Track Event - Saturday
16 entries
Group 1
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Brad Duncan
ExperiencedLantana, FL
10
MK
Michael Kastrinakis
ExperiencedVIera , FL
11
KA
Kenneth Alonso
ExperiencedLake Mary, FL
34
profile photo
Mark Russell
ExperiencedDania, FLRoo-Pics.com
77
KA
Kenneth Alonso
ExperiencedLake Mary, FL
187
RD
Robert Desjadon
ExperiencedGreen Cove Springs , Fl
511
profile photo
Kevin Jullion
ExperiencedCoral Springs, FL@BoostLifeInc @TrackTheDaily
693
WS
Wallid Salem
ExperiencedLongwood, FL
15
GB
Gary Bitner
InstructorRockledge, FL
Class totals: Experienced: 8Instructor: 1
Group 3
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
DD
Dylan Dana
NoviceAPOPKA, FL
06
profile photo
Michael Michalski
NoviceNorth Fort Myers, FLN/A
10
JS
James Sheldon
NoviceSarasota, FLnone
31
RG
Ron Gasque
NoviceWest Melbourne, FL
33
profile photo
Frederick Kassebaum
NoviceMims, FLKbaum Racing
60
JA
Jonathan Aber
NoviceBoca Raton, FL
169
profile photo
Scott Herrick
NoviceTampa, FL
Track Event - Sunday
19 entries
Group 7
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
VD
Veronica Duys
ExperiencedMerritt Island, FL
1
ZD
Zachary Duys
ExperiencedMerritt Island, FL
5
MH
Mark Hicks
ExperiencedSorrento, FLself
10
MK
Michael Kastrinakis
ExperiencedVIera , FL
29
profile photo
Harry Way
ExperiencedJacksonville, FLWayFast Racing
33
profile photo
Frederick Kassebaum
ExperiencedMims, FLKbaum Racing
34
profile photo
Mark Russell
ExperiencedDania, FLRoo-Pics.com
98
AG
Anthony Gardner
ExperiencedCharlotte, NC
543
DH
Damon Hicks
ExperiencedSTUART, FL
15
GB
Gary Bitner
InstructorRockledge, FL
Class totals: Experienced: 9Instructor: 1
Group 8
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
CD
Craig Diemer
S1Reunion, FLYpoxi Pipe Restoration
Group 9
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
DD
Dylan Dana
NoviceAPOPKA, FL
06
profile photo
Michael Michalski
NoviceNorth Fort Myers, FLN/A
10
JS
James Sheldon
NoviceSarasota, FLnone
18
AV
Alexis Van Dien
NoviceNaples, FLNone
31
RG
Ron Gasque
NoviceWest Melbourne, FL
57
AC
Alex Caillat
NoviceHigh Point, NC
60
JA
Jonathan Aber
NoviceBoca Raton, FL
98
AD
Austin Diemer
NoviceReunion, FLYpoxi Pipe Restoration
Time Attack - Sunday
23 entries
Group 8
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
RC
Rick Carter
S1New Smyrna Beach, FLMATTRESS MONEY
51
profile photo
Robert Zuchowski
S1Rockledge, FL
125
LD
Leonardo Duarte
S1Miramar, FL
56
KZ
Kyle Zuchowski
S2Merritt Island, Fl
57
AR
Andy Rhodes
S2Palm Bay, FL
24
profile photo
Brian Rosati
M1Deland, FL
61
PL
Peter Lier
M3Vero Beach, FLSocial Security
8
JD
Jon Dounchis
U1Naples, FL
11
JB
Jason Brzozowski
U1Indialantic, FLNo Co.
55
profile photo
Jerry Neely
U1Vero Beach, FL
91
JP
JG Pasterjak
U1Ormond Beach, FLGrassroots Motorsports
Class totals: M1: 1M3: 1S1: 3S2: 2U1: 4
Group 10
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
85
profile photo
Donald Wright
S3Orlando, FL Good-prints.com
23
KW
Kevin Wood
S6Winter Springs, FL
60
SE
Shane English
S6Oviedo, FLme
187
SH
Steven Hughes
S6Apopka, FL
54
ND
Nick Dunlap
T4Rockledge, FL
75
profile photo
Carmichael Llanis
T4Hernando, FLReliable Auto Market- Trucutru Racing
154
CD
Caitlin Dunlap
T4Rockledge, FL
07
profile photo
Juan Bartolomei
T5Crystal River, FLBartolomei & Peraza LLC
66
profile photo
Bill Kuykendall
U2
76
profile photo
Travis Weeks
U2 (EXP)Winter Park, FLVanden Plas Race Team
169
profile photo
Michael McKee
U2Bradenton, FLTRIAX/MCKEE BENJAMIN
444
DM
David Moore
U2 (EXP)Ormond Beach, FL
Class totals: S3: 1S6: 3T4: 3T5: 1U2: 4
Track Sprint
31 entries
Group 6
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
RC
Rick Carter
S1New Smyrna Beach, FLMATTRESS MONEY
7
profile photo
Tim Reardon
S1Titusville, FLTR Racing
33
profile photo
Frederick Kassebaum
S1Mims, FLKbaum Racing
51
profile photo
Robert Zuchowski
S1Rockledge, FL
125
LD
Leonardo Duarte
S1Miramar, FL
15
GB
Gary Bitner
S2Rockledge, FL
56
KZ
Kyle Zuchowski
S2Merritt Island, Fl
57
AR
Andy Rhodes
S2Palm Bay, FL
85
profile photo
Donald Wright
S3Orlando, FL Good-prints.com
13
CD
Craig Diemer
S4Reunion, FLTampa Bay Plumbers
18
PV
Pieter Van Dien
S4Naples, FLNone
23
KW
Kevin Wood
S6Winter Springs, FL
60
SE
Shane English
S6Oviedo, FLme
187
SH
Steven Hughes
S6Apopka, FL
77
profile photo
Brad Duncan
T3Lantana, FL
54
ND
Nick Dunlap
T4Rockledge, FL
75
profile photo
Carmichael Llanis
T4Hernando, FLReliable Auto Market- Trucutru Racing
117
BM
Bryce Merideth
T4Windermere, FLChristian Brothers Auto Clermont
154
CD
Caitlin Dunlap
T4Rockledge, FL
07
profile photo
Juan Bartolomei
T5Crystal River, FLBartolomei & Peraza LLC
24
profile photo
Brian Rosati
M1Deland, FL
61
PL
Peter Lier
M3Vero Beach, FLSocial Security
8
JD
Jon Dounchis
U1Naples, FL
11
JB
Jason Brzozowski
U1Indialantic, FLNo Co.
55
profile photo
Jerry Neely
U1Vero Beach, FL
91
JP
JG Pasterjak
U1Ormond Beach, FLGrassroots Motorsports
17
GM
Gary Merideth
U2Windermere, FLGary Merideth Insurance Agency Inc
66
profile photo
Bill Kuykendall
U2
76
profile photo
Travis Weeks
U2Winter Park, FLVanden Plas Race Team
169
profile photo
Michael McKee
U2Bradenton, FLTRIAX/MCKEE BENJAMIN
171
KT
Ken Trier
U2DELTONA, FLSMW
Class totals: M1: 1M3: 1S1: 5S2: 3S3: 1S4: 2S6: 3T3: 1T4: 4T5: 1U1: 4U2: 5
Time Attack - Saturday
28 entries
Group 2
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
RC
Rick Carter
S1New Smyrna Beach, FLMATTRESS MONEY
51
profile photo
Robert Zuchowski
S1Rockledge, FL
125
LD
Leonardo Duarte
S1Miramar, FL
56
KZ
Kyle Zuchowski
S2Merritt Island, Fl
57
AR
Andy Rhodes
S2Palm Bay, FL
24
profile photo
Brian Rosati
M1Deland, FL
61
PL
Peter Lier
M3Vero Beach, FLSocial Security
8
JD
Jon Dounchis
U1Naples, FL
11
JB
Jason Brzozowski
U1Indialantic, FLNo Co.
55
profile photo
Jerry Neely
U1Vero Beach, FL
91
JP
JG Pasterjak
U1Ormond Beach, FLGrassroots Motorsports
Class totals: M1: 1M3: 1S1: 3S2: 2U1: 4
Group 4
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
85
profile photo
Donald Wright
S3Orlando, FL Good-prints.com
13
CD
Craig Diemer
S4Reunion, FLTampa Bay Plumbers
18
PV
Pieter Van Dien
S4Naples, FLNone
23
KW
Kevin Wood
S6Winter Springs, FL
60
SE
Shane English
S6Oviedo, FLme
187
SH
Steven Hughes
S6Apopka, FL
54
ND
Nick Dunlap
T4Rockledge, FL
75
profile photo
Carmichael Llanis
T4Hernando, FLReliable Auto Market- Trucutru Racing
117
BM
Bryce Merideth
T4Windermere, FLChristian Brothers Auto Clermont
154
CD
Caitlin Dunlap
T4Rockledge, FL
07
profile photo
Juan Bartolomei
T5Crystal River, FLBartolomei & Peraza LLC
17
GM
Gary Merideth
U2Windermere, FLGary Merideth Insurance Agency Inc
66
profile photo
Bill Kuykendall
U2
76
profile photo
Travis Weeks
U2 (EXP)Winter Park, FLVanden Plas Race Team
169
profile photo
Michael McKee
U2 (EXP)Bradenton, FLTRIAX/MCKEE BENJAMIN
171
KT
Ken Trier
U2DELTONA, FLSMW
444
DM
David Moore
U2 (EXP)Ormond Beach, FL
Class totals: S3: 1S4: 2S6: 3T4: 4T5: 1U2: 6
Volunteers
35 entries
Name Class Hometown
RG
Ron Gasque
West Melbourne, FL
RG
Ron Gasque
West Melbourne, FL
Volunteers
33 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Andrew Crogan
AdminFruitland Park, FL
EC
Elizabeth Crogan
AdminFruitland Park, FL
profile photo
Dave Langston
AdminSaint Cloud, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
AdminSaint Cloud, FL
profile photo
Nancy Davis
RegistrationSebring, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegistrationWinter Park, FL
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
WR
William Rose
TechSebring, FL
profile photo
Marc Dana
InstructorApopka, FL
profile photo
Nicholas Soriano
InstructorJacksonville, FL
MS
Michael Stein
InstructorHouston, TX
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
DW
Dave Welsh
StewardOcala, FL
JB
Joyce Bakels
F & CJupiter, FL
JB
Joyce Bezjian
F & CSebring, FL
JC
James Crouse
F & CValrico, FL
RG
Robert Gendron
F & CSebring, FL
MG
Mitch Grant
F & COrmond Beach, FL
profile photo
James Hooker
F & CGulfport, FL
HL
Hollye Laplante
F & CGulfport, FL
profile photo
Richard Robbins
F & CWinter Haven, FL
PR
Patricia Rose
F & CSebring, FL
profile photo
Neil Harmon
T & SStone Mountain, GA
CK
Cynthia Kempton
T & SSaint Clair Shores, MI
profile photo
Sheri Carter
PitsSebring, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
PitsSebring, FL
JS
James Strole
PitsSebring, FL
TG
Tom Guinther
GridBarefoot Bay, FL
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen
GridSt Petersburg, FL
TM
Timothy Murphy
GridSEBRING, FL
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts
GridSilver Springs, FL
ER
Ed Ronshausen
Emergency ServicesSaint Petersburg, FL
profile photo
Dave Green
VendorCASSELBERRY, FL
Class totals: Admin: 4Emergency Services: 1F & C: 9Grid: 4Instructor: 3Pits: 3Registration: 2Steward: 2T & S: 2Tech: 2Vendor: 1
Instructor Group - Saturday
2 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Marc Dana
Apopka, FLDylan Dana
profile photo
Tim Reardon
Titusville, FLTR Racing
Instructor Group - Sunday
2 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Marc Dana
Apopka, FLDylan Dana
profile photo
Tim Reardon
Titusville, FLTR Racing
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.