Saturday
55
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AS | Idaho Falls, ID | Meatloaf Racing Team |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS | Saratoga Springs, UT | ||||
99 | DW
Dave Webber | BS | Elko, NV |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | CK
Corrin Krogh | CSL | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | NR
Nathan Rushton | DS | Cottonwood Heights, UT | |||
18 | DS | Monument, UT | ||||
81 | KJ
Kent Jolley | DS | Sandy, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC | ||
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | DS (R) | St George, UT | |||
88 | ML
Mark Leon | DS (R) | west valley, UT |
D Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | DSL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC | ||
88 | YL
Yessica Leon | DSL (R) | Bountiful, UT |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | ES | Bountiful, UT |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | TH
Terry Hickenlooper | FS | Eagle Mountain, UT | |||
67 | SL
SHANE LISTON | FS | Salt Lake City, UT |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MB
Michael Beck | HS | Kaysville, UT | |||
37 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | HS | SLC, UT | Zip ties |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DL
Dayle Laycock | BSP | Sandy, UT | |||
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
46 | STU | Las Vegas, NV |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | STR | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
52 | CC
Corey Cooper | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
136 | STR | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
Street Touring X
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TH
Tyler Healy | STX | West Jordan, UT | |||
4 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
9 | JH
John Herbst | STX | West Jordan, UT | |||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | DJ
DEVON JOLLEY | FJA | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
Formula Jr B - 8-11 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | DS
Dylan Shafor | FJB | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | ESP | Clearfield, UT | |||
89 | ESP | West Valley City, UT | Remission Motorsports |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LK
Linda Knapp | ESPL | West Valley City, UT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | SSM | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies |
Street Modified
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Sandy, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. | |||
6 | cg
cody gilbert | SM | Highland, UT | |||
9 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | ||
13 | SL
Shivan Lingam | SM | South Jordan, UT | |||
31 | CG
Carter Graves | SM | salt lake city, UT | |||
36 | BK
Bartek Ksok | SM | Murray, UT | |||
72 | SC
Shirley Chandler | SM | South Jordan, UT | |||
10 | SM (R) | West Jordan, UT | RallySport Direct / Tomei | |||
61 | tb
tyler brown | SM (R) | Layton, UT |
Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | JH
Jennifer Hoge | SML | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | SMF | Tooele, UT | ||||
12 | SMF (R) | Holladay, UT |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | XP | Salt Lake City, UT |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
C Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CR
Chris Rebmann | CPL | Farr West, ut |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | CS
Charles Shelton | DP (R) | Salt Lake City, UT |
Formula Jr A Ladies - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | KS
Kristie Shelton | FJAL (R) | Salt Lake City, UT | Mom & Dad |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | SC
Stan Chandler | EM | South Jordan, UT | |||
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |
Sunday
48
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AS | Idaho Falls, ID | Meatloaf Racing Team |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS | Saratoga Springs, UT | ||||
99 | DW
Dave Webber | BS | Elko, NV |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BM
Brenda Mateos | CSL | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | NR
Nathan Rushton | DS | Cottonwood Heights, UT | |||
18 | DS | Monument, UT | ||||
81 | KJ
Kent Jolley | DS | Sandy, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC | ||
88 | ML
Mark Leon | DS (R) | west valley, UT |
D Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | DSL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC | ||
88 | YL
Yessica Leon | DSL (R) | Bountiful, UT |
Street Touring C
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JN
Jake Nelson | STC | Layton, UT | |||
58 | BB
Brandon Butler | STC | Ogden, UT | |||
119 | BN
Brittany Nelson | STC | Layton, UT |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PW
Philip Wozniak | ES | Taylorsville, UT | |||
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | ES | Bountiful, UT |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | SL
SHANE LISTON | FS | Salt Lake City, UT |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | HS | SLC, UT | Zip ties |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring U
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DB
Daryn Butler | STR | Farrwest, UT | |||
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
52 | CC
Corey Cooper | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
136 | STR | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
Street Touring X
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
9 | JH
John Herbst | STX | West Jordan, UT | |||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | DJ
DEVON JOLLEY | FJA | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
Formula Jr B - 8-11 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | DS
Dylan Shafor | FJB | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | ESP | Clearfield, UT | |||
89 | ESP | West Valley City, UT | Remission Motorsports |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LK
Linda Knapp | ESPL | West Valley City, UT |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | cg
cody gilbert | SM | Highland, UT | |||
9 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | ||
31 | CG
Carter Graves | SM | salt lake city, UT | |||
36 | BK
Bartek Ksok | SM | Murray, UT | |||
72 | SC
Shirley Chandler | SM | South Jordan, UT | |||
10 | SM (R) | West Jordan, UT | RallySport Direct / Tomei |
Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | JH
Jennifer Hoge | SML | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | SMF | Tooele, UT | ||||
77 | JS
Justin Scott | SMF | Magna, UT | Killbot Industries. | ||
12 | SMF (R) | Holladay, UT |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | XP | Salt Lake City, UT |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
C Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CR
Chris Rebmann | CPL | Farr West, ut |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | SC
Stan Chandler | EM | South Jordan, UT | |||
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |