Majors
65 entries
Group 1
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Derrick Moennick
FVWhistler, BCBigTop Rentals
24
ML
Marjorie Lundberg
FVBeaverton, ORJurassic Peck Farms
44
profile photo
Aaron Robins
FVSurrey, BCMaxxam Insurance
187
profile photo
Andrew Mawdsley
FVAbbotsford, BC First Due Motorsports | Lordco Auto Parts California Import Parts CIP1 CA
5
HT
Henry Tabor
SRF3West Linn, ORTabor Accounting Group
6
SM
Scott Mosier
SRF3Bellevue, WAFlat Out Racing
7
CG
Christian Guirguis
SRF3Kirkland, WAFlat Out Racing
18
CR
Cliff Rosson
SRF3Clackamas, OR
22
TH
Taylor Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
24
TH
Todd Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
29
profile photo
Leonardo Del Castillo
SRF3Woodinville, WAFlat Out Racing
42
CH
Calvin Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
52
GW
Graham Woodd
SRF3Colbert, WAFlatout Racing
Class totals: FV: 4SRF3: 9
Group 2
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
WS
WC Storms
BSpecMaple Ridge, BCWCS Motorsports
09
profile photo
Kyle Keenan
BSpecVancouver, WATeam KBR | Mazda | Cobalt Racing Brakes | Molecule
16
profile photo
Cherie Storms
BSpecLangley, BCWCS Motorsports / 2nd Gen Racing
42
JT
John Tritsch
BSpecTigard, OR
41
profile photo
Austin Bradshaw
EPDundee, OrHagerty | Valvoline | Cobalt Brakes | Mazda | AR Motorsports | Goodyear
11
ST
Scott Twomey
GTLTacoma, WA| Poulsbo RV | Pat's Autosport | Loyning's Engine Service | RaceGearBox.com
73
profile photo
Chris Doodson
GTLChilliwack, BCHoosier ,Hawk, HPD, Mcdonalds Smithers B.C.
135
PB
Paul Bunbury
GTLWhistler, BC
20
profile photo
Jason Rawlins
SMGaston, ORMiatacage.com | G-LOC brakes
26
TF
Tim Ferrick
SMUnderwood, WABad Gas Racing
70
JJ
Joey Jordan
SMFallbrook, CACorkSport Mazda Performance/G-LOC Brakes/Hoosier
116
RG
Ryan Gutile
SMMadera, CAFlyinRyan Motorsports Mazda Hoosier
149
JS
Joe Schubert
SMMonterey, CAFLATOUT MOTORSPORTS / EY
46
profile photo
John Connelly
SMTPortland, ORLesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp.
68
AS
Adam Smalley
SMTBattle Ground, WASmak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative
71
AG
Andrew Gilchrist
SMTEugene, OR
74
JP
Jon Parker
SMTPortland, ORDash and Ramble Travel
77
profile photo
Dan Twomey
SMTPort Orchard, WAJensen Realtor Group | Pat’s Autosport
66
Tv
Tom van Veen
STLBellingham, WARed Line Oil/Hoosier/HPD/MFactory
89
profile photo
Cameron Wagner
STUVancouver, WANor-Cal Hobbies, ChrisLeoHellYeah
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
T2Auburn, WAKnight Transport LLC, Hawk Brakes, Goodyear, Extreme CMT
12
profile photo
Marvin Epps
T2Huntington Beach, CADigs Motorsports
14
profile photo
Todd Clarke
T2Fox Island, WAKIdderMathews/LGR racing
97
profile photo
Vincent Piemonte
T2Burbank, CA
187
profile photo
Jessy Lucena
T2Bellevue, WA425 Motorsports, Brad's Custom Auto, Ford Performance Racing
5
CH
Chris Hart
T3Yakima, WAfabtek
7
profile photo
Michael Ramberg
T3Shelton, WA GreBmar Motorsports
73
profile photo
Bill Ecker
T3Olympia, WA
5
RD
Rick Delamare
T4Snohomish, WAOsprey West-Troglotech | Hydro Physics Pipe Inspections
10
profile photo
Colin Koehler
T4Spanaway, WAOsprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier
18
profile photo
Oscar Jackson
T4Chino, CASVL LLC | Jackson Racing | Mazda
49
Rd
Roldan de Guzman
T4Seattle, WAOspreyWest-Troglotech | Hoosier | TRD | G-LOC Brakes | Team Hayai
Class totals: BSpec: 4EP: 1GTL: 3SM: 5SMT: 5STL: 1STU: 1T2: 5T3: 3T4: 4
Group 3
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
James Blackwell
FAOlalla, WA
4
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
FXToledo, WAThanks Mazda | Goodyear
44
profile photo
James Phoenix
FXBonney Lake, WA
Class totals: FA: 1FX: 2
Group 4
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
XW
Xuanqian Wang
GTXBeaverton, ORAURALiC
70
JJ
Joey Jordan
GTXFallbrook, CACorkSport Performance
13
profile photo
Steve Goldman
GT1Mercer Island, WA
73
profile photo
Dominic Martinolich
GT1Kennewick, WAAlmond Asphalt/HRP World/Big Pimpin Motorsports
-
profile photo
Todd Clarke
GT2Fox Island, WAKIdderMathews/LGR racing
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
GT2Auburn, WAGOT CDL? | Hawk Brake | GoodYear | Extreme CMT
#12
profile photo
Marvin Epps
GT2Huntington Beach, CADigs Motorsports
68
JF
Jason Fiorito
GT2Lake Tapps, WA
28
profile photo
Bud Reichard
GT3Seattle, WAAES Inc.
Class totals: GT1: 2GT2: 4GT3: 1GTX: 2
Group 5
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
SM
Stephen Middendorff
VP1West Linn, ORAmerican Metal Cleaning
33
JK
Jonathan Keeble
VP1Gresham, ORRiver City Eyecare
42
AH
Alex Haugland
VP1Eugene, ORSports Car Shop
59
profile photo
Pete Courtney
VP1Eugene, ORSports Car Shop
16
RM
Robert Macherione
VP2Eugene, OREugene Sports Car Shop
24
profile photo
Perry Dunphy
VP2Renton, WARed Hook Racing/Nismo/Good Year
53
MD
Michael Deilke
VP2Langley, WA
70
profile photo
Mike Smith
VP2Eugene, OREugene Sports Car Shop
Class totals: VP1: 4VP2: 4
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.