Atlanta Motorsports Park announces 2019 AMP Kart Championship Series Round 5 Saturday, August 24, 2019 attendees at Atlanta Motorsports Park, Dawsonville, GA 30534 (2677) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

2019 AMP Kart Championship Series Round 5

Atlanta Motorsports Park

Saturday, August 24, 2019

Atlanta Motorsports Park, Dawsonville, GA

Kart Championship Series  72 entries

Jump to: Member (32), Guest (40)

Member   32 entries
# Name Class Hometown
21 Avatar Image Carvalho, Eduardo Comer Kid Kart Marietta, GA
93 Placeholder Avatar Nicol, Raiden KA100 Junior Canton, GA
6 Placeholder Avatar Rubio-Luengo, Mateo KA100 Junior Atlanta, GA
29 Avatar Image Evans, Erikson KA100 Senior Johns Creek, GA
Avatar Image Garcia, Jose KA100 Senior Decatur, GA
4 Placeholder Avatar Oliveira, Leonardo KA100 Senior Alpharetta, GA
13 Placeholder Avatar Blevins Jr, Christian LO206 Cadet Douglasville, GA
6 Avatar Image Daniell, Nicholas LO206 Cadet Kennesaw, GA
19 Avatar Image Feller, Maxen LO206 Cadet Peachtree City, GA
41 Placeholder Avatar Mast, Spencer LO206 Cadet Berkeley Lake , GA
10 Placeholder Avatar Deck, Robert LO206 Master
75 Avatar Image Deck, Wesley LO206 Master Byron, GA
30 Placeholder Avatar Lookabill, Rusty LO206 Master
232 Avatar Image Redmond, Steve LO206 Master Hendersonville, NC
27 Placeholder Avatar Spiro, Tom LO206 Master Atlanta, GA
24 Avatar Image Cameron, Jonathan LO206 Senior Cumming, GA
88 Avatar Image DeKold, Shawn LO206 Senior Johns Creek, GA
28 Placeholder Avatar Dickerson, Jason LO206 Senior Cartersville, GA
98 Avatar Image Flint, Rory LO206 Senior Atlanta, GA
23 Avatar Image Fusco, David LO206 Senior Acworth, GA
47 Placeholder Avatar Hughes, Jacob LO206 Senior MURRAYVILLE, GA
18 Placeholder Avatar Rexrode, Matthew LO206 Senior ATLANTA, GA
24 Placeholder Avatar Avrutsky, Sam TaG Cadet Cumming, GA
14 Avatar Image Capitillo, Vincent TaG Cadet Marietta, GA
42 Avatar Image Daniell, Nicholas TaG Cadet Kennesaw, GA
19 Avatar Image Feller, Maxen TaG Cadet Peachtree City, GA
4 Avatar Image Foster, Christian TaG Cadet Atlanta, GA
55 Avatar Image DeLaigle, Captain TaG Master Acworth, GA
22 Avatar Image Hart, Bryan TaG Master Dawsonville, GA
21 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Aidan TaG Master Atlanta, GA
36 Avatar Image Evans, Erikson TaG Senior Johns Creek, GA
00 Avatar Image Garcia, Jose TaG Senior Decatur, GA

Class Totals: Comer Kid Kart: 1, TaG Cadet: 5, TaG Senior: 2, TaG Master: 3, LO206 Cadet: 4, LO206 Senior: 7, LO206 Master: 5, KA100 Junior: 2, KA100 Senior: 3

Guest   40 entries
# Name Class Hometown
25 Placeholder Avatar Avrutsky, Josh Comer Kid Kart Cumming, GA
29 Avatar Image Greene, Bowen Comer Kid Kart Gainesville, GA
42 Placeholder Avatar Holbrook, Blaise Comer Kid Kart Cumming, GA
5 Avatar Image Marsh, Caleb Comer Kid Kart Cumming, GA
700 Placeholder Avatar Sloan, Landon Comer Kid Kart Johns Creek, GA
37 Placeholder Avatar Hess, Justin KA100 Senior Fayetteville, GA
120 Placeholder Avatar Prates, Matheus KA100 Senior Acworth, GA
24 Placeholder Avatar Buice, Lanie LO206 Cadet Locust Grove, GA
9 Avatar Image Darling, Cale LO206 Cadet Pelham, AL
18 Placeholder Avatar Scarbrough, Emma Kate LO206 Cadet Peachtree City, GA
64 Placeholder Avatar Sloan, Harrison LO206 Cadet Johns Creek, GA
07 Placeholder Avatar Vascocu, Alyssa LO206 Cadet Grayson, GA
55 Avatar Image Craig, Carson LO206 Junior
45 Placeholder Avatar Gumpert, Cole LO206 Junior
11 Avatar Image Pinkerton, Max LO206 Junior Birmingham, AL
07 Placeholder Avatar Price, Sebastian LO206 Junior Gainesville, GA
13 Avatar Image Robinson, Sidney LO206 Junior Lilburn, GA
8 Placeholder Avatar Scarbrough, Lillian LO206 Kid Kart Peachtree City, GA
906 Placeholder Avatar Hefner, Hank LO206 Master Hickory, NC
9 Placeholder Avatar Hill, Bobby LO206 Master Jefferson, GA
87 Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt LO206 Master Atlanta, GA
15 Placeholder Avatar Wilson, Seth LO206 Master Jefferson, GA
03 Placeholder Avatar Abrom, Antonio LO206 Senior Winston, GA
221 Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Spencer LO206 Senior Chatsworth, GA
28 Placeholder Avatar Cox, Arron LO206 Senior Cumming, GA
09 Placeholder Avatar Holden, Zach LO206 Senior Gainesville, GA
35 Placeholder Avatar Mink, Jacob LO206 Senior Cumming, GA
315 Avatar Image Phillips, Adam LO206 Senior Dacula, GA
010 Placeholder Avatar Prates, Leonardo LO206 Senior Acworth, GA
00 Avatar Image Yedla, Bhanu LO206 Senior Duluth, GA
31 Placeholder Avatar Delaigle, Jay Shifter
46 Avatar Image Marsh, Joshua Shifter Cumming, GA
19 Placeholder Avatar Conrad, Mike TaG Master Cumming, GA
02 Avatar Image Davis, Donald TaG Master Bethlehem, GA
05 Placeholder Avatar Washburn, Lon TaG Master Newnan, GA
47 Avatar Image Bruce, Mike TaG Senior Hoschton, GA
119 Placeholder Avatar Chaboudt, Anderson TaG Senior Alpharetta, GA
81 Placeholder Avatar Keys, Bobby TaG Senior Lilburn, GA
625 Placeholder Avatar Strempel, Bill TaG Senior Acworth, GA
7 Placeholder Avatar Sukraj, Jonathan TaG Senior Lilburn, GA

Class Totals: Comer Kid Kart: 5, LO206 Kid Kart: 1, TaG Senior: 5, TaG Master: 3, LO206 Cadet: 5, LO206 Junior: 5, LO206 Senior: 8, LO206 Master: 4, KA100 Senior: 2, Shifter: 2

Arrive and Drive  21 entries
  21 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Mattos, Nlton Pro Concession Heavy Miramar, FL
Placeholder Avatar Petzer, Steven Pro Concession Heavy Ellijay, GA
Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Jeff Pro Concession Light Chatsworth, GA
Placeholder Avatar Bedwell, Neil Pro Concession Light Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Branch, Matthew Pro Concession Light
Avatar Image Carvalho, Eduardo Pro Concession Light Marietta, GA
Avatar Image Cottrell, Skyler Pro Concession Light Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Goodlett, Jim Pro Concession Light Savannah, GA
Placeholder Avatar Karting, AMP Pro Concession Light
Avatar Image Lazaro, Joseph Pro Concession Light Lithia, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lazaro, Nicholas Pro Concession Light Lithia, FL
Placeholder Avatar Lewis, G Pro Concession Light
Avatar Image Macé, Johann Pro Concession Light Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Mattos, Fernando Pro Concession Light Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Miles, David Pro Concession Light Canton, GA
Placeholder Avatar Ocamb, Robert Pro Concession Light Gainesville, GA
Avatar Image Poole, Craig Pro Concession Light Cartersville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Posadas, Jair Pro Concession Light Lawrenceville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Ruhm, Jay Pro Concession Light Johns Creek, GA
Avatar Image Shaffer, Ray Pro Concession Light Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Yedla, Bhanu Pro Concession Light Duluth, GA

Class Totals: Pro Concession Light: 19, Pro Concession Heavy: 2

93 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.