Specialty
52 entries
Flagging & Comm
27 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Keith Ball
Flagging & CommPortland, OR
GB
Griffin Burt
Flagging & CommWoodway, WA
profile photo
Ryan Campbell
Flagging & CommOregon City, OR
profile photo
Diana Dance
Flagging & CommPortland, OR
ED
Elijah Dobkins
Flagging & CommPortland, OR
CD
Chris Doyle
Flagging & CommLebanon, OR
BD
Bill Dratwa
Flagging & CommHermiston, OR
profile photo
Darlene Emerson
Flagging & CommPortland, OR
CG
Chris Giddings
Flagging & CommPortland, OR
profile photo
Russell Gooding
Flagging & CommMilwaukie, OR
MH
Michael Herman
Flagging & CommVancouver, Wa
CH
Craig Hudson
Flagging & CommVancouver, WA
CJ
Chase Johnson
Flagging & CommCentralia, WA
JK
Jeff Kealey
Flagging & CommPortland, OR
TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green
Flagging & CommMilwaukie , OR
CK
Cy Kratzer
Flagging & CommPortland, OR
PL
Patrik Lundin
Flagging & CommVancouve, WA
MM
Matthew Mansur
Flagging & Commmilwaukie, OR
SM
Steve Mastrandrea
Flagging & CommTigard, OR
TM
Trevor Miller
Flagging & CommVancouver, WA
profile photo
Cierra Newhouse
Flagging & CommVancouver, WA
DO
Dan Olson
Flagging & CommMilwaukie, OR
profile photo
Steve Pogson
Flagging & CommAuburn, WA
profile photo
Lynn Rimmer
Flagging & CommSurrey, BC
BS
Bob Skinner
Flagging & CommVancouver, WA
ST
Susan Tomlinson
Flagging & CommVancouver, WA
profile photo
James Trietsch
Flagging & CommSpringfield, OR
Fire & Extrication
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Adam Jacobsen
Fire & ExtricationLongview, WA
RJ
Robert Jacobsen
Fire & ExtricationLongview, WA
profile photo
Brett McKown
Fire & ExtricationHillsboro, OR
profile photo
Kevin Needham
Fire & ExtricationRochester, WA
Marshal Support
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
GF
Gail Fetterman
Marshal SupportPortland, OR
CF
Cathy Frasier
Marshal SupportPortland, OR
DF
Daniel Frost
Marshal SupportCentral Point, OR
profile photo
Annika Howland
Marshal SupportSandy, OR
GJ
Gordon Jones
Marshal SupportTualatin, OR
PreGrid
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Schellene Clendenin
PreGridCanby, OR
HD
Heather Donkel
PreGridHillsboro, OR
RM
Robert Mulkey
PreGridCorbett, OR
profile photo
Robert Paxman
PreGridHillsboro, OR
profile photo
Becky Pengraph
PreGridCanby, OR
CP
Cathy Peters
PreGridSalem, OR
JR
Julie Riehl
PreGridPortland, OR
profile photo
Susan Thorn
PreGridBattleground, WA
Race Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bonnie Aarseth
Race ControlJefferson, OR
profile photo
Teresa Hanken
Race ControlOregon City, OR
Restoration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Thomas Liesner
RestorationSurrey, BC
Sound
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barbara Blizzard
SoundHood River, OR
profile photo
Franklin Levin
SoundHood River, OR
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kimberly Kuzma McFarland
StarterVancouver, WA
MM
Marty Martin
StarterPortland, OR
profile photo
Linda Miklovic
StarterSaint Louis, MO
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.