Entry List
Test Day Group 1 - SRF
16
entries
Group Big Bore
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | CB
Chris Brassard | SRF | Schenectady, NY | Ten Eyck Group Insurance | |
27 | SN
Steven Nelson | SRF | Roseland, NJ | My Three Sons Racing | |
3 | JW
J Mark Wendling | SRF3 | Littlestown, PA | Dog Gone Racing | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
15 | JR
James Rouse | SRF3 | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
21 | TW
Ted Wentz | SRF3 | Malvern, PA | FireCraft | |
29 | BV
Brian Vitz | SRF3 | york, pa | ELMWOOD EYE CENTER | |
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
42 | JB
John Bertolini | SRF3 | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
55 | TG
Tom Goodhart | SRF3 | Lewes, DE | ||
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
63 | AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | |
75 | JM
John Mielo | SRF3 | Pittstown, NJ | ||
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA |
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 14
Test Day Group 2 - Large Closed Wheel
12
entries
Group SSM
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | AA
Andrew Aquilante | GT2 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix | Hoosier | Hawk | Varsity | |
39 | ML
Michael B. Longo | GTA | Riverton, NJ | 7 oil co inc | |
19 | ITE | Southbury, CT | Prysma Lending Group, LLC | ||
42 | ITE | Columbus, NJ | G.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, Sam's Auto Repair | ||
62 | SPO | Chester, MD | Kent Island Marine, Penske Racing Shocks | ||
81 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | STL | New York, NY | DigitalOcean | |
32 | AA
Andrew Aquilante | T1 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix Performance | |
32 | T1 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk | ||
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | T2 | San Jose, CA | Phoenix Performance | |
32 | T2 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix, Hawk, Hoosier, Penske | ||
56 | RL
Ron Landis | T2 | Reading, PA | landis coveettes and more | |
92 | JG
John Gatzemeyer | TC2 | Stafford Township, NJ | Elusive Racing |
Class totals: GT2: 1GTA: 1ITE: 2SPO: 1STL: 1T1: 2T2: 3TC2: 1
Test Day Group 3 - Open Wheel
8
entries
Group W&T
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | VH
Valerie Heun | F6 | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
19 | PS
Peter Seabrook | FB | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
71 | IS
Ivin Seabrook | FB | Greenwich, NJ | ||
11 | FF | Cohasset, MA | ATC Technologies Inc. | ||
21 | DP
Dave Petzko | FF | Media, PA | Shady Hill Clayworks | |
10 | BA
Burton Kyle August | FV | Webster, NY | ||
29 | BA
Burton August | FV | Rochester, NY | ||
9 | MH
Martin Hulick | P2 | Norristown, PA |
Class totals: F6: 1FB: 2FF: 2FV: 2P2: 1
Test Day Group 4 - Small Closed Wheel
12
entries
Group SRFs
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | MR
Matthew Rooke | LCC3 | New Hope, PA | RidgeSpeed Racing | |
01 | LF
Leland Frantz | SM | Hingham, MA | ||
14 | SM | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
17 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
28 | JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Eng. Povoledotrackdays.com | |
34 | SM | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
45 | SM | Green Lane, PA | Kicera Motorsports | ||
47 | DZ
Dmitry Zhilinsky | SM | Richboro, PA | Advantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com | |
78 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | SM | New York, NY | RP Performance | |
99 | SM
Seth Mansfield | SM | Hoboken, NJ | ||
55 | MC
Michael Ciancitto | SSM | Milford, PA | Mc Construction | |
44 | STL | Brooklyn, NY | Digitalocean |
Class totals: LCC3: 1SM: 9SSM: 1STL: 1
Regional Group 1
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Regional Group 2
13
entries
Group SSM
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | ITR | Reston, VA | Maximum Attack Motorsports | ||
01 | LF
Leland Frantz | SM | Hingham, MA | ||
17 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
18 | SM | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | ||
34 | SM | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
45 | SM | Green Lane, PA | Kicera Motorsports | ||
47 | DZ
Dmitry Zhilinsky | SM | Richboro, PA | Advantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com | |
50 | TB
Tom Burdge | SM | Hillsborough, NJ | K9 Soldiers,Hoosier | |
78 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | SM | New York, NY | RP Performance | |
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
99 | SM
Seth Mansfield | SM | Hoboken, NJ | ||
44 | SMX | Brooklyn, NY | Digitalocean |
Class totals: ITR: 1SM: 10SMX: 1
Group SRFs
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SM | Manson, WA | TFB |
Regional Group 3
18
entries
Group W&T
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JJ
James Jost | AS | New Ringgold, PA | Jost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns | |
94 | GT
Gerald Thompson | AS | Manheim, PA | G.D. Thompson Co./ Mostly Motorsports | |
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
71 | GR
Gerson Rosenberg | GT2 | Lebanon, PA | Translog | |
016 | CG
Chris Gill | GTA | Machias, NY | Mxk racing karts | |
25 | GTA | Doylestown, PA | mill street tire | ||
39 | ML
Michael B. Longo | GTA | Riverton, NJ | 7 oil co inc | |
19 | ITE | Southbury, CT | Prysma Lending Group, LLC | ||
42 | ITE | Columbus, NJ | G.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, Sam's Auto Repair | ||
9 | RH
Robert Hasychak | SPO | Nokesville, VA | CSRS | |
15 | SPO | Philadelphia, PA | DCM-Architecture & Engineering | ||
024 | SM
Steve Minghenelli | SPO | Sewell, NJ | Dylans RV Center | |
32 | T1 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk | ||
036 | JC
James Candelaria | T1 | Boca Raton, FL | Hoosier, Hawk | |
92 | JG
John Gatzemeyer | T1 | Stafford Township, NJ | Elusive Racing | |
027 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | T2 | San Jose, CA | Phoenix Performance | |
56 | RL
Ron Landis | T2 | Reading, PA | landis coveettes and more | |
135 | T2 | Landenberg, PA | Brandywine Motorwerks/DrMatthews.com |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 1GT2: 1GTA: 3ITE: 2SPO: 3T1: 3T2: 3
Regional Group 4
19
entries
Group SRFs
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | CB
Chris Brassard | SRF | Schenectady, NY | Ten Eyck Group Insurance | |
27 | SN
Steven Nelson | SRF | Roseland, NJ | My Three Sons Racing | |
3 | JW
J Mark Wendling | SRF3 | Littlestown, PA | Dog Gone Racing | |
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | SRF3 | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
08 | PL
Pete LaMaina | SRF3 | Sicklerville, NJ | Calhoun Agency & Eastern Sign Tech | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
15 | JR
James Rouse | SRF3 | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
025 | SRF3 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
29 | BV
Brian Vitz | SRF3 | york, pa | ELMWOOD EYE CENTER | |
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine | |
42 | JB
John Bertolini | SRF3 | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
55 | TG
Tom Goodhart | SRF3 | Lewes, DE | ||
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
63 | AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | |
75 | JM
John Mielo | SRF3 | Pittstown, NJ | ||
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA |
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 17
Regional Group 5
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Regional Group 6
6
entries
Group SM
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WM
William Moore | FA | Bethpage, NY | Titan Security Systems | |
16 | WG
William Goldkind | FA | Holbrook, NY | CRESTWOOD METALS | |
19 | PS
Peter Seabrook | FB | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
71 | IS
Ivin Seabrook | FB | Greenwich, NJ | ||
06 | PB
Peter Becker | P2 | Nesconset, NY | ||
9 | MH
Martin Hulick | P2 | Norristown, PA |
Class totals: FA: 2FB: 2P2: 2
Regional Group 7
22
entries
Group IT and B-Spec
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MT
Michael Thompson | EP | Millville, NJ | ||
97 | BS
Bert Struble | EP | Brookhaven, PA | Bucket List Racing | |
53 | DY
DAVID YEAGER | HP | MAYS LANDING, NJ | EL&M AUTO RECYCLING | |
16 | MR
Matthew Rooke | LCC3 | New Hope, PA | RidgeSpeed Racing | |
01 | LF
Leland Frantz | SM2 | Hingham, MA | ||
6 | MM
Michael Mineo-Nardacci | SM2 | Kings Park, NY | MMN Racing | |
50 | TB
Tom Burdge | SM2 | Hillsborough, NJ | K9 Soldiers,Hoosier | |
45 | SSM | Berlin, NJ | P&J Machine Co. | ||
55 | MC
Michael Ciancitto | SSM | Milford, PA | Mc Construction | |
38 | FS
Frank Sanchez | SPU | Felton, DE | ||
67 | RT
Randy Trammell | SPU | Bowie, MD | R.Trammell & Son, TAS Wheel Repair | |
14 | STL | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
17 | STL | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
34 | STL | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
44 | STL | Brooklyn, NY | Digitalocean | ||
69 | DS
Darrel Stein | STL | Allentown, PA | Speed 1 | |
81 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | STL | New York, NY | DigitalOcean | |
99 | SM
Seth Mansfield | STL | Hoboken, NJ | ||
142 | RG
Rick Goryeb | STL | Gladstone, NJ | WE Racing, Sebring Automotive | |
30 | STU | Frenchtown, NJ | Ralph Anthony Automotive | ||
42 | MB
Matthew Baum | STU | West Chester, PA | ||
8 | JT
John Tures | T4 | Massapequa Park, NY | Blue Lives Matter |
Class totals: EP: 2HP: 1LCC3: 1SM2: 3SPU: 2SSM: 2STL: 8STU: 2T4: 1
Regional Group 8
7
entries
Group 8
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | CF | Voorhees, NJ | Gillman Legal | ||
39 | JK
J D King | CF | Franklinville, NJ | Dominion Title Services | |
11 | FF | Cohasset, MA | ATC Technologies Inc. | ||
21 | DP
Dave Petzko | FF | Media, PA | Shady Hill Clayworks | |
10 | BA
Burton Kyle August | FV | Webster, NY | ||
18 | DS
David Scaler | FV | Asbury, NJ | AdvantageMotorsports.com | |
29 | BA
Burton August | FV | Rochester, NY |
Class totals: CF: 2FF: 2FV: 3
Jersey Touring Car Challenge
9
entries
Jersey Touring Car Challenge
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | TC1 | Landenberg, PA | Brandywine Motorwerks/DrMatthews.com | ||
32 | TC2 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk | ||
036 | JC
James Candelaria | TC2 | Boca Raton, FL | Hoosier, Hawk | |
92 | JG
John Gatzemeyer | TC2 | Stafford Township, NJ | Elusive Racing | |
27 | CB
Chuck Burns | TC3 | Audubon, PA | Burns Racing | |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | TC3 | San Jose, CA | Phoenix Performance | |
33 | TC3 | Reston, VA | Maximum Attack Motorsports | ||
56 | RL
Ron Landis | TC3 | Reading, PA | landis coveettes and more | |
94 | JD
Joe Danner | TC3 | Pitman, NJ | Astro Sign Co./Hoosier Tire |
Class totals: TC1: 1TC2: 3TC3: 5
Workers - Emergency Services
6
entries
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Emergency Services | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Emergency Services | Charles Town, WV |
Workers - F&C
38
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
F&C | West Creek, NJ | |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
PW
Peter Watson | F&C | Brewster, NY |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
EZ
Everett Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
rb
randy bennett | F&C | Oak Ridge, TN |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
ED
Emery Duell | F&C | Ramsey, NJ |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C | Sicklerville, NJ |
F&C | West Creek, NJ | |
AL
Anthony Lindner | F&C | Malaga, NJ |
BM
Bruce Marshall | F&C | Charles Town, WV |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
JM
Jeff Moran | F&C | West Chester, PA |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
JS
Jessica Sullivan | F&C | Malaga, NJ |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
rb
randy bennett | F&C | Oak Ridge, TN |
MB
Michael Boyle | F&C | Springfield, PA |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
ED
Emery Duell | F&C | Ramsey, NJ |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C | Sicklerville, NJ |
F&C | West Creek, NJ | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | F&C | Charles Town, WV |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
JM
Jeff Moran | F&C | West Chester, PA |
JS
James Schanz | F&C | Trenton, NJ |
RS
Robert Sherman | F&C | Freehold, NJ |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Grid
15
entries
Thursday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid | Vineland, NJ |
Workers - Hospitality
4
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FT
Fay Teal | Race Admin | Media, PA |
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FT
Fay Teal | Race Admin | Media, PA |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FT
Fay Teal | Race Admin | Media, PA |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FT
Fay Teal | Race Admin | Media, PA |
Workers - Pace Car
2
entries
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Medford, NJ |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Medford, NJ |
Workers - Pit
8
entries
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Pit | Phoenixville, PA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Walnutport, PA | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Pit | Phoenixville, PA |
Workers - Race Host
20
entries
Thursday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Race Admin | ROUND TOP, NY |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
RS
Robert Smart | Race Admin | Round top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Race Admin | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Race Admin | Mullica Hill, NJ |
RG
Roxanne Gould | Race Admin | ROUND TOP, NY |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
RS
Robert Smart | Race Admin | Round top, NY |
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Race Admin | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Race Admin | Lumberton, NJ | |
RG
Roxanne Gould | Race Admin | ROUND TOP, NY |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
RS
Robert Smart | Race Admin | Round top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Race Admin | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Race Admin | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Race Admin | Lumberton, NJ | |
RG
Roxanne Gould | Race Admin | ROUND TOP, NY |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
RS
Robert Smart | Race Admin | Round top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Race Admin | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Registration
11
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Friday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Registration | Wardensville, WV |
SB
Sara Brookfield | Registration | Wardensville, wv |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Registration | Wardensville, WV |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Registration | Wardensville, WV |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Workers - Sound
3
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ac
alex collins | Sound | Medford, NJ |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ac
alex collins | Sound | Medford, NJ |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ac
alex collins | Sound | Medford, NJ |
Workers - Start
6
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CT
C "David" Teal | Start | Media, PA |
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CT
C "David" Teal | Start | Media, PA |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CT
C "David" Teal | Start | Media, PA |
PW
Peter Watson | Start | Brewster, NY |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CT
C "David" Teal | Start | Media, PA |
PW
Peter Watson | Start | Brewster, NY |
Workers - Stewards
28
entries
Thursday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
John Deonarine | Stewards | East Fallowfield, PA |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Stewards | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
Friday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Coopersburg, PA | |
JD
John Deonarine | Stewards | East Fallowfield, PA |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Stewards | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
DP
David Panas | Stewards | Oakland, NJ |
Saturday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Coopersburg, PA | |
JD
John Deonarine | Stewards | East Fallowfield, PA |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Stewards | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
DP
David Panas | Stewards | Oakland, NJ |
Stewards | Millsboro, DE | |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards | Frenchtown, NJ |
Sunday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Coopersburg, PA | |
JD
John Deonarine | Stewards | East Fallowfield, PA |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Stewards | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards | Sparta, NJ | |
DP
David Panas | Stewards | Oakland, NJ |
Stewards | Millsboro, DE | |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards | Frenchtown, NJ |
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
23
entries
Thursday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
John Carnevale | Scrutineer (tech) | Salem, NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MS
Michael Suders | Scrutineer (tech) | Collingswood, NJ |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Friday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
John Carnevale | Scrutineer (tech) | Salem, NJ |
KI
Karl Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA |
MI
Marge Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MS
Michael Suders | Scrutineer (tech) | Collingswood, NJ |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JH
John Hayes | Scrutineer (tech) | Lanoka harbor, NJ |
KI
Karl Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA |
MI
Marge Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) | Philadelphia, PA |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MS
Michael Suders | Scrutineer (tech) | Collingswood, NJ |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JH
John Hayes | Scrutineer (tech) | Lanoka harbor, NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
Scrutineer (tech) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MS
Michael Suders | Scrutineer (tech) | Collingswood, NJ |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Workers - T&S
14
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Willingboro, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Judy Bloeser | T&S | Coopersburg, PA |
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
LP
Lenore Panas | T&S | Oakland, NJ |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Judy Bloeser | T&S | Coopersburg, PA |
SB
Sara Brookfield | T&S | Wardensville, wv |
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
LP
Lenore Panas | T&S | Oakland, NJ |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Judy Bloeser | T&S | Coopersburg, PA |
SB
Sara Brookfield | T&S | Wardensville, wv |
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
LP
Lenore Panas | T&S | Oakland, NJ |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
Garage Rental - VIP
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | Landenberg, PA | ||||
107 | WM
William Moore | Bethpage, NY | Titan Security Systems | ||
108 | DP
Donald Privett | New York, NY | |||
111 | Green Lane, PA | Kicera Motorsports | |||
112 | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports | |||
113 | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports | |||
114 | Ballston Lake, NY | BK Motorsports | |||
116 | WG
William Goldkind | Holbrook, NY | |||
119 | Southbury, CT |
Garage Rental - Main
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | |||
5 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | |||
6 | JP
Jason Pintar | Flemington, NJ | |||
7 | JK
Jisu Kim | Staunton, VA | |||
11 | JC
James Candelaria | Boca Raton, FL | Hoosier, Hawk | ||
16 | VH
Valerie Heun | Galloway, NJ | |||
20 | TG
Tom Goodhart | Lewes, DE | |||
21 | Columbus, NJ | ||||
22 | ST
Steven Thomas | Westmont, NJ | |||
23 | ST
Steven Thomas | Westmont, NJ | |||
24 | Brooklyn, NY | Digitalocean | |||
25 | Brooklyn, NY | Digitalocean |