Entry List
Class: Display
33
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
New | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
RA
RICHARD AVELLONE | New | Phoenix, AZ | ||
BB
Bruce Barth | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
PB
Philip Berger | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
CB
Cliff Berryman | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
ac
arthur chilcote | New | cambria, ca | ||
RC
Ron Collier | New | Castle Rock, CO | ||
ED
Earl DeFrates | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
MD
Mark Dreher | New | Tempe, AZ | ||
New | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
CH
Charles Hansen | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
TH
Tom Harvey | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
HH
Hal Hong | New | Gilbert, AZ | ||
RK
Robert Kottmann | New | Surprise, AZ | ||
New | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
New | Gold Canyon, AZ | |||
LM
L Meier | New | Peoria, AZ | ||
New | Phoenix, AZ | |||
MO
Milton Overmire | New | Surprise, AZ | ||
CR
Cindy Robbins | New | Peoria, AZ | ||
GR
Gerald Rusca | New | Glendale, AZ | ||
SS
Steve Sapareto | New | Apache Junction, AZ | ||
New | San Tan Valley, AZ | |||
BS
Bob Scott | New | Fort Collins, CO | ||
BS
Bob Shillington | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
BS
Bob Shillington | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
BS
Bob Shillington | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
DS
Dwane Stewart | New | Surprise, AZ | ||
BT
Bob Tomlin | New | Scottsdale, Az | ||
BT
Bob Tomlin | New | Scottsdale, Az | ||
New | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
RW
Robert Woodwell | New | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
New | Scottsdale, AZ |
Class: Full Concours
9
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | C-9 | Flagstaff, AZ | |||
New | C-9 | Tucson, AZ | |||
RH
Ray Hendricks | New | C-8 | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
RK
Randall Knuth | New | CV-2 | Tucson, AZ | ||
KL
Karen Lewis | New | C-7 | Surprise, AZ | Long Beach Embroidery | |
New | CV-3 | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
New | CV-4 | Phoenix, AZ | |||
New | CV-4 | Phoenix, AZ | PATRICK MOTORSPORTS | ||
BS
Ben Sherman | New | CV-2 | Silver City, NM |
Class totals: C-7: 1C-8: 1C-9: 2CV-2: 2CV-3: 1CV-4: 2
Class: Special Categories
4
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | SC-1 | Scottsdale, AZ | www.delipros.com | ||
New | SC-3 | Tucson, AZ | |||
New | SC-1 | Phoenix, AZ | PATRICK MOTORSPORTS | ||
New | SC-2 | Mesa, AZ |
Class totals: SC-1: 2SC-2: 1SC-3: 1
Class: Street
8
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jack Aman | New | SV-4 | Phoenix, AZ | ||
LC
Lyle Capstick | New | SV-4 | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
New | SV-2 | Tucson, AZ | Redline Service | ||
DC
Dennis Crowley | New | SV-1 | Tucson, AZ | ||
JK
Jeff Karl | New | S-7 | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
GL
Greg Landrum | New | S-7 | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
New | S-7 | Mount Pleasant, SC | |||
New | SV-5 | Cave Creek, AZ |
Class totals: S-7: 3SV-1: 1SV-2: 1SV-4: 2SV-5: 1
Class: Ubergang
5
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | UM-1 | Phoenix, AZ | |||
New | SM-3 | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
New | SM-2 | Scottsdale, AZ | www.delipros.com | ||
KK
Kathleen Kendler | New | W&S-11 | Tucson, AZ | ||
New | SM-2 | Peoria, AZ |
Class totals: SM-2: 2SM-3: 1UM-1: 1W&S-11: 1
Class: Unrestored
5
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JB
James Borowske | New | UR-9 | Mesa, AZ | ||
New | UV-5 | Scottsdale, AZ | N | ||
RS
Richard Sanderson | New | W&S-9 | Phoenix, AZ | None | |
KS
Ken Steele | New | UR-7 | Phoenix, AZ | ||
New | UV-6 | San Diego, CA |
Class totals: UR-7: 1UR-9: 1UV-5: 1UV-6: 1W&S-9: 1
Class: Wash & Shine
16
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Richard Bookspan | New | D&S-6 | Phoenix, AZ | ||
New | D&S-4 | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
DE
Dave Emery | New | D&S-7 | Maidens, VA | ||
New | W&S-9 | Prescott, AZ | |||
New | D&S-3 | Glendale, AZ | |||
SK
Shannon Kelly | New | D&S-5 | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
SK
Shannon Kelly | New | D&S-7 | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
DL
David Long | New | D&S-5 | Tucson, AZ | ||
TP
Tom Pringle | New | D&S-7 | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
New | D&S-6 | Phoenix, AZ | |||
New | D&S-7 | Peoria, AZ | |||
New | D&S-7 | Phoenix, AZ | |||
BS
Betsy Swift | New | D&S-7 | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
WU
Will Updegraff | New | D&S-7 | Phoenix, AZ | ||
MW
Mitch Waters | New | D&S-4 | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
New | W&S-10 | California City, CA |
Class totals: D&S-3: 1D&S-4: 2D&S-5: 2D&S-6: 2D&S-7: 7W&S-10: 1W&S-9: 1