Entry List
HPDE/Test Day
32 entries
# Name Status Class Group Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
TB
Thomas Bellemin
ConfirmedSSMTest 2 Closed WheelSan Francisco, CA
16
profile photo
Malon Brown
ConfirmedSSMTest 2 Closed WheelPleasanton, CALarry Oka
119
AC
Anna Cecchi
ConfirmedITSTest 2 Closed WheelIncline Village, NV
114
GC
Greg Cecchi
ConfirmedT3Test 2 Closed WheelIncline Village, NV
23
JD
Jim Devenport
ConfirmedASRTest 1 Open WheelAlamo, CACranbrook Group Inc
64
RD
Richard Duck
ConfirmedHPDE CGroup C NoviceOakland, CA
77
profile photo
Caleb Hamm
ConfirmedCFTest 1 Open WheelHighland Haven, TX
76
EH
Eric Hand
ConfirmedHPDE AGroup A Advanced GroupSan Jose, CA
6
SH
Scott Howard
ConfirmedSMTTest 2 Closed WheelPleasanton, CARF Racing
14
profile photo
Ron Kandah
ConfirmedHPDE BGroup B IntermediateLincoln, CA
31
profile photo
Emy Kissick
ConfirmedSMTTest 2 Closed WheelOlympia, WAMad Vinyl Works/ Hydraulic Solutions/ Coopers Garage
28
profile photo
Dwayne Komush
ConfirmedITATest 2 Closed WheelPatterson, CAFunnel Consulting LLC
96
JL
Joan Linehan
ConfirmedSMTTest 2 Closed WheelClayton, CACompetition Autowerks
21
PM
Paul Mantiply
ConfirmedSRF3Test 1 Open WheelColumbia, CABramble Hill Farms
123
profile photo
Jon McClintock
ConfirmedSRF3Test 1 Open WheelSeattle, WAFlat Out Racing and Lap Dog Social Club
2
HP
Harrison Paull
ConfirmedSRFHTest 1 Open WheelGrass valley , CA
76
profile photo
Peter Phung
ConfirmedHPDE BGroup B IntermediateDaly City, CA
10
RR
Richard Robb
ConfirmedHPDE CGroup C NoviceRichmond, CA
41
DS
David Samuel
ConfirmedSSMTest 2 Closed WheelFresno, CA Larry Oka Racing
11
MS
Mas Shimohira
ConfirmedHPDE AGroup A Advanced GroupPacifica, CA
07
RS
Rodney A Simmons
ConfirmedFMTest 1 Open WheelOakland, CASwan Song
32
profile photo
Scott Story
ConfirmedSMTTest 2 Closed WheelEl Dorado Hills, CA
168
kt
king tang
ConfirmedHPDE AGroup A Advanced GroupSouth San Francisco, CA
111
profile photo
John Tyler
ConfirmedHPDE CGroup C NoviceKelseyville, CALower Lake High School, Lake County CA
9
profile photo
Stewart Wells
ConfirmedP1Test 1 Open WheelGold Run, CANyack
78
profile photo
Steve Whitaker
ConfirmedSSMTest 2 Closed WheelLoomis, CAWhitaker Motorsports/Larry Oka Racing Services
33
profile photo
Erich Woolley
ConfirmedSRFHTest 1 Open WheelNewcastle, CAWoolley Brothers and Dad Race Team
3
profile photo
Jake Woolley
ConfirmedSRFTest 1 Open WheelNewcastle, CAWoolley Brothers and Dad Race Team
41
profile photo
Ken Woolley
ConfirmedSRFHTest 1 Open WheelNewcastle, CAWoolley Brothers and Dad Race Team
8
profile photo
Michael Woolley
ConfirmedSRF3Test 1 Open WheelNewcastle, CAWoolley Brothers and Dad Race Team
11
TW
Tim Wright
ConfirmedSMTTest 2 Closed WheelOakland, CA
90
MW
Matthew Wyatt
ConfirmedSMTTest 2 Closed WheelSan Francisco, CAYang Chen Commercial Real Estate, Larry Oka Racing
Class totals: ASR: 1CF: 1FM: 1HPDE A: 3HPDE B: 2HPDE C: 3ITA: 1ITS: 1P1: 1SMT: 6SRF: 1SRF3: 3SRFH: 3SSM: 4T3: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.