Entry List
Day 1
60
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | AS | Silverton, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | AM
Ashley Meredith | BS | Tualatin, Or |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | DK
David Kean | CS | Snohomish, WA |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
808 | BT
Ben Trujillo | DS | Hillsboro, OR | My Wallet Racing |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
304 | JR
Josh Ross | FS | Vancouver, WA |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
357 | GS | Albany, OR | Point S Tire / RallyCarTECH | ||
805 | CD
Christopher Dirkes | GS | Bothell, WA |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
456 | STF | Albany, OR |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ET
Ed Thompson | HS | Springfield, OR | ||
14 | MG
Mike Glass | HS | Corvallis, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
944 | AR
Alex Rosser | STR | Fall City, WA |
STS Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS
Craig Sause | STS | Camas, WA |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | STX | Klamath Falls, OR | yawsport. moto-east. turn thom points tires k falls.perrin performance |
SM Street Modified Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | LS
Larry Sause | SM | Newberg, OR | ||
42 | JN
John Naito | SM | PORTLAND, OR | ||
74 | SM | Ashland, OR | |||
80 | JP
Jason Parker | SM | Renton, WA | English Racing | |
82 | GO
Gared OeDell | SM | Molalla, OR | ||
305 | JY
Jeremy Young | SM | Vancouver, WA |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | JW
John Wirt | SMF | Bend, OR | ||
113 | SMF | Buhl, ID | |||
153 | AF
Andres Ferrer | SMF | Portland , OR |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | RR
Robert Rousseau | SSM | Blue Lake, CA | ||
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM | Newberg, OR | ||
76 | WC
William Cosby | SSM | McKinleyville, CA | ||
117 | JS
John Sause | SSM | Medford, OR |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | BSP | Seattle, WA | |||
36 | DH
Deen Hylton | BSP | Prineville, OR | ||
214 | PM
Phil Meyers | BSP | Portland, OR | Kim Meyers Residential Design |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. | ||
22 | KH
Kyle Heacock | CSP | Portland, OR | ||
949 | CSP | Wise River, MT | Your Social Security |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TK
Tim Kornacki | DSP | Mountlake Terrace, WA | Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
13 | JH
Jimmy Hofstetter | DSP | Klamath Falls, OR | Dark Seid Racing, Klamath Technology Services |
X Prepared Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | XP | Roseburg, OR | Dave ;) | ||
8 | XP | Portland, OR | Redline Motorwerks | ||
50 | XP | Portland, OR | Dynasport/Big Paws Racing |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
222 | SS
Steve Schuback | AM | Beaverton, OR | None |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | TC
Tony Chilton | BM | Eugene, OR |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | JS
Jerry Sallee | DM | Vancouver, WA | Incyte corp / VA |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
255 | AS
Andy (Jonathan) Sharples | EM | Federal Way, WA |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | FM | Federal Way, WA |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DT
Deborah Thompson | HSL | Springfield, OR |
Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | SML | Eugene, OR | PRE Racing |
X Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | XPL | Winston, OR | Dave ;) |
GCR - Grand Touring 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | HC
Harry Cadell | GCR-GT1 | Seattle, WA | 3GuysGarage |
GCR - Grand Touring 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | BM
Bob Mullikin | GCR-GT3 | Yacolt, WA | Big Floors, Inc |
GCR - E Production
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RB
Ripley Bryant | GCR-EProd | Salem, OR | ||
9 | CC
Charles Cope | GCR-EProd | Salem, OR | ||
13 | SB
Stephen Barnes | GCR-EProd | Rainier, WA | DB Cooper's Sky Diving School and Financial Advise, "We teach YOU how to jump for the money" | |
277 | GCR-EProd | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | MA
Matthew Anderson | NHA-OSPU | LaGrande , OR | NA | |
27 | MA
Michael Anderson | NHA-OSPU | Powell Butte, OR | NA | |
320 | NHA-OSPU | Vancouver, WA |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Over 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
685 | NHA-OSPO | Vancouver, WA |
NHA - Super Production Over 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | NHA-SPO | Portland, OR | woodstock motorsports | |
87 | NHA-SPO | Meridian, Id | Hoosier - Fortune Auto - Throttle Works |
NHA - Hillclimb Prototype
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | CK
Chris Knight | NHA-HCP | Boring, OR | Sam Adams | |
221 | NHA-HCP | Seattle, WA | DirtFish Rally School,ByKito.com, MaxSport Americas, WaveSpec | ||
314 | NHA-HCP | Meridian, Id | Hoosier - Fortune Auto - Throttle Works |
Day 2
60
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | AS | Silverton, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | AM
Ashley Meredith | BS | Tualatin, Or |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | DK
David Kean | CS | Snohomish, WA |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
808 | BT
Ben Trujillo | DS | Hillsboro, OR | My Wallet Racing |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
304 | JR
Josh Ross | FS | Vancouver, WA |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
357 | GS | Albany, OR | Point S Tire / RallyCarTECH | ||
805 | CD
Christopher Dirkes | GS | Bothell, WA |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
456 | STF | Albany, OR |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ET
Ed Thompson | HS | Springfield, OR | ||
14 | MG
Mike Glass | HS | Corvallis, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
944 | AR
Alex Rosser | STR | Fall City, WA |
STS Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS
Craig Sause | STS | Camas, WA |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | STX | Klamath Falls, OR | yawsport. moto-east. turn thom points tires k falls.perrin performance |
SM Street Modified Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | LS
Larry Sause | SM | Newberg, OR | ||
42 | JN
John Naito | SM | PORTLAND, OR | ||
74 | SM | Ashland, OR | |||
80 | JP
Jason Parker | SM | Renton, WA | English Racing | |
82 | GO
Gared OeDell | SM | Molalla, OR | ||
305 | JY
Jeremy Young | SM | Vancouver, WA |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | JW
John Wirt | SMF | Bend, OR | ||
113 | SMF | Buhl, ID | |||
153 | AF
Andres Ferrer | SMF | Portland , OR |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | RR
Robert Rousseau | SSM | Blue Lake, CA | ||
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM | Newberg, OR | ||
76 | WC
William Cosby | SSM | McKinleyville, CA | ||
117 | JS
John Sause | SSM | Medford, OR |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | BSP | Seattle, WA | |||
36 | DH
Deen Hylton | BSP | Prineville, OR | ||
214 | PM
Phil Meyers | BSP | Portland, OR | Kim Meyers Residential Design |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. | ||
22 | KH
Kyle Heacock | CSP | Portland, OR | ||
949 | CSP | Wise River, MT | Your Social Security |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TK
Tim Kornacki | DSP | Mountlake Terrace, WA | Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
13 | JH
Jimmy Hofstetter | DSP | Klamath Falls, OR | Dark Seid Racing, Klamath Technology Services |
X Prepared Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | XP | Roseburg, OR | Dave ;) | ||
8 | XP | Portland, OR | Redline Motorwerks | ||
50 | XP | Portland, OR | Dynasport/Big Paws Racing |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
222 | SS
Steve Schuback | AM | Beaverton, OR | None |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | TC
Tony Chilton | BM | Eugene, OR |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | JS
Jerry Sallee | DM | Vancouver, WA | Incyte corp / VA |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
255 | AS
Andy (Jonathan) Sharples | EM | Federal Way, WA |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | FM | Federal Way, WA |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DT
Deborah Thompson | HSL | Springfield, OR |
Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | SML | Eugene, OR | PRE Racing |
X Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | XPL | Winston, OR | Dave ;) |
GCR - Grand Touring 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | HC
Harry Cadell | GCR-GT1 | Seattle, WA | 3GuysGarage |
GCR - Grand Touring 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | BM
Bob Mullikin | GCR-GT3 | Yacolt, WA | Big Floors, Inc |
GCR - E Production
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RB
Ripley Bryant | GCR-EProd | Salem, OR | ||
9 | CC
Charles Cope | GCR-EProd | Salem, OR | ||
13 | SB
Stephen Barnes | GCR-EProd | Rainier, WA | DB Cooper's Sky Diving School and Financial Advise, "We teach YOU how to jump for the money" | |
277 | GCR-EProd | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | MA
Matthew Anderson | NHA-OSPU | LaGrande , OR | NA | |
27 | MA
Michael Anderson | NHA-OSPU | Powell Butte, OR | NA | |
320 | NHA-OSPU | Vancouver, WA |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Over 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
685 | NHA-OSPO | Vancouver, WA |
NHA - Super Production Over 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | NHA-SPO | Portland, OR | woodstock motorsports | |
87 | NHA-SPO | Meridian, Id | Hoosier - Fortune Auto - Throttle Works |
NHA - Hillclimb Prototype
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | CK
Chris Knight | NHA-HCP | Boring, OR | Sam Adams | |
221 | NHA-HCP | Seattle, WA | DirtFish Rally School,ByKito.com, MaxSport Americas, WaveSpec | ||
314 | NHA-HCP | Meridian, Id | Hoosier - Fortune Auto - Throttle Works |