US Majors Tour
225 entries
Group 4
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
GE
Gregory Eaton
ASWoodbridge, VAEaton Racing and Development
14
JJ
James Jost
ASAllentown, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
51
AA
Amy Aquilante
ASPhoenixville, PATAR / Hoosier / Hawk / DBA Rotors
58
BA
Beth Aquilante
ASCollingswood, NJTAR / Hoosier / Hawk
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
GT-XBrewerton, NY
24
MB
Matthew Butson
GT-1Snohomish, WAButson Racing / GoodGuy Inc.
38
JB
John Branscombe
GT-1Nottingham, NHColony Used Auto Parts
44
profile photo
John Hellmers
GT-1Conklin, NY
52
profile photo
Jeannette Udwary
GT-1Cape Coral, FLSpina Bifida Assoc of NE NY, Automotion, Encore Realty
89
profile photo
Scott Quaile
GT-1Copake Falls, NYDavis Auto Body
33
AA
Andrew Aquilante
GT-2Chester Springs, PAPhoenix Performance
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
GT-2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
50
TP
Tom Patton
GT-2Fairfield Twp, OHHoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech
61
profile photo
Thomas Herb
GT-2Barrington, ILFall-Line Motorsports
64
KA
Kevin Allen
GT-2Anderson, SCFGR, Hoosier, Rebello, Mallen Alley
69
TG
Terry Gilles
GT-2Avon Lake, OHHoosier
4
TA
Tony Ave
GT-3Maiden, NC
7
BF
Bryan Floyd
GT-3Clarion, PA
88
CH
Christopher Howard
GT-3Holliston, MA
91
KN
Ken Nelson
GT-3Novi, MI
93
JK
Joe Kristensen
GT-3London, ONKristensen Racing Engines
07
BK
Brian Kleeman
T1Cockeysville, MD
09
CO
Chris Outzen
T1Sudbury, MAiTrackzone
21
CK
Cord Kisthardt
T1Hershey, PAPrancing Horse Farm Racing
32
profile photo
Joe Aquilante
T1Chester Springs, PAPhoenix, Hoosier, Hawk,Penske
77
TR
Timothy Rubright
T1Kutztown, PABlue Knob Auto .com
86
JG
Joseph Gaudette
T1Manassas, VAOver1G-Racing//Phoenix/Hawk Brakes
144
TK
Tim Kezman
T1Franksville, WIFall -Line Motorsports
173
profile photo
Murat Mark Ketenci
T1Strafford, NH Precision Motorsports, KJF Motorsports
Class totals: AS: 4GT-1: 5GT-2: 6GT-3: 5GT-X: 1T1: 8
Group 1
41 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
David Daughtery
B-SpecMcCordsville , INKtuner, Babyface Fabrication
3
profile photo
J B Swan
B-SpecBraintree, MAR&S Redco
12
profile photo
Steve Introne
B-SpecWindham, NHBlack Hog Beer, Veloce Engineering, Boston Mobile Tire, Mini of Peabody, Introne Comm
13
profile photo
Frank Schwartz
B-SpecDavisburg, MIGrass Paddock Motorsports, MINI USA
23
TT
Thomas Tremper
B-SpecPainted Post, NY
40
profile photo
Stewart Black
B-SpecGreensboro, NCBill Black Chevrolet Cadillac
58
JF
Jorge Fabian
B-SpecSAN LORENZO, PRFabian Motorsports / Grass Paddock Motorsports
159
profile photo
Caleb Everett
B-SpecRound Rock, TXGrass Paddock Motorsports
184
profile photo
Fritz Wilke
B-SpecChelsea, MIMobil 1, Frozen Rotors, Capaldi Racing, Hoosier Tire, BTCC Blueprints, Ink Frenzy, Hawk Brakes
7
PT
Peter Tonelli II
EPWestborough, MAWestboro Motors
31
JR
Jameson Riley
EPDarien, CTRiley Racing
47
DW
Donald Walsh
EPOrrtanna, PAClassic Auto
51
AP
Alan Phillips
EPGLassboro, NJTurf Trade
56
MF
Mike Frost
EPCharlotte, VTVermont Eco Floors
79
profile photo
Don Girven
EPScottsville, NY
82
LF
Lorne D. Fritz
EPDanville, PASports Car Haven
95
JH
John Hainsworth
EPVineland, NJTurf Trade/Max-Attack/Hoosier/Carbotech
123
profile photo
Anthony (Coyote) Black
EPWall, PASavage Garage, Hawk Performance, PCI, WDL Racing
03
profile photo
Mark McAllister
FPWebster, NYMcAllister Sign/Jesse Prather Motorsports
05
CC
Craig Chima
FPAkron, OHMidwest Motorsports
19
profile photo
Scott McAllister
FPBrockport, NYJennifer McAllister
73
profile photo
Kevin Ruck
FPMarysville, OHHoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS
89
profile photo
Charlie Campbell
FPCorry, PACampbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes
190
profile photo
David Colbey
FPUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
0
CK
Chris Kopley
GTLEaston, CTAdvanced Environmental Redevelopment
9
JG
James Gregorius
GTLLakeville, NYLivonia Redemption Center
20
profile photo
Graham Fuller
GTLSummit Point, WVHoosier, Hub City Performance, Ostar Motorsports
53
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
GTLGeorgetown, TXMBS Racing
78
RW
Roger Welling
GTLNew Milford, PANissan/Hoosier/Dragon's Lair
5
profile photo
Edward Werry
HPWest Deptford, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports, Small House Winery, Hoosier Tire
08
MB
Matthew Benazic
HPWhitestone, NYAll Star Sheetmetal, Honda Performance, Carbotech, Hoosier
11
EB
Enrik Benazic
HPFarmingdale, NYAll star sheet metal
14
HL
Hayes Lewis
HPAlexandria, VAScience and Critical Thinking
15
profile photo
G. Brian Metcalf
HPBath, NYAmy Lynn Racing LLC, Carbotech
18
profile photo
Jason LaManna
HPRochester, NYActionCam by P.E.D. Products/Rainbow Dragon T&T/Goodyear
37
JS
Jason Stine
HPStow, OHGoodyear/Red Line Oil/Stinnett, Padrutt & Aranyosi
59
profile photo
Stephanie Funk
HPGreenfield, MABrookside Animal Hospital, Greenfield Auto Specialists
84
profile photo
Vincent LaManna
HPOntario, NYHoosier Tire/Key Systems
90
TB
Tom Broring
HPDerwood, MD
171
profile photo
Jack Banha
HPBlue Bell, PAWoodlawn Garage, Ball and Ball Hardware, TGIW, BHP Devlopment
189
profile photo
Greg Amy
HPMiddletown, CTHoosier/Maximum Attack
Class totals: B-Spec: 9EP: 9FP: 6GTL: 5HP: 12
Group 5
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
BH
Brian Heun
F5Galloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
16
CM
Chuck McAbee
F5Sykesville, MDmemyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication
43
JB
Jay Beckley
F5Marlton, NJ
44
RL
Richard LoDuca
F5Blue Point, NYLoDuca Associates Inc
47
DL
David Lapham
F5Commerce Twp, MIQRE, Hoosier Tire
55
RG
Robert Gray
F5Yorktown Heights, NYGreen Mountain Rigging Corp
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
155
profile photo
Keith Joslyn
F5Grand Island, NYASI Signage Innovations, Mitchell Racing, Formula X-1, QRE, Hoosier, Spirit Motorsports
32
RB
Raymond Boyer
FFBellingham, MAPixMix Video Services
3
MF
Mark Farnham
FVMedina, OHAutowerks, VSR, Kearney
5
RW
Ron Whitston
FVNeenah, WISubway/Hoosier
7
JW
Jonathan Weisheit
FVBaltimore, MDJK Technologies, LLC , Autoworks,Hoosier
12
profile photo
Arnold Carbaugh Jr
FVHorseheads, NYCarbaugh Tool Co
13
TM
Trevor Miller
FVHorseheads, NYASI Renovations/Ghost
15
BF
Brian Farnham
FVMedina, OH Kearney Driver Development, Hoosier, Autowerks, VSR
17
GB
Guy Bellingham
FVBrantford, ON
18
SW
Steve Whitston
FVHutto, TXRocket Motorsports / Hoosier / LOA Construction
19
AS
Alex Scaler
FVAsbury, NJ AdvantageMotorsports.com Autowerks Hoosier
20
profile photo
Jeff Filipkowski
FVBangor, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting/Chick'nCone
27
ZW
Zachary Whitston
FVAustin, TXRocket Motors/ Subway/ WMA
30
GS
Gavin Sweeney
FVBrooklyn, NYmonstermannies
36
CB
Curt Bennett
FVDanville, PACustom Milling & Consulting, Sports Car Haven
40
profile photo
Chris Caruso
FVHenderson, NVAutomotive Safety Consulting
42
AW
Andrew Whitston
FVNeenah, WIRocket Motors / Subway /Hoosier
46
profile photo
Mark Fosberry
FVGroton, MANeed A Sponsor
52
MF
Mitchell Ferguson
FVMoore, SCVorscha
59
RS
Ryan Soucy
FVSouth Windsor, CTAdvantage Motorsports/Autowerks Engines
72
RS
Roger Siebenaler
FVNorth Hero, VTAutowerks/Hoosier
76
RD
Ryan Donaghy
FVPhiladelphia, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting, Pocono Sportscar LLC.
77
RS
Rick Shields
FVBridgeville, PA
80
profile photo
Stevan Davis
FVDanielsville, GAButlerEngines/QuixoteRacing/Hoosier
Class totals: F5: 9FF: 1FV: 22
Group 2
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
MS
Mark Sherwood
FALakeville, NYLivonia Wine & Spirits
5
PR
Paul Ravaris
FAAledo, TX Madhatter Golf, CR3 Capital
51
profile photo
Larry Howard
FAKansas City, MOEpic Electric Service, RCR, K-Hill Motorsports and Medical Imaging
79
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FACanfield, OHEverclear
02
FB
Fred Bross
FCEssex Junction, VTImport Car Works
6
profile photo
Matthew McDonough
FCWest Newbury, MACG Slotcars\Kevin Kelly Racing
8
TM
Tim Minor
FCFredericksburg, VAAutomotive Specialist Center,Hoosier Tire,Bungalow Lake House
44
profile photo
William Hoops
FCMountain Top, PATRIAD MAGNETICS
0
JR
James Regan
FE2Longmeadow, MApermitlinkusa.com online municipal permitting/Motion Dynamics/RaceVoice
9
profile photo
Gabe Fehribach
FE2Ferdinand, INThermwood LSAM/Alliance Autosport
10
profile photo
Keith McDonald
FE2Ranson, WV
12
SZ
Stephen Zamborsky
FE2Orefield, PAZamborsky & Zamborsky, LLC
15
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FE2Milton, GAOPTECH
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FE2Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
33
profile photo
Sam Harrington
FE2Finksburg, MD Harper Home Services of Michigan
81
FS
F Russell Strate Jr
FE2Alden, NYAlliance Autosport
98
JL
James Libecco
FE2Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
7
profile photo
Josh Reinard
FXPittsburgh, PAMisfit Autowerks, Out Motorsports
11
JG
John Goetsch
FXFort Worth, TXMadhatter Golf
00
WM
William Munholland
P1Naples, FLPODS
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
P1Ormond Beach, FLComprent/Halifax Plantation
88
JM
John Mcaleer
P1Roswell, GA CAS Group
Class totals: FA: 4FC: 4FE2: 9FX: 2P1: 3
Group 3
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Thomas Podmore
SMHudson, OHThe Mid Ohio School
5
GB
Gary Blanarik
SMBaden, PASewickley Car Store/Hoosier/Kessler Engineering/Kearney Driver Development/Carbotech/Miata Antics
07
profile photo
David Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
11
KH
Kyle Haney
SMCarrollton, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
15
MR
Marty RAGUCKAS
SMFOGELSVILLE, PAFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
21
profile photo
Marshall Stocker
SMHanover, MAOne Good Pear Racing
22
MM
Matthew Morin
SMNorth Windham, CTOtr racing United abrasives
33
PC
Paul Capel
SMBrooklyn, NYHudson River Solutions
34
profile photo
Chris Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
46
profile photo
Domenico Leuci
SMBinghamton, NYGreaterBingObGyn.com/Recycled Racing
68
LB
Lance Bergstein
SMNew York, NYOPM, Lincoln Equities
73
DM
Daniel Moen
SMRindge, NHKRUGSPEED, SCDA Driver Development, www.SCDA1.com
80
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NY
84
profile photo
Todd Lamb
SMGainesville, GAAtlanta Speedwerks / Lemons of Love
87
TM
Ted Melittas
SMPort Washington, NYJim Locke Automotive
88
profile photo
Nathan Saxon
SMWakefield, RIFlatout Motorsports / Ikoniqa
89
profile photo
Warren Sackman
SMPhoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
90
AC
Andrew VON Charbonneau
SMDelray, FL
91
TM
Tom Mariano
SMSouth Portland, MEFlatout Motorsports
92
RK
Raymond Kobs
SMLexington, MAFlatout Motorsports
93
profile photo
Jeremy Durst
SMSuwanee, GAImpulse Motorsports/ OPM Autosports
107
profile photo
David Nagler
SMChester, NYKRUGSPEED/HackRacing
170
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
SMShelton, CTKRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development
171
profile photo
Greg Sorg
SMOak Park, ILHeritageJDM
189
profile photo
Amy Mills
SMBellevue, WA
194
profile photo
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
Group 6
36 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
03
profile photo
Robert Reed
SRF3Ithaca, NYIBC- “Ithaca Beer Company”
3
JW
J Mark Wendling
SRF3Littlestown, PADog Gone Racing
04
GM
Greg Miller
SRF3Lancaster, OHSubway
6
profile photo
GC Angelini
SRF3New York, NY
10
profile photo
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NYGarrison Motorsports
16
JT
Jim Tibor
SRF3Polk, PAIntec Sales Co./AVTA
17
profile photo
John Black
SRF3Olympic Valley, CAFlat Out Racing
20
profile photo
Kevin Elion
SRF3Sherwood Forest, MDBuying Time Media
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
23
CC
Colin Clark
SRF3Houston, TXSpeed of Light Racing
27
PP
Peter Phillips
SRF3Lebanon, PA
28
KB
Kurt Breitinger
SRF3Martinez, GAWayward Son Motorsports
32
SS
Steven Sammut
SRF3Locust Valley, NYPencils Plus Inc.
33
profile photo
Shawn Rashid
SRF3Atlanta, GA
37
JK
Jacob King
SRF3Franklinville, NJDog Gone Racing
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3Wall, NJ
39
MK
Max King
SRF3Franklinville, NJDog Gone Racing, K&K Racing
40
profile photo
Patrick Stringer
SRF3Ballston Spa, NYICERACE.COM
51
profile photo
Rob Stewart
SRF3York, PAApple Motorsports
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
57
JS
Joseph Sammut
SRF3Locust Valley , nyPENCILS PLUS
66
BW
Bill Watts
SRF3Tiverton, RI
68
JG
James Goughary
SRF3Jupiter, FL
69
DS
Darrel Stein
SRF3Allentown, PAspeed 1
81
profile photo
Mark Fickenscher
SRF3Painesville, OHFick's Fiberglass
88
CP
Chris Pluta
SRF3Lansing, NY
92
CW
Cliff White
SRF3Huntsville, AL
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
111
profile photo
Allen Massey
SRF3Nags Head, NCKarl Burke Racing
117
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
127
profile photo
Mark Snyder
SRF3Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
128
profile photo
Liam Snyder
SRF3Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
133
DA
David Anzalone
SRF3Glen Head, NYResultsGYMLI
177
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3Johnstown, NYJohnstown Auto Parts
Group 7
37 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Stephen Jeu
STLHouston, TXThunderbyrd Energy, X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes, HPD, Black Armor Helmets
04
JL
Jaden Lander
STLNew York, NYKrugspeed
07
profile photo
Christopher Childs
STLPurcellville, VAAngry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire/Baroness Childs/
27
profile photo
William Snyder
STLSouthlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
38
profile photo
Greg Maloy
STLOak Park, MIHooter Engines
68
CM
Craig McHaffie
STLWalpole, MAFlatout Motorsports
81
HM
Hugh McHaffie
STLBoca Raton, FLFlatout Motorsports
178
profile photo
John Weisberg
STLWebster, NYBERG Racing, Redcom,
189
JL
Jimmy Llibre
STLSanto Domingo, 01banreservas
3
DB
David Brand
STUSyosset, NYKRUGSPEED/BGB Esqs
24
profile photo
Chip Herr
STULititz, PAWarwick Autopark/ MCS Shocks/ Carbotech Brakes/ ROUX Helmets/ Hoosier Tires
25
profile photo
Robert S Verenna, Jr
STUZelienople, PAHot Metal Transfers, LLC / 90racing.com
178
profile photo
Dinah Weisberg
STUWebster, nyBERG Racing, REDCOM
199
profile photo
Jose Osiris Pena
STUMiami, FLMAS race team
03
MC
Maurizio Cerasoli
T2Medford, MAMC Racing
08
AN
Albert Nocerine
T2Shavertown, PAVarsity, Hoosier
8
profile photo
John Shannon
T2Oswego, NYAmerican Foundry
12
BL
Brian LaCroix
T2Hyannis, MAAll Cape Machine Burke Chevy NewAutoParts.com
14
profile photo
Mark Boden2
T2Winnetka, ILFallline
20
profile photo
Patrick Womack
T2Burr Ridge, ILWeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogs
33
JY
John Yarosz
T2Swoyersville, PAVarsity
37
KR
Kurt Rezzetano
T2Phoenixville, PAPhoenix Performance
42
ML
Michael Lavigne
T2Hooksett, NHAuto Re-Nu-It Auto Body/Hoosier Tire
45
profile photo
Joe Boden
T2Winnetka, ILFall-Line Motorsports
149
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall-Line Motorsports
01
profile photo
Jasper Drengler
T3Shawano, WIChimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear, RV6 performance, Ktuner, yellow usa,
1
MM
Marshall Mast
T3Denver, PAPhoenix Performance
7
NJ
Nicole Jacque
T3San Jose, CAPhoenix Performance
94
profile photo
Philip Di Pippo
T3Mattituck, NYTechSport Racing
116
profile photo
Dan March
T3Boiling Springs , PABimmerWorld
4
profile photo
Ken Lendrum
T4Queensbury, NYNorth Country Subaru Carbotech Ricks Bike Shop
18
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
T4Houston, TXMazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports
44
TF
Thomas Fowler
T4Cumming, GAOPM Racing, Hoosier, X-Factor, Mazda
56
FB
Felix Borodaty
T4Hallandale, FL
59
RS
Robert Spence
T4Acworth, GAMidtown Tire, Atlanta GA
71
profile photo
Jared Lendrum
T4queensbury, NYNorth Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co.
93
profile photo
Richard Grunenwald
T4Hilliard, OHAdvisory and Consulting Services LLC
Class totals: STL: 9STU: 5T2: 11T3: 5T4: 7
Second Entry
25 entries
Group 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli
EPWestborough, MAWestboro Motors
Group 5
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
F5Alden, NYMitchell Racing, Hoosier
Group 3
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
PT
Peter Tonelli II
SMWestborough, MAWestboro Motors
62
RS
Robert Spence
SMAcworth, GAMidtown Tire. OPM Autosports
98
profile photo
Charlie Campbell
SMCorry, PACampbell Trucking/Carbotech
Group 6
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
JR
James Regan
SRF3Longmeadow, MAwww.permitlinkusa.com - cloud based municipal permitting software
5
AC
Andrew VON Charbonneau
SRF3Delray, FL
7
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRF3Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
198
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OH
Group 7
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STLFort Lauderdale, FLOCEAN MACHINERY | NELSON ENGINES | OPM AUTOSPORTS | G-LOC BRAKES | MAZDA | HOOSIER
21
profile photo
Marshall Stocker
STLHanover, MAOne Good Pear Racing
89
profile photo
Warren Sackman
STLPhoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
91
TM
Tom Mariano
STLSouth Portland, MEFlatout Motorsports
92
RK
Raymond Kobs
STLLexington, MAFlatout Motorsports
137
profile photo
Amy Mills
STLBellevue, WAFlatout-Motorsports
171
profile photo
Greg Sorg
STLOak Park, ILHeritageJDM
194
profile photo
Nick Leverone
STLMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STUBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
78
AG
Anthony Geraci
STUGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
46
TK
Tim Kezman
T2Franksville, WI
49
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
T2Brewerton, NYGenesee Orthopedics, TherapyfreeTotalKnee
61
profile photo
Thomas Herb
T2Barrington, IL
6
profile photo
Jared Lendrum
T3queensbury, NYNorth Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co.
186
LB
Lance Bergstein
T4New York, NYFlatout Motorsports, Tapes and CD’s
Class totals: STL: 8STU: 2T2: 3T3: 1T4: 1
Workers - Friday
91 entries
F&C
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Cindy Halstead
F&CPalmyra, NY
DK
David Kozlowski
F&CRochester, NY
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
F&CRochester, NY
JW
Jim Wheeler
F&CRochester, NY
Grid
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
GridDerwood, MD
profile photo
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
profile photo
Marion Henderson
GridBuffalo, NY
DM
Daniel McCarty
GridLeesburg, FL
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GridRanson, WV
BR
Bruce Rumsey
Grid
Miscellaneous - Other
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Avery
MiscGreece, NY
SB
Sally Bossert
MiscBrockport, NY
MC
Michael Cianciosi
Misc
profile photo
Pauline Colbey
MiscUtica, NY
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
MiscCharlotte, NC
profile photo
Chris Granche
MiscMurrysville, PA
JL
Jeff Loewe
MiscCincinnati, OH
KR
Karen Reeves
MiscRochester, NY
SS
Susan Skotnicki
MiscCamp Hill, PA
Pit & Paddock
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ronald Camacho
Pit & PaddockOrchard Park, NY
profile photo
Jennifer Schwartzott
Pit & PaddockNorth Tonawanda, NY
profile photo
William Stewart
Pit & PaddockGirard, PA
Race Admin
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joshua Ashby
Race AdminPainted Post, NY
JH
Judith Hurlbut
Race AdminBatavia, NY
profile photo
Allan Kintz
Race AdminMontour Falls, NY
profile photo
Doug Nickel
Race AdminHockessin, DE
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
Race AdminCascade, MD
MS
Mike Smickley
Race AdminWaynesboro, PA
profile photo
Ceci Smith
Race AdminLakewood, CA
MS
Mark Smith (2)
Race AdminLakewood, CA
RW
Reece White
Race AdminVersailles, KY
Registration
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Samantha Blane
RegistrationBreesport, NY
profile photo
Jerry Brown
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
profile photo
Thomas Brown
RegistrationBreesport, NY
KC
Katrina Carmody
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
RC
Raymond Carmody
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
TD
Theresa Dobbs
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
WG
Wilma Giesy
RegistrationPalmyra, NY
profile photo
Marsha Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
profile photo
Mike Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
Start
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Terry Halstead
StartPalmyra, NY
profile photo
Philip Henderson
StartBuffalo, NY
PK
Paul Krysiak
StartTolland, CT
ML
Mick Levy
StartMarcellus, NY
Stewards
21 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert L Albert
StewardsIrwin, PA
profile photo
Kathy Barnes
StewardsTolland, CT
profile photo
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardsPrinceton, WV
LB
Lauri Burkons
StewardsBarberton, OH
DC
Dean Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
profile photo
Meridith Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
MC
Meridith Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
LG
Lewis Giesy
StewardsPalmyra, NY
PH
Paula Hawthorne
StewardsTrafford , PA
profile photo
J Robert Henderson
StewardsPalm City, FL
EH
Earl Hurlbut
StewardsBatavia, NY
profile photo
Barry Kaplan
StewardsPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
phil kelley
StewardsChittenango, NY
profile photo
Gene Kern
StewardsCanonsburg, PA
JK
Johannes Krauss
StewardsPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Donna McDonough
StewardsSouth Park, PA
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
StewardsMillsboro, DE
GS
Greg Skotnicki
StewardsCamp Hill, PA
profile photo
John Walsh
StewardsHoneoye Falls, NY
Tech
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
JB
Judith Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
profile photo
Erin Chastain
TechSpring Hill, KS
profile photo
Mark Green
TechAvon, NY
GH
Greg Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
profile photo
Ed Moore
TechAthens, PA
PM
Paul Morrison
TechNew Galilee, PA
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
profile photo
Charles Tanck
TechRochester, NY
profile photo
Donna Thielke
TechRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
TechRubicon, WI
profile photo
Ann Weaver
TechSayre, PA
profile photo
Bill Weaver
TechSayre, PA
NW
Nicole Weaver
TechSayre, PA
profile photo
Thomas Weaver
TechSayre, PA
CZ
Cheryl Zebrowski
TechPenn Yan, NY
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
TechPenn Yan, NY
Timing & Scoring
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Judy Bloeser
T&SCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Michael Brunner
T&SScottsville, NY
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
T&SElmira, NY
MK
Marianne Krauss
T&SPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Timothy P O'Brien
T&SOswego, NY
WP
Walter Petroff
T&SAvon, NY
CR
Carol Reber
T&SAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Marie Sheehe
T&SAvon, NY
BS
Bill Skibbe
T&SWaller, TX
Workers - Saturday
84 entries
F&C
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Cindy Halstead
F&CPalmyra, NY
DK
David Kozlowski
F&CRochester, NY
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
F&CRochester, NY
JW
Jim Wheeler
F&CRochester, NY
Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
profile photo
Marion Henderson
GridBuffalo, NY
DM
Daniel McCarty
GridLeesburg, FL
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GridRanson, WV
BR
Bruce Rumsey
Grid
Miscellaneous - Other
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Avery
MiscGreece, NY
SB
Sally Bossert
MiscBrockport, NY
MC
Michael Cianciosi
Misc
profile photo
Pauline Colbey
MiscUtica, NY
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
MiscCharlotte, NC
profile photo
Chris Granche
MiscMurrysville, PA
WH
William Haus
MiscVerona, PA
JL
Jeff Loewe
MiscCincinnati, OH
KR
Karen Reeves
MiscRochester, NY
MS
Mark Scarborough
MiscHolley, NY
SS
Susan Skotnicki
MiscCamp Hill, PA
Pit & Paddock
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ronald Camacho
Pit & PaddockOrchard Park, NY
profile photo
Jennifer Schwartzott
Pit & PaddockNorth Tonawanda, NY
profile photo
William Stewart
Pit & PaddockGirard, PA
Race Admin
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joshua Ashby
Race AdminPainted Post, NY
profile photo
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
Race AdminDerwood, MD
JH
Judith Hurlbut
Race AdminBatavia, NY
profile photo
Allan Kintz
Race AdminMontour Falls, NY
profile photo
Doug Nickel
Race AdminHockessin, DE
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
Race AdminCascade, MD
MS
Mike Smickley
Race AdminWaynesboro, PA
profile photo
Ceci Smith
Race AdminLakewood, CA
MS
Mark Smith (2)
Race AdminLakewood, CA
RW
Reece White
Race AdminVersailles, KY
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Samantha Blane
RegistrationBreesport, NY
profile photo
Jerry Brown
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
TD
Theresa Dobbs
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
WG
Wilma Giesy
RegistrationPalmyra, NY
JK
Jennifer Kintz
RegistrationMontour Falls, NY
Start
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Terry Halstead
StartPalmyra, NY
profile photo
Philip Henderson
StartBuffalo, NY
RK
Randy Kuster
StartRochester, NY
ML
Mick Levy
StartMarcellus, NY
Stewards
20 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert L Albert
StewardsIrwin, PA
profile photo
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardsPrinceton, WV
LB
Lauri Burkons
StewardsBarberton, OH
DC
Dean Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
profile photo
Meridith Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
MC
Meridith Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
LG
Lewis Giesy
StewardsPalmyra, NY
PH
Paula Hawthorne
StewardsTrafford , PA
profile photo
J Robert Henderson
StewardsPalm City, FL
EH
Earl Hurlbut
StewardsBatavia, NY
profile photo
Barry Kaplan
StewardsPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
phil kelley
StewardsChittenango, NY
profile photo
Gene Kern
StewardsCanonsburg, PA
JK
Johannes Krauss
StewardsPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Donna McDonough
StewardsSouth Park, PA
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
StewardsMillsboro, DE
GS
Greg Skotnicki
StewardsCamp Hill, PA
profile photo
John Walsh
StewardsHoneoye Falls, NY
Tech
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
JB
Judith Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
profile photo
Erin Chastain
TechSpring Hill, KS
KC
Keith Colbey
TechUtica, NY
profile photo
Mark Green
TechAvon, NY
GH
Greg Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
PM
Paul Morrison
TechNew Galilee, PA
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
profile photo
Charles Tanck
TechRochester, NY
profile photo
Donna Thielke
TechRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
TechRubicon, WI
CZ
Cheryl Zebrowski
TechPenn Yan, NY
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
TechPenn Yan, NY
Timing & Scoring
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Judy Bloeser
T&SCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Michael Brunner
T&SScottsville, NY
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
T&SElmira, NY
MK
Marianne Krauss
T&SPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Timothy P O'Brien
T&SOswego, NY
WP
Walter Petroff
T&SAvon, NY
CR
Carol Reber
T&SAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Marie Sheehe
T&SAvon, NY
BS
Bill Skibbe
T&SWaller, TX
Workers - Sunday
83 entries
F&C
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Cindy Halstead
F&CPalmyra, NY
DK
David Kozlowski
F&CRochester, NY
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
F&CRochester, NY
JW
Jim Wheeler
F&CRochester, NY
Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
profile photo
Marion Henderson
GridBuffalo, NY
DM
Daniel McCarty
GridLeesburg, FL
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GridRanson, WV
BR
Bruce Rumsey
Grid
Miscellaneous - Other
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Avery
MiscGreece, NY
SB
Sally Bossert
MiscBrockport, NY
MC
Michael Cianciosi
Misc
profile photo
Pauline Colbey
MiscUtica, NY
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
MiscCharlotte, NC
profile photo
Chris Granche
MiscMurrysville, PA
WH
William Haus
MiscVerona, PA
JL
Jeff Loewe
MiscCincinnati, OH
KR
Karen Reeves
MiscRochester, NY
MS
Mark Scarborough
MiscHolley, NY
SS
Susan Skotnicki
MiscCamp Hill, PA
Pit & Paddock
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ronald Camacho
Pit & PaddockOrchard Park, NY
profile photo
Jennifer Schwartzott
Pit & PaddockNorth Tonawanda, NY
profile photo
William Stewart
Pit & PaddockGirard, PA
Race Admin
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joshua Ashby
Race AdminPainted Post, NY
profile photo
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
Race AdminDerwood, MD
JH
Judith Hurlbut
Race AdminBatavia, NY
profile photo
Allan Kintz
Race AdminMontour Falls, NY
profile photo
Doug Nickel
Race AdminHockessin, DE
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
Race AdminCascade, MD
MS
Mike Smickley
Race AdminWaynesboro, PA
profile photo
Ceci Smith
Race AdminLakewood, CA
MS
Mark Smith (2)
Race AdminLakewood, CA
RW
Reece White
Race AdminVersailles, KY
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Samantha Blane
RegistrationBreesport, NY
profile photo
Jerry Brown
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
TD
Theresa Dobbs
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
WG
Wilma Giesy
RegistrationPalmyra, NY
JK
Jennifer Kintz
RegistrationMontour Falls, NY
Start
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Terry Halstead
StartPalmyra, NY
profile photo
Philip Henderson
StartBuffalo, NY
ML
Mick Levy
StartMarcellus, NY
Stewards
20 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert L Albert
StewardsIrwin, PA
profile photo
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardsPrinceton, WV
LB
Lauri Burkons
StewardsBarberton, OH
DC
Dean Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
profile photo
Meridith Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
MC
Meridith Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
LG
Lewis Giesy
StewardsPalmyra, NY
PH
Paula Hawthorne
StewardsTrafford , PA
profile photo
J Robert Henderson
StewardsPalm City, FL
EH
Earl Hurlbut
StewardsBatavia, NY
profile photo
Barry Kaplan
StewardsPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
phil kelley
StewardsChittenango, NY
profile photo
Gene Kern
StewardsCanonsburg, PA
JK
Johannes Krauss
StewardsPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Donna McDonough
StewardsSouth Park, PA
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
StewardsMillsboro, DE
GS
Greg Skotnicki
StewardsCamp Hill, PA
profile photo
John Walsh
StewardsHoneoye Falls, NY
Tech
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
JB
Judith Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
profile photo
Erin Chastain
TechSpring Hill, KS
KC
Keith Colbey
TechUtica, NY
profile photo
Mark Green
TechAvon, NY
GH
Greg Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
PM
Paul Morrison
TechNew Galilee, PA
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
profile photo
Charles Tanck
TechRochester, NY
profile photo
Donna Thielke
TechRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
TechRubicon, WI
CZ
Cheryl Zebrowski
TechPenn Yan, NY
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
TechPenn Yan, NY
Timing & Scoring
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Judy Bloeser
T&SCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Michael Brunner
T&SScottsville, NY
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
T&SElmira, NY
MK
Marianne Krauss
T&SPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Timothy P O'Brien
T&SOswego, NY
WP
Walter Petroff
T&SAvon, NY
CR
Carol Reber
T&SAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Marie Sheehe
T&SAvon, NY
BS
Bill Skibbe
T&SWaller, TX
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.