Entry List
Day 1
67
entries
Pro Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HA
Hilary Anderson | P | Mt Pleasant, WI | Bridgestone : Exedy : AutoXGraphics | |
P | Lisbon, WI | Coinigy | ||
JF
Jason Frank | P | Mt Pleasant, WI | Bridgestone : Exedy : AutoXGraphics | |
ES
Eric Stemler | P | Pensacola Beach, Fl | ||
MT
Michael Tews | P | Sussex, WI | americanleakdetection.com |
Tire Limited
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Jason Bell | T | Waukesha, WI | ||
KD
Kyle Doberstein | T | Waterford, WI | ||
IG
Israel Gonzalez | T | Salem, WI | Stewiefied Racing | |
T | Waukesha, WI | CR Enterprises LLC | ||
NM
Nicholas Meyer | T | Hilbert, WI | ||
AS
Andy Scalzo | T | Muskego, WI | ||
KW
Kevin Waller | T | Waukesha, WI |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL
Austin Larson | STF | Rosholt, WI |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GF
George Frick | STX | Milwaukee, WI | ||
NF
Nicole Frick | STX | Milwaukee, WI | ||
STX | Brookfield, WI | Antigravity/KW/Kartboy/MotoIQ/Mann/Nameless | ||
STX | Hartford, WI |
Street Touring Roadster
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STR | Sun Prairie, WI | |||
STR | Sussex, WI | |||
STR | Brookfield, WI | Why do we do this??? | ||
TK
Tom King | STR | Kaukauna, WI | ||
STR | Kronenwetter, WI | 365Racing | ||
MK
Megan Koehler | STR | Kronenwetter, WI | 365Racing | |
PS
Paula Scott | STR | Waukesha, WI | ||
DW
David Wick | STR | Anderson, SC | ||
STR | New Berlin, WI | Todd Roppuld is not my Dad |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU | West Bend, WI | Effective Team Racing LLC | ||
DR
Debbie Rafter | STU | West Bend, WI | Effective Team Racing LLC |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AE
Andy Epperly | CAM-T | Wauwatosa, WI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-C | Hastings, MI | |||
CAM-C | Lannon, WI | Burleigh Brake & Alignment, My 401K |
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SS | Oakley, CA | Saber LLC/W.A.R. |
A Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS | Sullivan, WI | Big Bear Tire | ||
JF
Johnny Foesch x | AS | Oconomowoc, WI | Big Bear Tire, Oconomowoc, WI |
B Street Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BS | Glen Ellyn, IL | |||
BS | West Allis, WI | |||
AR
Alex Rodriguez | BS | Kenosha, WI | ||
BS | Milwaukee, WI |
C Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DW
D. Williamson | CS | Verona, WI |
D Street Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC
Fun Cheng | DS | Sussex, WI | ||
KK
Kyle Kiesgen | DS | Hortonville, WI | ||
TL
Timmy Luporini | DS | Lebanon, TN | Mann-Engineering | |
HO
Haley Oosterhof | DS | DeForest, WI | Mann-Engineering |
E Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ES | West Bend, WI | |||
ES | Madison, WI |
F Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS | Sussex, WI | Autocross = Why oh why didn't I take the BLUE pill? | ||
DS
Dave Stone | FS | De Pere, WI |
G Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS | Glen Ellyn, IL |
H Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NG
Nico Gonzalez | HS | West Bend, WI | ||
CS
Christian Stone | HS | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Sport
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STS | Waukesha, WI | Hux Racing | ||
AC
Andrew Canak | STS | West Allis, Wi | ||
BH
Brad Heckert | STS | West Bend, WI | Stewiefied Racing | |
SH
Samantha Heckert | STS | West Bend, WI | Stewiefied Racing | |
STS | Brookfield, WI | |||
KK
Keith Klein | STS | Hartford, WI | ||
KK
Kyle Klein | STS | Hartland, WI | ||
MM
Mark McKnight | STS | Sullivan, WI | ||
STS | Milwaukee, WI | |||
SP
Steve Pertzsch | STS | Dousman, WI | ||
STS | Sturgeon Bay, WI | McKnight Motorsports |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV
Tyler Videkovich | SM | Grafton, WI | Quantum Performance |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TM
Todd Moore | DSP | Waukesha, WI |
B Modified Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MM
Marshall Moore | BM | Hartland, WI | Badger Alloys / My Vanishing Retirement Years | |
ZM
Zach Moore | BM | Hartland, WI | Badger Alloys / Dad's Extended Carreer |
F Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BD
Bekim Demiri | FM | Cape Coral , FL |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TS
Tara Scott | STRL | Oconomowoc, WI |