Entry List
StarFest Registration
280
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Albany, OR | |||
AA
Alfred Abken | Paso Robles, CA | ||
AA
Allen Akin | Macon, GA | ||
SA
Sandra Akin | Macon, GA | ||
GA
Gary Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
YA
Yhana Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
JA
John Allison | Williamsburg, VA | ||
GA
Gary Anderson | Los Altos, CA | ||
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
PB
Paul Bailey | Salem, OH | ||
WB
William Steven Barton | Mountain Brook , AL | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
KB
Kathy Beale | Hoover, AL | ||
Hoover, AL | |||
JB
James Beck | Okatie, SC | none | |
JB
Janet Beck | Okatie, SC | none | |
DB
Dewey Bell | Shalimar, FL | ||
BB
Brandon Berry | Sugar Hill, GA | ||
BB
Brenda Bibb | Nashville, TN | ||
RB
Randy Bibb | Nashville, TN | ||
Shoal Creek, AL | |||
FB
Fran Birdwell | Shoal Creek, AL | ||
DB
Doug Bloomberg | Meridianville, AL | ||
JB
Joan Bloomberg | Meridianville, AL | ||
AB
Arthur Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
MB
Mary Alice Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
Middlebrook, VA | |||
DB
Danny Brewer | Cumming, GA | ||
SB
Stacey Brewer | Cumming, GA | ||
JB
John Briggs | Brighton, MI | ||
TB
Trish Briggs | Brighton, MI | ||
JB
Jill Brown | Austin, TX | ||
RB
Rob Brown | Austin, TX | ||
SB
Sheila Bruce | Vestavia Hills, AL | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
BC
Burch Cameron | Columbus, GA | ||
DC
Dan H Cash | Mountain Brook , AL | ||
JC
Jerry Chenault | Carrollton, TX | ||
CC
Carol Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
LC
Larry Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
GC
G B Connick | Palm Beach, FL | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
TC
Tommy Cosgrove | Birmingham, AL | ||
JC
Joan Couch | Perry, GA | ||
TC
Tommy Couch | Perry, GA | ||
EC
Eden Cox | Atlantic Beach, FL | ||
TC
Tony Cox | Atlantic Beach, FL | ||
JC
John Crain | Nichols Hills, OK | ||
CC
Chris Crossman | Marietta, GA | ||
JC
Jp Cullen | Greenville, SC | ||
LD
Lee Darden | BIRMINGHAM, AL | ||
RD
Randy Darden | Birmingham, AL | ||
Ormond Beach, FL | |||
RD
Richard Deiber | Charlotte, NC | ||
SD
Stuart Doane | Ringgold, GA | ||
CD
Connie Dolin | Bradenton, FL | ||
GD
Gary Dolin | Bradenton, FL | ||
AD
Adrienne Donahue | Cumming, GA | ||
JD
Joe Donahue | Cumming, GA | ||
JD
Julia Dougherty | Fort Worth, TX | ||
MD
Michael Dougherty | Fort Worth, TX | ||
CE
Chris English | Dallas, TX | ||
DE
Debbie Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
ME
Marsha Everett | Columbia, SC | ||
RE
Ray Everett | Columbia, SC | ||
RE
Rick Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
Austin, MN | |||
BF
Bonnie Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
AF
Allen Farlow | Augusta, GA | ||
SF
Sean Fead | Wooster, OH | ||
Wooster, OH | |||
PF
Porter Fell | Birmingham, AL | ||
SF
Sam Ferlisi | Birmingham, AL | ||
Port Saint Lucie, FL | |||
LF
Louis Fishman | New Orleans, LA | ||
RF
Robert Frye | Bentonville, AR | ||
SF
Sharon Frye | Bentonville, AR | ||
JF
Jerry Funderwhite | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Saint Charles, MO | |||
Tyronza, AR | |||
JG
Joan Gammill | Tyronza, AR | ||
LG
Larry Glindeman | Maricopa, AZ | ||
BG
Brad Gollihue | Orlando, FL | ||
AG
Allen Goodman | Moncure, NC | ||
LG
Lynda Goodwin-Lee | Markham, ON | ||
Austin, TX | |||
CG
Chris Gregoriou | Crystal River, FL | ||
MG
Margaret Gregoriou | Crystal River, FL | ||
JH
Jennell Hall | Henderson, NV | ||
RH
Reuel Hamilton | Marietta, GA | ||
DH
David Harbold | Pasedena, MD | ||
York, PA | |||
BH
Bob Hartmann | Oviedo, FL | ||
MH
Marilyn Harwick | Richardson, TX | ||
RH
Ron Harwick | Richardson, TX | ||
bh
butch healey | New Orleans, LA | ||
MH
Mary Healey | metaitie, LA | ||
PH
Pierre Hedary | Rockledge, FL | ||
WH
William Hicks | Birmingham, AL | ||
EH
Erroll Hines | Kingwood, TX | ||
RH
Regina Hines | Kingwood, TX | ||
JH
James Hinsdale | Palm City, FL | ||
SH
Sue Hinsdale | Palm City, FL | ||
EH
Edward Hoag | Georgetown, TX | ||
PH
Peggy Hoag | Georgetown, TX | ||
MH
Michael Hoegl | Nobel, ON | ||
CH
Cliff Hoffman | Muskegon, MI | ||
GH
Greg Horst | Sun City, AZ | ||
NH
Nancy Horst | Sun City, AZ | ||
JH
Joanne Hovanic | Salem, OH | ||
Terry, MS | |||
FI
Frank Irwin | Austin, TX | ||
KJ
Kristen Jebeles | Birmingham, AL | ||
NJ
Nicole Jebeles | Birmingham, AL | ||
SJ
Sandra Johnson | Greenville, SC | ||
Greenville, SC | |||
EJ
Edward Jones | Birmingham, AL | ||
NJ
Nancy Jones | Birmingham, AL | ||
CJ
Carlotta Jordan | Asheville, NC | ||
WJ
Will Jordan | Asheville, NC | ||
Allen, TX | |||
GJ
Gene Jurick | Parker, TX | None | |
DK
David Kalinkiewicz | Birmingham, AL | ||
DK
Donna Kalinkiewicz | Birmingham, AL | ||
PK
Paul Kaloosdian | Boston, MA | ||
LK
Lisa Kelber | Hudson, MA | ||
TK
Terry Kiwala | Chicago, IL | ||
CK
Craig Klepin | Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
JK
Jennifer Klepin | Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
KK
Kenneth Koehler | Noblesville, IN | ||
SK
Sara Koehler | Noblesville, IN | ||
Bloomington, IN | QUALITY IMPORTS SERVICE | ||
Bloomington, IN | QUALITY IMPORTS SERVICE | ||
AK
Aleksander Kolodziej | Huntersville, NC | ||
KK
Kristina Kolodziej | Huntersville, NC | ||
BK
Brett Kropf | Kingston, NY | ||
DK
Debra Kropf | Pleasant Mount, PA | ||
NK
Nancy Kuhn | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
RK
Roy Kuhnell | Cincinnati, OH | ||
AK
Alan Kypson | Raleigh, NC | ||
BL
Barbara Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
PL
Patrick Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
BL
Ban L Lean | San Antonio, TX | ||
SL
Sukanya Lean | San Antonio, TX | ||
HL
Howard Lee | Markham, ON | ||
TL
Tom Lewis | Moncure, NC | ||
KL
Kurt Leyser | Brunswick, OH | ||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
Joanie Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
John Lord | Elkhorn, NE | ||
RL
Recia Lord | Elkhorn, NE | ||
TL
Ted Love | Destin, FL | ||
TL
Todd Lusby | Midlothian, VA | ||
SM
Sam M | Huntersville, NC | ||
GM
Ghassan Majdalani | Bayside, WI | ||
BM
Betsy Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
DM
Daniel Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
MM
Michael Mariotti | Naples, FL | CREW CONCRETE | |
SM
Scott Marlowe | SARASOTA, FL | ||
SM
Susan Marlowe | Sarasota, FL | ||
TM
Trae Martin | Newton, NC | ||
CM
Catherine Martino | lakewood ranch, FL | ||
RM
Robert Martino | lakewood ranch, FL | ||
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
SM
Sarah Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
JM
Joseph Middleton | Houston, TX | ||
DM
Dottie Miller | Greenwood, AR | ||
JM
John Miller | Greenwood, AR | ||
KM
Keith Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
RM
Richard Murdock | Cupertino, CA | ||
DM
Debra Murray | Albertville, AL | ||
JM
Jill Murray | Albertville, AL | ||
Albertville, AL | |||
FN
Flora Neely | Birmingham, AL | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
RN
Robert Neilson | Bogalusa, LA | ||
HN
Heinz Neunzig | Tuscaloosa, AL | ||
JN
Joe Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
LN
Luke Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
MN
Michael Norman | Wellington, KS | None | |
TN
Tina Norman | Wellington, KS | None | |
Pinson, AL | Southern Museum of Flight | ||
AO
Andrew Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
EO
Elise Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
VO
Vita Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
DP
Dale Parker | Benson, NC | None | |
Pensacola, FL | |||
LP
Laura Peters | Monroe, GA | ||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
GP
Ginny Pitzen | Austin, TX | ||
JP
Janine Porretto | Bogalusa, LA | ||
CP
Cristie Prince | Marietta, GA | ||
DP
Dean Prince | Marietta, GA | ||
Fort Myers, FL | Autobahn Vault, LLC | ||
MP
Mario Puente Sr. | Fort Myers, FL | Autobahn Vault, LLC | |
Marietta, GA | |||
JQ
Jim Quinn | Marietta, GA | ||
HR
Harrison Rai | orlando, fl | ||
SR
Shayanne Rai | orlando, fl | ||
SR
Suravee Ratanaproek | Trevor, WI | ||
BR
Bill Raymond | Raleigh, NC | ||
DR
Doris Raymond | Raleigh, NC | ||
BR
Bebe Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
SR
Sak Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
MR
Mike Regennitter | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Germantown, TN | |||
LR
Linda Reyle | Germantown, TN | ||
JR
Jane Ridge | Temple, TX | ||
waycross, GA | |||
panama city beach, FL | |||
DR
Dodie Roberts | Birmingham, AL | ||
DR
Dr James E Roberts | Birmingham, AL | ||
PR
Paul Rodecki | Palm City, FL | ||
SR
Sherry Rodecki | Palm City, FL | ||
CR
Carol Ross | Valley Center, CA | ||
SR
Steve Ross | Valley Center, CA | ||
The Villages, FL | |||
The Villages, FL | |||
Ocean Springs, MS | |||
MS
Martha Sanders | Charlotte, VT | ||
RS
Robert Sanders | Charlotte, VT | ||
GS
Griffin Sava | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
KS
Ken Sava | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
BS
Bonnie Sawyer | Richmond Hill, GA | ||
Naples, Fl | |||
RS
Robert Schissell | Darnestown, MD | ||
CS
Chris Seastrom | Muskegon, MI | ||
JS
James Seastrom | N Muskegon, MI | ||
CS
Carolee Seifert | McKinney, TX | ||
McKinney, TX | |||
Spring, TX | |||
DS
David Shepherd | Pensacola, FL | ||
Tulsa, OK | |||
Tulsa, OK | |||
GS
Glen Sholl | NAPLES, FL | ||
KS
Ken Sidorowicz | Henderson, NV | ||
Bradenton, FL | |||
LS
Linda Sloat | URBANA, IL | ||
DS
Denton Smith | Monroe, GA | ||
GS
George Smith | Birmingham, AL | ||
LS
Larry Smith | Richmond Hill, GA | ||
Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
Wichita, KS | |||
LS
Leslie Snodgrass | Wichita, KS | none | |
JS
Jonathan Sones | Clearwater, FL | ||
GS
Glenda Sparacio | Birmingham, AL | ||
JS
James Sparacio | Birmingham, AL | ||
RS
Ron St. John | Meridian, MS | ||
DS
David Stallworth | Monroeville, AL | ||
RS
Robert Stelfox | Temple, TX | ||
JS
John Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
JS
Julie Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
JS
John Struhar | Black Mountain, NC | ||
MS
Marellen Struhar | Black Mountain, NC | ||
KS
Ken Stuntz | Houston, TX | ||
WS
Wynette Stuntz | Houston, TX | ||
RS
Ronald Swenson | Erie, PA | ||
RS
Robert Swiebel | Navarre, FL | ||
DT
Dave Thomason | Alpharetta, GA | ||
TT
Tyrone Townsend | Birmingham, AL | ||
at
aaron tuffley | Gloucester, MA | ||
JV
John Volk | San Antonio, TX | ||
YV
Yong Volk | San Antonio, TX | ||
RW
Richard Waldrop | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
JW
Jim Wallace | Columbia, LA | ||
SW
Scot Wallace | Riverside, CA | ||
SW
Surmartha Wallace | Columbia, LA | ||
SW
Susan Wallace | Riverside, CA | ||
BW
Bill Walsh | Edwards, CO | MBCA | |
MW
Mahlon Webb | Middlebrook, VA | ||
BW
Benjamin Webster | Birmingham, AL | ||
BW
Bruce Webster | Birmingham, AL | ||
EW
Eleanor Wong | centennial, CO | ||
WW
Whitlow Wong | centennial, CO | ||
DW
David Wormser | Jekyll Island, GA | ||
WW
Wesley Wormser | Bernville, PA | ||
EY
Edward Yungbluth | Clarence, NY | ||
TZ
Thomas Zarrella | Gloucester, MA |
Welcome Reception - Barber Museum (Thursday)
199
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Albany, OR | |||
AA
Alfred Abken | Paso Robles, CA | ||
AA
Allen Akin | Macon, GA | ||
SA
Sandra Akin | Macon, GA | ||
GA
Gary Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
YA
Yhana Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
JA
John Allison | Williamsburg, VA | ||
GA
Gary Anderson | Los Altos, CA | ||
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
PB
Paul Bailey | Salem, OH | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
JB
James Beck | Okatie, SC | ||
JB
Janet Beck | Okatie, SC | ||
DB
Dewey Bell | Shalimar, FL | ||
BB
Brandon Berry | Sugar Hill, GA | ||
Shoal Creek, AL | |||
FB
Fran Birdwell | Shoal Creek, AL | ||
DB
Doug Bloomberg | Meridianville, AL | ||
JB
Joan Bloomberg | Meridianville, AL | ||
AB
Arthur Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
MB
Mary Alice Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
DB
Danny Brewer | Cumming, GA | ||
SB
Stacey Brewer | Cumming, GA | ||
JB
John Briggs | Brighton, MI | ||
TB
Trish Briggs | Brighton, MI | ||
JB
Jill Brown | Austin, TX | ||
RB
Rob Brown | Austin, TX | ||
SB
Sheila Bruce | Vestavia Hills, AL | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
JC
Jerry Chenault | Carrollton, TX | ||
CC
Carol Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
LC
Larry Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
GC
G B Connick | Palm Beach, FL | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
JC
Joan Couch | Perry, GA | ||
TC
Tommy Couch | Perry, GA | ||
CC
Chris Crossman | Marietta, GA | ||
LD
Lee Darden | BIRMINGHAM, AL | ||
RD
Randy Darden | Birmingham, AL | ||
RD
Richard Deiber | Charlotte, NC | ||
CD
Connie Dolin | Bradenton, FL | ||
GD
Gary Dolin | Bradenton, FL | ||
AD
Adrienne Donahue | Cumming, GA | ||
JD
Joe Donahue | Cumming, GA | ||
MD
Michael Dougherty | Fort Worth, TX | ||
DE
Debbie Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
RE
Rick Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
BF
Bonnie Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
SF
Sean Fead | Wooster, OH | ||
Wooster, OH | |||
PF
Porter Fell | Birmingham, AL | ||
RF
Robert Frye | Bentonville, AR | ||
SF
Sharon Frye | Bentonville, AR | ||
JF
Jerry Funderwhite | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Tyronza, AR | |||
JG
Joan Gammill | Tyronza, AR | ||
LG
Larry Glindeman | Maricopa, AZ | ||
BG
Brad Gollihue | Orlando, FL | ||
AG
Allen Goodman | Moncure, NC | ||
LG
Lynda Goodwin-Lee | Markham, ON | ||
CG
Chris Gregoriou | Crystal River, FL | ||
MG
Margaret Gregoriou | Crystal River, FL | ||
JH
Jennell Hall | Henderson, NV | ||
DH
David Harbold | Pasedena, MD | ||
York, PA | |||
MH
Marilyn Harwick | Richardson, TX | ||
RH
Ron Harwick | Richardson, TX | ||
bh
butch healey | New Orleans, LA | ||
MH
Mary Healey | metaitie, LA | ||
PH
Pierre Hedary | Rockledge, FL | ||
EH
Erroll Hines | Kingwood, TX | ||
RH
Regina Hines | Kingwood, TX | ||
JH
James Hinsdale | Palm City, FL | ||
SH
Sue Hinsdale | Palm City, FL | ||
EH
Edward Hoag | Georgetown, TX | ||
PH
Peggy Hoag | Georgetown, TX | ||
MH
Michael Hoegl | Nobel, ON | ||
GH
Greg Horst | Sun City, AZ | ||
NH
Nancy Horst | Sun City, AZ | ||
JH
Joanne Hovanic | Salem, OH | ||
Terry, MS | |||
FI
Frank Irwin | Austin, TX | ||
SJ
Sandra Johnson | Greenville, SC | ||
Greenville, SC | |||
EJ
Edward Jones | Birmingham, AL | ||
NJ
Nancy Jones | Birmingham, AL | ||
CJ
Carlotta Jordan | Asheville, NC | ||
WJ
Will Jordan | Asheville, NC | ||
Allen, TX | |||
GJ
Gene Jurick | Parker, TX | ||
DK
David Kalinkiewicz | Birmingham, AL | ||
DK
Donna Kalinkiewicz | Birmingham, AL | ||
PK
Paul Kaloosdian | Boston, MA | ||
CK
Craig Klepin | Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
JK
Jennifer Klepin | Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
KK
Kenneth Koehler | Noblesville, IN | ||
SK
Sara Koehler | Noblesville, IN | ||
RK
Roy Kuhnell | Cincinnati, OH | ||
AK
Alan Kypson | Raleigh, NC | ||
BL
Barbara Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
PL
Patrick Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
BL
Ban L Lean | San Antonio, TX | ||
SL
Sukanya Lean | San Antonio, TX | ||
HL
Howard Lee | Markham, ON | ||
TL
Tom Lewis | Moncure, NC | ||
KL
Kurt Leyser | Brunswick, OH | ||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
Joanie Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
John Lord | Elkhorn, NE | ||
RL
Recia Lord | Elkhorn, NE | ||
TL
Ted Love | Destin, FL | ||
GM
Ghassan Majdalani | Bayside, WI | ||
BM
Betsy Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
DM
Daniel Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
SM
Scott Marlowe | SARASOTA, FL | ||
SM
Susan Marlowe | Sarasota, FL | ||
TM
Trae Martin | Newton, NC | ||
CM
Catherine Martino | lakewood ranch, FL | ||
RM
Robert Martino | lakewood ranch, FL | ||
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
SM
Sarah Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
JM
Joseph Middleton | Houston, TX | ||
DM
Dottie Miller | Greenwood, AR | ||
JM
John Miller | Greenwood, AR | ||
KM
Keith Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
RM
Richard Murdock | Cupertino, CA | ||
DM
Debra Murray | Albertville, AL | ||
Albertville, AL | |||
FN
Flora Neely | Birmingham, AL | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
HN
Heinz Neunzig | Tuscaloosa, AL | ||
JN
Joe Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
LN
Luke Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
Pinson, AL | |||
AO
Andrew Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
EO
Elise Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
VO
Vita Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
DP
Dale Parker | Benson, NC | ||
Pensacola, FL | |||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
GP
Ginny Pitzen | Austin, TX | ||
CP
Cristie Prince | Marietta, GA | ||
DP
Dean Prince | Marietta, GA | ||
Marietta, GA | |||
JQ
Jim Quinn | Marietta, GA | ||
HR
Harrison Rai | orlando, fl | ||
SR
Shayanne Rai | orlando, fl | ||
SR
Suravee Ratanaproek | Trevor, WI | ||
BR
Bebe Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
SR
Sak Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
MR
Mike Regennitter | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Germantown, TN | |||
LR
Linda Reyle | Germantown, TN | ||
JR
Jane Ridge | Temple, TX | ||
waycross, GA | |||
panama city beach, FL | |||
DR
Dr James E Roberts | Birmingham, AL | ||
PR
Paul Rodecki | Palm City, FL | ||
SR
Sherry Rodecki | Palm City, FL | ||
CR
Carol Ross | Valley Center, CA | ||
SR
Steve Ross | Valley Center, CA | ||
The Villages, FL | |||
The Villages, FL | |||
MS
Martha Sanders | Charlotte, VT | ||
RS
Robert Sanders | Charlotte, VT | ||
RS
Robert Schissell | Darnestown, MD | ||
CS
Carolee Seifert | McKinney, TX | ||
McKinney, TX | |||
Spring, TX | |||
Tulsa, OK | |||
Tulsa, OK | |||
GS
Glen Sholl | NAPLES, FL | ||
KS
Ken Sidorowicz | Henderson, NV | ||
Bradenton, FL | |||
LS
Linda Sloat | URBANA, IL | ||
DS
Denton Smith | Monroe, GA | ||
GS
George Smith | Birmingham, AL | ||
LS
Larry Smith | Richmond Hill, GA | ||
Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
JS
Jonathan Sones | Clearwater, FL | ||
GS
Glenda Sparacio | Birmingham, AL | ||
JS
James Sparacio | Birmingham, AL | ||
DS
David Stallworth | Monroeville, AL | ||
RS
Robert Stelfox | Temple, TX | ||
JS
John Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
JS
Julie Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
KS
Ken Stuntz | Houston, TX | ||
WS
Wynette Stuntz | Houston, TX | ||
JV
John Volk | San Antonio, TX | ||
YV
Yong Volk | San Antonio, TX | ||
SW
Scot Wallace | Riverside, CA | ||
SW
Susan Wallace | Riverside, CA | ||
BW
Bill Walsh | Edwards, CO | ||
EW
Eleanor Wong | centennial, CO | ||
WW
Whitlow Wong | centennial, CO | ||
DW
David Wormser | Jekyll Island, GA | ||
WW
Wesley Wormser | Bernville, PA | ||
EY
Edward Yungbluth | Clarence, NY |
Friday Night Reception
186
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
AA
Alfred Abken | Paso Robles, CA | ||
GA
Gary Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
YA
Yhana Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
GA
Gary Anderson | Los Altos, CA | ||
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
PB
Paul Bailey | Salem, OH | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
JB
James Beck | Okatie, SC | ||
JB
Janet Beck | Okatie, SC | ||
DB
Dewey Bell | Shalimar, FL | ||
BB
Brandon Berry | Sugar Hill, GA | ||
Shoal Creek, AL | |||
FB
Fran Birdwell | Shoal Creek, AL | ||
DB
Doug Bloomberg | Meridianville, AL | ||
JB
Joan Bloomberg | Meridianville, AL | ||
AB
Arthur Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
MB
Mary Alice Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
Middlebrook, VA | |||
DB
Danny Brewer | Cumming, GA | ||
SB
Stacey Brewer | Cumming, GA | ||
JB
John Briggs | Brighton, MI | ||
TB
Trish Briggs | Brighton, MI | ||
JB
Jill Brown | Austin, TX | ||
RB
Rob Brown | Austin, TX | ||
SB
Sheila Bruce | Vestavia Hills, AL | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
JC
Jerry Chenault | Carrollton, TX | ||
CC
Carol Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
LC
Larry Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
JC
Joan Couch | Perry, GA | ||
TC
Tommy Couch | Perry, GA | ||
Ormond Beach, FL | |||
SD
Stuart Doane | Ringgold, GA | ||
AD
Adrienne Donahue | Cumming, GA | ||
JD
Joe Donahue | Cumming, GA | ||
CE
Chris English | Dallas, TX | ||
DE
Debbie Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
ME
Marsha Everett | Columbia, SC | ||
RE
Ray Everett | Columbia, SC | ||
RE
Rick Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
Austin, MN | |||
BF
Bonnie Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
SF
Sean Fead | Wooster, OH | ||
Wooster, OH | |||
PF
Porter Fell | Birmingham, AL | ||
RF
Robert Frye | Bentonville, AR | ||
SF
Sharon Frye | Bentonville, AR | ||
JF
Jerry Funderwhite | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Tyronza, AR | |||
JG
Joan Gammill | Tyronza, AR | ||
AG
Allen Goodman | Moncure, NC | ||
LG
Lynda Goodwin-Lee | Markham, ON | ||
Austin, TX | |||
CG
Chris Gregoriou | Crystal River, FL | ||
MG
Margaret Gregoriou | Crystal River, FL | ||
JH
Jennell Hall | Henderson, NV | ||
MH
Marilyn Harwick | Richardson, TX | ||
RH
Ron Harwick | Richardson, TX | ||
bh
butch healey | New Orleans, LA | ||
MH
Mary Healey | metaitie, LA | ||
PH
Pierre Hedary | Rockledge, FL | ||
EH
Erroll Hines | Kingwood, TX | ||
RH
Regina Hines | Kingwood, TX | ||
JH
James Hinsdale | Palm City, FL | ||
SH
Sue Hinsdale | Palm City, FL | ||
MH
Michael Hoegl | Nobel, ON | ||
GH
Greg Horst | Sun City, AZ | ||
NH
Nancy Horst | Sun City, AZ | ||
JH
Joanne Hovanic | Salem, OH | ||
Terry, MS | |||
FI
Frank Irwin | Austin, TX | ||
SJ
Sandra Johnson | Greenville, SC | ||
Greenville, SC | |||
Allen, TX | |||
GJ
Gene Jurick | Parker, TX | ||
DK
David Kalinkiewicz | Birmingham, AL | ||
DK
Donna Kalinkiewicz | Birmingham, AL | ||
PK
Paul Kaloosdian | Boston, MA | ||
LK
Lisa Kelber | Hudson, MA | ||
CK
Craig Klepin | Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
JK
Jennifer Klepin | Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
KK
Kenneth Koehler | Noblesville, IN | ||
SK
Sara Koehler | Noblesville, IN | ||
BK
Brett Kropf | Kingston, NY | ||
DK
Debra Kropf | Pleasant Mount, PA | ||
BL
Barbara Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
PL
Patrick Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
BL
Ban L Lean | San Antonio, TX | ||
SL
Sukanya Lean | San Antonio, TX | ||
HL
Howard Lee | Markham, ON | ||
TL
Tom Lewis | Moncure, NC | ||
KL
Kurt Leyser | Brunswick, OH | ||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
Joanie Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
John Lord | Elkhorn, NE | ||
RL
Recia Lord | Elkhorn, NE | ||
TL
Ted Love | Destin, FL | ||
GM
Ghassan Majdalani | Bayside, WI | ||
DM
Daniel Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
SM
Scott Marlowe | SARASOTA, FL | ||
SM
Susan Marlowe | Sarasota, FL | ||
TM
Trae Martin | Newton, NC | ||
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
SM
Sarah Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
DM
Dottie Miller | Greenwood, AR | ||
JM
John Miller | Greenwood, AR | ||
KM
Keith Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
RM
Richard Murdock | Cupertino, CA | ||
DM
Debra Murray | Albertville, AL | ||
JM
Jill Murray | Albertville, AL | ||
Albertville, AL | |||
FN
Flora Neely | Birmingham, AL | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
HN
Heinz Neunzig | Tuscaloosa, AL | ||
JN
Joe Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
LN
Luke Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
Pinson, AL | |||
AO
Andrew Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
EO
Elise Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
VO
Vita Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
DP
Dale Parker | Benson, NC | ||
Pensacola, FL | |||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
GP
Ginny Pitzen | Austin, TX | ||
Marietta, GA | |||
JQ
Jim Quinn | Marietta, GA | ||
SR
Suravee Ratanaproek | Trevor, WI | ||
BR
Bebe Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
SR
Sak Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
MR
Mike Regennitter | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Germantown, TN | |||
LR
Linda Reyle | Germantown, TN | ||
JR
Jane Ridge | Temple, TX | ||
DR
Dr James E Roberts | Birmingham, AL | ||
PR
Paul Rodecki | Palm City, FL | ||
SR
Sherry Rodecki | Palm City, FL | ||
CR
Carol Ross | Valley Center, CA | ||
SR
Steve Ross | Valley Center, CA | ||
The Villages, FL | |||
The Villages, FL | |||
GS
Griffin Sava | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
KS
Ken Sava | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
BS
Bonnie Sawyer | Richmond Hill, GA | ||
Naples, Fl | |||
RS
Robert Schissell | Darnestown, MD | ||
CS
Carolee Seifert | McKinney, TX | ||
McKinney, TX | |||
Spring, TX | |||
DS
David Shepherd | Pensacola, FL | ||
Tulsa, OK | |||
Tulsa, OK | |||
GS
Glen Sholl | NAPLES, FL | ||
KS
Ken Sidorowicz | Henderson, NV | ||
Bradenton, FL | |||
LS
Linda Sloat | URBANA, IL | ||
GS
George Smith | Birmingham, AL | ||
LS
Larry Smith | Richmond Hill, GA | ||
Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
Wichita, KS | |||
LS
Leslie Snodgrass | Wichita, KS | ||
GS
Glenda Sparacio | Birmingham, AL | ||
JS
James Sparacio | Birmingham, AL | ||
RS
Robert Stelfox | Temple, TX | ||
JS
John Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
JS
Julie Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
KS
Ken Stuntz | Houston, TX | ||
WS
Wynette Stuntz | Houston, TX | ||
RS
Ronald Swenson | Erie, PA | ||
JV
John Volk | San Antonio, TX | ||
YV
Yong Volk | San Antonio, TX | ||
JW
Jim Wallace | Columbia, LA | ||
SW
Scot Wallace | Riverside, CA | ||
SW
Surmartha Wallace | Columbia, LA | ||
SW
Susan Wallace | Riverside, CA | ||
BW
Bill Walsh | Edwards, CO | ||
MW
Mahlon Webb | Middlebrook, VA | ||
BW
Benjamin Webster | Birmingham, AL | ||
BW
Bruce Webster | Birmingham, AL | ||
EW
Eleanor Wong | centennial, CO | ||
WW
Whitlow Wong | centennial, CO | ||
DW
David Wormser | Jekyll Island, GA | ||
WW
Wesley Wormser | Bernville, PA | ||
EY
Edward Yungbluth | Clarence, NY |
Factory Tours - MBUSI (Tuesday-Friday)
293
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Albany, OR | |||
AA
Alfred Abken | Paso Robles, CA | ||
AA
Alfred Abken | Paso Robles, CA | ||
AA
Allen Akin | Macon, GA | ||
SA
Sandra Akin | Macon, GA | ||
GA
Gary Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
YA
Yhana Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
JA
John Allison | Williamsburg, VA | ||
GA
Gary Anderson | Los Altos, CA | ||
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
PB
Paul Bailey | Salem, OH | ||
WB
William Steven Barton | Mountain Brook , AL | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
KB
Kathy Beale | Hoover, AL | ||
Hoover, AL | |||
JB
James Beck | Okatie, SC | none | |
JB
Janet Beck | Okatie, SC | ||
DB
Dewey Bell | Shalimar, FL | ||
BB
Brandon Berry | Sugar Hill, GA | ||
BB
Brenda Bibb | Nashville, TN | ||
RB
Randy Bibb | Nashville, TN | ||
Shoal Creek, AL | |||
Shoal Creek, AL | |||
FB
Fran Birdwell | Shoal Creek, AL | ||
FB
Fran Birdwell | Shoal Creek, AL | ||
DB
Doug Bloomberg | Meridianville, AL | ||
JB
Joan Bloomberg | Meridianville, AL | ||
AB
Arthur Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
MB
Mary Alice Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
Middlebrook, VA | |||
DB
Danny Brewer | Cumming, GA | ||
SB
Stacey Brewer | Cumming, GA | ||
JB
John Briggs | Brighton, MI | ||
TB
Trish Briggs | Brighton, MI | ||
JB
Jill Brown | Austin, TX | ||
RB
Rob Brown | Austin, TX | ||
SB
Sheila Bruce | Vestavia Hills, AL | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
BC
Burch Cameron | Columbus, GA | ||
DC
Dan H Cash | Mountain Brook , AL | ||
JC
Jerry Chenault | Carrollton, TX | ||
CC
Carol Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
LC
Larry Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
GC
G B Connick | Palm Beach, FL | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
Birmingham, AL | |||
TC
Tommy Cosgrove | Birmingham, AL | ||
JC
Joan Couch | Perry, GA | ||
TC
Tommy Couch | Perry, GA | ||
EC
Eden Cox | Atlantic Beach, FL | ||
TC
Tony Cox | Atlantic Beach, FL | ||
JC
John Crain | Nichols Hills, OK | ||
CC
Chris Crossman | Marietta, GA | ||
JC
Jp Cullen | Greenville, SC | ||
LD
Lee Darden | BIRMINGHAM, AL | ||
RD
Randy Darden | Birmingham, AL | ||
Ormond Beach, FL | |||
RD
Richard Deiber | Charlotte, NC | ||
SD
Stuart Doane | Ringgold, GA | ||
CD
Connie Dolin | Bradenton, FL | ||
GD
Gary Dolin | Bradenton, FL | ||
AD
Adrienne Donahue | Cumming, GA | ||
JD
Joe Donahue | Cumming, GA | ||
JD
Julia Dougherty | Fort Worth, TX | ||
MD
Michael Dougherty | Fort Worth, TX | ||
CE
Chris English | Dallas, TX | ||
DE
Debbie Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
ME
Marsha Everett | Columbia, SC | ||
RE
Ray Everett | Columbia, SC | ||
RE
Rick Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
RE
Rick Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
Austin, MN | |||
BF
Bonnie Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
BF
Bonnie Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
AF
Allen Farlow | Augusta, GA | ||
SF
Sean Fead | Wooster, OH | ||
Wooster, OH | |||
PF
Porter Fell | Birmingham, AL | ||
SF
Sam Ferlisi | Birmingham, AL | ||
Port Saint Lucie, FL | |||
LF
Louis Fishman | New Orleans, LA | ||
RF
Robert Frye | Bentonville, AR | ||
SF
Sharon Frye | Bentonville, AR | ||
JF
Jerry Funderwhite | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Saint Charles, MO | |||
Tyronza, AR | |||
Tyronza, AR | |||
JG
Joan Gammill | Tyronza, AR | ||
LG
Larry Glindeman | Maricopa, AZ | ||
BG
Brad Gollihue | Orlando, FL | ||
AG
Allen Goodman | Moncure, NC | ||
LG
Lynda Goodwin-Lee | Markham, ON | ||
Austin, TX | |||
CG
Chris Gregoriou | Crystal River, FL | ||
MG
Margaret Gregoriou | Crystal River, FL | ||
JH
Jennell Hall | Henderson, NV | ||
JH
Jennell Hall | Henderson, NV | ||
RH
Reuel Hamilton | Marietta, GA | ||
DH
David Harbold | Pasedena, MD | ||
York, PA | |||
BH
Bob Hartmann | Oviedo, FL | ||
MH
Marilyn Harwick | Richardson, TX | ||
RH
Ron Harwick | Richardson, TX | ||
bh
butch healey | New Orleans, LA | ||
MH
Mary Healey | metaitie, LA | ||
PH
Pierre Hedary | Rockledge, FL | ||
WH
William Hicks | Birmingham, AL | ||
EH
Erroll Hines | Kingwood, TX | ||
RH
Regina Hines | Kingwood, TX | ||
JH
James Hinsdale | Palm City, FL | ||
SH
Sue Hinsdale | Palm City, FL | ||
EH
Edward Hoag | Georgetown, TX | ||
PH
Peggy Hoag | Georgetown, TX | ||
MH
Michael Hoegl | Nobel, ON | ||
CH
Cliff Hoffman | Muskegon, MI | ||
GH
Greg Horst | Sun City, AZ | ||
NH
Nancy Horst | Sun City, AZ | ||
JH
Joanne Hovanic | Salem, OH | ||
Terry, MS | |||
FI
Frank Irwin | Austin, TX | ||
KJ
Kristen Jebeles | Birmingham, AL | ||
NJ
Nicole Jebeles | Birmingham, AL | ||
SJ
Sandra Johnson | Greenville, SC | ||
Greenville, SC | |||
EJ
Edward Jones | Birmingham, AL | ||
NJ
Nancy Jones | Birmingham, AL | ||
CJ
Carlotta Jordan | Asheville, NC | ||
WJ
Will Jordan | Asheville, NC | ||
Allen, TX | |||
GJ
Gene Jurick | Parker, TX | ||
DK
David Kalinkiewicz | Birmingham, AL | ||
DK
Donna Kalinkiewicz | Birmingham, AL | ||
PK
Paul Kaloosdian | Boston, MA | ||
LK
Lisa Kelber | Hudson, MA | ||
TK
Terry Kiwala | Chicago, IL | ||
CK
Craig Klepin | Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
JK
Jennifer Klepin | Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
KK
Kenneth Koehler | Noblesville, IN | ||
SK
Sara Koehler | Noblesville, IN | ||
Bloomington, IN | |||
Bloomington, IN | |||
AK
Aleksander Kolodziej | Huntersville, NC | ||
KK
Kristina Kolodziej | Huntersville, NC | ||
BK
Brett Kropf | Kingston, NY | ||
DK
Debra Kropf | Pleasant Mount, PA | ||
DK
Debra Kropf | Pleasant Mount, PA | ||
NK
Nancy Kuhn | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
RK
Roy Kuhnell | Cincinnati, OH | ||
AK
Alan Kypson | Raleigh, NC | ||
BL
Barbara Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
PL
Patrick Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
BL
Ban L Lean | San Antonio, TX | ||
SL
Sukanya Lean | San Antonio, TX | ||
HL
Howard Lee | Markham, ON | ||
TL
Tom Lewis | Moncure, NC | ||
KL
Kurt Leyser | Brunswick, OH | ||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
Joanie Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
John Lord | Elkhorn, NE | ||
RL
Recia Lord | Elkhorn, NE | ||
TL
Ted Love | Destin, FL | ||
TL
Todd Lusby | Midlothian, VA | ||
SM
Sam M | Huntersville, NC | ||
GM
Ghassan Majdalani | Bayside, WI | ||
BM
Betsy Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
DM
Daniel Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
MM
Michael Mariotti | Naples, FL | ||
SM
Scott Marlowe | SARASOTA, FL | ||
SM
Susan Marlowe | Sarasota, FL | ||
TM
Trae Martin | Newton, NC | ||
CM
Catherine Martino | lakewood ranch, FL | ||
RM
Robert Martino | lakewood ranch, FL | ||
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
SM
Sarah Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
JM
Joseph Middleton | Houston, TX | ||
DM
Dottie Miller | Greenwood, AR | ||
JM
John Miller | Greenwood, AR | ||
KM
Keith Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
RM
Richard Murdock | Cupertino, CA | ||
DM
Debra Murray | Albertville, AL | ||
JM
Jill Murray | Albertville, AL | ||
Albertville, AL | |||
FN
Flora Neely | Birmingham, AL | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
Birmingham, AL | |||
RN
Robert Neilson | Bogalusa, LA | ||
HN
Heinz Neunzig | Tuscaloosa, AL | ||
JN
Joe Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
LN
Luke Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
MN
Michael Norman | Wellington, KS | ||
TN
Tina Norman | Wellington, KS | ||
Pinson, AL | |||
AO
Andrew Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
EO
Elise Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
VO
Vita Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
DP
Dale Parker | Benson, NC | ||
Pensacola, FL | |||
LP
Laura Peters | Monroe, GA | ||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
GP
Ginny Pitzen | Austin, TX | ||
GP
Ginny Pitzen | Austin, TX | ||
JP
Janine Porretto | Bogalusa, LA | ||
CP
Cristie Prince | Marietta, GA | ||
DP
Dean Prince | Marietta, GA | ||
Fort Myers, FL | |||
MP
Mario Puente Sr. | Fort Myers, FL | ||
Marietta, GA | |||
JQ
Jim Quinn | Marietta, GA | ||
HR
Harrison Rai | orlando, fl | ||
SR
Shayanne Rai | orlando, fl | ||
SR
Suravee Ratanaproek | Trevor, WI | ||
BR
Bill Raymond | Raleigh, NC | ||
DR
Doris Raymond | Raleigh, NC | ||
BR
Bebe Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
SR
Sak Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
MR
Mike Regennitter | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Germantown, TN | |||
LR
Linda Reyle | Germantown, TN | ||
JR
Jane Ridge | Temple, TX | ||
waycross, GA | |||
panama city beach, FL | |||
DR
Dodie Roberts | Birmingham, AL | ||
DR
Dr James E Roberts | Birmingham, AL | ||
PR
Paul Rodecki | Palm City, FL | ||
SR
Sherry Rodecki | Palm City, FL | ||
CR
Carol Ross | Valley Center, CA | ||
SR
Steve Ross | Valley Center, CA | ||
The Villages, FL | |||
The Villages, FL | |||
Ocean Springs, MS | |||
MS
Martha Sanders | Charlotte, VT | ||
RS
Robert Sanders | Charlotte, VT | ||
GS
Griffin Sava | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
KS
Ken Sava | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
BS
Bonnie Sawyer | Richmond Hill, GA | ||
Naples, Fl | |||
RS
Robert Schissell | Darnestown, MD | ||
RS
Robert Schissell | Darnestown, MD | ||
CS
Chris Seastrom | Muskegon, MI | ||
JS
James Seastrom | N Muskegon, MI | ||
CS
Carolee Seifert | McKinney, TX | ||
McKinney, TX | |||
Spring, TX | |||
DS
David Shepherd | Pensacola, FL | ||
Tulsa, OK | |||
Tulsa, OK | |||
GS
Glen Sholl | NAPLES, FL | ||
KS
Ken Sidorowicz | Henderson, NV | ||
Bradenton, FL | |||
LS
Linda Sloat | URBANA, IL | ||
DS
Denton Smith | Monroe, GA | ||
GS
George Smith | Birmingham, AL | ||
LS
Larry Smith | Richmond Hill, GA | ||
Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
Wichita, KS | |||
LS
Leslie Snodgrass | Wichita, KS | ||
JS
Jonathan Sones | Clearwater, FL | ||
GS
Glenda Sparacio | Birmingham, AL | ||
JS
James Sparacio | Birmingham, AL | ||
RS
Ron St. John | Meridian, MS | ||
DS
David Stallworth | Monroeville, AL | ||
RS
Robert Stelfox | Temple, TX | ||
JS
John Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
JS
Julie Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
JS
John Struhar | Black Mountain, NC | ||
MS
Marellen Struhar | Black Mountain, NC | ||
KS
Ken Stuntz | Houston, TX | ||
WS
Wynette Stuntz | Houston, TX | ||
RS
Ronald Swenson | Erie, PA | ||
RS
Robert Swiebel | Navarre, FL | ||
DT
Dave Thomason | Alpharetta, GA | ||
TT
Tyrone Townsend | Birmingham, AL | ||
at
aaron tuffley | Gloucester, MA | ||
JV
John Volk | San Antonio, TX | ||
YV
Yong Volk | San Antonio, TX | ||
RW
Richard Waldrop | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
JW
Jim Wallace | Columbia, LA | ||
SW
Scot Wallace | Riverside, CA | ||
SW
Surmartha Wallace | Columbia, LA | ||
SW
Susan Wallace | Riverside, CA | ||
BW
Bill Walsh | Edwards, CO | ||
MW
Mahlon Webb | Middlebrook, VA | ||
BW
Benjamin Webster | Birmingham, AL | ||
BW
Bruce Webster | Birmingham, AL | ||
EW
Eleanor Wong | centennial, CO | ||
WW
Whitlow Wong | centennial, CO | ||
DW
David Wormser | Jekyll Island, GA | ||
WW
Wesley Wormser | Bernville, PA | ||
EY
Edward Yungbluth | Clarence, NY | ||
TZ
Thomas Zarrella | Gloucester, MA |
Concours - MBUSI (Saturday)
89
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
JA
John Allison | Williamsburg, VA | ||
PB
Paul Bailey | Salem, OH | ||
DB
Dewey Bell | Shalimar, FL | ||
BB
Brandon Berry | Sugar Hill, GA | ||
RB
Randy Bibb | Nashville, TN | ||
RB
Randy Bibb | Nashville, TN | ||
Shoal Creek, AL | |||
RB
Rob Brown | Austin, TX | ||
JC
Jerry Chenault | Carrollton, TX | ||
GC
G B Connick | Palm Beach, FL | ||
JC
Joan Couch | Perry, GA | ||
TC
Tommy Couch | Perry, GA | ||
LD
Lee Darden | BIRMINGHAM, AL | ||
RD
Randy Darden | Birmingham, AL | ||
RE
Rick Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
RE
Rick Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
Austin, MN | |||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
Wooster, OH | |||
SF
Sam Ferlisi | Birmingham, AL | ||
Saint Charles, MO | |||
BG
Brad Gollihue | Orlando, FL | ||
Austin, TX | |||
CG
Chris Gregoriou | Crystal River, FL | ||
York, PA | |||
BH
Bob Hartmann | Oviedo, FL | ||
JH
James Hinsdale | Palm City, FL | ||
SH
Sue Hinsdale | Palm City, FL | ||
EH
Edward Hoag | Georgetown, TX | ||
MH
Michael Hoegl | Nobel, ON | ||
Terry, MS | |||
SJ
Sandra Johnson | Greenville, SC | ||
Greenville, SC | |||
DK
David Kalinkiewicz | Birmingham, AL | ||
DK
Donna Kalinkiewicz | Birmingham, AL | ||
BK
Brett Kropf | Kingston, NY | ||
NK
Nancy Kuhn | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
AK
Alan Kypson | Raleigh, NC | ||
PL
Patrick Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
BL
Ban L Lean | San Antonio, TX | ||
KL
Kurt Leyser | Brunswick, OH | ||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
GM
Ghassan Majdalani | Bayside, WI | ||
DM
Daniel Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
MM
Michael Mariotti | Naples, FL | CREW CONCRETE | |
TM
Trae Martin | Newton, NC | ||
RM
Robert Martino | lakewood ranch, FL | ||
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
KM
Keith Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
RM
Richard Murdock | Cupertino, CA | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
JN
Joe Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
DP
Dale Parker | Benson, NC | None | |
LP
Laura Peters | Monroe, GA | ||
JP
Janine Porretto | Bogalusa, LA | ||
CP
Cristie Prince | Marietta, GA | ||
Fort Myers, FL | Autobahn Vault, LLC | ||
Marietta, GA | |||
SR
Suravee Ratanaproek | Trevor, WI | ||
SR
Sak Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
waycross, GA | |||
DR
Dodie Roberts | Birmingham, AL | ||
DR
Dr James E Roberts | Birmingham, AL | ||
The Villages, FL | |||
RS
Robert Sanders | Charlotte, VT | ||
RS
Robert Schissell | Darnestown, MD | ||
JS
James Seastrom | N Muskegon, MI | ||
McKinney, TX | |||
DS
David Shepherd | Pensacola, FL | ||
Tulsa, OK | |||
GS
Glen Sholl | NAPLES, FL | ||
KS
Ken Sidorowicz | Henderson, NV | ||
Bradenton, FL | |||
DS
Denton Smith | Monroe, GA | ||
Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
Wichita, KS | |||
LS
Leslie Snodgrass | Wichita, KS | none | |
JS
Jonathan Sones | Clearwater, FL | ||
RS
Ron St. John | Meridian, MS | ||
RS
Robert Stelfox | Temple, TX | ||
JS
John Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
RS
Ronald Swenson | Erie, PA | ||
JV
John Volk | San Antonio, TX | ||
JW
Jim Wallace | Columbia, LA | ||
BW
Bill Walsh | Edwards, CO | MBCA | |
BW
Bruce Webster | Birmingham, AL | ||
WW
Wesley Wormser | Bernville, PA | ||
TZ
Thomas Zarrella | Gloucester, MA |
Concours Lunch - MBUSI
99
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
AA
Alfred Abken | Paso Robles, CA | ||
JA
John Allison | Williamsburg, VA | ||
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
PB
Paul Bailey | Salem, OH | ||
DB
Dewey Bell | Shalimar, FL | ||
BB
Brenda Bibb | Nashville, TN | ||
RB
Randy Bibb | Nashville, TN | ||
Shoal Creek, AL | |||
FB
Fran Birdwell | Shoal Creek, AL | ||
AB
Arthur Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
MB
Mary Alice Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
Middlebrook, VA | |||
JC
Jerry Chenault | Carrollton, TX | ||
GC
G B Connick | Palm Beach, FL | ||
JC
Joan Couch | Perry, GA | ||
TC
Tommy Couch | Perry, GA | ||
RD
Randy Darden | Birmingham, AL | ||
CD
Connie Dolin | Bradenton, FL | ||
GD
Gary Dolin | Bradenton, FL | ||
DE
Debbie Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
ME
Marsha Everett | Columbia, SC | ||
RE
Ray Everett | Columbia, SC | ||
RE
Rick Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
BF
Bonnie Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
Wooster, OH | |||
Saint Charles, MO | |||
LG
Larry Glindeman | Maricopa, AZ | ||
LG
Lynda Goodwin-Lee | Markham, ON | ||
Austin, TX | |||
MG
Margaret Gregoriou | Crystal River, FL | ||
JH
Jennell Hall | Henderson, NV | ||
York, PA | |||
BH
Bob Hartmann | Oviedo, FL | ||
BH
Bob Hartmann | Oviedo, FL | ||
PH
Peggy Hoag | Georgetown, TX | ||
MH
Michael Hoegl | Nobel, ON | ||
JH
Joanne Hovanic | Salem, OH | ||
SJ
Sandra Johnson | Greenville, SC | ||
Greenville, SC | |||
Allen, TX | |||
PK
Paul Kaloosdian | Boston, MA | ||
JK
Jennifer Klepin | Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
Bloomington, IN | |||
Bloomington, IN | |||
DK
Debra Kropf | Pleasant Mount, PA | ||
BL
Barbara Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
PL
Patrick Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
HL
Howard Lee | Markham, ON | ||
KL
Kurt Leyser | Brunswick, OH | ||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
Joanie Long | West Falls, NY | ||
TL
Ted Love | Destin, FL | ||
GM
Ghassan Majdalani | Bayside, WI | ||
DM
Daniel Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
MM
Michael Mariotti | Naples, FL | ||
CM
Catherine Martino | lakewood ranch, FL | ||
SM
Sarah Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
DM
Debra Murray | Albertville, AL | ||
Albertville, AL | |||
RN
Robert Neilson | Bogalusa, LA | ||
Pinson, AL | |||
AO
Andrew Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
EO
Elise Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
VO
Vita Opicka | Green Bay, WI | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
Pensacola, FL | |||
Fort Myers, FL | |||
MP
Mario Puente Sr. | Fort Myers, FL | ||
JQ
Jim Quinn | Marietta, GA | ||
SR
Suravee Ratanaproek | Trevor, WI | ||
Germantown, TN | |||
LR
Linda Reyle | Germantown, TN | ||
PR
Paul Rodecki | Palm City, FL | ||
SR
Sherry Rodecki | Palm City, FL | ||
MS
Martha Sanders | Charlotte, VT | ||
RS
Robert Sanders | Charlotte, VT | ||
RS
Robert Schissell | Darnestown, MD | ||
JS
James Seastrom | N Muskegon, MI | ||
McKinney, TX | |||
Tulsa, OK | |||
LS
Linda Sloat | URBANA, IL | ||
DS
Denton Smith | Monroe, GA | ||
LS
Larry Smith | Richmond Hill, GA | ||
Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
Wichita, KS | |||
LS
Leslie Snodgrass | Wichita, KS | ||
JS
Jonathan Sones | Clearwater, FL | ||
GS
Glenda Sparacio | Birmingham, AL | ||
JS
James Sparacio | Birmingham, AL | ||
DS
David Stallworth | Monroeville, AL | ||
RS
Robert Stelfox | Temple, TX | ||
JS
John Struhar | Black Mountain, NC | ||
MS
Marellen Struhar | Black Mountain, NC | ||
SW
Surmartha Wallace | Columbia, LA | ||
BW
Bill Walsh | Edwards, CO | ||
MW
Mahlon Webb | Middlebrook, VA | ||
DW
David Wormser | Jekyll Island, GA | ||
TZ
Thomas Zarrella | Gloucester, MA |
Safe Families/Autocross - Talladega (Sunday)
40
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
YA
Yhana Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
PB
Paul Bailey | Salem, OH | ||
BB
Brandon Berry | Sugar Hill, GA | ||
DB
Doug Bloomberg | Meridianville, AL | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
GC
G B Connick | Palm Beach, FL | ||
EC
Eden Cox | Atlantic Beach, FL | ||
MD
Michael Dougherty | Fort Worth, TX | ||
Austin, MN | |||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
Port Saint Lucie, FL | |||
Austin, TX | |||
JH
Jennell Hall | Henderson, NV | ||
MH
Michael Hoegl | Nobel, ON | ||
FI
Frank Irwin | Austin, TX | ||
SK
Sara Koehler | Noblesville, IN | ||
AK
Aleksander Kolodziej | Huntersville, NC | ||
KK
Kristina Kolodziej | Huntersville, NC | ||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
SM
Sam M | Huntersville, NC | ||
DM
Daniel Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
RM
Richard Murdock | Cupertino, CA | ||
DM
Debra Murray | Albertville, AL | ||
Albertville, AL | |||
DP
Dale Parker | Benson, NC | ||
SR
Suravee Ratanaproek | Trevor, WI | ||
SR
Sak Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
Germantown, TN | |||
LR
Linda Reyle | Germantown, TN | ||
DR
Dr James E Roberts | Birmingham, AL | ||
Naples, Fl | |||
GS
Glen Sholl | NAPLES, FL | ||
KS
Ken Sidorowicz | Henderson, NV | ||
Bradenton, FL | |||
LS
Linda Sloat | URBANA, IL | ||
Wichita, KS | |||
JS
John Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
EW
Eleanor Wong | centennial, CO | ||
WW
Whitlow Wong | centennial, CO |
Autobahn Laps - Talladega (Sunday AM)
72
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
AA
Alfred Abken | Paso Robles, CA | ||
YA
Yhana Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
PB
Paul Bailey | Salem, OH | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
JB
James Beck | Okatie, SC | ||
DB
Dewey Bell | Shalimar, FL | ||
RB
Randy Bibb | Nashville, TN | ||
Shoal Creek, AL | |||
DB
Doug Bloomberg | Meridianville, AL | ||
Middlebrook, VA | |||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
TC
Tommy Couch | Perry, GA | ||
TC
Tony Cox | Atlantic Beach, FL | ||
RD
Randy Darden | Birmingham, AL | ||
RE
Ray Everett | Columbia, SC | ||
Austin, MN | |||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
AF
Allen Farlow | Augusta, GA | ||
SF
Sean Fead | Wooster, OH | ||
Wooster, OH | |||
Port Saint Lucie, FL | |||
Tyronza, AR | |||
LG
Larry Glindeman | Maricopa, AZ | ||
BG
Brad Gollihue | Orlando, FL | ||
DH
David Harbold | Pasedena, MD | ||
York, PA | |||
RH
Ron Harwick | Richardson, TX | ||
EH
Erroll Hines | Kingwood, TX | ||
CH
Cliff Hoffman | Muskegon, MI | ||
GH
Greg Horst | Sun City, AZ | ||
Allen, TX | |||
GJ
Gene Jurick | Parker, TX | ||
BK
Brett Kropf | Kingston, NY | ||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
John Lord | Elkhorn, NE | ||
TL
Ted Love | Destin, FL | ||
GM
Ghassan Majdalani | Bayside, WI | ||
DM
Daniel Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
JN
Joe Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
LN
Luke Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
TN
Tina Norman | Wellington, KS | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
DP
Dale Parker | Benson, NC | ||
Pensacola, FL | |||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
DP
Dean Prince | Marietta, GA | ||
HR
Harrison Rai | orlando, fl | ||
SR
Suravee Ratanaproek | Trevor, WI | ||
Germantown, TN | |||
LR
Linda Reyle | Germantown, TN | ||
waycross, GA | |||
panama city beach, FL | |||
The Villages, FL | |||
KS
Ken Sava | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
RS
Robert Schissell | Darnestown, MD | ||
CS
Chris Seastrom | Muskegon, MI | ||
JS
James Seastrom | N Muskegon, MI | ||
McKinney, TX | |||
DS
David Shepherd | Pensacola, FL | ||
KS
Ken Sidorowicz | Henderson, NV | ||
Bradenton, FL | |||
LS
Linda Sloat | URBANA, IL | ||
GS
George Smith | Birmingham, AL | ||
Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
Wichita, KS | |||
JS
John Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
RS
Ronald Swenson | Erie, PA | ||
RS
Robert Swiebel | Navarre, FL | ||
RW
Richard Waldrop | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
JW
Jim Wallace | Columbia, LA |
Acceleration Runs - Talladega (Sunday PM)
33
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
YA
Yhana Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
JB
James Beck | Okatie, SC | ||
Shoal Creek, AL | |||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
TC
Tommy Couch | Perry, GA | ||
Austin, MN | |||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
JF
Jerry Funderwhite | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Tyronza, AR | |||
LG
Larry Glindeman | Maricopa, AZ | ||
RH
Ron Harwick | Richardson, TX | ||
CH
Cliff Hoffman | Muskegon, MI | ||
FI
Frank Irwin | Austin, TX | ||
BK
Brett Kropf | Kingston, NY | ||
DM
Daniel Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
RM
Richard Murdock | Cupertino, CA | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
DP
Dale Parker | Benson, NC | ||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
SR
Suravee Ratanaproek | Trevor, WI | ||
DR
Dr James E Roberts | Birmingham, AL | ||
RS
Robert Schissell | Darnestown, MD | ||
CS
Chris Seastrom | Muskegon, MI | ||
JS
James Seastrom | N Muskegon, MI | ||
GS
George Smith | Birmingham, AL | ||
Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
JS
John Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
RW
Richard Waldrop | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
JW
Jim Wallace | Columbia, LA | ||
EY
Edward Yungbluth | Clarence, NY |
Accel/AutoX Reception - Hotel (Sunday)
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Performance Driving - Barbers (Monday)
37
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
YA
Yhana Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
PB
Paul Bailey | Salem, OH | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
JB
James Beck | Okatie, SC | none | |
Shoal Creek, AL | |||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
TC
Tommy Couch | Perry, GA | ||
Austin, MN | |||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
Tyronza, AR | |||
LG
Larry Glindeman | Maricopa, AZ | ||
Austin, TX | |||
FI
Frank Irwin | Austin, TX | ||
KJ
Kristen Jebeles | Birmingham, AL | ||
NJ
Nicole Jebeles | Birmingham, AL | ||
Bloomington, IN | QUALITY IMPORTS SERVICE | ||
JL
John Lord | Elkhorn, NE | ||
DM
Daniel Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
MM
Michael Mariotti | Naples, FL | CREW CONCRETE | |
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
RM
Richard Murdock | Cupertino, CA | ||
Pinson, AL | Southern Museum of Flight | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
Fort Myers, FL | Autobahn Vault, LLC | ||
MP
Mario Puente Sr. | Fort Myers, FL | Autobahn Vault, LLC | |
SR
Sak Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
DR
Dr James E Roberts | Birmingham, AL | ||
Naples, Fl | |||
RS
Robert Schissell | Darnestown, MD | ||
KS
Ken Sidorowicz | Henderson, NV | ||
GS
George Smith | Birmingham, AL | ||
JS
John Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
RW
Richard Waldrop | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
JW
Jim Wallace | Columbia, LA | ||
EY
Edward Yungbluth | Clarence, NY |
Off-Road Talladega Nat Forest - (Sunday)
43
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
GA
Gary Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
YA
Yhana Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
JB
John Briggs | Brighton, MI | ||
TB
Trish Briggs | Brighton, MI | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
BC
Burch Cameron | Columbus, GA | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
JC
John Crain | Nichols Hills, OK | ||
SD
Stuart Doane | Ringgold, GA | ||
SF
Sean Fead | Wooster, OH | ||
PF
Porter Fell | Birmingham, AL | ||
LG
Larry Glindeman | Maricopa, AZ | ||
BG
Brad Gollihue | Orlando, FL | ||
JH
Jennell Hall | Henderson, NV | ||
MH
Mary Healey | metaitie, LA | ||
KJ
Kristen Jebeles | Birmingham, AL | ||
NJ
Nicole Jebeles | Birmingham, AL | ||
Allen, TX | |||
Bloomington, IN | |||
AK
Aleksander Kolodziej | Huntersville, NC | ||
KK
Kristina Kolodziej | Huntersville, NC | ||
BK
Brett Kropf | Kingston, NY | ||
TL
Tom Lewis | Moncure, NC | ||
SM
Sam M | Huntersville, NC | ||
RM
Richard Murdock | Cupertino, CA | ||
JN
Joe Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
LN
Luke Neurauter | Wilmington, NC | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
DP
Dale Parker | Benson, NC | ||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
Fort Myers, FL | |||
MP
Mario Puente Sr. | Fort Myers, FL | ||
HR
Harrison Rai | orlando, fl | ||
SR
Shayanne Rai | orlando, fl | ||
SR
Sak Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
KS
Ken Sava | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
DS
David Shepherd | Pensacola, FL | ||
Tulsa, OK | |||
Tulsa, OK | |||
KS
Ken Sidorowicz | Henderson, NV | ||
RS
Ron St. John | Meridian, MS | ||
RS
Robert Stelfox | Temple, TX |
Final Awards Reception - Hotel (Monday)
94
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Albany, OR | |||
AA
Alfred Abken | Paso Robles, CA | ||
GA
Gary Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
YA
Yhana Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
GA
Gary Anderson | Los Altos, CA | ||
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
PB
Paul Bailey | Salem, OH | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
JB
James Beck | Okatie, SC | ||
JB
Janet Beck | Okatie, SC | ||
Shoal Creek, AL | |||
FB
Fran Birdwell | Shoal Creek, AL | ||
SB
Sheila Bruce | Vestavia Hills, AL | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
CC
Carol Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
LC
Larry Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
JC
Joan Couch | Perry, GA | ||
TC
Tommy Couch | Perry, GA | ||
CE
Chris English | Dallas, TX | ||
Austin, MN | |||
BF
Bonnie Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
SF
Sean Fead | Wooster, OH | ||
Wooster, OH | |||
JF
Jerry Funderwhite | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Tyronza, AR | |||
JG
Joan Gammill | Tyronza, AR | ||
LG
Larry Glindeman | Maricopa, AZ | ||
Austin, TX | |||
JH
Jennell Hall | Henderson, NV | ||
MH
Michael Hoegl | Nobel, ON | ||
JH
Joanne Hovanic | Salem, OH | ||
GJ
Gene Jurick | Parker, TX | ||
DK
David Kalinkiewicz | Birmingham, AL | ||
DK
Donna Kalinkiewicz | Birmingham, AL | ||
TK
Terry Kiwala | Chicago, IL | ||
Bloomington, IN | |||
Bloomington, IN | |||
BK
Brett Kropf | Kingston, NY | ||
DK
Debra Kropf | Pleasant Mount, PA | ||
BL
Ban L Lean | San Antonio, TX | ||
SL
Sukanya Lean | San Antonio, TX | ||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
Joanie Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
John Lord | Elkhorn, NE | ||
RL
Recia Lord | Elkhorn, NE | ||
GM
Ghassan Majdalani | Bayside, WI | ||
BM
Betsy Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
DM
Daniel Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
SM
Sarah Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
KM
Keith Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
RM
Richard Murdock | Cupertino, CA | ||
DM
Debra Murray | Albertville, AL | ||
Albertville, AL | |||
FN
Flora Neely | Birmingham, AL | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
HN
Heinz Neunzig | Tuscaloosa, AL | ||
Pinson, AL | |||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
GP
Ginny Pitzen | Austin, TX | ||
SR
Suravee Ratanaproek | Trevor, WI | ||
BR
Bebe Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
SR
Sak Reeves | San Antonio, TX | ||
MR
Mike Regennitter | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
DR
Dr James E Roberts | Birmingham, AL | ||
CR
Carol Ross | Valley Center, CA | ||
SR
Steve Ross | Valley Center, CA | ||
The Villages, FL | |||
The Villages, FL | |||
BS
Bonnie Sawyer | Richmond Hill, GA | ||
Naples, Fl | |||
RS
Robert Schissell | Darnestown, MD | ||
CS
Carolee Seifert | McKinney, TX | ||
McKinney, TX | |||
DS
David Shepherd | Pensacola, FL | ||
KS
Ken Sidorowicz | Henderson, NV | ||
GS
George Smith | Birmingham, AL | ||
Wichita, KS | |||
LS
Leslie Snodgrass | Wichita, KS | ||
GS
Glenda Sparacio | Birmingham, AL | ||
JS
James Sparacio | Birmingham, AL | ||
JS
John Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
JS
Julie Stone | Bellaire, TX | ||
RS
Ronald Swenson | Erie, PA | ||
JW
Jim Wallace | Columbia, LA | ||
SW
Surmartha Wallace | Columbia, LA | ||
BW
Bill Walsh | Edwards, CO | ||
EW
Eleanor Wong | centennial, CO | ||
WW
Whitlow Wong | centennial, CO | ||
DW
David Wormser | Jekyll Island, GA | ||
WW
Wesley Wormser | Bernville, PA | ||
EY
Edward Yungbluth | Clarence, NY |
Rally - Scenic Roads (Tuesday-Monday)
83
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
GA
Gary Albin | Clarkesville, GA | ||
JA
John Allison | Williamsburg, VA | ||
DB
Dewey Bell | Shalimar, FL | ||
BB
Brandon Berry | Sugar Hill, GA | ||
Shoal Creek, AL | |||
FB
Fran Birdwell | Shoal Creek, AL | ||
DB
Doug Bloomberg | Meridianville, AL | ||
JB
Jill Brown | Austin, TX | ||
RB
Rob Brown | Austin, TX | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
CC
Carol Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
LC
Larry Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
TC
Tony Cox | Atlantic Beach, FL | ||
JC
John Crain | Nichols Hills, OK | ||
RD
Randy Darden | Birmingham, AL | ||
CD
Connie Dolin | Bradenton, FL | ||
GD
Gary Dolin | Bradenton, FL | ||
MD
Michael Dougherty | Fort Worth, TX | ||
DE
Debbie Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
RE
Ray Everett | Columbia, SC | ||
RE
Rick Everett | Georgetown, TX | ||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
AF
Allen Farlow | Augusta, GA | ||
Wooster, OH | |||
JF
Jerry Funderwhite | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Tyronza, AR | |||
BG
Brad Gollihue | Orlando, FL | ||
JH
Jennell Hall | Henderson, NV | ||
MH
Marilyn Harwick | Richardson, TX | ||
RH
Ron Harwick | Richardson, TX | ||
WH
William Hicks | Birmingham, AL | ||
EH
Erroll Hines | Kingwood, TX | ||
RH
Regina Hines | Kingwood, TX | ||
JH
James Hinsdale | Palm City, FL | ||
SH
Sue Hinsdale | Palm City, FL | ||
MH
Michael Hoegl | Nobel, ON | ||
GH
Greg Horst | Sun City, AZ | ||
KK
Kenneth Koehler | Noblesville, IN | ||
Bloomington, IN | |||
BL
Barbara Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
PL
Patrick Lawson | georgetown, TX | ||
KL
Kurt Leyser | Brunswick, OH | ||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
TL
Ted Love | Destin, FL | ||
DM
Daniel Marcin | Oakmont, PA | ||
SM
Scott Marlowe | SARASOTA, FL | ||
CM
Catherine Martino | lakewood ranch, FL | ||
RM
Robert Martino | lakewood ranch, FL | ||
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
JM
Joseph Middleton | Houston, TX | ||
KM
Keith Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
RM
Richard Murdock | Cupertino, CA | ||
Albertville, AL | |||
Birmingham, AL | |||
DP
Dale Parker | Benson, NC | ||
Pensacola, FL | |||
CR
Carol Ross | Valley Center, CA | ||
SR
Steve Ross | Valley Center, CA | ||
The Villages, FL | |||
Ocean Springs, MS | |||
MS
Martha Sanders | Charlotte, VT | ||
RS
Robert Sanders | Charlotte, VT | ||
Naples, Fl | |||
RS
Robert Schissell | Darnestown, MD | ||
McKinney, TX | |||
Spring, TX | |||
Tulsa, OK | |||
Tulsa, OK | |||
KS
Ken Sidorowicz | Henderson, NV | ||
Bradenton, FL | |||
LS
Linda Sloat | URBANA, IL | ||
GS
George Smith | Birmingham, AL | ||
Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
Wichita, KS | |||
JS
Jonathan Sones | Clearwater, FL | ||
RS
Ron St. John | Meridian, MS | ||
KS
Ken Stuntz | Houston, TX | ||
WS
Wynette Stuntz | Houston, TX | ||
SW
Scot Wallace | Riverside, CA | ||
BW
Bill Walsh | Edwards, CO | ||
EW
Eleanor Wong | centennial, CO | ||
WW
Whitlow Wong | centennial, CO | ||
WW
Wesley Wormser | Bernville, PA |