Entry List
Time Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Time Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Track Day
52
entries
Group 1
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB
Ted Bjorklund | Level 1 | Brookfield, WI | ||
Level 1 | appleton, WI | |||
GC
Gino Carini | Level 1 | Fox Point, WI | Marenzo MotorSports | |
Level 1 | Sussex, WI | Red Yeti Racing, LLC | ||
KE
Kurt Eberhardy | Level 1 | Muskego, WI | Luckey's Tire & Service | |
Level 1 | Oostburg, WI | Sheboygan Auto Helpers, Two Idiot's and a Garage | ||
Level 1 | Menomonee Fls, WI | |||
Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Level 1 | Walworth, WI | |||
Level 1 | Lake Villa, IL | Glam Street Salon | ||
DM
Dwayne Moses | Level 1 | Alexandria, VA | Decision Technologies | |
Level 1 | New Berlin, WI | |||
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Level 1 | West Bend, WI |
Group 2
18
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | Mequon, WI | |||
TB
Todd Berlin | Level 2 | Mequon, WI | ||
BC
Brian Carman | Level 2 | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
TC
Todd Colwell | Level 2 | Middleton, WI | ||
TD
Tim DeGroff | Level 2 | Plymouth, WI | ||
Level 2 | Plymouth, WI | |||
Level 2 | Kohler, WI | Sheboygan Auto Helpers; Two Idiot’s and a Garage | ||
JK
Jan Kattner | Level 2 | Oak Creek, WI | ||
Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | Kottke Environmental | ||
DM
David Mertens | Level 2 | Belleville, WI | ||
Level 2 | ST FRANCIS, WI | Decision Technologies | ||
BC
Bennet Colwell | Level 3 | Middleton, WI | ||
AC
Andy Copp | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
HH
Henry Hummel | Level 3 | Brookfield, WI | ||
Level 3 | Mukwonago, WI | |||
DM
Dave Mersman | Level 3 | Greendale, WI | ||
Level 3 | Delafield, WI | |||
Level 3 | Whitefish Bay, WI | None |
Class totals: Level 2: 11Level 3: 7
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Rhett Barkau | SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Freeport, Il | barkaucars.com | |
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Lisbon, WI | Advanced Autosports / FAST Cooling | ||
SC
Steven Christopher | SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Bonner Springs, KS | BBS, eCP, L2-Walter Motorsports, Offline Racing | |
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Columbus, IN | Dickey Seasonal Farm, Barking Rocks Winery | ||
RD
Roy Dietsch | SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Milwaukee, WI | PartsBadger | |
RI
Robert Iversen | SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Gulf Breeze, fl | ||
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Hales Corners, WI | Honda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town | ||
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Marysville, OH | Hoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS | ||
JS
James Simaras | SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Lisbon, WI | Maszk Motorsports |
SCCA GCR Open-Wheel
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Rhett Barkau | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Freeport, Il | barkau automotive | |
JB
Jeffrey Bartz | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Pjymouth, wi | Pure Energy Racing | |
TB
Terry Borcheller | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Vero BEA H, fl | national guard | |
SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Kamuela, HI | MORRISONS Rogue Wilderness Adventures | ||
SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Vacaville, CA | Joseph Cohen & Del Vecchio/P.C. | ||
RM
Richard Mork | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | East Grand Forks, MN | ||
SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Ashland, OH | |||
SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Vacaville, CA | Quantum Consulting Sevices/Fantasy Junction | ||
CR
Chip Romer | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Lake Havasu City, AZ | Stella Artois | |
AW
Andrew Whitston | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Neenah, WI | Rocket Motors/LOA Con/Milio's/Apex Branding | |
SW
Steve Whitston | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Georgetown, TX | Rocket Motorsports / Hoosier / LOA Construction | |
ZW
Zachary Whitston | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Austin, TX | Rocket Motors/ Subway/ WMA |
PDX S
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Sponsors
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
9
entries
Flagging and Communications
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Bert Hultman | F & C | Milwaukee, WI |
Instructor
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructor | Sussex, WI | |
Instructor | Menomonee Fls, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI |
Media
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Elm Grove, wi |
Pit
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BL
Brian Lasiuk | Pit | Waukesha, WI |
Stewards
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI |
Technical and Safety Inspection
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Tech | West Bend, WI |