Regional Races
88 entries
Group 1
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Rick Kosdrosky
EPAlvin, TXKosmic Enterprises/Hoosier Tire/Summit Racing
74
profile photo
Paul Pineider
EPColleyville, TXJPM MS, Mazda MS, PFACPA.com
90
LS
Larry Svaton
GTLAlvin, TXrtsMSR Houston,Hoosier,Bayless Racing,Over 50 Motorspotr
07
WM
Wade McBride
FPAzle, TXJesse Prather MS; Hoosier; Mazda; Carbotech
751
profile photo
Samuel Valenzuela
FPFairview, TX
122
RS
Riley Salyer
HPLongview, TXHoosier, MSRHouston, Over 50 Racing
42
PD
Peter Davis
STLDallas, TXLuMind
73
LR
Luis Rivera
STLAngleton, TXRPM Motorsports BWear Hoosier Mazda Tiburon Motorsports
79
JR
Jim Rainey
STLPalmer, TX
02
profile photo
Stephen Jeu
T3Houston, TXThunderbyrd Energy Svcs, X-Factor, G-Loc Brakes, Black Armor Helmets, Honda Performance Development
08
profile photo
Glen Morris
T3Fort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
09
QS
Quirt Smith
T3Hudson oaks, TXQuirt Racing
23
profile photo
Phillip (Keith) Morrow
T3Southlake, TXQuirt Racing
75
profile photo
Jason Rikke
T3Corpus Christi, TX
98
DB
David Byassee
T3Denver, CO
119
profile photo
Angelica Sprehe
T3Carrollton, TXARS Wheel Repair
282
profile photo
Justin Mcmillin
T3Richardson, TX
7
profile photo
Bob Bailey
T4Denton, TXBuilt by Buck
12
ZB
Zoey Barker
T4Houston, TX1
15
profile photo
Randall Smart
T4League City, TXR Smart Properties, race car shops and storage
17
EB
Ethan Barker
T4Houston, TX
18
LH
Lowell Huston
T4Friendswood, TXHangar 18 Racing ,G-Loc Brakes
33
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
T4Houston, TXMazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports
49
DH
David Hooker
T4San Antonio, TX
107
profile photo
Paul May
T4McKinney, TXBuilt by Buck
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 2GTL: 1HP: 1STL: 3T3: 8T4: 8
Group 3
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
PR
Paul Ravaris
FAAledo, TX Madhatter Golf, CR3 Capital
8
profile photo
Phillip Marshall
FAHenrietta, TX
17
profile photo
Mark Nixon
FATrophy Club, TXNixon Motorsports, LLC
7
DB
Daniel Bullard
FE2Dallas, TX
28
JL
Jacob Loomis
FE2southlake, TXSnyder brothers racing
33
DW
Darryl Wills
FE2league city, TXHillenburg Motorsports
77
RH
Roy Hillenburg
FE2Friendswood, TXHillenburg Motorsports
127
profile photo
William Snyder
FE2Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
11
JG
John Goetsch
FXFort Worth, TXMadhatter Golf
24
profile photo
Paul Crabtree
FXLeague City, TX
26
profile photo
Randy Freeman
FXFrisco, TX Freeman Racing
44
profile photo
Steven Hild
FXDallas, TX
49
ML
Michael Lauer
FXCottonwood Falls, KS24/7 Fitness , Uncle Dave
80
KM
Karl Markey
FXRosharon, TX
124
BY
Brad Yake
FXFort Worth, TX Madhatter Golf
Class totals: FA: 3FE2: 5FX: 7
Group 4
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
79
SR
Stephen Rainey
FVEnnis, TXSouthwest Spray, J.C. Rainey Properties, Zoag LLC
2
JB
Jeff Begnaud
P2Magnolia, TX
00
profile photo
Scott Monroe
SRF3League City, TXAccess Companies
4
profile photo
Denny Stripling
SRF3McKinney, TXLightspeed Motorsports
9
profile photo
Tyler Fox
SRF3Kansas City, MO
28
profile photo
Liam Snyder
SRF3Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
34
JU
Justin Upchurch
SRF3Manvel, TXSouthgate Insurance
65
profile photo
Joe Frederick
SRF3Longview, TX
88
RK
Roger Krebs
SRF3Austin, TXPapa Roger Racing
94
profile photo
Edward Cavalier
SRF3Houston, TXKAOS
104
profile photo
Ashley B Oaks
SRF3Fort Worth, TXJC Tritoon
127
profile photo
Mark Snyder
SRF3Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
171
CP
Charles Pigeon
SRF3Abilene, TXATX
Class totals: FV: 1P2: 1SRF3: 11
Group 5
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
ML
Michael Langlinais
ASWaveland, MSLanglinais, LLC
19
CB
Charles Barnes
GT2Plano, TXRiverbend Sandler Pools
34
profile photo
R Paul Evans
GT2Lewisville, TXDeFord Motorsports/TW Engineering
20
profile photo
Peter Federlin
STUAustin, TX DDPR/Toyota/Hoosier/Varisco
29
profile photo
Nicole Ghimbos
STUSpring , TXDas European Autohaus / ACG Motorsports
92
MB
Matt Blehm
STURosharon, TXTRD, Hawk, Hoosier, Summit
100
profile photo
Billy Roberts
STUFort Worth, TX Mazda, Hoosier, Hawk, Summit
07
JS
James Southerland
T1Poolville, TX
14
SS
Scott Sewell
T2Fort Worth, TX
38
profile photo
Colin Cohen
GTXSOUTHLAKE, TXNorwood Auto Italia
3
JK
James Kimbrough
ITESan Antonio, TX
42
CD
Chuck Davis
ITEOverland Park, KS
007
fh
firouz haghighi
LGPalestine, TXpalestine hydrualics repair & service
61
AE
Abraham Eastman
LGTyler, TX
34
profile photo
Christian Ghimbos
SPSpring, TX Das European Autohaus / ACG Motorsports
31
profile photo
Thomas Vincent Stephen
SPBDallas, TXEagles Canyon Racing
39
BT
Bruce Toews
SPBMcKinney, TX
892
LG
Livio Galanti
SPB
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 2GTX: 1ITE: 2LG: 2SP: 1SPB: 3STU: 4T1: 1T2: 1
Group 6
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
CK
Conner Kelleher
B-SpecSugar Land, TXMSR Houston
22
RS
Riley Salyer
B-SpecLongview, TXMSR Houston Hoosier Over50Motorsports
50
CV
Charlie Vehle
B-SpecDanbury, TX
174
profile photo
James Rogerson
B-SpecAngleton, TXMSR Houston
06
profile photo
Ray Anderson
SMMansfield, TXX-Factor Racing, MOTiiV
18
profile photo
Bill Agha
SMGeorgetown, TX
24
profile photo
Lee Thomas
SMAustin, TXX-Factor Racing
26
profile photo
Marc McGahee
SMSulphur Springs, TX
28
TW
Travis Wiley
SMAustin, TXG-LOCK
31
CS
Christopher Shaffer
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes
44
BR
Ben Rail
SMPlano, TXX-Factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Summit Racing Equipment, Hoosier Tires
46
MD
Matthew Davis
SMDallas, TX
58
profile photo
Vinnie Baratta
SMKaty, TXAliana Family Dental, Drake Motorsports, X-Factor Racing, Performance Stop, G-LOC Brakes
63
profile photo
Mark Curlee
SMMontgomery, TXx-Factor Racing
90
TM
Trevor McCallion
SMProsper, TXX-Factor Racing / Gas Head Motorworks / G- LOC
98
profile photo
David Steinbrunner
SMShady Shores, TX
99
JD
John Davis
SMKeller, TX
Class totals: B-Spec: 4SM: 13
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.