14-M-2999-S
192
entries
Group 1
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | B-Spec | McCordsville , IN | Nissan, Hoosier, Carbotech,Enkei | ||
9 | PN
Peter Naumburg | STL | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
12 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | STL | Mount Prospect, IL | Niles Dental Center | |
14 | GL
Glenn Lawton | STL | Weare, NH | Granite State Manufacturing | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | STL | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors | |
21 | STL | Bloomington, MN | Sun-Drop Citrus Soda | ||
34 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | STL | Chicago, IL | Med-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue, Quality Mobile Truck Repair | |
35 | JJ
Joel Jens | STL | Manitowoc, WI | ||
40 | STL | miami, FL | Kaplan Racing Systems/Ignoble Motorsports | ||
43 | JG
John G Glowaski | STL | Champlin, MN | IB Tech | |
48 | TS
Tim Selby | STL | Sheboygan, WI | ||
61 | STL | Hawthorn Woods, IL | Creative Technology Inc. | ||
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | STL | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
85 | TC
Thomas Cochran | STL | Far Hills, NJ | flying octogenarians | |
87 | STL | Downers Grove, IL | Dreaming Tree Racing | ||
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | STL | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
99 | STL | Centerville, OH | Moooose Hunters Inc./Ann O'Malley I miss you!/ESR resort and spa Memphis tenn. | ||
148 | STL | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata | ||
172 | RG
Robert Garner | STL | Homer Glen, IL | Advanced Autosports | |
04 | RP
Ron Pawley | STU | Greenwood, AR | J. Pauley Toyota/Scion | |
4 | MB
Mark Boden | T3 | Wadsworth, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports/Hoosier/Rytec doors | |
07 | GG
Greg Grabczynski | T3 | Glenview, IL | Netrix LLC, Fall-Line | |
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | T3 | Evanston, IL | Kaplan Racing Systems | |
1 | JE
James Ebben | T4 | Appleton, WI | Mazda/Hoosier/Lamers Racing | |
10 | T4 | Northbrook, IL | Bravo Trailers BF Goodrich Autobarn Mazda | ||
20 | TD
Tom Daly | T4 | MINNENTONKA, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA | |
50 | SC
Steven Christopher | T4 | Bonner Springs, KS | BBS | |
88 | MD
Michael J Dalton | T4 | Evanston, IL | Norfolk Medical |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1STL: 18STU: 1T3: 3T4: 5
Group 2
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | MM
Max Mallinen | FF | Liberty Lake, WA | Swan Motorsports/Hoosier/Honda Performance Development | |
00 | AM
Alan Murray | FF | Brainard, MN | Murray Motorsports | |
7 | FF | Peoria, IL | Hawk Performance | ||
18 | GG
Gary Gecelter | FF | Old Westbury, NY | ||
33 | JB
Jeffrey Bartz | FF | Pjymouth, wi | Hoosier/Subway/JDL/Two Dogg/Pure Energy Racing | |
40 | EM
Ed Midgley | FF | Geneva, IL | ||
73 | AL
Andrew Lewis | FF | Indianapolis, IN | Bell, Sparco, Lucas Oil | |
82 | JR
Jim Roberts | FF | Rolling Meadows, IL | Roberts enterprises/Comprep | |
87 | BE
Brian Ell | FF | Brown Deer, WI | ||
98 | SF
Steve Forrer | FF | Fox Point, WI | GK Motorsports | |
5 | RW
Ron Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI | LOA Construction | |
9 | AW
Andrew Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI | Rocket Motors/LOA Con/Milio's/Apex Branding | |
37 | BL
Bruce Livermore | FV | Stillwater, MN | This Car For Sale! | |
46 | CJ
Chris Jennerjahn | FV | Hartford City, IN | Jennerjahn Machine, Inc | |
47 | AJ
Adam Jennerjahn | FV | Valencia, CA | Jennerjahn Machine, Inc. | |
90 | CM
Charles McCormick | FV | Clarkston, MI | RSE Incorporated | |
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 | Fond du Lac, WI | Pro Motorsports | |
07 | CS
Calvin Stewart | F6 | Novi, MI | SabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires | |
14 | DN
Don Napier | F6 | Greenwood, IN | Dairy Queen // Mitchell Racing //The Detail Shop//Hoosier Tire | |
20 | BN
Brian Novak | F6 | Allen Park, MI | Metalloid/Hoosier/AiM | |
24 | F6 | Waukesha, WI | MJ Mfg/Fibeco/Hoosier/HRP/Speed Seat Factory/msquared | ||
28 | WC
William B Cobb | F6 | Cambridge, WI | Clueless Racing | |
44 | HN
Herb Noble | F6 | Marion, IA | Mitchell Racing Services | |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F6 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
110 | F6 | Brownsburg, In | Mitchell Racing Services/JWR/Hoosier Tire/Earls Indy/ Rapid Rivet |
Class totals: F6: 9FF: 10FV: 6
Group 3
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SG
Scott Graf | EP | Toledo, OR | Eat Fish, Eat Crab | |
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | EP | Milwaukee, WI | Margaret Peterson Bars | |
92 | KP
Kenneth Patterson | EP | Cedar Falls, IA | Patterson Racing | |
95 | JS
James Simaras | EP | Lisbon, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
12 | FP | Mequon, WI | Clark Design Assciates, LLC. | ||
29 | FP | Algonquin, IL | Swedish Car Specialists | ||
36 | MH
Michael Hart | FP | Mundelein, IL | deerfield engineering | |
48 | MS
Michael Sturm | FP | Grafton, WI | Sturminator Design/Hoosier | |
69 | DG
Dieter Griesinger | FP | Maple Park, IL | Mako Mold Corporation | |
72 | FP | Elkhart Lake, WI | Mazda,Hoosier,Carbotech | ||
74 | MG
Mike Gnadt | FP | Kiel, WI | ||
93 | GTL | Russellville, MO | Geezer Racing | ||
1 | LL
Lawrence Loshak | HP | Grafton, WI | ETE Reman/HYPERformance/RWM/Hoosier | |
04 | MB
Mark Brakke | HP | Coon Rapids, MN | ||
7 | HP | Lake in the Hills, IL | |||
15 | GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI | Rana Mort Racing/King Motorsports | |
46 | TH
Tom Hannagan | HP | Barrington, IL | Baurle Autosport/MS |
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 7GTL: 1HP: 5
Group 4
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BC
Britt Casey Jr. | SM | Barrington, IL | TRUMPF Inc., Clothing Shop Online, Cushman & Wakefield | |
03 | SM | Scottsdale, AZ | Woodridge Racing | ||
05 | SM | Indianapolis, IN | Roger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing | ||
08 | SR
Seth Rowley | SM | Kawkawlin, MI | Great Lakes Motorsports/Rowleys/Service Pro/ HAWK | |
9 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
11 | SM | Highlands Ranch, CO | Nortown Automotive | ||
12 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL | Niles Dental Center | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | SM | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors | |
27 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
31 | CG
Chris Giesen | SM | Thiensville, WI | Giesen Motorsports | |
34 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | SM | Chicago, IL | Med-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue, Quality Mobile Truck Repair | |
35 | JJ
Joel Jens | SM | Manitowoc, WI | ||
39 | SM | Granger, IN | |||
40 | SM | miami, FL | Kaplan Racing Systems/Ignoble Motorsports | ||
41 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
55 | JS
J Jay Simaras | SM | Waukesha, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
76 | SM | Dexter, MI | V2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery | ||
77 | DV
Dale Van Ess | SM | Elkhart Lake, WI | NA | |
80 | SM | gainesville, GA | Cahall/Driving Coach/Hawk Performance | ||
81 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | |||
85 | TC
Thomas Cochran | SM | Far Hills, NJ | flying octogenarians | |
87 | SM | Downers Grove, IL | Dreaming Tree Racing | ||
89 | SM | Watertown, MN | Randall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy | ||
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SM | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
99 | SM | Centerville, OH | Moooose Hunters Inc./Ann O'Malley I miss you!/ESR resort and spa Memphis tenn. | ||
148 | SM | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata | ||
172 | RG
Robert Garner | SM | Homer Glen, IL | Advanced Autosports |
Group 5
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JS
John Stermer | SRF | Barrington, IL | PM Racing | |
02 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF | Glenview, IL | Elite Autosport | |
5 | JM
James Marinangel | SRF | McHenry, IL | McHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport | |
6 | SRF | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
7 | AG
Adam Gottlieb | SRF | Wilmette, IL | Flat Black Racing | |
10 | BP
Bill Parenteau | SRF | Naples, Fl | PJ’s Performance | |
11 | SRF | Elkhart Lake, WI | Auto Stuff Fuel Injector Service | ||
13 | SR
Steven Rehkemper | SRF | Chicago, IL | REHCO | |
15 | SRF | Barrington, IL | M /K Industries Mundelien, IL | ||
16 | SRF | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport | ||
17 | JG
Jim Gray | SRF | Minneapolis, MN | Reid Johnson Racin | |
19 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk motors / Elite Autosport Inc. | |
31 | JB
Jeff Beck | SRF | Ingleside, IL | SRG Autosport, Beck Realty | |
32 | JG
Jerret Gerber | SRF | Dodgeville, WI | Marklien Auto Body, Mobile Repairs Unlimited, Alisha's Best Friends Pet Care | |
36 | KT
Kelly Toombs | SRF | Leawood, KS | KC Racing | |
43 | MK
Mark Kauffman | SRF | Richfield, MN | Maaco Collision Repair and Auto Painting | |
46 | KC
Kirk Collier | SRF | Overland Park, KS | KC Racing | |
47 | WD
William Douglas | SRF | Appleton, WI | Racer For Christ | |
54 | CF
Chris Funk | SRF | Kansas City, MO | KC Racing | |
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc. | |
61 | SRF | Edina, Min | Rounds Racing | ||
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
65 | SRF | Winnetka, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
66 | SP
Steven Pulliam | SRF | Portland, OR | Kerry and Haydn | |
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF | Naples, FL | Chicago Freight Car Leasing Co | |
73 | SRF | Franklin Park , IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
76 | RJ
Reid Johnson | SRF | Naples, FL | Reid Johnson | |
77 | BS
Bob Shineflug | SRF | Gurnee, IL | skach mfg co | |
82 | DM
Dwayne Maroszek | SRF | Wausau, WI | Fulcersprints.com | |
95 | SRF | LINCOLN, NE | YOURCANCERCARE.COM |
Group 6
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | PR
Prestin Read | AS | OMAHA, NE | ||
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | AS | Mundelein, IL | C&P Installations, Inc. | |
73 | AS | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
86 | DR
Dick Read | AS | Hoopeston, IL | ||
07 | ES
Elmer Shannon | GT1 | Oakland, CA | Spectra Holdings/Gateway Racing/Eatmon Racing Engines | |
09 | PD
Phillip Daus | GT1 | Mount Prospect, IL | pdq | |
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
24 | RD
Rick Dittman | GT1 | Lincolnshire, IL | RDE | |
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
31 | DR
Dave Ruehlow | GT1 | Hartland, WI | Ruehlow Racing | |
36 | CE
Cliff Ebben | GT1 | Neenah, WI | McMahonGrp/StumpfFord/Lamers | |
66 | DL
Denny Lamers | GT1 | Fremont, WI | McMahon Group/Stumpf Ford/Lamers Racing | |
33 | CA
Craig Anderson | GT2 | Parkland, FL | A41 Motorsports - TWOth Autosport - Axiom | |
44 | AH
AJ Henriksen | GT2 | Elgin, IL | ecc motorsports | |
45 | JC
John Cottrell | GT2 | Saint Louis Park, MN | tpis | |
50 | TP
Tom Patton | GT2 | Fairfield Twp, OH | Hoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech | |
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US | |
71 | GT2 | Lakewood, IL | Auto Prep Club/DC Racing | ||
32 | DV
Dan Ver Kuilen | T1 | Black Creek, WI | ||
35 | MO
Matthew O'Toole | T1 | Glenview, IL | Fall-Line | |
39 | T1 | Chelsea, MI | Tremec, SKF, Hoosier, Chevrolet Performance, Backstreet Performance | ||
47 | T1 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
3 | RR
Richard Rigda | T2 | Saginaw, Mi | ChevyPerfParts/Caravan FM/Tremec | |
34 | ms
matthew slavens | T2 | Bettendorf, IA | Fall line | |
83 | WM
William Moore | T2 | Chagrin Falls, OH | Msports, Swift, Backstreet, Mom | |
133 | WA
William (Woody) Alverson | T2 | Mequon, WI | ||
144 | TK
Tim Kezman | T2 | Franksville, WI | CALYPSO LEMONADE/FALL LINE MOTORSPORTS | |
149 | GS
Gregory Schermer | T2 | Davenport, IA | Fall Line Motorsports/Posh Racing |
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 8GT2: 6T1: 4T2: 6
Group 7
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM
Michael Mallinen | FA | Ketchum, ID | Swan Motorsports SVSEF | |
09 | FA | Madison, WI | Smart Motors / Hurricane Hannah | ||
22 | TH
Tyler Hunter | FA | Denver, CO | SWAN RACING | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | FA | Croydon, PA | Zober Industries Inc. | |
76 | WG
William Goldkind | FA | Holbrook, NY | Crestwood Metals | |
97 | FC
Fabio Castellani | FA | Long Beach, CA | Hoosier/HARTEK | |
98 | CD
Charles C. Duncan | FA | Broomfield, CO | Circle D Racing | |
05 | DL
Devin Lesueur | FC | Saint Charles, IL | OSQ Hoosier Tire | |
17 | JV
Jim Victor | FC | Davenport, IA | Smith Barney/ArmsUp Motorsports | |
60 | JD
John Dickmann | FC | Grafton, WI | EVS, Form & Fitness | |
71 | NH
Noble Heller | FC | Ridgeway, CO | NH Racing | |
2 | FE | Clive, IA | Woodridge Racing / Lehr Enterprises LLC / Pink Print Co. | ||
3 | JG
Jim Gray | FE | Minneapolis, MN | Reid Johnson Racin' | |
4 | CP
Carl Przyborowski | FE | River Forest, IL | One Formula Racing | |
5 | SG
Steve Grundahl | FE | Blue Mounds, WI | Midwest Prototyping | |
24 | MC
Matthew Cutter | FE | Sterling, IL | FoodFitnessYou.com | |
27 | DO
Dean Oppermann | FE | Minooka, IL | ||
29 | FE | Mokena, IL | Carter Machine & Design/ApexSpeed.com | ||
61 | RE
Reece Everard | FE | Lake Orion, MI | Reece Everard Motorsports | |
62 | JB
Jeff Beck | FE | Ingleside, IL | One Formula Racing/JBR, Inc. | |
08 | LA
Lee Alexander | P1 | Springfield, TN | Factory48 | |
8 | P1 | Plymouth, WI | Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier | ||
21 | JC
James Cain | P1 | Hartland, MI | ||
45 | BF
Brian French | P1 | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. | |
47 | JG
John Gyann | P1 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Gycor international | |
69 | P1 | Spring Grove, Il | Audi Hoffman Estates, Hoosier | ||
99 | GC
Gianpaolo Ciancimino | P1 | Coral Springs, FL | GC&G Services Inc. / Young Racing / Moons Super Cycle/ Hoosier Tires | |
7 | MR
Mike Reupert | P2 | Hubertus, WI | Sunshine Metals | |
9 | RC
Richard Colburn | P2 | Northbrook, IL | Amari Metals | |
11 | AG
Anders Graff | P2 | Kohler, WI | Arms Up Motorsports | |
77 | JO
James O'Hare | P2 | Safety Harbor, FL | BNRT & GLSCC | |
89 | CD
Charles Duncan | P2 | Cottage Grove, WI | Advanced Building Corp | |
6 | TT
Tyler Thielmann | FB | Kiel, WI | SO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products, JDR Race Cars. | |
10 | JV
Jason Vinkemulder | FM | Spring Lake, MI | Vinkemulder Financial | |
12 | FM | Humboldt, WI | Lake Effect Motorsports | ||
13 | FM | New Waverly, TX | Bagel Factory |
Class totals: FA: 7FB: 1FC: 4FE: 9FM: 3P1: 7P2: 5
Prep Shops
45
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
KB
Ken Billimack | Wadsworth, IL | ||
GB
Greg Blaser | Eau Claire, WI | ||
Plainfield, IL | |||
BB
Brent Borland | Cedarburg, WI | ||
GB
Gregg Borland | Elkhart Lake, WI | ||
TB
Tyler Brown | Beloit, WI | ||
TB
Tom Burek | Wadsworth, IL | ||
sd
sam dignan | |||
MD
Michael Dirienzo | Madison, WI | ||
MG
Mike Grady | Wadsworth, IL | ||
JH
Jenn Hansmann | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
BH
Brandon Hergert | Rockton, IL | ||
CH
Chris Hodson | Wadsworth, IL | ||
PK
Pam Keiser | Scales Mound, IL | ||
TK
Tom Keiser | Scales Mound, IL | ||
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | Darien, WI | ||
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Monterey , TN | ||
AL
Amanda Long | Beloit, WI | ||
DM
David Marklein | Janesville, WI | ||
BM
Beau Martin | Woodstock, IL | ||
MM
Marshall Mauney | Scales Mound, IL | ||
RM
Rob May | Rock Hill, NC | ||
WM
William McGovern | |||
Beloit, WI | |||
SM
Samuel Meseljevic | Wadsworth, IL | ||
EM
Emil Mommers | Roscoe, IL | ||
Beloit, WI | |||
MO
Megan O'Malley | Beloit, WI | ||
AP
Augie Pabst | Oconomowoc, WI | ||
MP
Michael Piper | Woodstock, IL | ||
BS
Bryan Shuler | South Beloit, IL | ||
JS
Jay Shuler | Prairie View, IL | ||
TS
Tony Soukaseume | Beaver Dam, WI | ||
BS
Brooke Stadel | Scales Mound, IL | ||
DS
Dana Stadel | Scales Mound, IL | ||
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One) | Scales Mound, IL | ||
JS
Jake Strack | Milwaukee, WI | ||
KT
Kenny Tomcsyk | Wadsworth, IL | ||
IT
Issac Townsend | Wadsworth, IL | ||
aT
andrew Trujillo | Beloit, WI | ||
TU
Tom Udee | |||
RU
Randall Usitalo | Plymouth, WI | ||
Beloit, WI | |||
JW
Jason Wilson | Plymouth, WI | ||
SZ
Steve Zabel | Wadsworth, IL |
Vendors
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Workers
143
entries
Course Marshals
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Course Marshals | Rockford, IL | ||
BA
Blondie Anderson | Course Marshals | Minneapolis, MN | ||
CG
Charles Goodsole | Course Marshals | Sheboygan, WI | ||
Course Marshals | Grafton, WI | |||
DK
Dennis Kay | Course Marshals | West Bend, WI | ||
VW
Vicki Weinhold | Course Marshals | Oostburg, WI |
Emergency Services
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emergency | Oak Lawn, IL | |||
Emergency | White Bear Lake, MN | |||
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Emergency | Haven, WI | ||
Emergency | De Forest, WI | |||
BH
Breanna Heilicher | Emergency | San Antonio, TX | ||
GS
George Sladky | Emergency | Thiensville, WI |
Flagging and Communications
36
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bentson | F & C | Orland Park, IL | ||
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F & C | Horicon, WI | ||
F & C | Skokie, IL | |||
F & C | DeKalb, IL | |||
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F & C | Colgate , WI | ||
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
BE
Brian Eckrich | F & C | Neenah, WI | ||
F & C | Appleton, WI | |||
DF
Don Faems | F & C | Arlington Heights, IL | ||
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | F & C | Campbellsport, WI | ||
JG
James Goelden | F & C | Germantown, WI | ||
BH
Bert Hultman | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F & C | Oshkosh, WI | ||
DJ
Doug Johnson | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JJ
Jeff Jones | F & C | Cable, WI | ||
JK
Joellyn Key | F & C | Neenah, WI | ||
MK
Mike Key | F & C | Neenah, WI | ||
MK
Marc Knippel | F & C | Saint Francis, WI | ||
NK
Nathan Kosak | F & C | Green Bay, WI | ||
F & C | Appleton, WI | |||
JK
James Krueger | F & C | Cable, WI | ||
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | F & C | Lewisburg, PA | ||
RL
Randall Langer | F & C | Oak Creek, WI | ||
F & C | Muskego, WI | |||
DL
Dwight Loveland | F & C | Hilbert, WI | ||
PM
Paul N Meier | F & C | DeKalb, IL | ||
BM
Blake Montgomery | F & C | Hendersonville, NC | ||
F & C | Alexandria, VA | |||
F & C | Yellville, AR | |||
F & C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |||
JS
Janet Schmuck | F & C | Hoffman Estates, il | ||
GS
George Sladky | F & C | Thiensville, WI | ||
DS
David Sullivan | F & C | Willowbrook, IL | ||
DT
Donna Thielke | F & C | Rubicon, WI | ||
GT
Glen Thielke | F & C | Rubicon, WI | ||
SY
Sean Yahn | F & C | Minneapolis, MN |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JD
Janet Dake | Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid | Brookfield, WI | ||
JM
Jim Maloney | Grid | Schaumburg, IL | ||
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI | ||
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI |
Media
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Media | Elk Grove Village , IL | |||
Media | Portage, IN |
Pace Car
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Pace Car | Minneapolis, MN | ||
DY
Dave Yahn | Pace Car | HARTFORD, WI |
Pit
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL | ||
KC
Kevin Clark | Pit | Greenfield, WI | ||
DH
Donald Hill | Pit | Zion, IL | ||
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit | Mukwonago, WI | ||
MK
Mike Klessig | Pit | west bend, wi | ||
CV
Craig Von Allmen | Pit | New Berlin, WI | ||
DW
Dennis Wendlandt | Pit | Cedarburg, WI | ||
LW
Linda Wendlandt | Pit | Cedarburg, WI |
Race Administration
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Race Admin | Hartford, WI | ||
EB
Eric Bertrand | Race Admin | Thiensville, WI | ||
KC
Katie Coulter | Race Admin | Woodridge, IL | ||
MC
Mary Ellen Coulter | Race Admin | Woodridge, IL | ||
MC
Matt Coulter | Race Admin | Woodridge, IL | ||
Race Admin | San Angelo, TX | |||
ST
Steven Tupper | Race Admin | Sheboygan, WI |
Race Administration/Chairman
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Administration | Horicon, WI | ||
TG
Tracey Gauper | Race Administration | Hubertus, WI | ||
DW
Duck Waddle | Race Administration | |||
JY
Jackie Yahn | Race Administration | Erin, WI |
Registration
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Registration | GRAFTON, WI | |||
MB
Mike Beaumia | Registration | Freedom, WI | ||
Registration | Sheboygan, WI | |||
JG
Jane Gosz | Registration | Greenfield, WI | ||
Registration | Saukville, WI | |||
CK
Cheryl Knippel | Registration | saint francis, wi | ||
CR
Caryl Roberts | Registration | Milwaukee, WI | ||
SW
Sharon West | Registration | Owatonna , MN |
SCCA Majors Staff
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SCCA Majors Staff | DeWitt, MI | |||
MF
Melinda Frame | SCCA Majors Staff | DeWitt, MI | ||
DK
David Kettler | SCCA Majors Staff | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Sound Control
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Sound Control | Neenah, WI | ||
BM
Betty Mahnke | Sound Control | Grafton, WI | ||
DM
Douglas Mahnke | Sound Control | Grafton, WI | ||
RT
Ron Tanton | Sound Control | Joliet, IL | ||
JW
Jack Wilkening | Sound Control | Lansing, IL |
Starters
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Starters | Hartford, WI | ||
DH
David Hermann | Starters | Oregon, IL | ||
LK
Lynwood Kipp | Starters | Fond Du Lac, WI | ||
Starters | Saint Louis, MO | |||
Starters | West Bend, WI |
Stewards
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Stewards | Freedom, WI | ||
KC
Kevin Coulter | Stewards | Woodridge, IL | ||
FC
Fred L Cummings | Stewards | Mineral Point, WI | ||
Stewards | San Angelo, TX | |||
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards | Minneapolis, MN | ||
JJ
JoAnne Jensen | Stewards | Bolingbrook, IL | ||
Stewards | Stevensville, MT | |||
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards | Elkhart Lake, WI | ||
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Stewards | Moline, IL | ||
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Stewards | Mineral Point, WI | ||
RW
Rob Woolston | Stewards | Saint Paul, MN |
Technical and Safety Inspection
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Cory Collins | Tech | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JD
Jenny Dietrich | Tech | Hartford, WI | ||
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI | ||
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech | Madison, WI | ||
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
JK
Jeff Klauser | Tech | Sheboygan, WI | ||
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI | ||
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel | Tech | Franklin, WI | ||
RS
Robert Schumann | Tech | North Prairie, WI | ||
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
LT
Lawrence Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Timing and Scoring
20
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | T & S | Milwaukee, WI | ||
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | T & S | Grafton, WI | ||
JB
John Bobek | T & S | Chicago, IL | ||
LB
Lorraine Bollig | T & S | Cross Plains, WI | ||
SH
Sue Hermann | T & S | Oregon, IL | ||
jk
jacqueline knippel | T & S | saint francis, wi | ||
GK
Gary Koepke | T & S | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
GK
Gary Krasche | T & S | Aurora, CO | ||
T & S | Greendale, WI | |||
WL
William G Lang | T & S | Cross Plains, WI | ||
CL
Christina Langer | T & S | Oak Creek, WI | ||
HL
Holly Langer | T & S | Oak Creek, WI | ||
NL
Nicholas Langer | T & S | Oak Creek, WI | ||
LL
Liz Lowy | T & S | Spring Grove, IL | ||
MP
Mary Patterson | T & S | Cedar Falls, IA | ||
CR
Caryl Roberts | T & S | Milwaukee, WI | ||
SS
Susan Schuster | T & S | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
TS
Tobin Schuster | T & S | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
NS
Naomi Swanson | T & S | Moline, IL | ||
MW
Mark Waggoner | T & S | Brooklyn Center, MN |