Entry List
Majors
65
entries
Group 1
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FV | Whistler, BC | BigTop Rentals | ||
24 | ML
Marjorie Lundberg | FV | Beaverton, OR | Jurassic Peck Farms | |
44 | FV | Surrey, BC | Maxxam Insurance | ||
187 | FV | Chilliwack , BC | First Due Motorsports | Lordco Auto Parts,Hoosier Tires, Summit Racing , CIP1 CA | ||
5 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Tabor Accounting Group | ||
6 | SM
Scott Mosier | SRF3 | Clyde Hill, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
7 | CG
Christian Guirguis | SRF3 | Kirkland, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
18 | CR
Cliff Rosson | SRF3 | Clackamas, OR | ||
22 | TH
Taylor Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
24 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
29 | SRF3 | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
42 | CH
Calvin Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
52 | GW
Graham Woodd | SRF3 | Colbert, WA | Flatout Racing |
Class totals: FV: 4SRF3: 9
Group 2
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WS
WC Storms | B-Spec | Maple Ridge, BC | WCS Motorsports | |
09 | B-Spec | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR | Mazda | Cobalt Racing Brakes | Molecule | ||
16 | B-Spec | Blaine, WA | WCS Motorsports / 2nd Gen Racing | ||
42 | JT
John Tritsch | B-Spec | Tigard, OR | ||
41 | EP | Dundee, OR | Sunoco | Cobalt Brakes | Mazda | Valvoline | Goodyear | ||
11 | ST
Scott Twomey | GTL | Tacoma, WA | | Poulsbo RV | Pat's Autosport | Loyning's Engine Service | RaceGearBox.com | |
73 | GTL | Chilliwack, BC | Hoosier ,Hawk, HPD, Mcdonalds Smithers B.C. | ||
135 | PB
Paul Bunbury | GTL | Whistler, BC | ||
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
70 | JJ
Joey Jordan | SM | Fallbrook, CA | CorkSport Mazda Performance/G-LOC Brakes/Hoosier | |
116 | RG
Ryan Gutile | SM | Madera, CA | FlyinRyan Motorsports Mazda Hoosier | |
149 | JS
Joe Schubert | SM | Monterey, CA | FLATOUT MOTORSPORTS / EY | |
46 | SMT | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SMT | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
71 | AG
Andrew Gilchrist | SMT | Eugene, OR | ||
74 | JP
Jon Parker | SMT | Portland, OR | Dash and Ramble Travel | |
77 | SMT | Port Orchard, WA | Jensen Realtor Group | Pat’s Autosport | ||
66 | Tv
Tom van Veen | STL | Bellingham, WA | RedLine Oil/Hoosier//MFactory/NEOFlow Engineworks | |
89 | STU | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies|DJs Tongo Rad|ChrisLeoHellYeah | ||
0 | T2 | Auburn, WA | Knight Transport LLC, Hawk Brakes, Goodyear, Extreme CMT | ||
12 | T2 | Huntington Beach, CA | Digs Motorsports | ||
14 | T2 | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
97 | T2 | Burbank, CA | |||
187 | T2 | Bellevue, WA | 425 Motorsports, Brad's Custom Auto, Ford Performance Racing | ||
5 | CH
Chris Hart | T3 | Yakima, WA | fabtek | |
7 | T3 | Shelton, WA | GreBmar Motorsports | ||
73 | T3 | Olympia, WA | |||
5 | RD
Rick Delamare | T4 | Snohomish, WA | Osprey West-Troglotech | Hydro Physics Pipe Inspections | |
10 | T4 | Spanaway, WA | Osprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier | ||
18 | T4 | Chino, CA | SVL LLC | Jackson Racing | Mazda | ||
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | T4 | Seattle, WA | OspreyWest-Troglotech | G-LOC Brakes| Hoosier | TRD | Team Hayai |
Class totals: B-Spec: 4EP: 1GTL: 3SM: 5SMT: 5STL: 1STU: 1T2: 5T3: 3T4: 4
Group 3
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA | Olalla, WA | |||
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FX | Toledo, WA | Thanks Mazda | Goodyear | |
44 | FX | Bonney Lake, WA |
Class totals: FA: 1FX: 2
Group 4
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | XW
Xuanqian Wang | GTX | Beaverton, OR | AURALiC | |
70 | JJ
Joey Jordan | GTX | Fallbrook, CA | CorkSport Performance/G-Loc Brake/Goodyear Tires | |
13 | GT1 | Mercer Island, WA | |||
73 | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Almond Asphalt/HRP World/Big Pimpin Motorsports | ||
- | GT2 | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
0 | GT2 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? | Hawk Brake | GoodYear | Extreme CMT | ||
#12 | GT2 | Huntington Beach, CA | Digs Motorsports | ||
68 | JF
Jason Fiorito | GT2 | Lake Tapps, WA | ||
28 | GT3 | Seattle, WA | AES Inc. |
Class totals: GT1: 2GT2: 4GT3: 1GTX: 2
Group 5
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SM
Stephen Middendorff | VP1 | West Linn, OR | American Metal Cleaning | |
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
42 | AH
Alex Haugland | VP1 | Eugene, OR | Sports Car Shop | |
59 | VP1 | Eugene, OR | Sports Car Shop | ||
16 | VP2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
24 | VP2 | Renton, WA | Red Hook Racing/Nismo/Good Year | ||
53 | MD
Michael Deilke | VP2 | Langley, WA | ||
70 | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop |
Class totals: VP1: 4VP2: 4