech Brakes
96
JV
Jimmy Vajdak
SMFarmington Hills, MI
47
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRF3Paris, OH
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
31
JC
James Coughlin
T4Hilliard, OH HART
128
HS
Henry Strang
SM5Springboro, OHV2 Motorsports
14
SI
Steve Ives
SRDurand, MIEnerjetics/Pearly Greats
99
DV
David Vestrand
SROakland, MIVestrand Consulting Services
17
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRFCincinnati, OH
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRFLake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
Class totals: SM: 18SM5: 1SR: 2SRF: 2SRF3: 2T4: 1
Workers - Friday
8 entries
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
RegistrationPortage, IN
MF
Melinda Frame
RegistrationDeWitt, MI
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
profile photo
Mary Shiloff
RegistrationClay, MI
Timing & Scoring
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
Tech/Scrutineering
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
C. Steven DeLoof
Tech/ScrutineeringHolland, MI
EM
Ed Maklenburg
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
BS
Barbara Steencken
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
Workers - Saturday
47 entries
Course Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
WR
Wayne Rogers
Course ControlGrand Rapids, MI
Flagging & Communications
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F & CGreenville, MI
DB
David Bowman
F & CMishawaka, IN
KC
Karen Crider
F & CDeWitt, MI
MF
Melcolme Fizer
F & CWindsor, ON
DH
Debbie Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Lydia Hansen
F & CCoopersville, MI
PH
Pete Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
RH
Rainer Helmchen
F & CChurubusco, IN
JK
James Koerner
F & CAvilla, IN
LK
Leon Krauss
F & CGranger, IN
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
F & CHowell, MI
profile photo
Sharon L Patke
F & CWestland, MI
profile photo
Wilfredo Perez Jr.
F & CLivonia, MI
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F & CWarren, MI
Pit, Paddock & Grid
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Susan Andrews
Pit, Paddock & GridAda, MI
CG
Christy R Graham
Pit, Paddock & GridCincinnati, OH
MS
Mary Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
Race Administration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dayle Frame
Race AdministrationDeWitt, MI
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
MF
Melinda Frame
RegistrationDeWitt, MI
JL
Janet Laird
RegistrationLivonia, , MI
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
profile photo
Mary Shiloff
RegistrationClay, MI
Steward
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ann Burke
StewardLivonia, Mi
profile photo
Hugh Laird
StewardLivonia, MI , MI
profile photo
Gerald Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
JS
James Suhr
StewardSpringboro, OH
VW
Verne Wandell
StewardGreen Valley, AZ
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
James Desenberg
Sound ControlBuchanan, MI
JS
John Stachelek
Sound ControlAllendale, MI
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
StartGreenville, MI
MH
Marc Henry
StartMattawan, MI
Timing & Scoring
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
KD
Kathy Du Vall
T & SGrand Rapids, MI
profile photo
David Ferris
T & SMason, MI
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell
T & SKalamazoo, MI
CK
Connie Koerner
T & SAvilla, IN
EL
Edward Lublow
T & SDansville, MI
SP
Stacey Putinta
T & SWindsor, ON
Tech/Scrutineering
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
C. Steven DeLoof
Tech/ScrutineeringHolland, MI
EM
Ed Maklenburg
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
LP
Larry Pannemann
Tech/ScrutineeringCanton, MI
BS
Barbara Steencken
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
Workers - Sunday
47 entries
Course Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
WR
Wayne Rogers
Course ControlGrand Rapids, MI
Flagging & Communications
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F & CGreenville, MI
DB
David Bowman
F & CMishawaka, IN
KC
Karen Crider
F & CDeWitt, MI
MF
Melcolme Fizer
F & CWindsor, ON
DH
Debbie Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Lydia Hansen
F & CCoopersville, MI
PH
Pete Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
RH
Rainer Helmchen
F & CChurubusco, IN
JK
James Koerner
F & CAvilla, IN
LK
Leon Krauss
F & CGranger, IN
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
F & CHowell, MI
profile photo
Sharon L Patke
F & CWestland, MI
profile photo
Wilfredo Perez Jr.
F & CLivonia, MI
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F & CWarren, MI
Pit, Paddock & Grid
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Susan Andrews
Pit, Paddock & GridAda, MI
CG
Christy R Graham
Pit, Paddock & GridCincinnati, OH
MS
Mary Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
Race Administration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dayle Frame
Race AdministrationDeWitt, MI
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
MF
Melinda Frame
RegistrationDeWitt, MI
JL
Janet Laird
RegistrationLivonia, , MI
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
profile photo
Mary Shiloff
RegistrationClay, MI
Steward
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ann Burke
StewardLivonia, Mi
profile photo
Hugh Laird
StewardLivonia, MI , MI
profile photo
Gerald Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
JS
James Suhr
StewardSpringboro, OH
VW
Verne Wandell
StewardGreen Valley, AZ
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
James Desenberg
Sound ControlBuchanan, MI
JS
John Stachelek
Sound ControlAllendale, MI
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
StartGreenville, MI
MH
Marc Henry
StartMattawan, MI
Timing & Scoring
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
KD
Kathy Du Vall
T & SGrand Rapids, MI
profile photo
David Ferris
T & SMason, MI
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell
T & SKalamazoo, MI
CK
Connie Koerner
T & SAvilla, IN
EL
Edward Lublow
T & SDansville, MI
SP
Stacey Putinta
T & SWindsor, ON
Tech/Scrutineering
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
C. Steven DeLoof
Tech/ScrutineeringHolland, MI
EM
Ed Maklenburg
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
LP
Larry Pannemann
Tech/ScrutineeringCanton, MI
BS
Barbara Steencken
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.